Texas Grand CHampionship and Awards Gala 

Texas Grand CHampionship and Awards Gala - Thursday Evening


Solo 1 [07:30PM] LaLaLand Medley Solo
___ L- Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 2 [07:33PM] Feeliní Good Solo
___ G- Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Solo 3 [07:36PM] You dont own me Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 4 [07:39PM] All we do Solo
___ L- Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 5 [07:42PM] "Nice to meet you" Solo
___ L- Mallika Reuben Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 6 [07:45PM] Something Beautiful Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 7 [07:48PM] I Will Never Love Again Solo
___ L- Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 8 [07:51PM] Volare Solo
___ L- Fabrizia Perini Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 9 [07:54PM] Outlander Solo
___ L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 10 [07:57PM] Tribal Tribute Solo
___ L- Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 11 [08:00PM] Celia Cruz Medley Solo
___ L- Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 12 [08:03PM] "Moon River" Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 13 [08:06PM] "You never can tell" Solo
___ L- Jacklyn Williams Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

Solo 14 [08:09PM] That Man Solo
___ L- Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 15 [08:12PM] Paso Doble Solo
___ L- Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 16 [08:15PM] "A little party never killed nobody" Solo
___ L- Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 17 [08:18PM] More Than Words Solo
___ L- Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 18 [08:21PM] Tennessee whiskey Solo
___ L- Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 19 [08:24PM] "Teach me how to love" Solo
___ L- Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 20 [08:27PM] Radioactive Solo
___ G- Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Solo 21 [08:30PM] Runaround Sue Solo
___ G- Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Solo 22 [08:33PM] "Have you really ever loved a woman" Solo
___ G- Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 23 [08:36PM] "Fall on me" Solo
___ G- Paul Mitchell Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 24 [08:39PM] "Warm in the winter" Solo
___ G- Clint Wu Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land

Solo 25 [08:42PM] Birds Solo
___ G- Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Solo 26 [08:45PM] "When we were young" Solo
___ G- Paul Mitchell Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 27 [08:48PM] "Subeme La Radio" Solo
___ G- Salvatore Albelice Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 28 [08:51PM] Next to me Solo
___ AC- Jason Mahler Geran Mahler Champions

Solo 29 [08:54PM] Waves of Danube Solo
___ AC- Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Solo 30 [08:57PM] Wicked Game Solo
___ L- Sharon Powers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Solo 44 [09:00PM] Fir on Fire Solo
___ L- Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 45 [09:03PM] El Vito Cordobes Solo
___ L- Begum Ilbars Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 31 [09:06PM] I wanna Be A Rockette Solo
___ L- Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Solo 32 [09:09PM] Sound of Silence Solo
___ L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 33 [09:12PM] Americano Solo
___ L- Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 34 [09:15PM] Excuse my French Solo
___ G- Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Solo 35 [09:18PM] Rumba Queen Showcase
___ L- Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
John Money

Solo 36 [09:21PM] Kingdom Showcase
___ L- Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Anita Goshchin

Solo 37 [09:24PM] Careless Whisper Showcase
___ L- Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Viktoria Magnasco

Solo 38 [09:27PM] "Proud Mary" Showcase
___ L- Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Ricardo Santoyo

Solo 39 [09:30PM] Woman Showcase
___ L- Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Wendy McDaniel

Solo 40 [09:33PM] James Bond - Die Another Day Showcase
___ G- Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 41 [09:36PM] Beyond the sea Showcase
___ G- Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Solo 42 [09:39PM] I don't like the drugs Showcase
___ AC- Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Anita Goshchin Jon O'Banion

Solo 43 [09:42PM] Cha Cha/Rumba Mix Showcase
___ AC- Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea

Formation 1 [09:45PM] "Latin Mega Mix" Formation
___ Sugar Land "Latin Mega Mix"
Melissa Blado Alexis Ho
Faye Moncrief Ricardo Santoyo
Jacklyn Williams Clint Wu
Jocelyn Wu Aaron Vo

[09:48PM] Awards - Formation


Pro heat 1 [10:35PM] PreChamp (ECSw-M-Open W)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Lynnsie Allen The Woodlands
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ 118 David Martinez Olga Kobleva Brownsville
___ 120 John Money Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 121 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 123 Valnetin Paksi Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 126 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 130 Aaron Vo Sara Diaz Sugar Land

Pro heat 2 [10:39PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 102 Joshua Bradford Dominique Alanis Memorial
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Viktoria Magnasco Riveroaks
___ 116 Emanuele Magnasco Olga Kobleva Champions
___ 118 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 121 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 122 Damion Oferosky Kaylee Fazio Katy
___ 123 Valnetin Paksi Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 124 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 126 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 127 Ben Seifert Valery Pruneda The Woodlands

Pro heat 3 [10:44PM] Semi-final Round American Smooth Solo Bronze&Silver Closed (W-T)
___ 101 Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 102 Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ 103 Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 104 Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 105 Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ 108 Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 109 Dillon Heggie Austin
___ 114 Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ 119 Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 121 Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ 125 Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 127 Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Pro heat 4 [10:47PM] Closed Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 109 Dillon Heggie Sydney Burbach Austin
___ 127 Ben Seifert Dominique Alanis The Woodlands

Pro heat 2 [10:54PM] Final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Smooth (W-T-F-VW)

Pro heat 3 [11:00PM] Final Round American Smooth Solo Bronze&Silver Closed (W-T)

Pro heat 5 [11:02PM] Show Dance
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Pro heat 6 [11:04PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 113 Richard Kaszas Ashley Mattingly Cypress
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Viktoria Magnasco Riveroaks
___ 116 Emanuele Magnasco Olga Kobleva Champions
___ 118 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 121 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Cobb Lake Houston
___ 126 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda Sugar Land
___ 130 Aaron Vo Amber Seifert Sugar Land
___ 131 Zak White Sydney Burbach Champions

Pro heat 7 [11:11PM] Closed Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 116 Emanuele Magnasco Olga Kobleva Champions

Pro heat 6 [11:18PM] Final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)

[11:25PM] Awards - Professional

Texas Grand CHampionship and Awards Gala - Friday Matinee


Heat 1 [09:00AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 2 [09:01AM] Bronze Proficiency International Tango
___ L-B3* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 3 [09:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 4 [09:04AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 5 [09:05AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 6 [09:06AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-C1* 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 7 [09:08AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 8 [09:09AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 9 [09:11AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 10 [09:12AM] Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 11 [09:13AM] Bronze Proficiency International Tango
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 12 [09:15AM] Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Silver Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 13 [09:16AM] Bronze Proficiency Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 14 [09:17AM] Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 15 [09:19AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 16 [09:20AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 17 [09:22AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 18 [09:23AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 19 [09:24AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 20 [09:26AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 21 [09:27AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 22 [09:29AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 23 [09:30AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB* 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 24 [09:31AM] International Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Silver Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 25 [09:33AM] International Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Silver Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 26 [09:34AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 27 [09:35AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 28 [09:37AM] International Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 29 [09:38AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 30 [09:40AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 31 [09:41AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3* 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 32 [09:42AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 33 [09:44AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 34 [09:45AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Silver Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 35 [09:47AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Silver Open
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 36 [09:48AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 37 [09:49AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 38 [09:51AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 39 [09:52AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 40 [09:53AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 41 [09:55AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 42 [09:56AM] Full Bronze Closed International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 43 [09:58AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 44 [09:59AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 45 [10:00AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 46 [10:02AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed International Tango
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 47 [10:03AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 48 [10:05AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 49 [10:06AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 50 [10:07AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 51 [10:09AM] Newcomer Silver Closed International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 52 [10:10AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 53 [10:11AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 54 [10:13AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-B3* 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 55 [10:14AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 56 [10:16AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 57 [10:17AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 58 [10:18AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
___ L-B3 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 59 [10:20AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 60 [10:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-B3 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 61 [10:23AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed International Quickstep
___ L-B3 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 62 [10:24AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 63 [10:25AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 64 [10:27AM] Full Bronze Closed International Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 65 [10:28AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 66 [10:29AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 67 [10:31AM] Silver Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-B3* 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 68 [10:32AM] Silver Proficiency American Tango
___ L-B3* 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 69 [10:34AM] Silver Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B3* 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 70 [10:35AM] Silver Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3* 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B1* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 71 [10:36AM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 72 [10:38AM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 73 [10:39AM] Bronze Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 74 [10:40AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 75 [10:42AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 76 [10:43AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 77 [10:45AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 78 [10:46AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 79 [10:47AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 80 [10:49AM] Open International Tango
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 81 [10:50AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 82 [10:52AM] Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 83 [10:53AM] Open International Quickstep
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 84 [10:54AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 85 [10:56AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 86 [10:57AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 87 [10:58AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA* 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 88 [11:00AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 89 [11:01AM] Open International Tango
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 90 [11:03AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 91 [11:04AM] Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 92 [11:05AM] Open International Quickstep
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 93 [11:07AM] Silver Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-B2* 121 Sheila Gilbert Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 216 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ G-B2* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 94 [11:08AM] Silver Proficiency American Tango
___ L-B2* 121 Sheila Gilbert Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 216 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ G-B2* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 95 [11:10AM] Silver Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B2* 121 Sheila Gilbert Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 216 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ G-B2* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 96 [11:11AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 121 Sheila Gilbert Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 216 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ G-B2* 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 97 [11:12AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 98 [11:14AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 99 [11:15AM] American Foxtrot
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 100 [11:16AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 101 [11:18AM] American Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 102 [11:19AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 103 [11:21AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 104 [11:22AM] American Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 105 [11:23AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 106 [11:25AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 107 [11:26AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 108 [11:28AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 109 [11:29AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 110 [11:30AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 111 [11:32AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 112 [11:33AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 113 [11:34AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 114 [11:36AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 115 [11:37AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 116 [11:39AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 117 [11:40AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 118 [11:41AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 119 [11:43AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 120 [11:44AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 121 [11:46AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 122 [11:47AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Open
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 123 [11:48AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 124 [11:50AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Open
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 125 [11:51AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 126 [11:52AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 127 [11:54AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 128 [11:55AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 129 [11:57AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 130 [11:58AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 131 [11:59AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 132 [12:01PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 133 [12:02PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 134 [12:03PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 135 [12:05PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands


Heat 136 [12:06PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 137 [12:08PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 138 [12:09PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 139 [12:10PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 140 [12:12PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 141 [12:13PM] Full Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 142 [12:15PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 143 [12:16PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 144 [12:17PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 145 [12:19PM] Full Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 146 [12:20PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 115 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 147 [12:21PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 115 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 148 [12:23PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 115 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 149 [12:24PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 150 [12:26PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 151 [12:27PM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 152 [12:28PM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 153 [12:30PM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 154 [12:31PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 155 [12:33PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 156 [12:34PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 157 [12:35PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 158 [12:37PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 159 [12:38PM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 160 [12:39PM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 161 [12:41PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 162 [12:42PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 163 [12:44PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 164 [12:45PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 165 [12:46PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 166 [12:48PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 167 [12:49PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 168 [12:51PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 169 [12:52PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C3 115 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 170 [12:53PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed

___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 127 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 171 [12:55PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed

___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 127 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 172 [12:56PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed

___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 127 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 173 [12:57PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed

___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 127 Pushpa Shenoy Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 174 [12:59PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 175 [01:00PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 176 [01:02PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 177 [01:03PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 178 [01:04PM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 179 [01:06PM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 180 [01:07PM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 181 [01:09PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 182 [01:10PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 183 [01:11PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 184 [01:13PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 185 [01:14PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 186 [01:15PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 187 [01:17PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 188 [01:18PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 189 [01:20PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 190 [01:21PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 191 [01:22PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 192 [01:24PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 193 [01:25PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 194 [01:26PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 195 [01:28PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 196 [01:29PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 197 [01:31PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 198 [01:32PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 199 [01:33PM] Full Bronze Open American Waltz
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 200 [01:35PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 201 [01:36PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 202 [01:38PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 203 [01:39PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 204 [01:40PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 205 [01:42PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 206 [01:43PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 207 [01:44PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 208 [01:46PM] Open American Tango
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 209 [01:47PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 210 [01:49PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 211 [01:50PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 212 [01:51PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 213 [01:53PM] Open American Tango
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 214 [01:54PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 215 [01:56PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy



Heat 216 [01:57PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 221 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 217 [01:58PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 218 [02:00PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 221 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 219 [02:01PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 220 [02:02PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Open International Waltz
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 221 [02:04PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open International Tango
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 222 [02:05PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 223 [02:07PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 224 [02:08PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open International Quickstep
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 225 [02:09PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 226 [02:11PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 227 [02:12PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B3 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 127 Carolyn Nihon Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 228 [02:14PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 229 [02:15PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Bronze Open International Tango
___ G-B1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 230 [02:16PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 231 [02:18PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 129 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Bronze Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ G-B1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 232 [02:19PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C1 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ G-B1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 233 [02:20PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 234 [02:22PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 235 [02:23PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B2 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 236 [02:25PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 237 [02:26PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Bronze Open International Waltz
___ G-B1 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 238 [02:27PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 239 [02:29PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 240 [02:30PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C2 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C2 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open International Quickstep
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 241 [02:32PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-C1 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 242 [02:33PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C2 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 243 [02:34PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C2 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 244 [02:36PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C2 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 245 [02:37PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open International Waltz
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 246 [02:38PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C3 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open International Tango
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 247 [02:40PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C2 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress



Heat 248 [02:41PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-C 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Open Ballroom 3 Dance Championship (W-T-Q)
___ G-C 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 249 [02:45PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-SENIOR 106 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-SENIOR 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-SENIOR 236 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Open Ballroom Championship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks


___ L-SENIOR 128 Elizabeth Rogacion Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 250 [02:50PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ L-C 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Open Ballroom 3 Dance Championship (W-T-Q)
___ G-SENIOR 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 251 [02:55PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-KIDS 225 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 228 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 230 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 234 Alex Salinas Elvia Flores Brownsville

Heat 252 [02:59PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-JR 208 Angel Estrada Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-JR 211 Sebastian Flores Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR 219 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville
___ AC-JR 225 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville

Heat 253 [03:04PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-JR A 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 221 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 254 [03:08PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 121 Sheila Gilbert Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ G-B 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 216 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 255 [03:12PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 256 [03:16PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-SENIOR 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-SENIOR 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Gentleman Closed Smooth Bronze Championship (W-T-F)
___ G- 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 257 [03:20PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-B 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMB 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 258 [03:24PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ L-C 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
___ G-C 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands


Heat 259 [03:29PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMC 214 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 260 [03:33PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 261 [03:37PM] Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-C 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

combine 263 with 264, 265, 266
Heat 262 [03:41PM] Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-SENIOR 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 263 [03:45PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Waltz
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 264 [03:47PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Tango
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 265 [03:48PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 266 [03:49PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-SENIOR 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-JR A 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

combine 268 with 269, 270, 271
Heat 267 [03:55PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 268 [04:01PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Waltz
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 269 [04:02PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Tango
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 270 [04:03PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Combine Heat 272 with 273, 274, 275
Heat 271 [04:05PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 113 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ G-C 214 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 272 [04:10PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Waltz
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 273 [04:12PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Tango
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 274 [04:13PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville



Heat 275 [04:15PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Waltz
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 276 [04:16PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Tango
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 277 [04:17PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Foxtrot
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 278 [04:19PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville



Dance all heat 279 in one
Heat 279A [04:20PM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 279B [04:21PM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 279C [04:23PM] Bronze Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 279D [04:24PM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 279 [04:26PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 106 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-SENIOR 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Dance all heat 280 in one heat
Heat 280A [04:33PM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 280B [04:34PM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 280C [04:35PM] Bronze Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 280D [04:37PM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 280 [04:38PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Open Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 129 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 281 [04:45PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 109 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMA 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 282 [04:49PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 283 [04:54PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-C 127 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 207 Ron Demery Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 284 [04:58PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 121 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-SENIOR 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 285 [05:02PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-SENIOR 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 209 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 286 [05:06PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 115 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 209 Charles Evans Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 216 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 287 [05:10PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C 115 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 288 [05:16PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 102 Dr. Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 115 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 127 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Riveroaks

[05:21PM] Awards - Multi Dance Scholarship


Texas Grand CHampionship and Awards Gala - Friday Night


Heat 289 [07:00PM] First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 290 [07:01PM] First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 291 [07:02PM] Hustle
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 292 [07:03PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 293 [07:04PM] First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close C&W ChaCha
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

Heat 294 [07:05PM] First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

Heat 295 [07:06PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 296 [07:07PM] First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 297 [07:08PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 298 [07:09PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 117 Tami Papke Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 299 [07:10PM] C&W ChaCha
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 300 [07:11PM] EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 301 [07:12PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ PA-B3 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
C&W Hustle
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

Heat 302 [07:13PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 303 [07:14PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ PA-C1* 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 304 [07:15PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 305 [07:16PM] Silver Proficiency PasoDoble
___ L-A3* 112 Lauren Hakim Remi Janseen Austin

Heat 306 [07:17PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions
C&W Hustle
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 307 [07:18PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 308 [07:19PM] EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-J1 211 Sebastian Flores Haley Guajardo Brownsville

___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

Heat 309 [07:20PM] Silver Proficiency PasoDoble
___ L-B1* 112 Lauren Hakim Remi Janseen Austin

Heat 310 [07:21PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 311 [07:22PM] Salsa & Samba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Samba
Silver Proficiency Samba
___ L-A3* 112 Lauren Hakim Remi Janseen Austin

Heat 312 [07:23PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 313 [07:24PM] C&W EC Swing & EC Swing
C&W EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 314 [07:25PM] C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 315 [07:26PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions
C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 316 [07:27PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 317 [07:28PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 318 [07:29PM] C&W ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 319 [07:30PM] C&W EC Swing & EC Swing
C&W EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
Open
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 320 [07:31PM] C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 321 [07:32PM] EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 322 [07:33PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 323 [07:34PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 131 Charley Harper Zak White Champions

___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 324 [07:35PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 325 [07:36PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Heat 326 [07:37PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 327 [07:38PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ PA-C1 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin

Heat 328 [07:39PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 329 [07:40PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land

Heat 330 [07:41PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 331 [07:42PM] C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 332 [07:43PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
C&W Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 333 [07:44PM] EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency EC Swing
___ PA-C1* 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 334 [07:45PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 335 [07:46PM] Salsa & Samba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Samba
Silver Proficiency Samba
___ L-B1* 112 Lauren Hakim Remi Janseen Austin

Heat 336 [07:47PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 337 [07:48PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 338 [07:49PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

Heat 339 [07:50PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 340 [07:51PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 341 [07:52PM] C&W Western Swing & Western Swing
C&W Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship Western Swing
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 342 [07:53PM] C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 343 [07:54PM] EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ PA-C1 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Open
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 344 [07:55PM] Senior Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ PA-C1 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin

Heat 345 [07:56PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 346 [07:57PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 105 Melanie Janica Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 217 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 347 [07:58PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 348 [07:59PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-B1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 349 [08:00PM] C&W ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 237 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 350 [08:01PM] Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency Western Swing
___ PA-B3* 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 110 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 351 [08:02PM] Senior Bronze Closed EC Swing
___ L-B2 110 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ PA-B3 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin

Heat 352 [08:03PM] Senior Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-B2 110 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 353 [08:04PM] Salsa
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 354 [08:05PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 355 [08:06PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 356 [08:07PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 357 [08:08PM] C&W Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 131 Elizabeth Griffin Zak White Champions

Heat 358 [08:09PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 359 [08:10PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 360 [08:11PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 237 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 361 [08:12PM] EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Open
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 362 [08:13PM] Senior Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-B3 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 363 [08:14PM] Salsa
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 364 [08:15PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 365 [08:16PM] C&W Polka
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 366 [08:17PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 367 [08:18PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 368 [08:19PM] C&W Western Swing & Western Swing
C&W Western Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Western Swing
Open Western Swing
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ PA-B3 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin

Heat 369 [08:20PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ PA-C1* 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 370 [08:21PM] Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 371 [08:22PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ PA-C1 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 237 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land

Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 110 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Heat 372 [08:23PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 217 Jay Janica Melanie Janica The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 373 [08:24PM] Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency Western Swing
___ PA-C1* 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 237 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 374 [08:25PM] Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMA 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 375 [08:26PM] C&W 2Step
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 376 [08:27PM] Full Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 377 [08:28PM] Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 110 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Heat 378 [08:29PM] Full Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 379 [08:30PM] Full Bronze Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 380 [08:31PM] C&W Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 381 [08:32PM] Full Bronze Closed C&W ChaCha
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 382 [08:33PM] Full Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 383 [08:34PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 384 [08:35PM] Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial

Heat 385 [08:36PM] EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 386 [08:37PM] Hustle
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 387 [08:38PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 388 [08:39PM] Hustle
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 389 [08:40PM] Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 235 Mark Suchman Julia Suchman Memorial
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 110 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Heat 390 [08:41PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
Open
___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
C&W EC Swing
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 391 [08:42PM] Hustle
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 392 [08:43PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 110 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ G-C1 215 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Open C&W Championship Western Swing
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 393 [08:44PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 394 [08:45PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions
Open
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville

Heat 395 [08:46PM] C&W Polka
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 396 [08:47PM] Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Waltz
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 397 [08:48PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-B2 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 222 Derek Mauzy Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 109 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 398 [08:49PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

Heat 399 [08:50PM] C&W Polka
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship Polka
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 400 [08:51PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 116 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 401 [08:52PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions
Open C&W Championship 2Step
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 402 [08:53PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 403 [08:54PM] C&W Polka
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Open C&W Championship Polka
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 404 [08:55PM] Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Waltz
___ L-C1 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Open C&W Championship Waltz
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 405 [08:56PM] Salsa
Silver Proficiency
___ L-A3* 112 Lauren Hakim Remi Janseen Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 223 Pat McIlvoy Karen McIlvoy Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions
Open
___ AC-AMA 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 406 [08:57PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Open C&W Championship 2Step
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 407 [08:58PM] C&W Polka
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 408 [08:59PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMC 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open C&W Championship Waltz
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 409 [09:00PM] Full Bronze Open C&W ChaCha
___ L-B2 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 410 [09:01PM] Intermediate Silver Open Samba
___ L-B1 109 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Open Rhythm Championship Samba
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 411 [09:02PM] Intermediate Silver Open PasoDoble
___ L-B1 109 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Open Rhythm Championship PasoDoble
___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville

Heat 412 [09:03PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 109 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 202 Atif Aliuddin Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 413 [09:04PM] Hustle
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 117 Charley Harper Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 414 [09:05PM] C&W Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Open
___ L-B1 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 116 Elizabeth Griffin Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 415 [09:06PM] C&W Polka
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 416 [09:07PM] Open Rhythm Championship Samba
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 417 [09:08PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 131 MaryJane Jones Zak White Champions
Open
___ L-B2 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 418 [09:09PM] Open Rhythm Championship Merengue
___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights



Heat 419 [09:10PM] NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Mer)
___ AC-AM 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-AM 211 Sebastian Flores Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-AM 230 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville

Heat 420 [09:14PM] Semi-final Round NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)
___ L-PROAM 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PROAM 110 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 115 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-PROAM 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PROAM 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions
___ G-PROAM 205 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-PROAM 222 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-PROAM 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 421 [09:19PM] NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Mer)
___ L-PROAM 109 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PROAM 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 116 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PROAM 117 Tami Papke Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ L-PROAM 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 227 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 422 [09:23PM] NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)
___ AC-AM 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ PA-PROAM 101 Dominique Alanis Ann Hathcock Austin

Heat 423 [09:27PM] NightClub Country&Western Championship (2S-W-Po)
___ L-PROAM 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PROAM 113 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 116 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PROAM 130 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 131 Tami Papke Zak White Champions

___ AC-AM 222 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks

Heat 420 [09:31PM] Final Round NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)

Pro heat 8 [09:35PM] NightClub (C&W 2S-H-WCS-Ba-Sal)
___ 102 Joshua Bradford Brittany Lopez Memorial
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 111 Taryk Hodge Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 116 Emanuele Magnasco Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ 124 Anthony Pugliese Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 127 Ben Seifert Amber Seifert The Woodlands
___ 131 Zak White Sydney Burbach Champions

[09:42PM] Awards - NightClub Championship


Pro heat 9 [11:05PM] Mix&Match (T-B)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 109 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
___ 124 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Pro heat 10 [11:08PM] Open Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 105 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 109 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 116 Emanuele Magnasco Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ 127 Ben Seifert Ashley Mattingly The Woodlands

Pro heat 11 [11:14PM] Novice (W-ECS)
___ 118 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 123 Valnetin Paksi Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 126 Ricardo Santoyo Sara Diaz Sugar Land

Pro heat 12 [11:17PM] Open American Rhythm Solo (CCC-R)
___ 101 Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 108 Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 109 Dillon Heggie Austin
___ 114 Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Pro heat 13 [11:19PM] Open Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 107 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Pro heat 14 [11:26PM] Open Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 113 Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ 115 Jhondarr Lopez Olga Kobleva Riveroaks
___ 121 Jon O'Banion Kayla Yates Lake Houston
___ 126 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda Sugar Land
___ 130 Aaron Vo Yvette Vo Sugar Land

[11:33PM] Awards - Professional

Texas Grand CHampionship and Awards Gala - Saturday Matinee


Heat 424 [10:00AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-A3* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 425 [10:01AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 426 [10:02AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-A3* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 427 [10:04AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-A3* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 428 [10:05AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-A3* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ G-B1* 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 429 [10:06AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 430 [10:08AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 431 [10:09AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 432 [10:11AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 433 [10:12AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B1* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 434 [10:13AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International ChaCha
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 435 [10:15AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Samba
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 436 [10:16AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Rumba
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 437 [10:17AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International PasoDoble
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 438 [10:19AM] Intermediate Silver Closed International Jive
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 439 [10:20AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 440 [10:22AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 441 [10:23AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 442 [10:24AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 443 [10:26AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B2* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 444 [10:27AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 445 [10:29AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 446 [10:30AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 447 [10:31AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 448 [10:33AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C2* 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 449 [10:34AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC* 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 450 [10:35AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 451 [10:37AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 452 [10:38AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 453 [10:40AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 454 [10:41AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 455 [10:42AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 456 [10:44AM] American EC Swing
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 457 [10:45AM] First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American ChaCha
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 458 [10:47AM] First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American Rumba
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 459 [10:48AM] First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American EC Swing
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 460 [10:49AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B1 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 461 [10:51AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B1 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 462 [10:52AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 463 [10:53AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 464 [10:55AM] American Mambo
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 465 [10:56AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 466 [10:58AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 467 [10:59AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 468 [11:00AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 469 [11:02AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 470 [11:03AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 471 [11:05AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 472 [11:06AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 131 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 473 [11:07AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 474 [11:09AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 102 Veronica Medina Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 475 [11:10AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 476 [11:11AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH A 232 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 477 [11:13AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 478 [11:14AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 479 [11:16AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 480 [11:17AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1 233 Matt Russell Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 481 [11:18AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH 232 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 482 [11:20AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 483 [11:21AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-YOUTH 232 Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 484 [11:23AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 485 [11:24AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 486 [11:25AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 487 [11:27AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 488 [11:28AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 489 [11:29AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 490 [11:31AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 491 [11:32AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 492 [11:34AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 493 [11:35AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 494 [11:36AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 495 [11:38AM] American Mambo
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 496 [11:39AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 497 [11:40AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 498 [11:42AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 499 [11:43AM] American Bolero
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 500 [11:45AM] American Mambo
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 501 [11:46AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 502 [11:47AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 503 [11:49AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 504 [11:50AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 505 [11:52AM] American Mambo
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 124 Nancy Cave Anthony Pugliese Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 506 [11:53AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 507 [11:54AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 508 [11:56AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 116 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 509 [11:57AM] American ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 510 [11:58AM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 511 [12:00PM] American EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Formation 2 [12:01PM] Sway Formation
___ Brownsville Sway Coach: David Martinez
Jose De La Cruz Emilio Flores
Coral Garza Javier Gonzalez
Hector Lara Giovanni Lopez
Victoria Lopez Galiguer Manjarrez
Daniela Martinez DeAndra Mujica
Alyssa Resendez Brianna Salinas

Formation 3 [12:04PM] Jailhouse Rock Formation
___ Brownsville Jailhouse Rock Coach: David Martinez
Samantha Aldape Hailey Breeden
Elvia Flores Jenna Gonzalez
Madison Leal David Martinez
Alec Nicholson Ethan Ramirez
Alex Salinas

Formation 4 [12:07PM] Mr. Saxobeat Formation
___ Brownsville Mr. Saxobeat Coach: David Martinez
Abrianna Cruz Angel Estrada
Emilio Flores Regina Flores
Sebastian Flores Nhia Garza
Javier Gonzalez Haley Guajardo
Christopher Meza Isis Perez

Formation 5 [12:10PM] Footloose Formation
___ Brownsville Footloose Coach: David Martinez
Jose De La Cruz Emilio Flores
Coral Garza Javier Gonzalez
Hector Lara Giovanni Lopez
Victoria Lopez Galiguer Manjarrez
Daniela Martinez DeAndra Mujica
Alyssa Resendez Brianna Salinas

Solo 44 [12:13PM] Peer Pressure Solo
___ G-Y Ajay Ruhfus Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Solo 45 [12:16PM] BO$$ Solo
___ PA- Ashley Mattingly Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 512 [12:19PM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 513 [12:21PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 514 [12:22PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 515 [12:23PM] American Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 516 [12:25PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 517 [12:26PM] American ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 518 [12:28PM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 519 [12:29PM] American EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 520 [12:30PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 521 [12:32PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 522 [12:33PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 523 [12:34PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 524 [12:36PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B2 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 525 [12:37PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 526 [12:39PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 527 [12:40PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 528 [12:41PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 529 [12:43PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 530 [12:44PM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 531 [12:46PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 532 [12:47PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B2 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-AMB 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 533 [12:48PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 534 [12:50PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 535 [12:51PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 536 [12:52PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 537 [12:54PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 538 [12:55PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 539 [12:57PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 540 [12:58PM] American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 541 [12:59PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 542 [01:01PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 543 [01:02PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 544 [01:04PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 545 [01:05PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 546 [01:06PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 547 [01:08PM] American ChaCha
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 548 [01:09PM] American Rumba
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 549 [01:10PM] American EC Swing
Open
___ G-B3 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 550 [01:12PM] First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open American ChaCha
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 551 [01:13PM] First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 552 [01:15PM] First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open American EC Swing
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 553 [01:16PM] American ChaCha
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 554 [01:17PM] American Rumba
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 555 [01:19PM] American EC Swing
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 556 [01:20PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 557 [01:21PM] American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 558 [01:23PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 559 [01:24PM] Open American Bolero
___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 560 [01:26PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Open
___ G-B2 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 561 [01:27PM] First Timer Full Bronze Open American ChaCha
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 562 [01:28PM] First Timer Full Bronze Open American Rumba
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 563 [01:30PM] First Timer Full Bronze Open American EC Swing
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-C1 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake



Heat 564 [01:31PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 565 [01:33PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 221 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 566 [01:34PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 567 [01:35PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 568 [01:37PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 569 [01:38PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 570 [01:39PM] Open International Championship Samba
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 571 [01:41PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 572 [01:42PM] Open International Championship PasoDoble
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 573 [01:44PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ L-C1 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 574 [01:45PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 575 [01:46PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 576 [01:48PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B3 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks


___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 577 [01:49PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 578 [01:51PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-J2 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville

Heat 579 [01:52PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 580 [01:53PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B1 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 581 [01:55PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

Heat 582 [01:56PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B2 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 583 [01:57PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress



Heat 584 [01:59PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ AC-KIDS 225 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 228 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 230 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 234 Alex Salinas Elvia Flores Brownsville

Heat 585 [02:03PM] Silver Closed Latin Championship (CC-S-R-J)
___ L-C 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 586 [02:09PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ AC-JR 208 Angel Estrada Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-JR 211 Sebastian Flores Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR 219 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville
___ AC-JR 225 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville

Heat 587 [02:13PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ AC-JR A 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 221 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 588 [02:17PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-A 233 Matt Russell Olga Kobleva Riveroaks

___ L-C 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-C 212 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 589 [02:21PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-B 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-SENIOR ELITE 236 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-KIDS 118 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 590 [02:25PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-SENIOR 113 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-SENIOR 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-SENIOR 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-SENIOR 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 591 [02:30PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-C 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 592 [02:34PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-SENIOR 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Gentleman Closed Rhythm Bronze Championship (CCC-R-ECS)
___ G- 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G- 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 593 [02:38PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ AC-JR A 206 Jose De La Cruz Daniela Martinez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 210 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 213 Javier Gonzalez Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 219 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

combine heat 619 with 620, 621, 622
Heat 594 [02:45PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ G-B 229 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 595 [02:52PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - ChaCha
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 596 [02:53PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Rumba
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 597 [02:55PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - EC Swing
___ L-Y 118 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 228 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

combine heat 623 with 624, 625, 626
Heat 598 [02:56PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress


___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 599 [03:03PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - ChaCha
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 600 [03:04PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Rumba
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 601 [03:06PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - EC Swing
___ L-Y 118 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 234 Alex Salinas Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

combine heat 627-629 with heat 630-632
Heat 602 [03:07PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - ChaCha
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 603 [03:09PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Rumba
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 604 [03:10PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - EC Swing
___ L-Y 118 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 605 [03:11PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 606 [03:13PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 607 [03:14PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress



Heat 608 [03:15PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - ChaCha
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 609 [03:17PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Rumba
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 610 [03:18PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - EC Swing
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 611 [03:20PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Bolero
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 612 [03:21PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Mambo
___ L- 118 Daniela Martinez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L- 126 Brianna Salinas Ricardo Santoyo Brownsville
___ G- 210 Emilio Flores Yvette Vo Brownsville
___ G- 213 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville



Heat 613 [03:22PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-B 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C 109 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 207 Ron Demery Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-AMC 236 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 614 [03:27PM] Open Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-C 113 Elizabeth Rogacion Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 615 [03:34PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-SENIOR 116 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-SENIOR 223 Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-SENIOR ELITE 109 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMB 229 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 616 [03:38PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 127 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-A 113 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 121 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-A 204 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 617 [03:42PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-B 113 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 130 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 618 [03:49PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-C 127 Liz Evans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 231 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-C 238 Mac Winston Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 619 [03:53PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 115 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 130 Honey Boo Boo Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ AC-AMC 203 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 231 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

[04:00PM] Awards - Multi Dance Scholarship