2019 Sundance Classic 

2019 Sundance Classic - Friday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 Beginners Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 Beginners Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 Beginners Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 Beginners Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 Beginners Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 Beginners Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 American Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_3_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Senior Bronze
_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 American Tango
Newcomers Bronze
_3_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Senior Bronze
_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 American Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze
_3_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Senior Bronze
_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C3 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_3_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_3_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Joyce Colbert Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_6_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_6_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_3_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_3_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_6_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_6_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-B1 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_6_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_4_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_4_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_4_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 Intermediate Bronze Open American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 Intermediate Bronze Open American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_4_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 Senior Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 Senior Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 Senior Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_5_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 Full Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 Full Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 Full Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A2 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 Full Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 Full Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 American Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 American Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_5_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_5_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_4_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_4_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[98.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[98.0] L-C1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[91.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[91.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
_1_[91.0] G-JD* 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[98.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[91.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
_1_[91.0] G-JD* 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[97.0] L-B1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[91.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_[95.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
_1_[90.0] G-JD* 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[99.0] L-B2* 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[98.0] L-B2* 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[90.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[91.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 276 Sara Zimmerman Henry Skopp Southport
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[91.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[98.0] L-B2* 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Leticia Brito Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport



Costume Change

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 Argentine Tango
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 Argentine Tango
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach


Costume Change

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 Beginners Silver Closed American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Full Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 American Foxtrot
Beginners Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[95.3] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.7] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.3] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Open
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 Intermediate Silver Open American Waltz
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[93.7] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 American Tango
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JV 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 American Tango
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Open
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
_3_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 American Tango
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
_3_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
_3_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 American Waltz
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[93.3] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 American Tango
Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[92.7] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[93.7] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open

_3_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[94.7] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[94.3] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 American Waltz
Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.3] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers


_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[99.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[99.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[97.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[90.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[99.0] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[97.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 Bronze Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
_6_ L-B 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-B 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 Bronze Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
_3_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B 276 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_3_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-SR 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 Silver Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JD 251 Aleks Copeland Jason Houston Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 Open Smooth Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Advanced Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C 253 Judith Crowell Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables

_1_ L-JD 270 Aleks Copeland Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Bronze Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 Advanced Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 253 Ana Ortega Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables
_2_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-SR 239 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
_2_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 Int'l Cha Cha
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 Int'l Rumba
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 Int'l Jive
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 Int'l Jive
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 Int'l Jive
Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 Int'l Cha Cha
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 Int'l Samba
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 Int'l Rumba
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 Int'l Jive
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 Gold Open Int'l Jive
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 Int'l Paso Doble
Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 Int'l Paso Doble
Inter. Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 Int'l Paso Doble
Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-C1 257 Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach



The following 3 heats will dance with Heat #214
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 Gold Open Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 Gold Open Int'l Samba
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 Gold Open Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 Silver Latin Championship (C/S/R)
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_1_ L-C 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach


The following 3 heats will dance with Heat #219
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 Open Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 Open Int'l Samba
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 Open Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ L-JV 252 Sasha Olsen Igor Iosypenko Miami Beach


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 Advanced Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 250 Ana Ortega Oleksandr Frantsen Coral Gables

_1_ L-C 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_1_ L-JD 245 Dulcinea Thompson Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions

2019 Sundance Classic - Friday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 Int'l Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 Int'l Tango
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 Int'l Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 Int'l Tango
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter
Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 Int'l Quickstep
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 Int'l Quickstep
Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 257 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C2 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 258 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 350 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 Int'l Tango
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Int'l Tango
Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 Int'l Tango
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach
Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Int'l Waltz
Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Int'l Tango
Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Int'l Foxtrot
Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Int'l Quickstep
Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 247 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 Int'l Waltz
Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Int'l Tango
Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Int'l Foxtrot
Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Int'l Quickstep
Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-C1 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Inter. Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 247 Christi Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 Bronze Ballroom Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Ballroom Championship (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 Bronze Ballroom Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-JV 271 Sasha Olsen Mikhail Zharinov Miami Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 267 Mary Mc Cleary Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
Gold Ballrooom Championship (W/T/F/QS)
_1_ L-C 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 Open Ballrooom Championship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_ L-C 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_1_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Advanced Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 Advanced Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-C 268 Uda Shallop Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C 275 Frances Yu Vitalii Tozik Jupiter

_1_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-JD 257 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 "Flashdance" Solo
_1_[92.0] L- Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 "Can You Feel The Love" Solo
_1_[92.0] L- Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 "Mariposa" Solo
_1_[91.3] G- Jorge Sanchez Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 "Ashes" Solo
_1_[93.7] L- Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 "Private Eyes" Solo
_1_[92.3] L- Minelle Tendler James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 "El Tango De Roxan" Solo
_1_[94.3] L- Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9A "Hair Medley" Solo
_1_[94.3] L- Judy Sicilia Nikolay Serdyuk Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 "Golden Eye" Solo
_1_[93.0] L- Margaret Blume James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 "Castle" Solo
_1_[95.0] L- Karen O'Leary Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 "Chim Chim Cher-ee" Solo
_1_[95.0] G- Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 "Tightrope" Solo
_1_[93.7] L- Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 "Besame" Solo
_1_[93.3] L- Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 15 "Bye Bye Paris" Solo
_1_[93.7] L- Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 16 "A Song From Secret Garden" Solo
_1_[93.3] L- Janice Laporte Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 17 "Secret Agent Man" Solo
_1_[94.7] G- Eddie Ventrice Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 18 "Soul Bosanova" Solo
_1_[97.2] G- Jody Saffert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 20 "Finiculi Fincula" Solo
_1_[94.3] G- Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 21 "Dejavu" Solo
_1_[92.3] G- Jorge Sanchez Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 22 "Assasins Tango" Solo
_1_[92.7] G- Tim Quinn Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 23 "Whatever Lola Wants" Solo
_1_[93.3] G- Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 25 "That Man" Solo
_1_[93.7] AC- Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 26 "The Man With The Golden Gun" Solo
_1_[94.7] G- Jason Hagensick Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 27 "The Boys Are Back In Town" Showcase
_1_[96.7] G- Francisco Sotomayor Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Scott Eccles Ralph Hayden
Austin Sabo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 28 "Supernatural" Showcase
_1_[95.3] L- Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Serge Aliev Vitalii Tozik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 29 "Mirage" Showcase
_1_[95.7] L- Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Troy Waters

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 30 "Waterloo" Showcase
_1_[97.5] L- Gail Sermersheim Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Serge Aliev Trish Giordano
Vitalii Tozik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 31 "Hit Me With Your Best Shot" Showcase
_1_[96.7] G- Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Paris Becker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 32 "Shimmy Like My Sister Kate" Showcase
_1_[91.3] L- Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Marco Pizarro

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 33 "These Boots Are Made For Walking" Showcase
_1_[94.7] L- Ann Margaret Paris Becker Boynton Beach
Ann Gardner Kerrie Miller

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 34 "Le Jazz Hot" Showcase
_1_[97.3] L- Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter
Danilo Rakita

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 35 "Straight To Memphis" Showcase
_1_[95.7] L- Judith Crowell Vera Kosarev Coral Gables
Siyana Bozova Lori Burns
Sarah Fiol Allison Hills
Natalia Palacio Eslivia Quesada
Elizabeth Whitney Amy Donner
Stephanie Van Vark


****All of the Solo/Novelty/Showcase Awards will be presented during the Professional Divisons****


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 Professional American Mixed/Pre-Championship (W/R/M)
_2_ 244 Michael Chaves Ana Esquerre West Palm Beach
_5_ 251 Jason Houston Allison Hills Coral Gables
_1_ 259 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ 274 Nikolay Serdyuk Ksenia Iakovlev Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ 277 Carlos Galdamez Tanya Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 Professional American Smooth Bronze & Silver Closed (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ 244 Michael Chaves Tanya Chaves West Palm Beach
_8_ 249 Mauricio Franco Vanessa Iurman Delray Beach
_6_ 251 Jason Houston Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
_1_ 255 Dmytro Kuzmenko Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ 259 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
_7_ 269 Troy Waters Paris Becker Boynton Beach
_2_ 270 Vincent Whitney Siyana Bozova Coral Gables
_3_ 276 Henry Skopp Monika Barska Southport


SOLO/NOVELTY/SHOWCASE AWARDS - PART 1

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 Professional American Smooth Open (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ 240 Cody Arndtson Paris Becker Boynton Beach
_1_ 255 Dmytro Kuzmenko Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ 270 Vincent Whitney Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 Professional American Rhythm Bronze & Silver Closed (C/R/SW/M)
_4_ 244 Michael Chaves Tanya Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ 245 Alexander Chudin Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_3_ 250 Oleksandr Frantsen Natalia Palacio Coral Gables
_6_ 251 Jason Houston Siyana Bozova Coral Gables
_X_ 254 Artem Kravchennko Sarah Myhre St. Petersburg North
_5_ 259 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ 263 Marco Pizarro Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 Professional American Rhythm Open (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ 240 Cody Arndtson Paris Becker Boynton Beach
_1_ 255 Dmytro Kuzmenko Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ 270 Vincent Whitney Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables


SOLO/NOVELTY/SHOWCASE AWARDS - PART 2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 Professional Open Cabaret Solo
_1_ 240 Cody Arndtson Paris Becker Boynton Beach
_2_ 251 Jason Houston Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables


Awards

2019 Sundance Classic - Saturday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 Beginners Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_2_ G-C1 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 American Rumba
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park
Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 East Coast Swing
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_X_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 Salsa
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 Bolero
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 Beginners Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 Beginners Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 Hustle
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_2_ G-C1 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 American Cha Cha
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 American Rumba
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 East Coast Swing
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 Salsa
Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Bolero
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-C1 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 Mambo
Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 Merengue
Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 Beginners Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 Hustle
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 Bolero
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 Merengue
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_2_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 Newcomers Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_3_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 Newcomers Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_4_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Beginners Silver Closed Hustle
_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
_4_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
_4_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 Bolero
Newcomers Bronze
_2_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 Newcomers Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Newcomers Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 Salsa
Newcomers Bronze
_3_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 Newcomers Bronze Hustle
_3_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-A2 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 Newcomers Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 Newcomers Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_4_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
_4_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_4_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Bolero
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A2 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 Newcomers Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 Salsa
Newcomers Bronze
_4_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_2_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 Newcomers Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_3_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 American Samba
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Newcomers Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B2 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-A1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 American Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_2_ AC-B 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_X_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_3_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ L-B1 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_7_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_5_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_2_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_6_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 Salsa
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_3_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton

_2_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 Preliminary Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
_4_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_3_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_3_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_X_ L-B1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_2_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_X_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
_6_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_5_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_6_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_3_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Nina Pantozzi Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-C1 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_2_ G-C1 354 Brian Parramore Emilia Poghosyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 American Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
_2_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[91.7] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.3] AC-B* 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 Merengue
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_X_ L-C1 257 Maria Escalante Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_3_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-A1 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
_1_[95.3] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_2_ L-A2 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[94.7] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_3_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_5_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_4_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 American Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Myriam Harter James Brann Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 241 Julie Sothen Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 Intermediate Bronze American Samba
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_5_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_4_ L-C1 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[96.3] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[95.3] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C2 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
_1_[95.7] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 Intermediate Bronze Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 Intermediate Bronze Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_5_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 Intermediate Bronze Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 Intermediate Bronze Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 Intermediate Bronze Open American Samba
_1_ G-A2 356 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
_1_[93.3] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[92.3] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 American Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-A2 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 Intermediate Bronze Open East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 243 Frann Nachlas James Brann Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Intermediate Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 Intermediate Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_2_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 Senior Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
_2_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
_2_ G-A 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 Senior Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_3_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 Senior Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 East Coast Swing
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 Mambo
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 Senior Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 American Rumba
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_3_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 Mambo
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-A2 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 Bolero
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-B1 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 Salsa
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 Senior Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 Senior Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 American Rumba
Senior Bronze
_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_3_ G-B2 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_4_ G-B2 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 Senior Bronze American Samba
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 Senior Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 Senior Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 American Rumba
Senior Bronze
_3_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 351 Leonard Hock Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Hustle
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 East Coast Swing
Senior Bronze
_2_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 Full Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_2_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A 347 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-A2 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Full Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-A2 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-A1 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Full Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B2 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 Bolero
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-A2 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 American Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-C1 360 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 347 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B2 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B2 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-C1 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B 352 Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables (Elizabeth Whitney)
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_3_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 Full Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ L-C1 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_2_ L-C1 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[94.0] G-A1* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[92.0] AC-B* 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-A1* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[91.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] AC-B* 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-A1* 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[93.0] G-A1* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[95.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[91.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-A1* 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[91.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[95.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-A1* 269 Rutu Nulkar Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[91.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[91.0] L-C1* 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[93.0] G-A1* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 Hustle
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[91.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] G-A2* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] G-A2* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_[91.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] G-A2* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[91.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[96.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[95.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_[93.0] AC-B* 351 Leonard Hock Ann Gardner Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[96.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[91.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[92.0] G-A2* 341 Chris Barton Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 256 Debra Rink Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[91.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[96.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[91.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[90.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[95.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[98.0] G-B2* 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[90.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
_1_[98.0] G-B2* 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 262 Debra Rink Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Dorothy Mc Diarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[91.0] G-B2* 353 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_[90.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 345 Mike Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 American Cha Cha
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_[91.0] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[96.0] G-SSA1* 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 East Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 246 Myriam Harter Raisel Cruz Boca Raton
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 Bolero
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_1_[91.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Mambo
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[96.0] L-B2* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[97.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 American Cha Cha
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_[94.0] G-JD* 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 East Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 256 Roberta Patton Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_[95.0] G-JD* 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 Bolero
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[98.0] L-B1* 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 258 Ann Gardner Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[90.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 263 Nina Pantozzi Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 267 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 Merengue
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_[95.0] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 262 Roberta Patton Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 Silver Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_[91.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-A2 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 Beginners Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 Beginners Silver Closed Hustle
_1_ L-A2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 344 Kendall Coffey Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 Beginners Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 Beginners Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 Beginners Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 Beginners Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 West Coast Swing
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 Beginners Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 Beginners Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 Beginners Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 Beginners Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 Full Silver Closed West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 Beginners Silver Closed Hustle
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 American Cha Cha
Beginners Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 Beginners Silver Closed American Rumba
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 Beginners Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 Beginners Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-A2 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 West Coast Swing
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B1 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 Hustle
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 American Samba
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples
Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 Salsa
Beginners Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 Intermediate Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 Intermediate Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 Intermediate Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Intermediate Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Intermediate Silver Closed Hustle
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Intermediate Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 Intermediate Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 Intermediate Silver Closed Merengue
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 American Samba
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
_1_[93.7] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Intermediate Silver Closed Paso Doble
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
_1_[93.7] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Salsa
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Silver Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[93.3] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 Intermediate Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 Full Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 Full Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Full Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 Intermediate Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-A2 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 Intermediate Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_2_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 Intermediate Silver Open Hustle
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[94.3] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
Open
_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 Full Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-B1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 Full Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-B1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 Full Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-B1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-B1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-B1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Full Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Full Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 Full Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_6_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_4_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_5_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_6_ L-B1 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_5_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_3_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_3_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ L-B1 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
_4_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 Full Silver Closed American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 Full Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 Full Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B2 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_2_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ G-B2 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 Full Silver Closed Hustle
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Closed
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 Full Silver Closed American Rumba
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 Full Silver Closed East Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 West Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
_1_[94.7] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Open
_1_ L-A1 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_2_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 American Rumba
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
Open
_1_ L-C2 264 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 Bolero
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 Mambo
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 American Rumba
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 Bolero
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 Mambo
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_3_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 Full Silver Open American Rumba
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_2_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_3_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 Full Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_1_ L-C2 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_2_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_2_ L-C2 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-A2 258 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 American Rumba
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B2 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 Full Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 Bolero
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
_1_[66.7] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 Mambo
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
Open
_1_ L-B1 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-C2 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-C1 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
_4_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
_1_[78.7] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[83.3] L-B1* 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_[76.3] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 American Rumba
Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-C1 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Open

_3_ L-B2 243 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B2 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ G-C1 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 Full Silver Open East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Full Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 247 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
_1_[95.7] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-C1 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-C1 242 Christine Wachs Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_3_ L-C1 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
_1_[95.7] L-B1* 262 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 Full Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ L-C2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 Full Silver Open American Samba
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 256 Dolly Scott Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_1_[95.3] G-B2* 345 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 Salsa
Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 244 Gwen Davis Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 262 Dolly Scott Andriy Panasenko Naples

_1_[93.3] G-B1* 356 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Full Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ L-B2 244 Merrilyn Griffin Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 Bronze Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ G-A 348 Aaron Guzman Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

_1_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C 264 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples
_2_ L-B 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 Bronze Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ G-JD 357 Austin Sabo Paris Becker Boynton Beach
Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 238 Patty Abrams Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
_2_ G-C 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 Bronze Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_4_ L-B 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B 261 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_1_ G-B 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs

_1_ L-SR 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-B 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_2_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ G-C 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 245 Andrea Hayes Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C 248 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-SR 264 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-SSA1 342 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 238 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ L-B 256 Sherri Ma Strahinja Lackovic Naples

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-B 245 Ellen Green Alexander Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B 258 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B 362 Mark Youngblood Alexandra Datsyk Bonita Springs
Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 255 Patty Abrams Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-C 270 Judith Crowell Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
_2_ G-C 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 238 Thally Castro Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 Advanced Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 242 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ L-B 260 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

_1_ L-SR 265 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

_1_ G-C 343 Al Bleggi Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions