Texas Open Dance Classic 

Texas Open Dance Classic - Thursday Evening



Solo 1 [07:00PM] Something Beautiful Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 2 [07:03PM] How Long Will I Love You? Solo
___ L- Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Solo 3 [07:06PM] "Always remember us this way" Solo
___ L- Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 4 [07:09PM] Shark Show Solo
___ L- Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Solo 5 [07:12PM] Despacito Solo
___ L- Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 6 [07:15PM] Party For Two Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 7 [07:18PM] Big, Blonde and Beautiful Solo
___ L- Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Solo 8 [07:21PM] Do You Love Me Solo
___ L- Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

Solo 9 [07:24PM] "You don't own me" Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 10 [07:27PM] Sound of Silence Solo
___ L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 11 [07:30PM] Nine to Five Solo
___ L- Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Solo 12 [07:33PM] "Joy" Solo
___ G- Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 13 [07:36PM] Sir Duke Solo
___ G- Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Solo 15 [07:39PM] Call Out My Name Solo
___ G- James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

Solo 16 [07:42PM] Never Love Again Solo
___ L- Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 28 [07:45PM] Do You Want to Know a Secret Solo
___ G- John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Solo 17 [07:48PM] Mungojerrie and Rumpleteazer Solo
___ L- Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

Solo 18 [07:51PM] Malaguena Solo
___ G- Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Solo 19 [07:54PM] New York, New York Solo
___ AC- Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial

Solo 20 [07:57PM] Son of a Preacher Man Solo
___ AC- Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Solo 22 [08:00PM] Waltz with me under the sun Solo
___ L- Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 27 [08:03PM] Obsession Solo
___ G- John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Solo 23 [08:06PM] Lost Boy Showcase
___ L- Bethene McAlexander Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Jhondarr Lopez Bethene McAlexander
Ben Seifert

Solo 25 [08:09PM] Blues Brothers Showcase
___ G- Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva

Solo 26 [08:12PM] Mambo Rap Showcase
___ G- Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Valery Pruneda

Solo 14 [08:15PM] Die Another Day Showcase
___ G- Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 29 [08:18PM] Prohibition Showcase
___ L- Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Ryan Ford Tamlyn Steele

Formation 1 [08:21PM] I'm Every Woman Formation
___ Memorial I'm Every Woman Coach: Ashley Mattingly
Martha Keller Ashley Mattingly
Jess Tóth Vicki Thomas

[08:24PM] Awards - Solo, Novelty, Showcase and Formation


Pro heat 1 [09:15PM] Closed Bronze&Silver Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 116 Joshua Bradford Yolanda Ribota Memorial
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 127 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 129 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 134 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 136 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 137 Ben Seifert Valery Pruneda River Oaks
___ 143 Aaron Vo Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

Pro heat 2 [09:20PM] Closed Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 139 Bence Tóth Jess Tóth Memorial

Pro heat 3 [09:27PM] Closed Bronze&Silver Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Valery Pruneda The Woodlands
___ 126 Richard Kaszas Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ 128 Emanuele Magnasco Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 129 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 136 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 137 Ben Seifert Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 143 Aaron Vo Amber Seifert Sugar Land

[09:34PM] Awards - Professional

Texas Open Dance Classic - Friday Matinee


Heat 1 [08:00AM] International Samba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 2 [08:01AM] International Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 3 [08:02AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International ChaCha
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 4 [08:04AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Samba
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 5 [08:05AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Rumba
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 6 [08:06AM] International PasoDoble
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 7 [08:08AM] International Jive
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 8 [08:09AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International ChaCha
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 9 [08:11AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Samba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 10 [08:12AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Rumba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 11 [08:13AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International PasoDoble
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 12 [08:15AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Jive
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 13 [08:16AM] Bronze Proficiency International Samba
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 14 [08:17AM] Bronze Proficiency International Rumba
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 15 [08:19AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 16 [08:20AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 17 [08:22AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 18 [08:23AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-B3* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 19 [08:24AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B3* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 20 [08:26AM] Bronze Proficiency International Samba
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 21 [08:27AM] Bronze Proficiency International Rumba
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 22 [08:29AM] International ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 23 [08:30AM] Full Silver Closed International Samba
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 24 [08:31AM] Full Silver Closed International Rumba
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 25 [08:33AM] International PasoDoble
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 26 [08:34AM] International Jive
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 27 [08:35AM] International ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Bronze Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 28 [08:37AM] Full Silver Closed International Samba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 29 [08:38AM] Full Silver Closed International Rumba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 30 [08:40AM] International PasoDoble
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Bronze Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 31 [08:41AM] International Jive
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Bronze Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 32 [08:42AM] Newcomer Bronze Closed International Samba
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 33 [08:44AM] International Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 34 [08:45AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 35 [08:47AM] American Rumba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 36 [08:48AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 37 [08:49AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 38 [08:51AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 39 [08:52AM] International Samba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 40 [08:53AM] Newcomer Bronze Closed International Rumba
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 41 [08:55AM] International ChaCha
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Open
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 42 [08:56AM] International Samba
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Open
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 43 [08:58AM] International Rumba
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Open
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 44 [08:59AM] International PasoDoble
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Open
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 45 [09:00AM] International Jive
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Open
___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 46 [09:02AM] International ChaCha
Silver Open
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 47 [09:03AM] Silver Open International Samba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 48 [09:05AM] Silver Open International Rumba
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 49 [09:06AM] International PasoDoble
Silver Open
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 50 [09:07AM] International Jive
Silver Open
___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 51 [09:09AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-B2* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 52 [09:10AM] American Rumba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 53 [09:11AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 54 [09:13AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-B2* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 55 [09:14AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B2* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 56 [09:16AM] International Samba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 57 [09:17AM] International Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 58 [09:18AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 59 [09:20AM] American Rumba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 60 [09:21AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-B2* 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2* 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 61 [09:23AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A3* 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ L-C3* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 62 [09:24AM] American Rumba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A3* 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ L-C3* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress

Heat 63 [09:25AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A3* 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ L-C3* 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 64 [09:27AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 65 [09:28AM] American Rumba
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 66 [09:29AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 67 [09:31AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 68 [09:32AM] American Mambo
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 69 [09:34AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 70 [09:35AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 71 [09:36AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 72 [09:38AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 73 [09:39AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial

Heat 74 [09:40AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial

Heat 75 [09:42AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

Heat 76 [09:43AM] American Rumba
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 77 [09:45AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 78 [09:46AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 79 [09:47AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

Heat 80 [09:49AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

Heat 81 [09:50AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 82 [09:52AM] American Rumba
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 83 [09:53AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 84 [09:54AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 85 [09:56AM] American Rumba
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 86 [09:57AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 87 [09:58AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 88 [10:00AM] American Rumba
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 89 [10:01AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions


Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 90 [10:03AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 91 [10:04AM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 92 [10:05AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 93 [10:07AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 94 [10:08AM] American Mambo
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 95 [10:10AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 96 [10:11AM] American Rumba
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 97 [10:12AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 98 [10:14AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 99 [10:15AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 100 [10:16AM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 101 [10:18AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 102 [10:19AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 103 [10:21AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 104 [10:22AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 105 [10:23AM] American ChaCha
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 106 [10:25AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 107 [10:26AM] American EC Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 108 [10:28AM] American Bolero
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 109 [10:29AM] American Mambo
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 110 [10:30AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial

Heat 111 [10:32AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 112 [10:33AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 113 [10:34AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 114 [10:36AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 115 [10:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 116 [10:39AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 117 [10:40AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Mambo
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B1 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 118 [10:41AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 119 [10:43AM] American Rumba
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 120 [10:44AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 121 [10:46AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 122 [10:47AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMA 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 123 [10:48AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 124 [10:50AM] American Rumba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 125 [10:51AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 126 [10:52AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 127 [10:54AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 128 [10:55AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-B1 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 129 [10:57AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 130 [10:58AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 131 [10:59AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 132 [11:01AM] American Bolero
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 133 [11:02AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 134 [11:03AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 135 [11:05AM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 136 [11:06AM] American EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 137 [11:08AM] American Mambo
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 138 [11:09AM] American ChaCha
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1* 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 139 [11:10AM] American Rumba
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1* 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 140 [11:12AM] American EC Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1* 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 141 [11:13AM] American Bolero
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1* 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 142 [11:15AM] American Mambo
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1* 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 143 [11:16AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 144 [11:17AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 145 [11:19AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 146 [11:20AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 147 [11:21AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 148 [11:23AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 149 [11:24AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Bolero
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 150 [11:26AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 151 [11:27AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 152 [11:28AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 153 [11:30AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 154 [11:31AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 155 [11:33AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 156 [11:34AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 157 [11:35AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 158 [11:37AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 159 [11:38AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 160 [11:39AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 161 [11:41AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 162 [11:42AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 163 [11:44AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 164 [11:45AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 165 [11:46AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 166 [11:48AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 167 [11:49AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 168 [11:51AM] American Bolero
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 169 [11:52AM] American Mambo
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 170 [11:53AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 171 [11:55AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 172 [11:56AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 173 [11:57AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 174 [11:59AM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 175 [12:00PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 176 [12:02PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 177 [12:03PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 178 [12:04PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 179 [12:06PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 180 [12:07PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 181 [12:09PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ AC-AMB 239 Ryan Isherwood Whitney Isherwood Memorial
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 182 [12:10PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 183 [12:11PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 184 [12:13PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 185 [12:14PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 186 [12:15PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 187 [12:17PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 188 [12:18PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 239 Ryan Isherwood Whitney Isherwood Memorial
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 189 [12:20PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 190 [12:21PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 191 [12:22PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ AC-AMA 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 192 [12:24PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 193 [12:25PM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 194 [12:26PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 195 [12:28PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 196 [12:29PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 197 [12:31PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 198 [12:32PM] American Mambo
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 199 [12:33PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 200 [12:35PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 201 [12:36PM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 202 [12:38PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 203 [12:39PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 204 [12:40PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 205 [12:42PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 206 [12:43PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 207 [12:44PM] Senior Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 208 [12:46PM] American EC Swing
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 209 [12:47PM] American Bolero
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 210 [12:49PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 211 [12:50PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 212 [12:51PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 213 [12:53PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 214 [12:54PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 215 [12:56PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Open
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 216 [12:57PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 217 [12:58PM] American Rumba
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 218 [01:00PM] Open American EC Swing
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 219 [01:01PM] Open American Bolero
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 220 [01:02PM] Open American Mambo
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress



Heat 221 [01:04PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 239 Ryan Isherwood Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 222 [01:05PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 239 Ryan Isherwood Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 223 [01:07PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 224 [01:08PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 225 [01:09PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B3 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 226 [01:11PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 227 [01:12PM] Open International Championship Samba
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 228 [01:14PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 229 [01:15PM] Open International Championship PasoDoble
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 230 [01:16PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 231 [01:18PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A2 116 Whitney Isherwood Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 232 [01:19PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 233 [01:20PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 234 [01:22PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 235 [01:23PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 236 [01:25PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 237 [01:26PM] Open International Championship Samba
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 238 [01:27PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 239 [01:29PM] Open International Championship PasoDoble
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 240 [01:30PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 241 [01:32PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 242 [01:33PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-A1 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-A2 116 Whitney Isherwood Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 243 [01:34PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B2 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 244 [01:36PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Open American Mambo
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 245 [01:37PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 246 [01:38PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Open American Rumba
___ L-B1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 247 [01:40PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 248 [01:41PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 249 [01:43PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 250 [01:44PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 251 [01:45PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B1 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks



Heat 252 [01:47PM] Silver Closed Latin Championship (CC-S-R-J)
___ L-B 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open Latin 3 Dance Championship (CC-S-R)
___ L-SENIOR 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 253 [01:52PM] Open Latin Championship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-SENIOR 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 254 [01:59PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 255 [02:03PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G-A 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ AC-JR 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 229 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR 230 Javier Gonzalez Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

___ L-JR 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

Heat 256 [02:08PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 254 [02:12PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)

Heat 257 [02:16PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-SENIOR 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-SENIOR 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-SENIOR 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Gentleman's Rhythm Championship (CC-R-S)
___ G-B 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-B 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 258 [02:20PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-B 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 259 [02:24PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 137 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-C 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-SENIOR 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 260 [02:29PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ AC-JR 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 229 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR 230 Javier Gonzalez Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 261 [02:36PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-B 126 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 262 [02:43PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ G-B 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 263 [02:50PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-SENIOR 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G-C 247 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress



Heat 264 [02:57PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American ChaCha
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American ChaCha
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American ChaCha
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 265 [02:58PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American Rumba
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American Rumba
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Rumba
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 266 [02:59PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American EC Swing
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American EC Swing
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American EC Swing
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 267 [03:01PM] Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Bolero
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 268 [03:02PM] Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Mambo
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch



Heat 269 [03:04PM] Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-A 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 270 [03:11PM] Open Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 137 Anastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert The Woodlands


___ L-C 126 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 271 [03:18PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 132 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 272 [03:22PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-A 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G-A 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 273 [03:26PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-C 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 127 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
___ L-C 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMA 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 271 [03:30PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)

Heat 274 [03:34PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-C 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Gentleman Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship
___ G-B 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 275 [03:38PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 276 [03:43PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 128 Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 277 [03:50PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-B 122 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

[03:57PM] Awards - Multi Dance Championship & Scholarship

Texas Open Dance Classic - Friday Evening



Heat 278 [06:00PM] Western Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open Rhythm Championship Western Swing
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 279 [06:01PM] Bronze Proficiency American PasoDoble
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 280 [06:02PM] Hustle
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin

___ AC-AMC* 246 Chuck Moncrief Faye Moncrief Sugar Land

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 281 [06:04PM] Salsa
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston

___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin

___ AC-AMB* 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 282 [06:05PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 283 [06:06PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B1 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks

___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 284 [06:08PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 285 [06:09PM] Bronze Proficiency Argentine Tango
___ L-A* 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 286 [06:11PM] Western Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 287 [06:12PM] Bronze Proficiency American PasoDoble
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 288 [06:13PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 289 [06:15PM] Salsa
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 290 [06:16PM] Bronze Proficiency Merengue
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 291 [06:17PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A* 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 292 [06:19PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks

Heat 293 [06:20PM] C&W ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ G-B3* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 294 [06:22PM] C&W EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 255 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed EC Swing
___ PA-C1 145 Dominique Alanis Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks

Heat 295 [06:23PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
FirstTimer Beginner Bronze
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Beginner Bronze
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 296 [06:24PM] Salsa & Samba
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Beginner Bronze Salsa
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Newcomer Bronze Closed American Samba
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 297 [06:26PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 298 [06:27PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 299 [06:29PM] Western Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 255 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 300 [06:30PM] American PasoDoble
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 301 [06:31PM] Hustle
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed

___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 302 [06:33PM] Salsa
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed

___ AC-AMA 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress
___ AC-AMA 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 303 [06:34PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 304 [06:35PM] C&W Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 255 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 305 [06:37PM] C&W Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 306 [06:38PM] Western Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 307 [06:40PM] Hustle
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-C1 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 308 [06:41PM] Salsa
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 309 [06:42PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 310 [06:44PM] C&W Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 311 [06:45PM] Western Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 312 [06:47PM] American PasoDoble
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 313 [06:48PM] Hustle
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress

Heat 314 [06:49PM] Salsa
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 234 Tom Hicks Brittney Ellaway Cypress
___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 315 [06:51PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 316 [06:52PM] Bachata
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMB 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 317 [06:53PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 318 [06:55PM] Western Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 255 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 319 [06:56PM] American PasoDoble
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 320 [06:58PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 321 [06:59PM] Salsa & Samba
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 241 Tony Kammerer Samantha Kammerer Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Newcomer Bronze Closed American Samba
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 322 [07:00PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 323 [07:02PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 324 [07:03PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed C&W EC Swing
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 325 [07:05PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-C1 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 326 [07:06PM] Salsa
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 327 [07:07PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 328 [07:09PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 329 [07:10PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 330 [07:11PM] C&W Polka
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 331 [07:13PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 332 [07:14PM] C&W ChaCha
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 333 [07:16PM] Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 334 [07:17PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin

Heat 335 [07:18PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed C&W EC Swing
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 336 [07:20PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin

Heat 337 [07:21PM] Salsa
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 338 [07:23PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 339 [07:24PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 340 [07:25PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 144 Linda Hughes Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

Heat 341 [07:27PM] C&W Polka
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 255 Eric Watson Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 144 Linda Hughes Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 342 [07:28PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 144 Linda Hughes Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A2 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

Heat 343 [07:29PM] C&W ChaCha
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 344 [07:31PM] C&W EC Swing
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 345 [07:32PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
FirstTimer Beginner Bronze
___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Beginner Bronze
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 346 [07:34PM] Salsa
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Beginner Bronze Salsa
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 347 [07:35PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 348 [07:36PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 349 [07:38PM] Hustle
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Hustle
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 350 [07:39PM] Salsa & Samba
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Salsa
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Silver Proficiency Salsa
___ AC-AMC* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed American Samba
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 351 [07:40PM] C&W 2Step
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 131 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 352 [07:42PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 353 [07:43PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-A1 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 354 [07:45PM] C&W Waltz
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 355 [07:46PM] Salsa
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-A2 227 Alejandro De La Torre Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 356 [07:47PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 357 [07:49PM] Salsa
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 358 [07:50PM] C&W Polka
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 237 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 359 [07:52PM] C&W Polka
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 360 [07:53PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 361 [07:54PM] Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 362 [07:56PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 363 [07:57PM] American PasoDoble
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 364 [07:58PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 246 Chuck Moncrief Faye Moncrief Sugar Land
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 365 [08:00PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-B2 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 366 [08:01PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B2 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 367 [08:03PM] Bachata
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-B2 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks

___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A2 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 368 [08:04PM] C&W Hustle & Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Full Bronze Closed Hustle
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 369 [08:05PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 370 [08:07PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W EC Swing
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 371 [08:08PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin

___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 372 [08:10PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B1 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks

___ L-B2 118 Janine Land Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 373 [08:11PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B1 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks

___ L-B2 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 374 [08:12PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-A3 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 375 [08:14PM] Western Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed Western Swing
___ PA-C1 145 Dominique Alanis Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks

Heat 376 [08:15PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 377 [08:16PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 378 [08:18PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 379 [08:19PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 380 [08:21PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 381 [08:22PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 382 [08:23PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

___ G-B2 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 383 [08:25PM] Senior Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 384 [08:26PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 385 [08:28PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 386 [08:29PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 387 [08:30PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 388 [08:32PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 256 Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 389 [08:33PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 390 [08:34PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 244 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 391 [08:36PM] Senior Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 392 [08:37PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 393 [08:39PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 394 [08:40PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

Heat 395 [08:41PM] C&W ChaCha
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 227 Alejandro De La Torre Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston

___ G-C1* 235 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Stone Oak
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 396 [08:43PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 397 [08:44PM] Senior Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 398 [08:46PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 399 [08:47PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 400 [08:48PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 122 Lynda Harris Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open Rhythm Championship Merengue
___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville

Heat 401 [08:50PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 402 [08:51PM] Full Silver Closed Bachata
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 403 [08:52PM] C&W ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 404 [08:54PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 405 [08:55PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 406 [08:57PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 123 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 407 [08:58PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 246 Chuck Moncrief Faye Moncrief Sugar Land
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress


Heat 408 [08:59PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Open
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 409 [09:01PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land
Open Bachata
___ AA-AMB 257 Viktoria Nemeth Tami Papke Champions

Heat 410 [09:02PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 411 [09:03PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ AC-AMC 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 412 [09:05PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 413 [09:06PM] Senior Bronze Closed American Samba
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Open Rhythm Championship Samba
___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 229 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 230 Javier Gonzalez Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 414 [09:08PM] Senior Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed Hustle
___ PA-C1 145 Dominique Alanis Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks

Heat 415 [09:09PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 416 [09:10PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 417 [09:12PM] Salsa
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 245 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Open
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 418 [09:13PM] Senior Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 419 [09:15PM] Full Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 420 [09:16PM] Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 421 [09:17PM] Salsa & Samba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land
Bronze Proficiency American Samba
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 422 [09:19PM] C&W EC Swing & EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed EC Swing
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 423 [09:20PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 424 [09:21PM] Full Bronze Closed Salsa & Samba
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 143 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Intermediate Bronze Closed American Samba
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 425 [09:23PM] C&W EC Swing & EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 426 [09:24PM] Full Bronze Closed American PasoDoble
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Open Rhythm Championship PasoDoble
___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville

Heat 427 [09:26PM] Hustle
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 428 [09:27PM] Full Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 429 [09:28PM] C&W EC Swing & EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed EC Swing
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 430 [09:30PM] Western Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 431 [09:31PM] Salsa
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-A2 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 432 [09:33PM] Bachata
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B1 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 433 [09:34PM] Intermediate Silver Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Open C&W Championship 2Step
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 434 [09:35PM] C&W Polka
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 435 [09:37PM] C&W Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship Waltz
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 436 [09:38PM] Intermediate Silver Closed Salsa
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-B1 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville

Heat 437 [09:39PM] Bachata
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 119 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 438 [09:41PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 439 [09:42PM] Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Waltz
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship Waltz
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 440 [09:44PM] Open C&W Championship Polka
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 441 [09:45PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open Rhythm Championship Hustle
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 442 [09:46PM] Full Silver Closed Salsa
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open Salsa
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 443 [09:48PM] Full Silver Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship 2Step
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 444 [09:49PM] C&W Polka
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 445 [09:51PM] C&W Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 237 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 446 [09:52PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 447 [09:53PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship Hustle
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 448 [09:55PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 449 [09:56PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-A3 126 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 450 [09:57PM] Full Silver Closed Bachata
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 451 [09:59PM] Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship Western Swing
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 452 [10:00PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 453 [10:02PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 454 [10:03PM] Open C&W Championship Polka
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress



Heat 455 [10:04PM] Semi-final Round NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Me)
___ L-PRO/AM 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-PRO/AM 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 123 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PRO/AM 136 Melissa Blado Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land
___ L-PRO/AM 143 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PRO/AM 228 James DeLeon Aleena McClain Austin
___ G-PRO/AM 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-PRO/AM 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PRO/AM 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 456 [10:09PM] Country&Western Championship (2S-W-P)
___ L-PRO/AM 123 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PRO/AM 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PRO/AM 144 Linda Hughes Zak White Champions

___ AC-AM 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AM 256 Clint Wu Melissa Blado Sugar Land

Heat 457 [10:13PM] NightClub Championship (WS-ES-H)
___ L-PRO/AM 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-PRO/AM 118 Jessie Curtis Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 124 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-PRO/AM 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PRO/AM 127 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-PRO/AM 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-PRO/AM 249 Ron Ripley Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 455 [10:17PM] Final Round NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Me)

Heat 458 [10:21PM] NightClub Championship (WS-ES-H)
___ AC-AM 228 James DeLeon Lauren Hakim Austin
___ AC-AM 240 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
___ AC-AM 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AM 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
___ AC-AM 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
NightClub Championship (WCS/ECS/H)
___ PA-PRO/AM 145 Dominique Alanis Janine Land Austin

Heat 459 [10:25PM] NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Me)
___ AC-AM 247 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AM 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
___ AC-AM 249 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
___ AC-AM 251 Matt Russell Leslie Dorrans River Oaks

Pro heat 4 [10:29PM] NightClub (C&W 2S-H-WCS-Ba-Sal)
___ 116 Joshua Bradford Jess Tóth Memorial
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Sydney Burbach The Woodlands
___ 127 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 137 Ben Seifert Amber Seifert The Woodlands

[10:36PM] Awards - Multi Dance NightClub


Pro heat 5 [11:05PM] Mix&Match (VW-Sal)
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 127 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 129 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Pro heat 6 [11:08PM] Novice (W-CC)
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 119 Cameron Gabehart Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 129 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 133 Valentin Paksi Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 136 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda Sugar Land

Pro heat 7 [11:11PM] Open Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 121 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Pro heat 8 [11:18PM] PreChamp (T-SW-F)
___ 117 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 119 Cameron Gabehart Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 129 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 130 John Money Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 131 Jon O'Banion Erica Pierce Lake Houston
___ 133 Valentin Paksi Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 136 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 137 Ben Seifert Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Pro heat 9 [11:22PM] Open Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 126 Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ 127 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 143 Aaron Vo Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Pro heat 10 [11:29PM] Open Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 121 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Pro heat 11 [11:36PM] Open Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 123 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 137 Ben Seifert Ashley Mattingly River Oaks

[11:42PM] Awards - Professional

Texas Open Dance Classic - Saturday Matinee


Heat 460 [07:30AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 461 [07:31AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 462 [07:32AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 463 [07:34AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 464 [07:35AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 465 [07:36AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 466 [07:38AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 467 [07:39AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 468 [07:41AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 469 [07:42AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 470 [07:43AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 471 [07:45AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 472 [07:46AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 473 [07:47AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B3* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 474 [07:49AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 475 [07:50AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 476 [07:52AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 477 [07:53AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 478 [07:54AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 479 [07:56AM] International Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 480 [07:57AM] International Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 481 [07:59AM] International Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 482 [08:00AM] International Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 483 [08:01AM] International Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 484 [08:03AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT2* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B2* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 485 [08:04AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT2* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B2* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 486 [08:05AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT2* 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B2* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 487 [08:07AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-B2* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1* 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 488 [08:08AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 489 [08:10AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 490 [08:11AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 491 [08:12AM] International Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 492 [08:14AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 493 [08:15AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 494 [08:17AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 495 [08:18AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 496 [08:19AM] International Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 497 [08:21AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 498 [08:22AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 499 [08:23AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 500 [08:25AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 501 [08:26AM] International Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 502 [08:28AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 503 [08:29AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMB* 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 504 [08:30AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 505 [08:32AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2* 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMB* 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 506 [08:33AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1* 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B2* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 507 [08:35AM] International Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 508 [08:36AM] International Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 509 [08:37AM] International Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 510 [08:39AM] International Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 511 [08:40AM] International Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 512 [08:41AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 513 [08:43AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 514 [08:44AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 515 [08:46AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 516 [08:47AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 517 [08:48AM] International Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 518 [08:50AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 519 [08:51AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 520 [08:53AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 521 [08:54AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 522 [08:55AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 523 [08:57AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 524 [08:58AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 525 [08:59AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 526 [09:01AM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 527 [09:02AM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 528 [09:04AM] Bronze Open International Foxtrot
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 529 [09:05AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 530 [09:06AM] International Waltz
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 531 [09:08AM] International Tango
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 532 [09:09AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 533 [09:10AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 534 [09:12AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-C3 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
___ AC-AMB 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 535 [09:13AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 536 [09:15AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
___ AC-AMB 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 537 [09:16AM] International Waltz
Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 538 [09:17AM] International Tango
Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 539 [09:19AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Open
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 540 [09:20AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 541 [09:22AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 542 [09:23AM] Open International Tango
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 543 [09:24AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 544 [09:26AM] Open International Foxtrot
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 545 [09:27AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 546 [09:28AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 547 [09:30AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 548 [09:31AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 549 [09:33AM] Open International Tango
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 550 [09:34AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 551 [09:35AM] Open International Foxtrot
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 552 [09:37AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 553 [09:38AM] Open International Tango
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 554 [09:40AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 555 [09:41AM] Open International Foxtrot
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 556 [09:42AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 557 [09:44AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 558 [09:45AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 252 Anthony Schalscha Michelle Kerbow Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

Heat 559 [09:46AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 560 [09:48AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

Heat 561 [09:49AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 232 Mike Gretzky Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ G-C3 252 Anthony Schalscha Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

Heat 562 [09:51AM] American Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 563 [09:52AM] American Tango
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 564 [09:53AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ L-B3 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2 126 Yvonne Schalscha Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 565 [09:55AM] American Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 566 [09:56AM] American Tango
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 567 [09:58AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-B3 139 Zoya Gretzky Bence Tóth Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 568 [09:59AM] American Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-A2 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 569 [10:00AM] American Tango
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-A2 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 570 [10:02AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-A2 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin

___ G-B2 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Heat 571 [10:03AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 572 [10:04AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 250 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 573 [10:06AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 250 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 574 [10:07AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 116 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 575 [10:09AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ AC-AMB* 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 576 [10:10AM] American Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH* 250 Ajay Ruhfus Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-A2* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMA* 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 577 [10:11AM] American Tango
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH* 250 Ajay Ruhfus Jess Tóth Memorial

___ L-A2* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 578 [10:13AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial

___ AC-AMA* 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 579 [10:14AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C3* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3* 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 580 [10:16AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 581 [10:17AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 582 [10:18AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 583 [10:20AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 584 [10:21AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 585 [10:22AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 586 [10:24AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-C1* 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1* 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1* 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1* 141 Brenda Hicks Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1* 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 587 [10:25AM] American Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 588 [10:27AM] American Tango
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 589 [10:28AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 590 [10:29AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin

Heat 591 [10:31AM] American Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 592 [10:32AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 593 [10:33AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 594 [10:35AM] American Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 595 [10:36AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 596 [10:38AM] American Tango
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

Heat 597 [10:39AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 125 Maria Gentile Austin Jauregui Stone Oak
___ L-C1 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak

___ G-B1 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 598 [10:40AM] American Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 599 [10:42AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 600 [10:43AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 601 [10:45AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 602 [10:46AM] American Waltz
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH 250 Ajay Ruhfus Jess Tóth Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 603 [10:47AM] American Tango
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH 250 Ajay Ruhfus Jess Tóth Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 604 [10:49AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 605 [10:50AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 606 [10:51AM] American Waltz
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH A 250 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 607 [10:53AM] American Tango
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH A 250 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 608 [10:54AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 609 [10:56AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 610 [10:57AM] American Waltz
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 611 [10:58AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 612 [11:00AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 613 [11:01AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 614 [11:03AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 615 [11:04AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 616 [11:05AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 617 [11:07AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 618 [11:08AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 619 [11:09AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 620 [11:11AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 621 [11:12AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 622 [11:14AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 623 [11:15AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 624 [11:16AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 118 Claudette Hartman Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 130 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 625 [11:18AM] American Waltz
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 626 [11:19AM] American Tango
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 627 [11:21AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 628 [11:22AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 629 [11:23AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 630 [11:25AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 631 [11:26AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 632 [11:27AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 633 [11:29AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 634 [11:30AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 635 [11:32AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks


Heat 636 [11:33AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 637 [11:34AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 638 [11:36AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Johnny B Bogard Angela Bogard Memorial
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 126 Jada Lipsey Richard Kaszas Cypress Kids

___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 122 Yuliya Gaukhman Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C3 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 639 [11:37AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C3 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 640 [11:39AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 641 [11:40AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 642 [11:41AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 643 [11:43AM] American Viennese Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 644 [11:44AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Heat 645 [11:45AM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Heat 646 [11:47AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 242 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress Kids
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Heat 647 [11:48AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 648 [11:50AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 649 [11:51AM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 650 [11:52AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 651 [11:54AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 652 [11:55AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 653 [11:56AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 654 [11:58AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Solo 21 [11:59AM] Exothermic Solo
___ G-Y Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Formation 2 [12:02PM] Stone Cold Formation
___ Brownsville Stone Cold
Jose De La Cruz Emilio Flores
Coral Garza Javier Gonzalez
Giovanni Lopez Daniela Martinez
Brianna Salinas Nadia Vega

Formation 3 [12:05PM] Bossa Nova Formation
___ Brownsville Bossa Nova
Jose De La Cruz Emilio Flores
Coral Garza Javier Gonzalez
Giovanni Lopez Daniela Martinez
Brianna Salinas Nadia Vega

Heat 655 [12:08PM] American Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 656 [12:10PM] American Tango
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 657 [12:11PM] American Foxtrot
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 238 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 658 [12:12PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 659 [12:14PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 660 [12:15PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 661 [12:17PM] Full Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 662 [12:18PM] Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 663 [12:19PM] Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 664 [12:21PM] Full Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 665 [12:22PM] American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

*B_ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 666 [12:23PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 667 [12:25PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 668 [12:26PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 669 [12:28PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 670 [12:29PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 671 [12:30PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-C1 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 672 [12:32PM] Full Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 673 [12:33PM] Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 674 [12:35PM] Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 675 [12:36PM] Full Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 676 [12:37PM] Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 677 [12:39PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 678 [12:40PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 679 [12:41PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B3 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 680 [12:43PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 681 [12:44PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 682 [12:46PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 683 [12:47PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 684 [12:48PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMB 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 685 [12:50PM] American Tango
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 686 [12:51PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-C2 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 687 [12:53PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 688 [12:54PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-A3 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 689 [12:55PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 690 [12:57PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 691 [12:58PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 692 [12:59PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 693 [01:01PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A2 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 694 [01:02PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 695 [01:04PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 696 [01:05PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
___ G-B2 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Open
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 697 [01:06PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 698 [01:08PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 699 [01:09PM] Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 700 [01:11PM] Full Bronze Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B3 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 701 [01:12PM] Full Bronze Open American Tango
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 702 [01:13PM] Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 703 [01:15PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 704 [01:16PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Waltz
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 705 [01:17PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Tango
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 706 [01:19PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 707 [01:20PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 708 [01:22PM] Full Silver Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 709 [01:23PM] Full Silver Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 710 [01:24PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 711 [01:26PM] Open American Tango
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 712 [01:27PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 713 [01:28PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 714 [01:30PM] Open American Tango
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ L-C2 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 715 [01:31PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ G-B3 236 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 716 [01:33PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 717 [01:34PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 718 [01:35PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open American Waltz
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 719 [01:37PM] Open American Tango
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-C2 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open American Tango
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Heat 720 [01:38PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C3 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks



Heat 721 [01:40PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-B3 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 722 [01:41PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 723 [01:42PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 724 [01:44PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 725 [01:45PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-A3 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-C1 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-C1 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 726 [01:46PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-A3 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 727 [01:48PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-A3 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C1 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ G-C1 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 728 [01:49PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 729 [01:51PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
___ L-B3 140 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 730 [01:52PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 731 [01:53PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 732 [01:55PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-A3 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C1 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 733 [01:56PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C1 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-C1 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 734 [01:58PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-B3 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 735 [01:59PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-B3 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 736 [02:00PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C3 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 737 [02:02PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin


___ AC-YOUTH 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 738 [02:03PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

Heat 739 [02:04PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin


Heat 740 [02:06PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B2 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

Heat 741 [02:07PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 742 [02:09PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 743 [02:10PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C2 141 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 744 [02:11PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C2 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 745 [02:13PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Open American Waltz
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 746 [02:14PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Open American Tango
___ L-B2 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 747 [02:16PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A1 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-B1 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-B1 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 748 [02:17PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach



Heat 749 [02:18PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ G-B 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 750 [02:22PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-SENIOR 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-SENIOR 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-SENIOR 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ G-C 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 751 [02:27PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 123 Kathleen Shifley Coble Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-A 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-A 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks

___ AC-JR 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 229 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR 230 Javier Gonzalez Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 752 [02:31PM] Open Ballroom Championship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 753 [02:38PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 140 Yuliya Gaukhman Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 754 [02:42PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 137 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 755 [02:46PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-SENIOR 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-SENIOR 128 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-SENIOR 245 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Gentleman's Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ G-B 223 Jonathan Blue Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ G-B 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 756 [02:50PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR ELITE 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMA 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

___ L-JR 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-JR 135 Lily Bunch Jason Rushing Stone Oak
Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 757 [02:55PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 128 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-SENIOR 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach

___ AC-AMB 244 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMB 253 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 758 [02:59PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 137 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 759 [03:03PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ AC-JR 226 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 229 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR 230 Javier Gonzalez Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR 243 Giovanni Lopez Nadia Vega Brownsville

Heat 760 [03:09PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-B 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 761 [03:14PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 116 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 762 [03:20PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-SENIOR 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-SENIOR 138 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Fort Walton Beach
Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions



Heat 763 [03:25PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American Waltz
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American Waltz
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Waltz
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 764 [03:27PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American Tango
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American Tango
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Tango
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 765 [03:28PM] Open 6 Dance Championship 'A' - American Foxtrot
___ L- 129 Brianna Salinas David Martinez Brownsville
___ G- 231 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open 6 Dance Championship 'B' - American Foxtrot
___ G- 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Foxtrot
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 766 [03:29PM] Open 9 Dance Championship 'B' - American Viennese Waltz
___ L- 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L- 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch



Heat 767 [03:31PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ G-B 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 768 [03:38PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 769 [03:45PM] Open Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ G-C 233 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 770 [03:52PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A 143 Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-A 223 Jonathan Blue Jess Tóth Memorial
___ G-A 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ AC-AMB 232 Mike Gretzky Zoya Gretzky Memorial


___ L-JR 117 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

Heat 771 [03:56PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 118 Kathleen Shifley Coble Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-B 123 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 126 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B 128 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-B 251 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva River Oaks
___ G-B 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin
___ G-B 254 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 772 [04:00PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 120 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
___ L-C 123 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 128 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 137 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C 139 Vicki Thomas Bence Tóth Memorial
___ L-C 143 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 234 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 246 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 771 [04:04PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)

Heat 772 [04:09PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)

Heat 773 [04:13PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 127 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 128 Mary Jane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 248 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 774 [04:17PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 248 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 775 [04:21PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 127 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-A 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

___ L-C 137 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ AC-AMC 222 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 776 [04:27PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 126 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 127 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 137 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 140 Kristin Casella Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
___ L-B 142 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-B 253 Nick Steele Aleena McClain Austin

[04:32PM] Awards - Multi Dance Championships & Scholarships