2021 Texas LoneStar Ball 

Texas LoneStar Ball - Session 1



Heat 1 [08:30AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 2 [08:31AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 3 [08:32AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 4 [08:34AM] Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 5 [08:35AM] Open Silver I Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 6 [08:37AM] Waltz
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 7 [08:38AM] Tango
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 8 [08:40AM] Foxtrot
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 9 [08:41AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 10 [08:43AM] Proficiency Open Bronze II Argentine Tango
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 11 [08:44AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_4_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_6_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_5_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 12 [08:45AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 13 [08:47AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_5_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_6_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 14 [08:48AM] Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Silver I
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 15 [08:50AM] Open Silver I Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 16 [08:51AM] Waltz
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_4_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_5_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_2_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 17 [08:53AM] Tango
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_2_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 18 [08:54AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_5_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_4_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 19 [08:56AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 20 [08:57AM] Open Bronze I Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 21 [08:59AM] Waltz
Open Silver II
_3_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 22 [09:00AM] Tango
Open Silver II
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 23 [09:01AM] Foxtrot
Open Silver II
_4_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 24 [09:03AM] Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 25 [09:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver II
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 26 [09:06AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_1_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 27 [09:07AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_3_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 28 [09:09AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_3_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 29 [09:10AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold I
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 30 [09:12AM] Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 31 [09:13AM] Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Gold II
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_4_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 32 [09:14AM] Tango
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Gold II
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_4_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 33 [09:16AM] Foxtrot
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Gold II
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 34 [09:17AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold II
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 35 [09:19AM] Waltz
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.7] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 36 [09:20AM] Tango
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 37 [09:22AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.3] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 38 [09:23AM] Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 39 [09:24AM] Tango
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_3_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 40 [09:26AM] Foxtrot
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 41 [09:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 42 [09:29AM] Open Bronze II Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 43 [09:30AM] Waltz
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Full Bronze
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 44 [09:32AM] Tango
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 45 [09:33AM] Foxtrot
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 46 [09:35AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 47 [09:36AM] Waltz
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 48 [09:38AM] Tango
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 49 [09:39AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 50 [09:40AM] Waltz
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

Heat 51 [09:42AM] Tango
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_3_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

Heat 52 [09:43AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

Heat 53 [09:45AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 54 [09:46AM] Open Bronze I Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 55 [09:48AM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 56 [09:49AM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 57 [09:51AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 58 [09:52AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 59 [09:53AM] Waltz
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.0] L-A3* 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 60 [09:55AM] Tango
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 61 [09:56AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.0] L-A3* 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing

_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 62 [09:58AM] Waltz
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 63 [09:59AM] Tango
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 64 [10:01AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 65 [10:02AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze II
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 66 [10:03AM] Open Bronze II Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 67 [10:05AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_5_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_6_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

_2_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 68 [10:06AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_4_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

_2_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 69 [10:08AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_4_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

_2_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 70 [10:09AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 71 [10:11AM] Proficiency Open Bronze I Argentine Tango
_1_[92.3] L-A3* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 72 [10:12AM] Waltz
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Silver I
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 73 [10:14AM] Tango
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 74 [10:15AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 75 [10:16AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_4_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_7_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 76 [10:18AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_6_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_4_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 77 [10:19AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[91.3] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_3_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 78 [10:21AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Gold I
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 79 [10:22AM] Proficiency Open Bronze I Argentine Tango
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 80 [10:24AM] Waltz
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
Open Gold I
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 81 [10:25AM] Tango
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
Open Gold I
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 82 [10:27AM] Foxtrot
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B2 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B2 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
Open Gold I
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 83 [10:28AM] Waltz
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 84 [10:29AM] Tango
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 85 [10:31AM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance

_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 86 [10:32AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-B2 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 87 [10:34AM] Waltz
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A2 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-JR* 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 88 [10:35AM] Tango
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A2 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-JR* 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 89 [10:37AM] Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A2 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 90 [10:38AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A2 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 237 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School Of Dancing
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 91 [10:40AM] Waltz
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 92 [10:41AM] Tango
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 93 [10:43AM] Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance



Heat 94 [10:44AM] Pro Am American Smooth Open 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_2_ L-A 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

_5_ L-C 158 Joyce Nielsen Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-C 164 Viki Schmidt Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_3_ L-C 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-C 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_2_ G-C 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 95 [10:48AM] Pro Am American Smooth Closed 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_4_ L-C 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-C 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_3_ L-C 166 Pam Wang Alexander Romanov A & A Dance Project
_2_ L-C 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-C 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 96 [10:52AM] Pro Am American Smooth Open 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_6_ L-B 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_7_ L-B 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-B 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_4_ L-B 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_3_ L-B 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 97 [10:56AM] Pro Am American Smooth Closed 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_2_ L-B 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_5_ L-B 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_7_ L-B 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_8_ G-B 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano



Heat 98 [11:00AM] International Waltz
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 99 [11:01AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 100 [11:03AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 101 [11:04AM] Intermediate Bronze Quickstep
_2_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 102 [11:05AM] International Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 103 [11:07AM] Beginner Silver International Tango
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 104 [11:08AM] International Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 105 [11:10AM] International Tango
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 106 [11:11AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 107 [11:12AM] International Foxtrot
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 108 [11:14AM] Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 109 [11:15AM] International Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 110 [11:17AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 111 [11:18AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 112 [11:19AM] Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Heat 113 [11:21AM] International Waltz
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 114 [11:22AM] International Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 115 [11:23AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ G-B2 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 116 [11:25AM] Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 117 [11:26AM] International Waltz
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi

Heat 118 [11:28AM] International Tango
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi

Heat 119 [11:29AM] International Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi

Heat 120 [11:30AM] Quickstep
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi

Heat 121 [11:32AM] International Waltz
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

Heat 122 [11:33AM] International Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

Heat 123 [11:35AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

Heat 124 [11:36AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

Heat 125 [11:37AM] Quickstep
Beginner Bronze
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard



Heat 126 [11:39AM] Pro Am International Ballroom Closed 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_2_ G-B 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

_1_ L-C 173 Mona Pei Billy King King's Dancesport

Heat 127 [11:43AM] Pro Am International Ballroom 3-Dance (W/T/F)
Pro Am International Ballroom Open 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 180 Katherine Ann Jones Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_2_ L-B 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard

_1_ G-C 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Pro Am International Ballroom Closed 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano


[11:48AM] Costume Change


Heat 128 [12:03PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 129 [12:04PM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 130 [12:06PM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 131 [12:07PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 132 [12:08PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A3 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 133 [12:10PM] Rumba
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A3 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 134 [12:11PM] Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance

Heat 135 [12:13PM] Bolero
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance

Heat 136 [12:14PM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A3 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 137 [12:16PM] Newcomer Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 138 [12:17PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance

Heat 139 [12:19PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 140 [12:20PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 141 [12:22PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Heat 142 [12:23PM] Rumba
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Heat 143 [12:24PM] Swing
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Heat 144 [12:26PM] Bolero
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Heat 145 [12:27PM] Mambo
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 146 [12:29PM] Newcomer Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 147 [12:30PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 148 [12:32PM] Newcomer Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 149 [12:33PM] Salsa
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Heat 150 [12:35PM] Bachata
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 151 [12:36PM] Cha Cha
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 152 [12:37PM] Rumba
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 153 [12:39PM] Swing
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 154 [12:40PM] Bolero
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 155 [12:42PM] Mambo
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 156 [12:43PM] Merengue
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 157 [12:45PM] Salsa
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 158 [12:46PM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 159 [12:48PM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_6_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_7_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_4_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 160 [12:49PM] Swing
Full Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_3_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 161 [12:51PM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 162 [12:52PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 163 [12:53PM] West Coast Swing
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[95.3] L-A3* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 164 [12:55PM] Hustle
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[95.3] L-A3* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 165 [12:56PM] Salsa
Proficiency Open Bronze II
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 166 [12:58PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_4_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 167 [12:59PM] Rumba
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_4_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 168 [01:01PM] Swing
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_4_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 169 [01:02PM] Bolero
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 170 [01:04PM] Mambo
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 185 Amy Chu Ron Smith Partners In Time
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 171 [01:05PM] Newcomer Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 172 [01:06PM] Open Bronze I Samba
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 173 [01:08PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 174 [01:09PM] Hustle
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 175 [01:11PM] Salsa
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_4_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 176 [01:12PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_5_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_6_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
_4_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

Heat 177 [01:14PM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_6_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
_4_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

Heat 178 [01:15PM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_4_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_6_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_5_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
_7_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

Heat 179 [01:17PM] Bolero
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 180 [01:18PM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 181 [01:20PM] Newcomer Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 182 [01:21PM] Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 183 [01:22PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 184 [01:24PM] Hustle
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 185 [01:25PM] Salsa
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 186 [01:27PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 187 [01:28PM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 188 [01:30PM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 189 [01:31PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 190 [01:33PM] Rumba
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 191 [01:34PM] Swing
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance

Heat 192 [01:35PM] Bolero
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 193 [01:37PM] Mambo
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 194 [01:38PM] Beginner Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 195 [01:40PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 196 [01:41PM] Hustle
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 197 [01:43PM] Salsa
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 198 [01:44PM] Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 199 [01:46PM] Rumba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 200 [01:47PM] Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 201 [01:48PM] Bolero
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 202 [01:50PM] Mambo
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 203 [01:51PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 204 [01:53PM] Open Bronze II Samba
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 205 [01:54PM] West Coast Swing
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez

Heat 206 [01:56PM] Salsa
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 207 [01:57PM] Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 208 [01:58PM] Rumba
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 209 [02:00PM] Swing
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 210 [02:01PM] Bolero
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_X_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Heat 211 [02:03PM] Mambo
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_X_ L-A3 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ AC-PT 316 Jared Bass Kamrie Eliason C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 212 [02:04PM] West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 213 [02:05PM] Hustle
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 214 [02:07PM] Salsa
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 215 [02:08PM] Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Open Gold I
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver I
_X_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 216 [02:10PM] Rumba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Open Gold I
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver I
_X_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 217 [02:11PM] Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Proficiency Open Gold I
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver I
_X_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 218 [02:13PM] Bolero
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Gold I
_1_[93.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver I
_X_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 219 [02:14PM] Mambo
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Gold I
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Silver I
_X_ L-B2 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 220 [02:16PM] Pre Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 221 [02:17PM] West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Open Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 222 [02:18PM] Hustle
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 223 [02:20PM] Salsa
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 174 Paula McGee David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 224 [02:21PM] Cha Cha
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 225 [02:23PM] Rumba
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 226 [02:24PM] Swing
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 227 [02:26PM] Bolero
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_X_ L-C1 185 Janet Garrison Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 228 [02:27PM] Hustle
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 229 [02:28PM] Salsa
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 230 [02:30PM] Bachata
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 231 [02:31PM] Cha Cha
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Open Gold II
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 232 [02:33PM] Rumba
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Open Gold II
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 233 [02:34PM] Swing
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Open Gold II
_1_[94.7] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 234 [02:36PM] Bolero
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Open Gold II
_1_[94.3] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 235 [02:37PM] Mambo
Proficiency Open Gold II
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 236 [02:39PM] Pre Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 237 [02:40PM] West Coast Swing
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 238 [02:41PM] Salsa
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Heat 239 [02:43PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.0] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 240 [02:44PM] Cha Cha
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 241 [02:46PM] Rumba
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 242 [02:47PM] Swing
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 243 [02:49PM] Bolero
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Heat 244 [02:50PM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 245 [02:52PM] West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_1_ L-C1 164 Katie Powers Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 246 [02:53PM] Hustle
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 247 [02:54PM] Salsa
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 248 [02:56PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 249 [02:57PM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 250 [02:59PM] Swing
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 251 [03:00PM] Merengue
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 252 [03:02PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 253 [03:03PM] Pre Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 254 [03:05PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_4_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 255 [03:06PM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 256 [03:07PM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 257 [03:09PM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 258 [03:10PM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 259 [03:12PM] Merengue
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 260 [03:13PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 261 [03:15PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 262 [03:16PM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_7_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_6_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 263 [03:18PM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B1 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_6_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_7_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_4_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_3_ L-B1 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 264 [03:19PM] Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 265 [03:20PM] Hustle
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 266 [03:22PM] Cha Cha
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 267 [03:23PM] Rumba
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 268 [03:25PM] Swing
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Sharon Griffith Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 178 Adelina Ramos Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 269 [03:26PM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[91.7] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 270 [03:28PM] Rumba
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 271 [03:29PM] Swing
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-A3 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 272 [03:31PM] Bolero
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 273 [03:32PM] Merengue
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 274 [03:34PM] Salsa
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-A3 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 275 [03:35PM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[91.7] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 276 [03:36PM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 277 [03:38PM] Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 278 [03:39PM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_3_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 279 [03:41PM] Rumba
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_4_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 280 [03:42PM] Swing
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_4_ L-B1 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_5_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger

Heat 281 [03:44PM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 282 [03:45PM] Mambo
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 283 [03:47PM] Merengue
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 284 [03:48PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 285 [03:49PM] Cha Cha
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 286 [03:51PM] Rumba
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 287 [03:52PM] Swing
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-B2 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 288 [03:54PM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_2_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 289 [03:55PM] Rumba
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_3_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 290 [03:57PM] Swing
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A3* 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Beginner Bronze
_3_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 291 [03:58PM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 292 [04:00PM] Rumba
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 293 [04:01PM] Swing
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 294 [04:03PM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 295 [04:04PM] Full Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 296 [04:05PM] Full Bronze Swing
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A2 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 297 [04:07PM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 298 [04:08PM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 299 [04:10PM] Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-A3 160 Jill Cartwright Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-A3 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin

Heat 300 [04:11PM] Full Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A3 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-A3 182 Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 301 [04:13PM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 302 [04:14PM] Rumba
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_3_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 303 [04:16PM] Swing
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JR 169 Sarah Grace Ruth Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 304 [04:17PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 305 [04:18PM] Rumba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 306 [04:20PM] Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 307 [04:21PM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L-B1 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 308 [04:23PM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_2_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast

Heat 309 [04:24PM] Open Silver I Samba
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 310 [04:26PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0] G-A2* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Heat 311 [04:27PM] Hustle
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-C1 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_3_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Silver II
_1_[94.3] L-C1* 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Heat 312 [04:29PM] Salsa
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Beginner Gold
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 313 [04:30PM] Open Bronze I Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 314 [04:32PM] Open Bronze I Rumba
_2_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Heat 315 [04:33PM] Swing
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Heat 316 [04:34PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 317 [04:36PM] Rumba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_2_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_3_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 318 [04:37PM] Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_1_ L-A2 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
Open Silver II
_3_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 319 [04:39PM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 181 Adria Corinne Fredrikes Stiehler Stiehler Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_2_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 185 Jayne Garza Ron Smith Partners In Time
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 320 [04:40PM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 170 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_2_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 321 [04:42PM] Merengue
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.7] G-A3* 235 Eric Becker Raven Landerose Raven Landeros Dance
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C2 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance

Heat 322 [04:43PM] Samba
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

Heat 323 [04:44PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Heat 324 [04:46PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
Proficiency Open Silver I
_1_[94.7] L-C1* 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 325 [04:47PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B1 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_1_ L-B1 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_3_ L-B1 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-JR 178 Emily Leibson Aston Stevenson Aston Ballroom Dance


***** Latin Freestyle alternating with Rhythm Multi Dance *****


Heat 326 [04:49PM] Semi-final Round Pro Am American Rhythm Closed 3-Dance (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-C 159 Janine Land Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_6_ L-C 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-C 163 Vicki Gilpin Augie Gutierrez Dancemakers - Gutierrez
_2_ L-C 164 Kathy Cantilo Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_1_ L-C 169 Lynn Cozart Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
*S_ L-C 170 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing On The Suncoast
_3_ L-C 175 Kathy Hill Alexander Elsbury Dance Vision - Plano
_4_ L-C 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_5_ L-C 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 330 [04:54PM] Pro Am American Rhythm Open 3-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
_2_ L-C 176 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L-C 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook

_1_ L-JR 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-JR 241 Alex Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom

Heat 326 [04:58PM] Final Round Pro Am American Rhythm Closed 3-Dance (C/R/SW)


Heat 327 [05:03PM] Pro Am American Rhythm Closed 3-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_5_ L-B 160 Jonelle Wilkins Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_4_ L-B 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_2_ L-B 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time


Heat 328 [05:07PM] Pro Am American Rhythm Closed 3-Dance (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 169 Christy Hamilton Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_1_ L-A 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

_1_ L-JR 164 Madeleine Winer Richard Dugger Go Dance-Dugger
_3_ G-JR 241 Alex Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
_2_ G-JR 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance


Heat 329 [05:12PM] Pro Am American Rhythm Open 3-Dance (C/R/SW)
_4_ L-B 158 Jill Sadberry Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_3_ L-B 169 Cynthia Howlett Darren Paul Austin Uptown Dance
_2_ L-B 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_5_ L-B 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance



Heat 331 [05:16PM] International Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_2_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City
Open Silver II
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Heat 332 [05:17PM] International Samba
Full Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City
Open Silver II
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Heat 333 [05:19PM] International Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_2_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City
Open Silver II
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Heat 334 [05:20PM] International Paso Doble
Full Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Open Silver II
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Heat 335 [05:22PM] International Jive
Full Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold II
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Open Silver II
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)




Heat 336 [05:23PM] International Cha Cha
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Silver
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Heat 337 [05:24PM] International Samba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny

Heat 338 [05:26PM] International Rumba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny

Heat 339 [05:27PM] International Paso Doble
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
Full Silver
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny

Heat 340 [05:29PM] International Jive
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Silver
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A3 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny




Heat 341 [05:30PM] International Cha Cha
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy

Heat 342 [05:31PM] International Samba
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy

Heat 343 [05:33PM] International Rumba
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy

Heat 344 [05:34PM] International Paso Doble
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy

Heat 345 [05:35PM] International Jive
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-PT 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy




Heat 346 [05:37PM] International Cha Cha
Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_2_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 347 [05:38PM] International Samba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold I
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 348 [05:40PM] International Rumba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold I
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 349 [05:41PM] International Paso Doble
Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold I
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 350 [05:42PM] International Jive
Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-A2 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)
Open Gold I
_2_ L-A2 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L-A2 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano



***** Dance next 2 Heats together *****
Heat 351 [05:44PM] Pro Am and Amateur International Latin 3-Dance (C/S/R)
Pro Am International Latin Closed 3-Dance (C/S/R)
_1_ L-C 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
_2_ L-C 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

Closed International Latin(C/S/R)
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)


Heat 352 [05:48PM] Pro Am and Amateur International Latin 3-Dance (C/S/R)
Pro Am International Latin Closed 3-Dance (C/S/R)
_1_ L-B 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
_2_ L-B 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio

_1_ AC-A 236 Brett Overesch Jessica Overesch Image Ballroom Dance Academy (Rangel Spirov)

Pro Am International Latin Open 3-Dance (C/S/R)
_1_ L-A 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA

International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)


Heat 353 [05:53PM] Open International Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
Open International Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ AC-JR 315 Zachary Shnol Sophia Roehl Maestro Dance Academy (Masha Turlupova)

Pro Am International Latin Closed 3-Dance (C/S/R)
_1_ L-JR 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_2_ G-JR 317 Ashton Elsbury Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 360 [06:02PM] International Latin Closed Junior Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ L-Y 168 Vanessa Richardson Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA


Texas LoneStar Ball - Session 2


[07:30PM] Awards - Freestyle and Multi-Dance Challenge


Heat 354 [08:00PM] American Smooth Closed Scholarship A (W/T/F)
_2_ L- 159 Kate Heath Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L- 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_1_ L- 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
_4_ G- 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 355 [08:04PM] American Smooth Closed Scholarship B (W/T/F)
_4_ L- 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_5_ L- 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_7_ L- 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_6_ L- 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport
_1_ L- 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L- 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
_3_ G- 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 356 [08:09PM] Semi-final Round American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ L- 172 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place
_6_ L- 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_3_ L- 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_2_ L- 177 Natalia Petrova Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_1_ L- 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
*S_ L- 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_5_ L- 186 Nicole Vass Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
*S_ G- 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland
_4_ G- 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

Heat 357 [08:16PM] American Smooth Closed Junior Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-Y 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-Y 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Heat 356 [08:20PM] Final Round American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)

[08:27PM] Awards

[08:32PM] General Dancing


Heat 358 [08:37PM] International Ballroom Closed Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L- 180 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_2_ G- 239 Brian Ray Grace Gallagher Dance Vision - Plano

Heat 359 [08:42PM] International Ballroom Open Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L- 187 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA -Guennadi
_2_ L- 188 Renata Kotyzova Jason Kaye The Smooth Standard
_3_ G- 240 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano La Perla Dancesport

[08:50PM] Awards

[08:55PM] General Dancing


Solo 6 [09:00PM] Gold Waltz Solo
_1_[93.6] L-C1 162 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Solo 1 [09:03PM] Silver Waltz Solo
_1_[91.0] L-A3 177 Christina Martinez Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Solo 2 [09:06PM] Bronze " A Thousand Years" - V.W. Solo
_1_[92.8] L-B2 179 Charlotte Miller David Conner Conner Dancesport

Solo 4 [09:09PM] Silver The Look of Love Rumba Solo
_1_[94.4] L-B1 Karen Rajendran Julio Stefani The Dance Place

Solo 5 [09:12PM] Bronze ChaChaCha Solo
_1_[94.4] G-PT Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance

Solo 7 [09:15PM] Bronze "Paula McGee" Solo
_1_[93.2] L-B1 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity

Solo 8 [09:18PM] Bronze "Don't Start Now" - ChaCha Solo
_1_[93.4] L-B1 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport

Solo 3 [09:21PM] Gold West Coast Swing Solo
_1_[96.0] L-C1 Michele Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method


Formation 1 [09:24PM] Hustle Formation
_1_[94.2] Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook Bronze Hustle Coach: Cody Westbrook
Tim Barron Olga Ermakova
Stella Fang Mark Freund
Derek Goth Joe Arredono
Allison Moy Judy Raymond
Maria Ellefson Cody Westbrook
Maya Apodaca

[09:27PM] Awards

[09:32PM] General Dancing


Heat 361 [09:42PM] International Latin Closed Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ L- 161 Nancy Tidmore Rangel Spirov Image Ballroom Dance Academy
_2_ L- 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
_3_ L- 167 Tina Eicher Lucio Escuadra Escuadra, Lucio
_4_ L- 183 Janet Vaughan Fonzie Zapata Fonzie's Dance City

Heat 362 [09:46PM] International Latin Open Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ L- 168 Deborah Tipley Paul Richardson Premier Dance USA
_1_ L- 171 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Nazarov, Evgeny
_2_ L- 184 Jessica Stone Sergey Korshunov Studio 22 - Sergey

[09:54PM] Awards

[09:59PM] General Dancing


Heat 363 [10:04PM] American Rhythm Junior Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-Y 174 Kamrie Eliason David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-Y 316 Jared Bass Jennifer Castro C & C Ballroom Dance


Heat 364 [10:12PM] American Rhythm Closed Scholarship B (C/R/SW)
_X_ L- 160 Vana Stiller Ray Garcia Brazos Ballroom Dance
_5_ L- 177 Paula McGee Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_3_ L- 179 Kathy Romita David Conner Conner Dancesport
_1_ L- 185 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_2_ L- 186 Susie Fang Scott Ruddick Tulip Classic Ballroom
_4_ G- 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

Heat 365 [10:17PM] American Rhythm Closed Scholarship A (C/R/SW)
_1_ L- 159 Shannon Martin Ryan Ford Let's Dance Austin
_3_ L- 174 Jenia Espe David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 185 Melinda Montes Ron Smith Partners In Time


Heat 366 [10:22PM] American Rhythm Open Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L- 158 Perla Chapa Ricardos Simkaitis Arthur Murray SA
_2_ L- 165 Enid Rhodes Jerry Robles Dance Makers of Texas - Robles
_4_ L- 174 Ann Bass David Castro C & C Ballroom Dance
_X_ L- 176 Krista Hughes Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_3_ L- 177 Angela Velkei Ferenc Kiss Ballroom Dance Diversity
_X_ L- 182 Judy Raymond Cody Westbrook Studio 22 Dallas - Westbrook
_5_ G- 238 Terry Portier Susan Kirkland Go Dance - Kirkland

[10:30PM] Awards

[10:35PM] Awards - Top Student, Teacher and Studio