Texas Grand Championship and Awards Gala 

Texas Grand Championship and Awards Gala - Thursday session



Solo 1 [07:00PM] Bronze Americano Solo
___ L- Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 3 [07:03PM] Bronze All Shook Up Solo
___ AC- Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Solo 4 [07:06PM] Bronze Though Lover Solo
___ L- Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 5 [07:09PM] Bronze hallelujah Solo
___ L- Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Solo 6 [07:12PM] Bronze No Excuses Solo
___ L- Lindy Milburn Bence Toth Memorial

Solo 7 [07:15PM] Bronze Why Haven't I Heard From You? Solo
___ L- Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Solo 8 [07:18PM] Bronze milonga Solo
___ L- Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Solo 11 [07:21PM] Bronze can't take my eyes off of you Solo
___ L- Kari Dorigatti Richie Kaszas Cypress

Solo 12 [07:24PM] Bronze Blue Aint Your Color Solo
___ L- Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 13 [07:27PM] Bronze Tribal Tango Solo
___ L- Lindy Milburn Joshua Bradford Memorial

Solo 14 [07:30PM] Bronze Schindler's list Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Solo 15 [07:33PM] Bronze Dance Monkey Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 16 [07:36PM] Bronze Baby, Workout Solo
___ L- Sharon Powers Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Solo 17 [07:39PM] Bronze Time to say goodbye Solo
___ G- Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress

Solo 18 [07:42PM] Bronze Birds Solo
___ G- Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Solo 19 [07:45PM] Bronze I need a man Solo
___ G- Chuck Moncrief Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 20 [07:48PM] Silver Come get it bae Solo
___ L- Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 21 [07:51PM] Bronze Human Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Solo 47 [07:54PM] Bronze Call out my Name Solo
___ G- James Deleon Aleena Mcclain Austin

Solo 30 [07:57PM] Bronze Great Balls of Fire Solo
___ L- Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Solo 28 [08:00PM] Bronze Brave Enough Solo
___ L- Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Solo 44 [08:03PM] Bronze NEVER LOVE AGAIN Solo
___ L- Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin



Solo 22 [08:06PM] Bronze something beautiful Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Solo 23 [08:09PM] Bronze Lights Down Low Solo
___ L- Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Solo 24 [08:12PM] Bronze PURE IMAGINATION Solo
___ G- Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

Solo 25 [08:15PM] Bronze MALAGUENA Solo
___ G- Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Solo 26 [08:18PM] Bronze CITY OF STARS Solo
___ AC- Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin



Solo 27 [08:21PM] Bronze Jealous Showcase
___ L- Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Alexis Ho

Solo 29 [08:24PM] Bronze The Godfather Showcase
___ L- Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Michael Ronca

Solo 31 [08:27PM] Bronze Hooked on a feeling Showcase
___ L- Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Alexis Richards Anita Goshchin
Jon O'Banion

Solo 32 [08:30PM] Bronze Back To Black Showcase
___ L- Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Viktoria Juhasz

Solo 33 [08:33PM] Bronze Im a Good Girl Showcase
___ L- Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Harold Spicer

Solo 34 [08:36PM] Bronze Lady is a Vamp Showcase
___ L- Crystal Jones Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Yolanda Ribota

Solo 35 [08:39PM] Bronze Pressure Showcase
___ G- Jerry Chiu Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Valery Pruneda

Solo 36 [08:42PM] Bronze All I care about Showcase
___ G- Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Anita Goshchin

Solo 37 [08:45PM] Silver Its Raining Men Showcase
___ L- Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Mate Hetei Adam Telessy

Solo 38 [08:48PM] Silver Lost Boy Showcase
___ L- Bethene Mcalexander Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Ben Seifert

Solo 39 [08:51PM] Silver Lost on You Showcase
___ L- Rebecca Smart Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Solo 40 [08:54PM] Get Up Offa That Thing Showcase
___ G- Mark Suchman Joshua Bradford Memorial
Bence Toth



Heat 1 [08:57PM] Confident Formation
___ River Oaks Confident Coach: Brittany Lopez
Dominique Alanis Leslie Dorrans
Valery Pruneda Kyla Simons

Heat 2 [09:00PM] Jailhouse rock Formation
___ Lake Houston Jailhouse rock Coach: Anita Goshchin
Matadeen Anganie Hale Bette
Cameron Gabehart Sheila Gilbert
Anita Goshchin Don Hutton
Bonnie Inglis Annica McDaniel
Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion
Kenneth Quintana Laurie Vaught
Chris Waters Kathy Waters

Heat 595 [09:03PM] MOTOWN MEDLEY Formation
___ Austin MOTOWN MEDLEY
James Deleon Ryan Ford
Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie
Amanda Koziel Aleena Mcclain
Damion Oferosky Laura Sinclair
Tamlyn Steele Brandi Wolfe

Solo 42 [09:06PM] Silver Farrucas Solo
___ L- Dr. Azita Madjidi Bence Toth Memorial

[09:09PM] Awards

Texas Grand Championship and Awards Gala - Friday Matinee



Heat 3 [08:00AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 4 [08:01AM] Full Bronze Closed International Tango
___ L-C1 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 5 [08:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 6 [08:04AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 7 [08:05AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 8 [08:06AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 9 [08:08AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 10 [08:09AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 11 [08:11AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 12 [08:12AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 13 [08:13AM] Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-B2* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 14 [08:15AM] Bronze Proficiency International Tango
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 15 [08:16AM] Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 16 [08:17AM] Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-B2* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 17 [08:19AM] Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-B2* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 18 [08:20AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Bronze Open
___ L-B1 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 19 [08:22AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 20 [08:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 21 [08:24AM] International Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Open
___ L-B2 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 22 [08:26AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 23 [08:27AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 24 [08:29AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 25 [08:30AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 26 [08:31AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 27 [08:33AM] International Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 28 [08:34AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 29 [08:35AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 30 [08:37AM] International Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 31 [08:38AM] Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
___ L-C2* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 32 [08:40AM] Bronze Proficiency International Tango
___ L-C2* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 33 [08:41AM] Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 34 [08:42AM] Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
___ L-C2* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 35 [08:44AM] Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
___ L-C2* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 36 [08:45AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 37 [08:47AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 38 [08:48AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-C1 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 39 [08:49AM] International Waltz
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Silver Open
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 40 [08:51AM] Silver Open International Tango
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 41 [08:52AM] Silver Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 42 [08:53AM] International Foxtrot
Silver Open
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Bronze Open
___ L-B1 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 43 [08:55AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Silver Open
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 44 [08:56AM] Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Open
___ L-B2 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 45 [08:58AM] Bronze Proficiency International Tango
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 46 [08:59AM] Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 47 [09:00AM] Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 48 [09:02AM] Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 49 [09:03AM] Newcomer Bronze Closed International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B2 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 50 [09:05AM] Newcomer Bronze Closed International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed International Tango
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 51 [09:06AM] International Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 52 [09:07AM] International Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 53 [09:09AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 54 [09:10AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 55 [09:11AM] International Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 56 [09:13AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 57 [09:14AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 58 [09:16AM] International Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 59 [09:17AM] Silver Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-C1* 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1* 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 60 [09:18AM] Silver Proficiency American Tango
___ L-C1* 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1* 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 61 [09:20AM] Silver Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1* 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 62 [09:21AM] American Viennese Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C1* 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1* 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 63 [09:23AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 64 [09:24AM] International Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 65 [09:25AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 66 [09:27AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 67 [09:28AM] International Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 68 [09:29AM] Open International Waltz
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 69 [09:31AM] Open International Tango
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 70 [09:32AM] Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 71 [09:34AM] Open International Foxtrot
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 72 [09:35AM] Open International Quickstep
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville



Heat 73 [09:36AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 74 [09:38AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 75 [09:39AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

Heat 76 [09:40AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 77 [09:42AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMA 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

Heat 78 [09:43AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

Heat 79 [09:45AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2* 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 80 [09:46AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 81 [09:47AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-B3* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C1* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ L-B3* 154 Kathy Waters Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 82 [09:49AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-B3* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C1* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 83 [09:50AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-B3* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C1* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

Heat 84 [09:52AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1* 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

___ G-B3* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 85 [09:53AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-C1* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ G-B3* 297 Chris Waters Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 86 [09:54AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-C1* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ AC-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 87 [09:56AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B1* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-C1* 283 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ AC-C1* 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 88 [09:57AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B1* 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 89 [09:58AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 90 [10:00AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 91 [10:01AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 92 [10:03AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3* 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 93 [10:04AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1* 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 94 [10:05AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1* 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 95 [10:07AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1* 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 96 [10:08AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1* 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 97 [10:10AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 147 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-B1 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 98 [10:11AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 147 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-B1 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 99 [10:12AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 147 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-B1 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 100 [10:14AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 147 Tamlyn Steele Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B1 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 101 [10:15AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 102 [10:16AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 103 [10:18AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 262 Philippe Cras Mieke Cras Lake Houston

Heat 104 [10:19AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Waltz
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 105 [10:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 106 [10:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 107 [10:23AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 108 [10:25AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 109 [10:26AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 110 [10:28AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 111 [10:29AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 112 [10:30AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 113 [10:32AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 114 [10:33AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 115 [10:34AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 116 [10:36AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 117 [10:37AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 118 [10:39AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 119 [10:40AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 120 [10:41AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 121 [10:43AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands


Heat 122 [10:44AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 123 [10:46AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands


Heat 124 [10:47AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 125 [10:48AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 126 [10:50AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 127 [10:51AM] Full Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 128 [10:52AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 129 [10:54AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston


___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 130 [10:55AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 131 [10:57AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 132 [10:58AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Waltz
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 133 [10:59AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 134 [11:01AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 135 [11:02AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Tamara Conkle Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 136 [11:03AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Waltz
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 137 [11:05AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 138 [11:06AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 139 [11:08AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 140 [11:09AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B2 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-B3 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 141 [11:10AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-B3 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 142 [11:12AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-B3 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 143 [11:13AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-B3 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 144 [11:15AM] American Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 145 [11:16AM] Full Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 146 [11:17AM] Full Bronze Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 147 [11:19AM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 148 [11:20AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-B3 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 149 [11:21AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-B3 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 150 [11:23AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-B3 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 151 [11:24AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-B3 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 152 [11:26AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth


___ AC-AMB 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 153 [11:27AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 154 [11:28AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth


___ AC-AMB 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 155 [11:30AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 156 [11:31AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 157 [11:33AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 158 [11:34AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 159 [11:35AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 160 [11:37AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 161 [11:38AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 162 [11:39AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 163 [11:41AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 164 [11:42AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 165 [11:44AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 166 [11:45AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 167 [11:46AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 168 [11:48AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 169 [11:49AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 170 [11:51AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 171 [11:52AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 172 [11:53AM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 173 [11:55AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 174 [11:56AM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 175 [11:57AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 176 [11:59AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-C1 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 177 [12:00PM] Full Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-B3 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 178 [12:02PM] Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B3 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 179 [12:03PM] Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 180 [12:04PM] Full Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 181 [12:06PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B2 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 182 [12:07PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B2 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 183 [12:09PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B2 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 184 [12:10PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 185 [12:11PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 186 [12:13PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 187 [12:14PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 188 [12:15PM] Full Bronze Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 189 [12:17PM] Full Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 190 [12:18PM] Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 191 [12:20PM] Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 192 [12:21PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 193 [12:22PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 194 [12:24PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 195 [12:25PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 196 [12:26PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 197 [12:28PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 198 [12:29PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 199 [12:31PM] Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 200 [12:32PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 201 [12:33PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 202 [12:35PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 203 [12:36PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 204 [12:38PM] Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 205 [12:39PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 206 [12:40PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 207 [12:42PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 208 [12:43PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 209 [12:44PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 210 [12:46PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 211 [12:47PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 212 [12:49PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 213 [12:50PM] American Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 214 [12:51PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 215 [12:53PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 216 [12:54PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 217 [12:56PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 218 [12:57PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 219 [12:58PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 220 [01:00PM] American Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 221 [01:01PM] American Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 222 [01:02PM] Open American Tango
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 223 [01:04PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 224 [01:05PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 225 [01:07PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 226 [01:08PM] Open American Tango
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 227 [01:09PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 228 [01:11PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 229 [01:12PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 230 [01:14PM] Open American Tango
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 231 [01:15PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 232 [01:16PM] Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks



Heat 233 [01:18PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 234 [01:19PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 235 [01:20PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 236 [01:22PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B3 142 Connie Hetzler Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 237 [01:23PM] Open International Championship Quickstep

___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 238 [01:25PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 239 [01:26PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
___ G-B3 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 240 [01:27PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
___ G-B3 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 241 [01:29PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ AC-AMC 277 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 242 [01:30PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 243 [01:32PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 244 [01:33PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-B2 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 245 [01:34PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 246 [01:36PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 247 [01:37PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C2 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 248 [01:38PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 249 [01:40PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 250 [01:41PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 251 [01:43PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 252 [01:44PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston



Heat 253 [01:45PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-B 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 254 [01:50PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ L-B 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-SENIOR 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 255 [01:55PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-C 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 256 [01:59PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 257 [02:03PM] Open Ballroom Championship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville

Heat 258 [02:10PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 155 Tamlyn Steele Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-B 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ G-B 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 259 [02:15PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 262 Philippe Cras Alexis Richards Lake Houston
___ G-C 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions


___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 258 [02:19PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)

Heat 260 [02:23PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ G-SENIOR 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 261 [02:27PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

combine heat 263,264,265 with heat 262
Heat 262 [02:31PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-B 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 266 [02:36PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 164 Donna Baxter Balint Temesvari Colleyville
___ G-C 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 267 [02:40PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-SENIOR 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

combine heat 273,274,275 with heat 272
Heat 272 [02:45PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 273 [02:51PM] American Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American Waltz
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 274 [02:52PM] American Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American Tango
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 275 [02:54PM] American Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American Foxtrot
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 276 [02:55PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land



Heat 277 [03:01PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 278 [03:08PM] Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 161 Ann Vickers Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C 166 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
Open Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 279 [03:15PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-A 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-A 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 280 [03:19PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 161 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ G-B 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B 293 Nick Steele Aleena Mcclain Austin

Heat 281 [03:23PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 150 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-C 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C 166 Ann Vickers Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 262 Philippe Cras Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ G-C 283 Don Meunier Viktoria Magnasco Champions


___ AC-AMB 293 Nick Steele Tamlyn Steele Austin

Heat 280 [03:27PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)

Heat 282 [03:31PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
___ G-B 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 283 [03:36PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 164 Pam McPartland Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
___ L-C 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ G-C 266 Charles Evans Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 284 [03:40PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 142 Debbie Fu Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ AC-B 266 Charles Evans Liz Evans The Woodlands

Heat 285 [03:45PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 150 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 286 [03:51PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 142 Janie Williams Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C 166 Liz Evans Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

[03:57PM] Awards - Multi Dance Divisions

Texas Grand Championship and Awards Gala - Friday Evening




Heat 287 [06:00PM] Bronze Proficiency Hustle
___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 146 Bette Hale Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Open
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 288 [06:01PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 289 [06:02PM] Bronze Proficiency PasoDoble
___ L-C3* 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 290 [06:04PM] Salsa/Samba
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-A3* 165 Jen Leveille Bence Toth Memorial

___ G-B2* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed Samba
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 291 [06:05PM] Bronze Proficiency Merengue
___ L-B3* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C3* 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin
Amateur NightClub Mix&Match - NightClub Mix&Match Merengue
___ AC- 280 Ken Kujanek Leslie Dorrans Cypress
___ AC- 282 Derek Mauzy Martha Keller River Oaks
___ AC- 295 Mark Suchman Michelle Kerbow Memorial

Heat 292 [06:06PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-B3* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 293 [06:08PM] Bronze Proficiency C&W 2Step
___ L-B3* 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Amateur NightClub Mix&Match - NightClub Mix&Match C&W 2 Step
___ AC- 280 Ken Kujanek Leslie Dorrans Cypress
___ AC- 282 Derek Mauzy Martha Keller River Oaks
___ AC- 295 Mark Suchman Michelle Kerbow Memorial

Heat 294 [06:09PM] Bronze Proficiency Hustle
___ L-B2* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-C3 146 Bette Hale Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 295 [06:11PM] Salsa/Samba
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-B2* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 296 [06:12PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-B2* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 297 [06:13PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Open
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 298 [06:15PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Open Smooth Championship
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 299 [06:16PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Beginner Bronze
___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed Hustle
___ PA-C3 146 Anita Goshchin Bette Hale Lake Houston

Heat 300 [06:17PM] Salsa
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
FirstTimer Proficiency
___ G-B1* 279 Jen Kennedy Jess Mendoza Memorial

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 301 [06:19PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 302 [06:20PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 276 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 303 [06:22PM] Western Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 304 [06:23PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ G-C2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 305 [06:24PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ L-A3 165 Jen Leveille Bence Toth Memorial

___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ G-C2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 306 [06:26PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Open Rhythm Championship
___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 307 [06:27PM] Preliminary Bronze Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 308 [06:29PM] C&W Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 309 [06:30PM] Preliminary Bronze Closed Western Swing
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 310 [06:31PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 311 [06:33PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 312 [06:34PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 313 [06:35PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Open
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed Hustle
___ PA-C2 146 Anita Goshchin Bette Hale Lake Houston

Heat 314 [06:37PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
FirstTimer Newcomer Bronze
___ AC-A3 279 Jen Kennedy Jen Leveille Memorial

Heat 315 [06:38PM] Bachata
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 316 [06:40PM] C&W 2Step
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 317 [06:41PM] Preliminary Bronze Closed Western Swing
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 318 [06:42PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 297 Chris Waters Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 319 [06:44PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks

___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
FirstTimer Newcomer Bronze
___ G-B1 279 Jen Kennedy Jess Mendoza Memorial

Heat 320 [06:45PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Open
___ L-B3 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 321 [06:47PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL

___ AC-J2 263 Jose De la Cruz Maura Sanchez DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Coral Garza DTL

___ L-B3 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 322 [06:48PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed EC Swing
___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL

___ AC-J2 263 Jose De la Cruz Maura Sanchez DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Coral Garza DTL
FirstTimer Proficiency
___ G-B1* 279 Jen Kennedy Jess Mendoza Memorial
Full Silver Closed C&W EC Swing
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 323 [06:49PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 324 [06:51PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B3 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL

___ AC-J2 263 Jose De la Cruz Maura Sanchez DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Coral Garza DTL

Heat 325 [06:52PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 267 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 326 [06:53PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-B3 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL

___ AC-J2 263 Jose De la Cruz Maura Sanchez DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Coral Garza DTL

Heat 327 [06:55PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-B3 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-AMB 159 Meri Heggie Ricardo Sanchez Rio Grande Valley

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL

___ AC-J2 263 Jose De la Cruz Maura Sanchez DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Coral Garza DTL

Heat 328 [06:56PM] C&W 2Step
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 297 Chris Waters Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 329 [06:58PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 330 [06:59PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 331 [07:00PM] C&W EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 165 Jen Leveille Bence Toth Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
FirstTimer Newcomer Bronze
___ G-B1 279 Jen Kennedy Jess Mendoza Memorial

Heat 332 [07:02PM] EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 267 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Nadia Vega DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL
FirstTimer Newcomer Bronze
___ AC-A3 279 Jen Kennedy Jen Leveille Memorial
Full Silver Closed C&W EC Swing
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 333 [07:03PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Beginner Bronze Hustle
___ L-B3 154 Kathy Waters Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 334 [07:05PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 267 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

Heat 335 [07:06PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 267 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-C1 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 336 [07:07PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 267 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

Heat 337 [07:09PM] C&W 2Step
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 154 Kathy Waters Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-C1 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 338 [07:10PM] C&W Polka
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 339 [07:11PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 340 [07:13PM] C&W EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 165 Jen Leveille Bence Toth Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 341 [07:14PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 342 [07:16PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Western Swing
___ L-A3 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 343 [07:17PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 344 [07:18PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks

Heat 345 [07:20PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 346 [07:21PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 347 [07:23PM] C&W 2Step
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Carrie Panacek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 348 [07:24PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 349 [07:25PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 137 Mary Kate Kell Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C2 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 260 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 350 [07:27PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 351 [07:28PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Western Swing
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 352 [07:29PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Hustle
___ L-B2 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-C1 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 353 [07:31PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-C1 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMB 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 287 David Rendon Brianna Salinas Rio Grande Valley
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 354 [07:32PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-C1 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 287 David Rendon Brianna Salinas Rio Grande Valley
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C2 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 355 [07:34PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-B2 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 287 David Rendon Brianna Salinas Rio Grande Valley

Heat 356 [07:35PM] C&W 2Step
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ AC-C1 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 357 [07:36PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C1 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 358 [07:38PM] C&W EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed EC Swing
___ AC-AMB 287 David Rendon Brianna Salinas Rio Grande Valley
FirstTimer Proficiency EC Swing
___ AC-A3* 279 Jen Kennedy Jen Leveille Memorial

Heat 359 [07:39PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 158 Angenie Mateeden Kenneth Quintana Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 292 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 360 [07:40PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-B3 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 361 [07:42PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 362 [07:43PM] Senior Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 363 [07:45PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-B3 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 364 [07:46PM] C&W Polka
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 365 [07:47PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 366 [07:49PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 367 [07:50PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 158 Angenie Mateeden Kenneth Quintana Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 368 [07:52PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands

Heat 369 [07:53PM] Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Open
___ L-B3 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 370 [07:54PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 278 George Kell Jess Mendoza Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 371 [07:56PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 158 Angenie Mateeden Kenneth Quintana Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Hustle
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Amateur NightClub Mix&Match - NightClub Mix&Match Hustle
___ AC- 280 Ken Kujanek Leslie Dorrans Cypress
___ AC- 282 Derek Mauzy Martha Keller River Oaks
___ AC- 295 Mark Suchman Michelle Kerbow Memorial

Heat 372 [07:57PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMA 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
FirstTimer Proficiency Salsa
___ AC-A3* 279 Jen Kennedy Jen Leveille Memorial

Heat 373 [07:58PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 374 [08:00PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 375 [08:01PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial

___ AC-AMA 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 376 [08:03PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 377 [08:04PM] Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C2 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 378 [08:05PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 379 [08:07PM] C&W Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 380 [08:08PM] C&W EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 381 [08:10PM] Bachata
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 166 Joan Dunstone Ralph Vieberink The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 382 [08:11PM] C&W Polka
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 383 [08:12PM] C&W Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 384 [08:14PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 385 [08:15PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 386 [08:16PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ L-C2 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 387 [08:18PM] Full Silver Closed C&W 2Step
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Nettie Johnson Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 388 [08:19PM] Full Silver Closed C&W Polka
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed C&W Polka
___ PA-C2 152 Viktoria Magnasco Karen McIlvoy Champions

Heat 389 [08:21PM] Bachata
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 390 [08:22PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 391 [08:23PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 286 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 392 [08:25PM] Full Bronze Open PasoDoble
___ L-C2 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 393 [08:26PM] Full Silver Closed C&W Polka
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 394 [08:28PM] Hustle
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 395 [08:29PM] Salsa/Samba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 396 [08:30PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-C2 278 George Kell Mary Kate Kell Memorial
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Open Rhythm Championship
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin

Heat 397 [08:32PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Full Silver Open
___ L-A3 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 398 [08:33PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Open
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 399 [08:34PM] C&W Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

Heat 400 [08:36PM] Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 401 [08:37PM] Full Bronze Open PasoDoble
___ L-C3 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 402 [08:39PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 403 [08:40PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMA 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-A3 148 Rebecca Smart Mate Hetei Colleyville

___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-C1 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 404 [08:41PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 276 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Heat 405 [08:43PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 148 Rebecca Smart Mate Hetei Colleyville

Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
Open
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 405 A [08:44PM] Silver Proficiency Argentine Tango
___ L-C3* 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 405 B [08:46PM] Silver Proficiency PasoDoble
___ L-C3* 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 406 [08:47PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-C2 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C3 146 Bette Hale Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
Open Rhythm Championship
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 407 [08:48PM] Full Silver Open Salsa
___ L-C2 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open Rhythm Championship
___ AC-AMB 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Amateur NightClub Mix&Match - NightClub Mix&Match Salsa
___ AC- 280 Ken Kujanek Leslie Dorrans Cypress
___ AC- 282 Derek Mauzy Martha Keller River Oaks
___ AC- 295 Mark Suchman Michelle Kerbow Memorial

Heat 408 [08:50PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 276 Steve Hutto Sue Hutto Lake Houston

Heat 409 [08:51PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 148 Rebecca Smart Mate Hetei Colleyville

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
Open
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B3 151 Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 410 [08:52PM] Bachata
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 142 Rebecca Smart Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 411 [08:54PM] Full Silver Open Western Swing
___ L-A2 148 Rebecca Smart Mate Hetei Colleyville

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open Rhythm Championship
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Silver Closed C&W Western Swing
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 412 [08:55PM] Western Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 413 [08:57PM] Full Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 144 Bette Hale Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 414 [08:58PM] Bachata
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 142 Ann Spicer Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B3 161 Joan Dunstone Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 415 [08:59PM] Salsa
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 154 Sue Hutto Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Open
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-C1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions



Heat 416 [09:01PM] Country&Western Championship (2S-W-P)
___ L-PRO/AM 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PRO/AM 151 MaryJane Jones Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PRO/AM 152 Karen McIlvoy Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AM 282 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy River Oaks

Heat 417 [09:05PM] NightClub Championship (WS-ES-H)
___ L-PRO/AM 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PRO/AM 150 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-PRO/AM 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-PRO/AM 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-PRO/AM 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AM 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AM 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 418 [09:09PM] NightClub Latin Championship (S-B-M)
___ L-PRO/AM 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PRO/AM 155 Janine Land Damion Oferosky Austin
___ L-PRO/AM 159 Blanca Montelongo Ricardo Sanchez Rio Grande Valley
___ G-PRO/AM 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ AC-AM 286 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AM 287 David Rendon Brianna Salinas Rio Grande Valley
___ AC-AM 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

[09:13PM] Awards - NightClub/Country&Western Championship


Pro heat 1 [10:50PM] NightClub (2S-H-WS-S-B)
___ 137 Joshua Bradford Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Sydney Burbach The Woodlands
___ 143 Ryan Ford Aleena Mcclain Austin
___ 144 Cameron Gabehart Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Lake Houston
___ 156 Georgiy Osadchiy Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 157 Anthony Pugliese Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 159 Ricardo Sanchez Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 161 Ben Seifert Amber Seifert River Oaks

Pro heat 2 [10:57PM] Showdance
___ 151 Emanuele Magnasco Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Pro heat 3 [11:00PM] Mix&Match (T-CC)
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 143 Ryan Ford Aleena Mcclain Austin
___ 144 Cameron Gabehart Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 157 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Pro heat 4 [11:04PM] Semi-final Round Pre Champ (S-M-W)
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Brittany Lopez The Woodlands
___ 144 Cameron Gabehart Yolanda Ribota Lake Houston
___ 150 Jhondarr Lopez Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 154 Jon O'Banion Kayla Yates Lake Houston
___ 158 Kenneth Quintana Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Hannah Ringley The Woodlands
___ 161 Ben Seifert Valery Pruneda River Oaks
___ 167 Aaron Vo Kathryn Cummings Sugar Land
___ 171 Thomas Brownlow Erica Pierce Clear Lake
___ 172 David Martinez Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Pro heat 5 [11:08PM] Novice (F-R)
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 144 Cameron Gabehart Alexis Richards Lake Houston
___ 154 Jon O'Banion Kayla Yates Lake Houston
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda The Woodlands

Pro heat 4 [11:11PM] Final Round Pre Champ (S-M-W)

Pro heat 6 [11:15PM] Open International Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 145 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Pro heat 7 [11:22PM] Semi-final Round American Bronze&Silver Closed Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 137 Joshua Bradford Faith Pangea Memorial
___ 138 Mateo Catalan Allison Lenore Katy
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Valery Pruneda The Woodlands
___ 144 Cameron Gabehart Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 147 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 148 Mate Hetei Melinda Papp Colleyville
___ 149 Richie Kaszas Viktoria Magnasco Cypress
___ 155 Damion Oferosky Laura Sinclair Austin
___ 157 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 163 Adam Telessy Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ 165 Bence Toth Jess Mendoza Memorial
___ 167 Aaron Vo Yvette Vo Sugar Land
___ 168 Nick Yulan Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Pro heat 8 [11:36PM] International Closed Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Valery Pruneda The Woodlands
___ 151 Emanuele Magnasco Ashley Mattingly Champions
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands

Pro heat 7 [11:43PM] Final Round American Bronze&Silver Closed Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)

Pro heat 9 [11:50PM] Open American Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 138 Mateo Catalan Allison Lenore Katy
___ 143 Ryan Ford Aleena Mcclain Austin
___ 150 Jhondarr Lopez Amber Seifert The Woodlands
___ 165 Bence Toth Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 167 Aaron Vo Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Pro heat 10 [11:57PM] Open International Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 145 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Lake Houston
___ 148 Mate Hetei Melinda Papp Colleyville
___ 156 Georgiy Osadchiy Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Lake Houston

Pro heat 11 [12:04AM] Semi-final Round American Bronze&Silver Closed Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 137 Joshua Bradford Yolanda Ribota Memorial
___ 138 Mateo Catalan Allison Lenore Katy
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Jenni Cavazos The Woodlands
___ 143 Ryan Ford Aleena Mcclain Austin
___ 147 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 151 Emanuele Magnasco Viktoria Magnasco Champions
___ 155 Damion Oferosky Laura Sinclair Austin
___ 157 Anthony Pugliese Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 167 Aaron Vo Jocelyn Wu Sugar Land
___ 172 David Martinez Yvette Vo Sugar Land

Pro heat 12 [12:10AM] International Closed Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 139 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Cervantez The Woodlands
___ 147 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 153 John Money Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 160 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda The Woodlands

Pro heat 11 [12:17AM] Final Round American Bronze&Silver Closed Smooth (W-T-F-VW)

Pro heat 13 [12:22AM] Open American Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 137 Joshua Bradford Yolanda Ribota Memorial
___ 138 Mateo Catalan Allison Lenore Katy
___ 147 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 161 Ben Seifert Ashley Mattingly River Oaks

[12:28AM] Awards - Professional

Texas Grand Championship and Awards Gala - Saturday Matinee



Heat 419 [08:00AM] International ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 420 [08:01AM] International Samba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 421 [08:02AM] International Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 422 [08:04AM] International PasoDoble
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 423 [08:05AM] International Jive
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 424 [08:06AM] International ChaCha
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
FirstTimer Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 425 [08:08AM] International Samba
Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 426 [08:09AM] International Rumba
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
FirstTimer Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 427 [08:11AM] International PasoDoble
Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 428 [08:12AM] International Jive
Silver Open
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
FirstTimer Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 429 [08:13AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1* 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-B2* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 430 [08:15AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1* 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-B2* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 431 [08:16AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1* 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C1* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 432 [08:17AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 433 [08:19AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 434 [08:20AM] International ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 435 [08:22AM] International Samba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 436 [08:23AM] International Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 437 [08:24AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed International PasoDoble
___ L-B1 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 438 [08:26AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed International Jive
___ L-B1 161 Indika Paththinigie Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 439 [08:27AM] International ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 440 [08:29AM] International Samba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 441 [08:30AM] International Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 442 [08:31AM] International PasoDoble
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 443 [08:33AM] International Jive
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
___ L-B2 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 444 [08:34AM] International ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 445 [08:35AM] International Samba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 446 [08:37AM] International Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-A3 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 447 [08:38AM] International PasoDoble
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 448 [08:40AM] International Jive
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
Bronze Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 449 [08:41AM] Silver Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B1* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 450 [08:42AM] American Rumba
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B1* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 451 [08:44AM] Silver Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-B2* 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B1* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 452 [08:45AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B1* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 453 [08:47AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 454 [08:48AM] International ChaCha
Bronze Open
___ L-B1 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 455 [08:49AM] Silver Open International Samba
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 456 [08:51AM] International Rumba
Bronze Open
___ L-B1 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 457 [08:52AM] Silver Open International PasoDoble
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 458 [08:53AM] International Jive
Silver Open
___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 459 [08:55AM] International ChaCha
Open
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 460 [08:56AM] Open International Samba
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 461 [08:58AM] International Rumba
Open
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 462 [08:59AM] Open International PasoDoble
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 463 [09:00AM] International Jive
Open
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake



Heat 464 [09:02AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-PT1* 150 Sophia Adler Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Camilla Adler Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-PT2* 139 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT1* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
___ G-PT1* 298 Braydon Gill Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 465 [09:03AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 150 Sophia Adler Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Camilla Adler Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-PT1* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
___ G-PT1* 298 Braydon Gill Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-PT2* 139 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 466 [09:05AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-PT1* 150 Sophia Adler Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Camilla Adler Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-PT2* 139 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT1* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
___ G-PT1* 298 Braydon Gill Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 467 [09:06AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-PT1* 150 Sophia Adler Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Camilla Adler Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-PT2* 139 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT1* 298 Braydon Gill Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 468 [09:07AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 150 Anna Schlueter Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Julia Buzzini Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-A3* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 469 [09:09AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 150 Anna Schlueter Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Julia Buzzini Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-A3* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-A3* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3* 297 Chris Waters Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Heat 470 [09:10AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ G-A3* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-PT1* 150 Anna Schlueter Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Julia Buzzini Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 471 [09:11AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT1* 150 Anna Schlueter Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-PT1* 161 Julia Buzzini Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B1* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 472 [09:13AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A2* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ G-B2* 275 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 473 [09:14AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A2* 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A2* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ G-B2* 275 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-B3* 154 Kathy Waters Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 474 [09:16AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-A2* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ G-B2* 275 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 475 [09:17AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-A2* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 476 [09:18AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 477 [09:20AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-A1* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-A3* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 478 [09:21AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ L-A1* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-A1* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-A3* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 479 [09:23AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-A1* 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-A3* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 480 [09:24AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A1* 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 481 [09:25AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-A3* 142 Anushree Mohan Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 482 [09:27AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 483 [09:28AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 484 [09:29AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 485 [09:31AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 486 [09:32AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3* 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 487 [09:34AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3* 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3* 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 488 [09:35AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 489 [09:36AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3* 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 490 [09:38AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 491 [09:39AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 492 [09:40AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 493 [09:42AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMA 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 494 [09:43AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMA 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 495 [09:45AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 496 [09:46AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 497 [09:47AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 498 [09:49AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ G-B3 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 499 [09:50AM] First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed American Mambo
___ L-A3 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 500 [09:52AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 501 [09:53AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

___ AC-AMA 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 502 [09:54AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 503 [09:56AM] American Mambo
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A2 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 504 [09:57AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

Heat 505 [09:58AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

___ AC-AMB 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 506 [10:00AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 165 Alison Stewart Bence Toth Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 294 Mike Stewart Jess Mendoza Memorial

Open
___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 507 [10:01AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 508 [10:03AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

___ AC-AMC 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston

Heat 509 [10:04AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 163 Anushree Mohan Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 510 [10:05AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 511 [10:07AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

___ AC-AMA 297 Chris Waters Kathy Waters Lake Houston
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 512 [10:08AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 513 [10:10AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial

Heat 514 [10:11AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 515 [10:12AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 294 Mike Stewart Alison Stewart Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 141 Lily Bunch Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Open
___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 516 [10:14AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 517 [10:15AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 518 [10:16AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 519 [10:18AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 520 [10:19AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 521 [10:21AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 522 [10:22AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 523 [10:23AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

Heat 524 [10:25AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 525 [10:26AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 526 [10:28AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 527 [10:29AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 528 [10:30AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 529 [10:32AM] Preliminary Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 530 [10:33AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 531 [10:34AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 532 [10:36AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2 265 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo DTL
___ AC-PT2 269 Sebastian Florez-Rojas Camila Alvarez DTL
___ AC-PT2 284 Christopher Meza Hailey Breeden DTL
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 533 [10:37AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Bolero
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 534 [10:39AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 535 [10:40AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 536 [10:41AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 537 [10:43AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 538 [10:44AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 539 [10:46AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 290 Matt Russell Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 540 [10:47AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J1 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 541 [10:48AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J1 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 542 [10:50AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J1 265 Angel Estrada Isis Perez DTL

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C2 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT2 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 543 [10:51AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 544 [10:52AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 545 [10:54AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 546 [10:55AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 547 [10:57AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 548 [10:58AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 549 [10:59AM] American Mambo
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 550 [11:01AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-A3 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 551 [11:02AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-A3 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 552 [11:03AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C3 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth
___ G-A3 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 553 [11:05AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 554 [11:06AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C3 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 555 [11:08AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 556 [11:09AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 557 [11:10AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 558 [11:12AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 559 [11:13AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 560 [11:15AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 561 [11:16AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress

___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 562 [11:17AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 563 [11:19AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ G-C3 271 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 564 [11:20AM] American Mambo
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Barbara Sanford Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 565 [11:21AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth


Heat 566 [11:23AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 567 [11:24AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-PT1 296 Ben Umansky Alexis Richards Lake Houston

___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth


Heat 568 [11:26AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ AC-AMB 272 Seth Heggie Meri Heggie Rio Grande Valley

Heat 569 [11:27AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ AC-AMB 272 Seth Heggie Meri Heggie Rio Grande Valley

Heat 570 [11:28AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-PT2 291 Alex Salinas Regina Flores DTL

___ G-A3 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 272 Seth Heggie Meri Heggie Rio Grande Valley

Heat 571 [11:30AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 572 [11:31AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 573 [11:33AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 574 [11:34AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 575 [11:35AM] Full Bronze Closed American Bolero
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 576 [11:37AM] American Mambo
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Heat 577 [11:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 578 [11:39AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

Heat 579 [11:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 580 [11:42AM] American ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 581 [11:44AM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B1 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 582 [11:45AM] American EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 583 [11:46AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Bolero
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B1 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 584 [11:48AM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 585 [11:49AM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 586 [11:51AM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B1 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

Heat 587 [11:52AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 588 [11:53AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 589 [11:55AM] Full Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 590 [11:56AM] Full Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 591 [11:57AM] Full Silver Closed American EC Swing
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 592 [11:59AM] Full Silver Closed American Bolero
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 593 [12:00PM] Full Silver Closed American Mambo
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

LUNCH BREAK - Run shows during this Time
Solo 9 [12:02PM] Bronze Tango jalousie Solo
___ L- Begum Ilbars Nick Yulan Lake Houston

Solo 10 [12:05PM] Bronze Enchantment Solo
___ L- Begum Ilbars Nick Yulan Lake Houston

Solo 41 [12:08PM] Bronze I Like You Very Much Showcase
___ L- Ann Sanders Joshua Bradford Memorial
Bence Toth

Solo 43 [12:11PM] Bronze Perm Solo
___ L- Megan Pearson Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 45 [12:14PM] Bronze STANDY BY ME Solo
___ L- Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 46 [12:17PM] Silver Choreography Showcase
___ G- Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Brittany Lopez

Heat 594 [12:20PM] BURY A FRIEND Formation
___ Austin BURY A FRIEND
Lauren Hakim Amanda Koziel
Aleena Mcclain Megan Pearson
Laura Sinclair Brandi Wolfe

Heat 596 [12:23PM] Jive Time Formation
___ DTL Jive Time
Jose De la Cruz Caitlyn Dwyer
Emilio Flores Ludwika Flores
Sebastian Flores Coral Garza
Javier Gonzalez Seth Heggie
Giovanni Lopez Daniela Martinez
Brianna Salinas Maura Sanchez
Nadia Vega David Martinez

Heat 597 [12:26PM] Rockin' Robin Formation
___ DTL Rockin' Robin
Camila Alvarez Hailey Breeden
Angel Estrada Regina Flores
Sebastian Florez-Rojas Jenna Gonzalez
Haley Guajardo Christopher Meza
Isis Perez Alex Salinas

Heat 598 [12:29PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 599 [12:30PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 600 [12:31PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 601 [12:33PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 602 [12:34PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A3 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 603 [12:36PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 604 [12:37PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 605 [12:38PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks

Heat 606 [12:40PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 607 [12:41PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 282 Derek Mauzy Dominique Alanis River Oaks
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 608 [12:42PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 609 [12:44PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 610 [12:45PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American EC Swing
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 611 [12:47PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 612 [12:48PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 613 [12:49PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 614 [12:51PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American EC Swing
___ L-B2 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 615 [12:52PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 616 [12:53PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 617 [12:55PM] Intermediate Silver Closed American EC Swing
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 618 [12:56PM] Full Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 619 [12:58PM] Full Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 620 [12:59PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B2 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 621 [01:00PM] Full Silver Closed American ChaCha
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 622 [01:02PM] Full Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 623 [01:03PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 624 [01:05PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL

___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B2 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL

Heat 625 [01:06PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C3 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL

Heat 626 [01:07PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH 263 Jose De la Cruz Daniela Martinez DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 281 Giovanni Lopez Brianna Salinas DTL

___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 267 Emilio Flores Coral Garza DTL

___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL
___ AC-YOUTH 272 Seth Heggie Caitlyn Dwyer DTL

___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 627 [01:09PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Bolero
___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 628 [01:10PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 629 [01:11PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ AC-AMC 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B1 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 630 [01:13PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 631 [01:14PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH A 270 Javier Gonzalez Nadia Vega DTL

___ L-B1 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

Heat 632 [01:16PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 633 [01:17PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 634 [01:18PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMA 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL

___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

Heat 635 [01:20PM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 636 [01:21PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-J2 281 Giovanni Lopez Maura Sanchez DTL

Heat 637 [01:23PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American ChaCha
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B1 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 638 [01:24PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C2 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 639 [01:25PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A3 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 640 [01:27PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American ChaCha
___ L-B2 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-A3 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 641 [01:28PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B2 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-C1 259 Gary Chapman Faith Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 642 [01:29PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 149 Andrea Kujanek Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 643 [01:31PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B1 149 Charlotte Green Richie Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 644 [01:32PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 645 [01:34PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 144 Begum Ilbars Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 646 [01:35PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 280 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 647 [01:36PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 648 [01:38PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 649 [01:39PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 650 [01:41PM] American Rumba
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 651 [01:42PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 652 [01:43PM] American Bolero
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A2 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 653 [01:45PM] Full Silver Open American Mambo
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 654 [01:46PM] Full Bronze Open American ChaCha
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 655 [01:47PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 656 [01:49PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 657 [01:50PM] American Bolero
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 658 [01:52PM] Full Bronze Open American Rumba
___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 659 [01:53PM] Full Bronze Open American Mambo
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 660 [01:54PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ AC-YOUTH 270 Javier Gonzalez Ludwika Flores DTL

___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 661 [01:56PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston

___ L-C2 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 662 [01:57PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 663 [01:59PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Open
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 664 [02:00PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 149 Dena Loughlin Richie Kaszas Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 665 [02:01PM] American Bolero
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 144 Crystal Jones Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 666 [02:03PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B1 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 667 [02:04PM] Intermediate Silver Open American ChaCha
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak

Heat 668 [02:05PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B2 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
Open
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 669 [02:07PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

Heat 670 [02:08PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 671 [02:10PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B2 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 672 [02:11PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 673 [02:12PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B3 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial

Heat 674 [02:14PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-A2 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

Heat 675 [02:15PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-A2 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 676 [02:16PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A2 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 677 [02:18PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A2 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 678 [02:19PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 679 [02:21PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-B3 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 680 [02:22PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 681 [02:23PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress



Heat 682 [02:25PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 683 [02:26PM] Open International Championship Samba
___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 684 [02:28PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 685 [02:29PM] Open International Championship PasoDoble
___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

Heat 686 [02:30PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ L-C1 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-C1 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 687 [02:32PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 144 Laurie Vaught Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
___ G-B3 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 688 [02:33PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
___ G-B3 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMA 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 689 [02:34PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-A3 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 690 [02:36PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-A3 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C2 271 Billy Hazlegrove Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 691 [02:37PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-A3 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 692 [02:39PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-B1 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-C1 143 Patty Olwell Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 693 [02:40PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 144 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ G-B1 275 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

___ L-C1 143 Patty Olwell Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

___ AC-C1 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 694 [02:41PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 695 [02:43PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 696 [02:44PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-B3 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 697 [02:46PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 698 [02:47PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ G-A1 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 699 [02:48PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ G-A2 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 700 [02:50PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 261 Tom Contreras Kaylee Fazio Stone Oak

___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 701 [02:51PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-A3 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

Heat 702 [02:52PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 143 Patty Olwell Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 703 [02:54PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-A2 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 704 [02:55PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 705 [02:57PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-A3 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A3 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 706 [02:58PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 163 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-B1 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 707 [02:59PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-A1 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 708 [03:01PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 709 [03:02PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 710 [03:04PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-C2 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ G-C2 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress



Heat 711 [03:05PM] Bronze Closed Latin Championship (CC-R-J)
___ L-B 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Silver Closed Latin Championship (CC-S-R-J)
___ L-B 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 712 [03:09PM] Open Latin Championship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-B 161 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

___ L-C 142 Donna Baxter Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville

___ L-SENIOR 140 Cindy Lounsberry Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-A 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 713 [03:16PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ G-A 258 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Fort Worth

___ L-SENIOR 151 Debi Ronca Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-SENIOR 289 Michael Ronca Viktoria Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMA 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Heat 714 [03:20PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 144 Sheila Gilbert Cameron Gabehart Lake Houston
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 150 Kyla Simons Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-B 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 162 Beth Marrero Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 275 Don Hutton Anita Goshchin Lake Houston

Heat 715 [03:24PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C 151 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-C 280 Ken Kujanek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 714 [03:29PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)

Heat 716 [03:33PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)

___ AC-AMB 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMB 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial

Combine Heats 729, 720, 731 with heat 717
Heat 717 [03:37PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 162 Tracy Shue Christopher Simon Stone Oak
___ L-B 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth

___ L-C 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 729 [03:41PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American ChaCha
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'A' - American ChaCha
___ L- 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 730 [03:43PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American Rumba
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'A' - American Rumba
___ L- 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 731 [03:44PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'B' - American EC Swing
___ L- 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'A' - American EC Swing
___ L- 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 718 [03:45PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 143 Jinny Kwan Ryan Ford Austin
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville
Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 151 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Champions

combine heat 725,726,727 with heat 724
Heat 724 [03:52PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 725 [03:59PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - American ChaCha
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - American ChaCha
___ L- 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 726 [04:01PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - American Rumba
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - American Rumba
___ L- 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 727 [04:02PM] American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - Ameerican EC Swing
American Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship 'C' - Ameerican EC Swing
___ L- 147 Patty Olwell Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 728 [04:03PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 163 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 288 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial



Heat 732 [04:10PM] Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-B 150 Indika Paththinigie Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

___ L-C 142 Leslie Wood Sebastian Fonyo Colleyville
Open Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-A 147 Nina Putlak Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-A 257 Ricardo Arteaga Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 733 [04:17PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-A 147 Jinny Kwan Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-A 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-A 264 Peter Eggelston-connor Aleena Mcclain Austin

___ AC-AMA 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMA 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 734 [04:22PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 151 Linda Hughes Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 154 Laurie Vaught Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 161 Kyla Simons Ben Seifert River Oaks
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-B 274 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 735 [04:26PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-C 149 Brenda Hicks Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 736 [04:30PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ AC-AMB 275 Don Hutton Sheila Gilbert Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 259 Gary Chapman Charlotte Green Cypress
___ AC-AMC 274 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 737 [04:34PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 151 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 164 Maria Mariotti Balint Temesvari Fort Worth
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

___ L-C 163 Pam McPartland Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 738 [04:38PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 147 Amanda Koziel Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A 163 Debbie Fu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C 167 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 739 [04:45PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-B 149 Michelle Kerbow Richie Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 163 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 165 Liza Difilippo Bence Toth Memorial
___ L-B 167 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

[04:52PM] Awards - Multi Dance Division