Ohio Star Ball 

Heat 603 [Invalid date/time] Bronze Best of the Best Rhythm
CBC
_X_ L- 357 Judie Goodman Arthur McDuffey Troy Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [Invalid date/time] Silver Best of the Best 10 Dance
Atlanta Open
_X_ L- 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

Heat 603 [Invalid date/time] Silver Best of the Best Rhythm
Emerald Ball
_X_ L- 315 Yecenia Curtis Tiago Fernandez Dance with me Austin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [Invalid date/time] Closed Pre-Silver Hustle
_X_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [Invalid date/time] Closed Pre-Silver West Coast Swing
_X_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze West Coast Swing
_X_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze Merengue
_X_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze Hustle
_X_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze Merengue
_X_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze Hustle
_X_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [Invalid date/time] Closed Bronze Samba
_X_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao


Ohio Star Ball - Tuesday Session (1) - Regency Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 6 [10:00AM] Formation Samba Group#1 Formation
_1_[94.0] Dance Edge-Goltiao Formation Samba Group#1

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 8 [10:03AM] Formation Samba Group #3 Formation
_1_[95.4] Dance Edge-Goltiao Formation Samba Group #3

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [10:06AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_5_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [10:07AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_5_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [10:09AM] Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [10:10AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_7_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [10:12AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_7_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_X_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_8_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [10:13AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_6_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [10:15AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_8_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [10:16AM] Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_6_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [10:18AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_4_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [10:19AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [10:21AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [10:22AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [10:24AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [10:25AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [10:27AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [10:28AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [10:30AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [10:31AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [10:33AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [10:34AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [10:36AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [10:37AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [10:39AM] Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_6_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [10:40AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_8_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [10:42AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_7_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_5_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [10:43AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-A1 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [10:45AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-A1 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [10:46AM] Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-A1 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [10:48AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-A1 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [10:49AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_3_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [10:51AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [10:52AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [10:54AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [10:55AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_7_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [10:57AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_7_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [10:58AM] Closed Pre-Bronze East Coast Swing
_5_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_7_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [11:00AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [11:01AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_4_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [11:03AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [11:04AM] West Coast Swing
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_7_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_8_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-C1* 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [11:06AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_8_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [11:07AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_8_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_7_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_3_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [11:09AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Samba
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 461 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [11:10AM] Closed Pre-Bronze West Coast Swing
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [11:12AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Merengue
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_2_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [11:13AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Hustle
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_2_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [11:14AM] Closed Pre-Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [11:16AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Samba
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [11:17AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_3_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [11:19AM] Closed Pre-Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

PRINTED - Panel 1
no heats 38-39

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [11:20AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_6_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*Q_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_8_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_1_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [11:22AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_6_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_3_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_8_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_3_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [11:23AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_6_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_3_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [11:25AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B
_X_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_1_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [11:26AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_5_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [11:28AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_7_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_8_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_4_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_[93.8] AC-YA* 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [11:29AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_7_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_8_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_4_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_[94.2] AC-YA* 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [11:31AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_8_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_7_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_5_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_[95.2] AC-YA* 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [11:32AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_X_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_7_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_4_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_[95.4] AC-YA* 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [11:34AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_X_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_4_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_[94.6] AC-YA* 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_1_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [11:35AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [11:37AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [11:38AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [11:40AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [11:41AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [11:43AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [11:44AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [11:46AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [11:47AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [11:49AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [11:50AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_6_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_7_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse

Ballroom B

_2_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_3_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_1_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [11:52AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_4_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse

Ballroom B

_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_3_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_2_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [11:53AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_4_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
*S_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [11:55AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_4_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse

Ballroom B

_2_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_1_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [11:56AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse

Ballroom B

_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [11:58AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [11:59AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_4_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [12:01PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_4_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [12:02PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [12:04PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [12:05PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [12:07PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [12:08PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [12:10PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [12:11PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [12:13PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [12:14PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_6_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown
_3_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [12:16PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [12:17PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [12:19PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [12:20PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [12:22PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
Advance
_1_ G-A2 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [12:23PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_3_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [12:25PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [12:26PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_3_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Closed Pre-Silver Samba
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [12:28PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A1 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_5_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_3_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_6_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [12:29PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_6_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [12:31PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_6_ L-B1 326 Sara Schatz Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [12:32PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 461 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [12:34PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
Open Gold
_1_ G-A2 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [12:35PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [12:36PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
PRINTED - Panel 2

Heat 77 [12:38PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_X_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [12:38PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_X_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [12:38PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Samba
_X_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [12:38PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [12:39PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [12:41PM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [12:42PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_6_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [12:44PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_5_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [12:45PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [12:47PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [12:48PM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_6_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [12:49PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_6_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-JR2 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [12:51PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_7_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_6_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [12:52PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [12:54PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [12:55PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [12:57PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [12:58PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [01:00PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [01:01PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [01:02PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_6_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_8_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [01:04PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Final Round
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_8_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [01:05PM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_7_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_8_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_2_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [01:07PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [01:08PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [01:10PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [01:11PM] Rumba
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [01:13PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [01:14PM] Bolero
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [01:16PM] Mambo
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 277 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [01:17PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[93.8] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [01:19PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[93.6] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [01:20PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[93.2] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [01:22PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [01:23PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [01:25PM] Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
*S_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_6_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-YA 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [01:26PM] Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-YA 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [01:28PM] Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_7_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_8_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-YA 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [01:29PM] Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
*S_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_5_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_6_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-YA 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [01:31PM] Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_X_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_7_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_6_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-YA 788 Maya Sharipova Avery Young Ohio

_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [01:32PM] Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_1_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_3_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*Q_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [01:34PM] Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_2_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_3_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [01:35PM] Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_1_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [01:37PM] Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_6_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_2_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_3_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [01:38PM] Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_3_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [01:40PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [01:41PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [01:43PM] Final Round Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [01:44PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [01:46PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [01:47PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [01:49PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [01:50PM] Final Round Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [01:52PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [01:53PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [01:55PM] Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_7_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_4_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_2_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [01:56PM] Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_6_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_8_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_7_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_4_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_2_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [01:58PM] Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_8_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_4_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_3_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_4_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_2_ G-A2 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_1_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [01:59PM] Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_1_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [02:01PM] Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_5_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-A2 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-A2 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [02:02PM] Closed Bronze Cha Cha
_6_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A1 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [02:04PM] Closed Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-A1 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_6_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [02:05PM] Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A1 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_6_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [02:07PM] Closed Bronze Bolero
_6_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [02:08PM] Closed Bronze Mambo
_6_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A1 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [02:10PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [02:11PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [02:13PM] Final Round Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [02:14PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [02:16PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

PRINTED - Panel 3
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [02:17PM] Closed Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_3_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [02:19PM] Closed Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [02:20PM] Closed Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_1_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta

_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [02:22PM] Closed Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_X_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [02:23PM] Closed Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_X_ L-C1 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [02:25PM] Closed Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-A2 461 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_2_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [02:26PM] Closed Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-A1 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_3_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [02:27PM] Merengue
Closed Bronze
_3_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [02:29PM] Closed Bronze Hustle
_3_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_X_ L-B1 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [02:30PM] Closed Bronze Samba
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [02:32PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [02:33PM] Closed Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_1_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [02:35PM] Hustle
Closed Bronze
_2_ L-A2 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_1_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [02:36PM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
*S_ L-B1 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [02:37PM] Open Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
*S_ L-B1 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_7_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [02:39PM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_8_ L-B1 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_6_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 649 Tim Payton Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [02:40PM] Open Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_6_ L-B1 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_7_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [02:42PM] Open Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_4_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_6_ L-B1 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_3_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_7_ L-B1 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [02:43PM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [02:45PM] Open Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 174 Rose Schoy Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [02:46PM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_5_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [02:48PM] Open Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_7_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [02:49PM] Open Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [02:51PM] Final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [02:52PM] Final Round Open Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [02:54PM] Final Round Open Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [02:55PM] Final Round Open Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [02:57PM] Final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [02:58PM] Final Round Open Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [03:00PM] Final Round Open Bronze East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [03:01PM] Final Round Open Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [03:03PM] Final Round Open Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [03:04PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B Open Bronze
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [03:06PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B Open Bronze
_4_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [03:07PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B Open Bronze
_4_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_3_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [03:09PM] Open Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_X_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [03:10PM] Open Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [03:12PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_4_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [03:13PM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_4_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [03:15PM] East Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_5_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [03:16PM] Bolero
Open Bronze
_3_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [03:18PM] Mambo
Open Bronze
_3_ L-A1 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_4_ L-A1 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [03:19PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [03:21PM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[94.2] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [03:22PM] East Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[94.2] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [03:24PM] Bolero
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[96.8] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [03:25PM] Open Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

PRINTED - Panel 4

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [03:27PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_2_ L-SEN 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-SEN 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-SEN 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-SEN 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_3_ L-SEN 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-SEN 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-SEN 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-SEN 210 Sandy Giller Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-SEN 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ L-SEN 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_1_ L-SEN 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-SEN 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-SEN 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_X_ L-SEN 343 Liv Scheen Herman Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*Q_ L-SEN 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-SEN 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ G-SEN 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
*Q_ G-SEN 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [03:39PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_5_ L-C 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-C 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_4_ L-C 140 Joy Evans Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
*Q_ L-C 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_1_ L-C 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*Q_ L-C 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-C 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-C 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*Q_ L-C 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*Q_ L-C 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-C 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-C 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_6_ L-C 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*Q_ L-C 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-C 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
*S_ L-C 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
*Q_ G-C 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
*S_ G-C 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
*Q_ G-C 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [03:51PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
*S_ L-B 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-B 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-B 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-B 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B 266 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_4_ L-B 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-B 295 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_X_ L-B 323 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_5_ L-B 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-B 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_6_ G-B 579 Victor Macias Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
*S_ G-B 681 Paco Vitog Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [03:57PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [04:03PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [04:09PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [04:15PM] World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_8_ L-A 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-A 214 Emilija Bendziunaite Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_4_ L-A 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_7_ L-A 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_6_ G-A 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [04:21PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [04:27PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [04:33PM] Closed Bronze Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 3 Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ G-B 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-C 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_1_ G-SEN 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [04:37PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ L-C 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-C 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-C 174 Rhonda Vari Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-C 279 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-C 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_8_ L-C 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ G-C 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [04:45PM] Bronze Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 150 Gretchen Kittelberger Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_4_ L-B 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_X_ L-B 216 Madeline Melendez Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-B 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-B 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-B 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [04:52PM] Bronze Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-SEN 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-SEN 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-SEN 122 Dale Deubler Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-SEN 174 Jackie Harper Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-SEN 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-SEN 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-SEN 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_X_ G-SEN 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [05:00PM] Final Round Bronze Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 7 [05:07PM] Formation Waltz Group#2 Formation
_1_[94.4] Dance Edge-Goltiao Formation Waltz Group#2

[05:12PM] Awards
PRINTED - Panel 5

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [05:25PM] Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_X_ G-A1 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_4_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [05:27PM] Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_X_ G-A1 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_4_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [05:28PM] Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_X_ G-A1 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_7_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_3_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_5_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_2_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [05:30PM] Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ G-A1 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_4_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [05:31PM] Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ G-A1 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_4_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [05:33PM] Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_4_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_7_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_8_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [05:34PM] Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_5_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_3_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_6_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [05:36PM] Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_3_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_8_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_6_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

Ballroom B
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_3_ G-B2 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [05:37PM] Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_4_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_3_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_6_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_7_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [05:39PM] Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_6_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_4_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_3_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_5_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_1_ L-PT2 326 Nina Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [05:40PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [05:42PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [05:43PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [05:45PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [05:46PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [05:48PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [05:49PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [05:51PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [05:52PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [05:54PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [05:55PM] Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_2_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_6_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_4_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_5_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_1_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [05:57PM] Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_3_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_5_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_4_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_6_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_1_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_2_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [05:58PM] Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_6_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_5_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_1_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [06:00PM] Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_4_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_5_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_3_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_1_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_2_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [06:01PM] Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_6_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_5_ L-A2 366 Elizabeth Geoffrey Fitz Gerald St Hilaire Kadanse
_1_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B
_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [06:03PM] Closed Pre-Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 332 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_1_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [06:04PM] Closed Pre-Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 332 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_3_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_1_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [06:06PM] Closed Pre-Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 332 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_1_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [06:07PM] Closed Pre-Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 332 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_3_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_1_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [06:09PM] Closed Pre-Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_1_ L-A1 332 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_2_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [06:10PM] Closed Pre-Silver Samba
_3_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [06:12PM] Closed Pre-Silver West Coast Swing
_3_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [06:13PM] Closed Pre-Silver Merengue
_3_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [06:15PM] Closed Pre-Silver Hustle
_3_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ G-A1 524 Christian Graff Maria Tsorokean Phoenix Rising

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [06:16PM] Samba
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [06:18PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [06:19PM] Merengue
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [06:21PM] Hustle
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-A2 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

PRINTED - Panel 6

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [06:22PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_5_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
*Q_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_3_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_6_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [06:24PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_6_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
*Q_ L-B2 148 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Phoenix Rising
_3_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_1_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
*S_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_4_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*Q_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [06:25PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A2 614 Tim Kling Irina Sparks Indiana

_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_7_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_6_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_1_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_5_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*Q_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [06:27PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_5_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_7_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_6_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [06:28PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_1_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
*S_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*Q_ L-B2 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_6_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [06:30PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_7_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B1 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_3_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [06:31PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B1 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [06:33PM] Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B1 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_7_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [06:34PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B1 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [06:36PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-B1 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_2_ G-B1 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [06:37PM] Semi-final Round Cha Cha
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [06:39PM] Semi-final Round Rumba
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [06:40PM] Semi-final Round East Coast Swing
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [06:42PM] Semi-final Round Bolero
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [06:43PM] Semi-final Round Mambo
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [06:45PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [06:46PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [06:48PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [06:49PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [06:51PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [06:52PM] Final Round Cha Cha
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [06:54PM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [06:55PM] Final Round East Coast Swing
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [06:57PM] Final Round Bolero
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [06:58PM] Final Round Mambo
Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [07:00PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

Ballroom B
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_8_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_4_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [07:01PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

Ballroom B
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_5_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_8_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_6_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [07:03PM] Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

Ballroom B
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_8_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_6_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [07:04PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

Ballroom B
_8_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_2_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_7_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_6_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [07:06PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance

Ballroom B
_7_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_2_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_1_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_6_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_5_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [07:07PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [07:09PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba
_1_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [07:10PM] Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [07:12PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Bolero
_1_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [07:13PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [07:15PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Pre-Silver
_X_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [07:16PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Hustle
_2_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [07:18PM] Samba
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [07:19PM] Merengue
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [07:21PM] Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_2_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_6_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [07:22PM] Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_2_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_3_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_1_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [07:24PM] Open Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
*S_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [07:25PM] Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [07:27PM] Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_6_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [07:28PM] Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_3_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [07:30PM] Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_4_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [07:31PM] Open Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_5_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_4_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [07:33PM] Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [07:34PM] Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A2 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_4_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [07:36PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [07:37PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [07:39PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [07:40PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [07:42PM] Final Round Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
Ballroom B

PRINTED - Panel 7
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [07:43PM] Closed Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_6_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_5_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*Q_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [07:45PM] Closed Silver Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_5_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_7_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*S_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [07:46PM] Closed Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_8_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_6_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_4_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_3_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*S_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [07:48PM] Closed Silver Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_7_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_3_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_2_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*S_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_4_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*S_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*S_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [07:49PM] Closed Silver Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*Q_ L-B2 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_2_ L-B2 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*Q_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-B2 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_4_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*Q_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*Q_ L-B2 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [07:51PM] Closed Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B Final Round
_3_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_6_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_4_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [07:52PM] Closed Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_3_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_4_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B Final Round
_4_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_6_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_5_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [07:54PM] Closed Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_3_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_4_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B Final Round
_5_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_7_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_4_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [07:55PM] Closed Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_4_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B Final Round
_4_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_6_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_5_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [07:57PM] Closed Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_3_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_2_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly

Ballroom B Final Round
_4_ L-B1 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
_6_ L-B1 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_5_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [07:58PM] Final Round Closed Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [07:59PM] Final Round Closed Silver Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [08:01PM] Final Round Closed Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [08:02PM] Final Round Closed Silver Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [08:04PM] Final Round Closed Silver Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [08:05PM] Closed Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_2_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_3_ L-C1 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [08:07PM] Closed Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_3_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [08:08PM] Closed Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_3_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [08:10PM] Closed Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_3_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_2_ L-C1 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [08:11PM] Closed Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_2_ L-C1 175 Susan Scott Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_3_ L-C1 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [08:13PM] Samba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [08:14PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [08:16PM] Merengue
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR1 326 Anya Baumann Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Silver
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [08:17PM] Closed Silver Hustle
_2_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [08:19PM] Closed Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [08:20PM] Closed Silver Hustle
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [08:22PM] Open Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A Final Round
_7_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
_7_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_6_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
_5_ L-B2 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ G-B2 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_3_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [08:23PM] Open Silver Rumba
Ballroom A Final Round
_7_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_2_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_8_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
_5_ L-B2 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [08:25PM] Open Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Final Round
_6_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
_5_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_8_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
_7_ L-B2 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [08:26PM] Open Silver Bolero
Ballroom A Final Round
_7_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_4_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_8_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
_5_ L-B2 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [08:28PM] Open Silver Mambo
Ballroom A Final Round
_6_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
_7_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_2_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_5_ L-B2 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
_8_ L-B2 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [08:29PM] Open Silver Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes


_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

Ballroom B
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [08:31PM] Open Silver Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes


_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

Ballroom B
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [08:32PM] Open Silver East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes


_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

Ballroom B
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [08:34PM] Open Silver Bolero
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes


_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA

Ballroom B
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [08:35PM] Open Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes


Ballroom B
_1_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_1_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

PRINTED - Panel 8

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [08:37PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
*Q_ L-SEN 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-SEN 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-SEN 113 Becca Pack Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*Q_ L-SEN 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-SEN 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
*S_ L-SEN 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_5_ L-SEN 146 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-SEN 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-SEN 175 Tillie Stacker Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_1_ L-SEN 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-SEN 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-SEN 229 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
*Q_ L-SEN 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*Q_ L-SEN 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-SEN 330 Josefina Chafe Daniele Fulvi Capital Ballroom-Olga
_6_ L-SEN 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
*S_ L-SEN 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*Q_ L-SEN 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*Q_ L-SEN 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*Q_ L-SEN 407 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Dance Edge-Semprun
*S_ L-SEN 436 Susan Parks Przemyslaw Modrzynski Fred Astaire Mequon
*Q_ G-SEN 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ G-SEN 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*Q_ G-SEN 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [08:49PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-C 113 Lita Belinfante Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
*S_ L-C 128 Kym Lee Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_2_ L-C 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ L-C 179 Julie Jackson Yevgeny Klyukin A Time to Dance-Virginia
_3_ L-C 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-C 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-C 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-C 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-C 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-C 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-C 369 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-C 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_X_ L-C 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [08:55PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
*S_ L-B 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-B 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-B 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B 232 Cherie Liang Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_4_ L-B 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_3_ L-B 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_5_ L-B 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
*S_ G-B 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [09:01PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [09:07PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [09:13PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [09:19PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [09:25PM] World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-A 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_3_ G-A 538 Kristian Walker Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ G-A 643 Jose Ricardo Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio

Closed Silver Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 4 Dance (C/R/SW/B)
_X_ G-C 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-C 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C 614 Tim Kling Rachel Len Dancesport Academy of Granger


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [09:31PM] Semi-final Round Silver Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-SEN 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-SEN 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-SEN 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-SEN 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-SEN 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-SEN 277 Debbie Calabrese Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-SEN 308 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
_X_ L-SEN 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-SEN 346 Grace Bielesz Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy of Dance
*S_ L-SEN 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-SEN 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
*S_ G-SEN 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_6_ G-SEN 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ G-SEN 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [09:38PM] Silver Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B 232 Samantha Kim Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_5_ L-B 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
_6_ G-B 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [09:46PM] Silver Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-C 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-C 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-C 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Closed Silver Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 4 Dance (C/R/SW/B)
_X_ G-B 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ G-B 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_2_ G-SEN 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-SEN 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-SEN 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [09:53PM] Final Round Silver Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

[10:01PM] Awards

Ohio Star Ball - Wednesday Matinee Session (2) - Regency Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [07:00AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_4_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_2_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
_3_ G-B1 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [07:01AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
_4_ G-B1 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [07:03AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
_4_ G-B1 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [07:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_X_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
_4_ G-B1 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [07:06AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_6_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
_1_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_8_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [07:07AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_6_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [07:09AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_X_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
_3_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [07:10AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_5_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B2 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
_1_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [07:12AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [07:13AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [07:15AM] Final Round Closed Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [07:16AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [07:18AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [07:19AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [07:21AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [07:22AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [07:24AM] Argentine Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [07:25AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [07:27AM] Tango
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
_7_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [07:28AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_4_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
_6_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [07:30AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_6_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [07:31AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_3_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [07:33AM] Tango
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_4_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [07:34AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ AC-PT2 719 Tyler Satava Gabriella Satava Ohio

_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_1_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_3_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [07:36AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_4_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [07:37AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [07:39AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [07:40AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [07:42AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Bronze


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [07:43AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_3_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
_8_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_7_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_6_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_8_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_7_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [07:45AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_3_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_5_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_7_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_8_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_6_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [07:46AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_6_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_X_ L-B2 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_3_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_5_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_6_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
_8_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_5_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_7_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [07:48AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_4_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_3_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_6_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Closed Intermediate Bronze
Sem-final Round
*S_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_5_ G-B2 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ G-B2 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
*S_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [07:49AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
*S_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
_7_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
_3_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_4_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [07:51AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_8_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
_7_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
_3_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_4_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [07:52AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_8_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_7_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
_3_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_4_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [07:54AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
*S_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_7_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-B1 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

Ballroom B
_3_ G-B1 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_4_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_5_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_1_ G-B1 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream

_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [07:55AM] Semi-final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [07:57AM] Semi-final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [07:58AM] Semi-final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [08:00AM] Semi-final Round, Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze
Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [08:01AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [08:03AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [08:04AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [08:06AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [08:07AM] Argentine Tango
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans

_1_ L-B1 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [08:09AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [08:10AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [08:12AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [08:13AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [08:15AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [08:16AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_1_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_6_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*S_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
_1_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown
_5_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_2_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [08:18AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_7_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
_2_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_3_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [08:19AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_5_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AC-YA 718 Ty Walker Kayla Satava Ohio
_1_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 249 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_5_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_3_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [08:21AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_4_ L-A2 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_5_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-A2 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_3_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [08:22AM] Peabody
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-C1 321 Cindy Savino Terry Cavanaugh Elegance In Dance
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [08:24AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Final Round
_8_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_5_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_4_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_6_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [08:25AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Final Round
_8_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_7_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_6_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_5_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_4_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [08:27AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Final Round
_8_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_6_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-A1 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_7_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_4_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_5_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [08:28AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze Final Round
_7_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_6_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_5_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_3_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_4_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YA 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [08:30AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [08:31AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [08:33AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [08:34AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [08:36AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_8_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_7_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [08:37AM] Tango
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*Q_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_7_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*Q_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*Q_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*Q_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [08:39AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_6_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-YA 789 Rafael Potoker Maya Sharipova Ohio

_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [08:40AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_7_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*S_ L-A2 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_8_ L-A2 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

PRINTED - Panel 1
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [08:42AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
*S_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-B1 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [08:43AM] Tango
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_7_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-B1 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [08:45AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_6_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
*S_ L-B1 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [08:46AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_4_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
_8_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham

_1_ G-C1 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Lily Drew Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [08:48AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [08:49AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [08:51AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [08:52AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [08:54AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [08:55AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [08:57AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [08:58AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [09:00AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_3_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_1_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_1_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_6_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [09:01AM] Tango
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_3_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_7_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_5_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [09:03AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_3_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_8_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_4_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [09:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans

_3_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ G-B2 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_7_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_6_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_3_ L-B2 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [09:06AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_3_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 117 Carie Shapiro Aleks Nashev ANashev
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_6_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*Q_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_5_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_3_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_4_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [09:09AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 117 Carie Shapiro Aleks Nashev ANashev
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_6_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*Q_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_5_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_3_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_4_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [09:12AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B2 117 Carie Shapiro Aleks Nashev ANashev
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
*S_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*Q_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
*S_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B2 249 Mona Davis Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*Q_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*Q_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_5_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_3_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A1* 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [09:15AM] Closed Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_5_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 117 Carie Shapiro Aleks Nashev ANashev
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_6_ L-B2 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*Q_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
*S_ L-B2 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B2 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-B2 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*S_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
*S_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini

Ballroom B
_5_ G-B2 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_2_ G-B2 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_6_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_4_ G-B2 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ G-B2 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
_3_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [09:18AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*Q_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*Q_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*Q_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [09:19AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
_6_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*Q_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
*S_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*Q_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*Q_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [09:21AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*Q_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*Q_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*Q_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*Q_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [09:22AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_3_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_ L-B1 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-B1 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ L-B1 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B1 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_2_ G-B1 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
_3_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [09:24AM] Semi-final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [09:25AM] Semi-final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [09:27AM] Semi-final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [09:28AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [09:30AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

Heat 323 [09:31AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [09:33AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

Heat 324 [09:34AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [09:36AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

Heat 325 [09:37AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [09:39AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [09:40AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [09:42AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [09:43AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [09:45AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [09:46AM] Closed Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans

_1_ L-B2 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B2 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_1_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [09:48AM] Peabody
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown
Closed Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [09:49AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
_7_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_6_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
*S_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_8_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_1_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 213 Carolyn Wasylczuk Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive-Bartashevich
_3_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_1_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [09:51AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
_6_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
*S_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_7_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_2_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 213 Carolyn Wasylczuk Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive-Bartashevich
_3_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_4_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [09:52AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
_5_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_6_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
*S_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
*S_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_1_ L-A2 343 Dodona Roboci Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
*S_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_2_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
_1_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_3_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 213 Carolyn Wasylczuk Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive-Bartashevich
_2_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_5_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [09:54AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
_5_ L-A2 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*Q_ L-A2 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*Q_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*Q_ L-A2 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
*Q_ L-A2 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
*S_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-A2 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_1_ L-A2 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*Q_ L-A2 454 Katya Yankelevich Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A2 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_2_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_3_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 213 Carolyn Wasylczuk Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive-Bartashevich
_5_ L-C1 410 Barbara Marder Shone Margaric Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_1_ L-C1 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-B1* 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [09:55AM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_7_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A1 141 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_1_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_6_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
*S_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_5_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [09:57AM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_ L-A1 141 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_4_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_6_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
*S_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_5_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.8] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [09:58AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_ L-A1 141 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_5_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
*S_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_3_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_6_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [10:00AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A1 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_ L-A1 141 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-A1 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_5_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
*S_ L-A1 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_4_ L-A1 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
_6_ L-A1 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

Ballroom B
Closed Bronze
_2_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-A1 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_1_ AC-PT1 640 Raistlin Sharipov Reese Young Ohio

_1_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-B2* 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [10:01AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [10:03AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [10:04AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [10:06AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [10:07AM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [10:09AM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [10:10AM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [10:12AM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [10:13AM] Closed Bronze Peabody
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's

_X_ L-C2 364 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Fred Astaire Youngstown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [10:15AM] Closed Bronze Argentine Tango
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_2_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_1_ G-B1 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [10:16AM] Open Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_3_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [10:18AM] Open Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_6_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_3_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_7_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [10:19AM] Open Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_4_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
*S_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_6_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_7_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [10:21AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_2_ L-B1 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-B1 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_7_ L-B1 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B1 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
*S_ L-B1 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_3_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_6_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-B1 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
*S_ L-B1 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B1 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-B1 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B1 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_1_ L-C1 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-C1 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-YA 409 Kayla Satava Jerry Satava Prestige Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [10:22AM] Open Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A Final Round
_7_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_8_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [10:24AM] Open Bronze Tango
Ballroom A Final Round
_8_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_1_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_7_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [10:25AM] Open Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A Final Round
_8_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_7_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_5_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
_3_ G-A2 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [10:27AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Final Round
Semi-final Round
_7_ L-A2 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
_X_ L-A2 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A2 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_5_ L-A2 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ L-A2 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_3_ L-A2 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton

Ballroom B
_X_ G-A2 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_1_ G-A2 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-A2 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [10:28AM] Final Round Open Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [10:30AM] Final Round Open Bronze Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [10:31AM] Final Round Open Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [10:33AM] Final Round Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [10:34AM] Open Bronze Waltz
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

Ballroom B
_2_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_3_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_1_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_7_ L-B2 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
_5_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [10:36AM] Open Bronze Tango
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_2_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_1_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

Ballroom B
_3_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_5_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_1_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_7_ L-B2 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
_6_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [10:37AM] Open Bronze Foxtrot
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

Ballroom B
_5_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_4_ L-B2 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_7_ L-B2 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion
_6_ L-B2 458 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [10:39AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
_1_ L-A1 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-A1 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_3_ G-B2 594 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing on the Shore
_1_ G-B2 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ G-B2 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

Ballroom B
_4_ L-B2 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
_3_ L-B2 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
_5_ L-B2 454 Linda Kemp Brandon Barker BCdance Passion

_1_ AC-A2 708 John Hall Natalia Zavodchikov Pennsylvania

PRINTED - Panel 2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [10:40AM] First Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-SEN 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-SEN 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-SEN 117 Carie Shapiro Aleks Nashev ANashev
*Q_ L-SEN 122 Cindy Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-SEN 141 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Team Tony
*S_ L-SEN 171 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-SEN 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*A_ L-SEN 174 Carol Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-SEN 213 Carolyn Wasylczuk Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive-Bartashevich
_3_ L-SEN 215 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
*S_ L-SEN 235 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
*S_ L-SEN 237 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres The Ballroom Club
*S_ L-SEN 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*Q_ L-SEN 295 Susan Morrison Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*A_ L-SEN 320 Deborah Haffey Vincenzo Esposito Bethesda, MD
*Q_ L-SEN 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_2_ L-SEN 335 Josefina Chafe Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-SEN 339 Donna Miles Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_6_ L-SEN 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*A_ L-SEN 372 Rebecca Moore Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*Q_ L-SEN 396 Carol Vreeland Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
*A_ L-SEN 458 Barb Smith Brian McNamee Cincinnati Ballroom Co-McNamee
*A_ G-SEN 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
*Q_ G-SEN 539 Chuck Buschert Kristin Dobson-Kondov Designed to Dance
*A_ G-SEN 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
*A_ G-SEN 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
_5_ G-SEN 669 Randy Cordes Dasha Sushko Ballroom Dream
*A_ G-SEN 689 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [10:52AM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_ L-C 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-C 112 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_4_ L-C 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-C 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*Q_ L-C 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
_5_ L-C 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_7_ L-C 165 Gretchen Beckwith Oleg Skrypnyk Carolina Ballroom
*S_ L-C 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-C 248 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
*S_ L-C 251 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman Just Dancing-Brockman
_X_ L-C 259 Frances Arthur Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
*S_ L-C 265 Cathy Miller Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*Q_ L-C 274 Mary Beth Puckett Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-C 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_X_ L-C 295 Faia Stevenson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
*Q_ L-C 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*Q_ L-C 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
*Q_ G-C 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
*Q_ G-C 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company
*S_ G-C 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing
*Q_ G-C 690 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom-AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [11:04AM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-B 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ L-B 194 Theresa Alton Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_3_ L-B 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_6_ L-B 232 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_4_ L-B 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
*S_ L-B 295 Heidi Schwieckert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport
_7_ L-B 302 Erica Schuyler Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
*S_ L-B 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-B 355 Amanda Papa Matthew Mancuso Ballroom Dream
*S_ L-B 384 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom-Fokt
*S_ G-B 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_1_ G-B 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [11:10AM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [11:16AM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [11:22AM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_8_ L-A 122 Sarah Lawson Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_ L-A 141 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-A 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-A 194 Sarah Monnier Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
_1_ L-A 215 Emilija Bendziunaite Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk My Dance Hub
_X_ L-A 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_5_ L-A 232 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-A 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_3_ L-A 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_7_ L-A 344 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJB Dance
_6_ L-A 381 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev North Shore Dance Society-Bonev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [11:28AM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [11:34AM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [11:40AM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

Heat 351 [11:46AM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [11:52AM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [11:58AM] Semi-final Round Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-C 104 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-C 142 Hui Kang Evgenii Grinin Fred Astaire Wayne
*S_ L-C 150 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Herndon, VA
*S_ L-C 151 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Michael Neil's
*S_ L-C 174 Darlene Jeffries Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 214 Kimberly Pace-Arquilla Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
_4_ L-C 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-C 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-C 376 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-C 402 Carol Pelky Jordin Fies Regal Dance Clubs
*S_ G-C 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_7_ G-C 636 Brian Ames Agnieszka Strojek Just Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [12:04PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-B 174 Karen Robb Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
*S_ L-B 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_6_ L-B 214 Elizabeth Stolarczuk Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
*S_ L-B 249 Celeste Harrison Michael Pecina Dancing on the Suncoast
_2_ L-B 277 Robin Ulrich Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B 279 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B 284 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry in Motion-Evans
_3_ L-B 298 Martina Di Pasqua Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_4_ L-B 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
*S_ L-B 333 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-B 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [12:10PM] Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
Bronze
_1_ L-SEN 104 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-SEN 105 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-SEN 172 Jo Ann Robison Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_4_ L-SEN 174 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-SEN 277 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-SEN 331 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
_3_ L-SEN 368 LeAnn Brown Vitalii Starikov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ G-SEN 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
*S_ G-SEN 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
*S_ G-SEN 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance

Closed Bronze Pro/Am Gentlemen Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-A 765 Mikhail Optetaeyv Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [12:16PM] Final Round Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [12:22PM] Final Round Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [12:28PM] Bronze Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-A 174 Nicole Kacey Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A 298 Kamalata Duncan Roman Chagay Vita Dance
_2_ L-A 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Closed Bronze Pro/Am Gentlemen Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-B 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance

___ G-C 535 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience-Mertens
___ G-C 607 Christoper Queisser Andrea Rupley The Ballroom Company

_4_ G-SEN 502 David Kemp Susanna Cranford National Dance Clubs of Franklin
_1_ G-SEN 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
_3_ G-SEN 621 Michael Clark Kimberly Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ G-SEN 642 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

[12:34PM] Awards
PRINTED - Panel 3

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [12:45PM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_3_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_6_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_7_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_2_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_1_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_3_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_2_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
*S_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [12:47PM] Tango
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_3_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_6_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_1_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_4_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_6_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_2_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_5_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [12:48PM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_3_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_6_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_1_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_3_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_4_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_5_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [12:50PM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Bronze
_1_ L-JR2 326 Avery Young Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_3_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_6_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_1_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_2_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_6_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_4_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_5_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [12:51PM] Closed Pre-Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [12:53PM] Closed Pre-Silver Waltz
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance

_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_3_ L-B1 264 Sue Chong Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_2_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [12:54PM] Closed Pre-Silver Tango
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance

_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_5_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_1_ L-B1 264 Sue Chong Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_2_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
*S_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [12:56PM] Closed Pre-Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 302 Haley Dexter Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_4_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance

_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_2_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_1_ L-B1 264 Sue Chong Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_3_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_4_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_8_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_7_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [12:57PM] Closed Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
_2_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_1_ G-A1 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance

_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_4_ L-B1 139 Christina Sherrod Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_3_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_2_ L-B1 264 Sue Chong Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
_1_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_6_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_7_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_8_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367A [12:59PM] Closed Pre-Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [01:00PM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [01:01PM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [01:03PM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [01:04PM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [01:06PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Waltz
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [01:07PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Tango
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [01:09PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [01:10PM] Final Round Closed Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [01:12PM] Peabody
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [01:13PM] Argentine Tango
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [01:15PM] Closed Pre-Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [01:16PM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_5_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_7_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_4_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_8_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
MA-Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [01:18PM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_2_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_5_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_8_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_4_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
MA-Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [01:19PM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_8_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
MA-Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [01:21PM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_5_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_8_ L-A2 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_7_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_3_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
MA-Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A2 550 Marvin Tsoi Anna Lukashova E & A Dance
_2_ G-A2 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [01:22PM] Peabody
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [01:24PM] Argentine Tango
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-JR2 326 Belle Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [01:25PM] Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_4_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_7_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_7_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_4_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_5_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_8_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_6_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_2_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [01:27PM] Tango
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_3_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_6_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
*S_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_4_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_5_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_6_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_2_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [01:28PM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_3_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_4_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_7_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_3_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_5_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_2_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
_7_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_4_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [01:30PM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Closed Pre-Silver
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_2_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_4_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_6_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
_7_ L-C1 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini

_1_ L-YA 326 Maya Sharipova Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
_6_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_4_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_5_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ L-A2 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
*S_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_2_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [01:31PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_6_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
*S_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
*Q_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_5_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B Final Round
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_4_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_5_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_6_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_7_ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_8_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_3_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [01:34PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Tango
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_6_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_7_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
*S_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_4_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_6_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_7_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_4_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_3_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [01:36PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*Q_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_3_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_4_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*S_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
*S_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
*Q_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_5_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_6_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_1_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_7_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_3_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_4_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [01:37PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*Q_ L-B2 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_5_ L-B2 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
*Q_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_2_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
_1_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_4_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ L-B2 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
_7_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
*Q_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
*S_ L-B2 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
*S_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_6_ L-B2 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
*S_ L-B2 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
_1_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_6_ G-B2 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
_2_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B2 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_7_ G-B2 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
_3_ G-B2 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_4_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [01:39PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [01:40PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [01:42PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [01:43PM] Final Round Waltz
Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [01:45PM] Final Round Tango
Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [01:46PM] Final Round Foxtrot
Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [01:48PM] Final Round Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [01:49PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [01:51PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [01:52PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [01:54PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [01:55PM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Silver
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_3_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_4_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_7_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_5_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_6_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_4_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_1_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_4_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_2_ G-B1 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [01:57PM] Tango
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
*S_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_5_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
_7_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_3_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [01:58PM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
_3_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_5_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_7_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_3_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_3_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_2_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [02:00PM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B1 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
*S_ L-B1 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_2_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_5_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_3_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_6_ L-B1 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
_X_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
*S_ L-B1 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
*S_ L-B1 372 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A1 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
_4_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A1 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_2_ G-B1 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB
_3_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

PRINTED - Panel 4
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [02:01PM] Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
MA-Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Final Round
_7_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_3_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_5_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_6_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_8_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [02:03PM] Tango
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_1_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_2_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
MA-Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Final Round
_7_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_6_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_3_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_4_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_2_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_8_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [02:04PM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
MA-Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Final Round
_7_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_5_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_6_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_8_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [02:06PM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT2 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
Closed Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio
MA-Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-A1 726 Jared Hoyer Jordan Lanasa Mehta Minnesota

Ballroom B Closed Intermediate Silver Final Round
_6_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_4_ L-C1 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
_2_ L-C1 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
_7_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 333 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
_3_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_5_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev
_8_ L-C1 347 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [02:07PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [02:09PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Tango
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [02:10PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [02:12PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [02:13PM] Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 181 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_3_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
*S_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
_2_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_4_ L-B2 342 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Ctr-Tuft
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_4_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_5_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [02:15PM] Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_6_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 181 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
*S_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
_2_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_3_ L-B2 342 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Ctr-Tuft
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_4_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_5_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [02:16PM] Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 181 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
_3_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_4_ L-B2 342 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Ctr-Tuft
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_4_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_5_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [02:18PM] Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ L-B2 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
*S_ L-B2 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
*S_ L-B2 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
_1_ L-B2 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
*S_ L-B2 181 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
_5_ L-B2 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ L-B2 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_7_ L-B2 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
_3_ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
_4_ L-B2 342 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Ctr-Tuft
_X_ L-B2 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B2 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-B2 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_4_ G-B2 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-B2 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_5_ G-B2 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio
Closed Pre-Silver
_1_ L-PT1 326 Emme Henn Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [02:19PM] Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ L-B1 163 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_3_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
*S_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_4_ L-B1 359 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center-Kamil
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
_3_ G-B1 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_2_ G-B1 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
_5_ G-B1 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance
_4_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [02:21PM] Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ L-B1 163 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_3_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
*S_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_5_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 359 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center-Kamil
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
_3_ G-B1 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_2_ G-B1 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [02:22PM] Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ L-B1 163 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_4_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
*S_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_6_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
_3_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
_7_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 359 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center-Kamil
_8_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_2_ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
_3_ G-B1 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_1_ G-B1 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [02:24PM] Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ L-B1 163 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_4_ L-B1 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
_6_ L-B1 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
*S_ L-B1 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
_5_ L-B1 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
*S_ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-B1 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
*S_ L-B1 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_2_ L-B1 359 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center-Kamil
*S_ L-B1 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ L-B1 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe

Ballroom B
_1_ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
_3_ G-B1 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
_2_ G-B1 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [02:25PM] Final Round Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [02:27PM] Final Round Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [02:28PM] Final Round Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [02:30PM] Final Round Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [02:31PM] Final Round Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [02:33PM] Final Round Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [02:34PM] Final Round Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [02:36PM] Final Round Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [02:37PM] Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_5_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_3_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A2 324 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_7_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_6_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [02:39PM] Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_4_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_5_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A2 324 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_6_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [02:40PM] Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_1_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_6_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_4_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A2 324 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_5_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [02:42PM] Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
_X_ L-A1 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
_2_ L-A1 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ L-A2 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
_1_ L-A2 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
_6_ L-A2 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
_4_ L-A2 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
_3_ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
_2_ L-A2 324 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA
_X_ L-A2 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
*S_ L-A2 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
*S_ L-A2 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
_5_ L-A2 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [02:43PM] Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom A
_2_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_X_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_4_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

Ballroom B
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [02:45PM] Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom A
_1_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_2_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_X_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_3_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

Ballroom B
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [02:46PM] Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom A
_1_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_4_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_2_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_X_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_5_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_3_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

Ballroom B
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [02:48PM] Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
_2_ L-C1 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_5_ L-C1 198 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studios
_1_ L-C1 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
_X_ L-C1 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
_3_ L-C1 343 Joann Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance with Me-Vasilyev

Ballroom B
_X_ G-C1 513 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
_1_ G-C1 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_3_ G-C1 664 Edwin Jahngen Deborah Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [02:49PM] Final Round Closed Silver Waltz
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [02:51PM] Final Round Closed Silver Tango
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [02:52PM] Final Round Closed Silver Foxtrot
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [02:54PM] Final Round Closed Silver Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B

PRINTED - Panel 5

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [02:55PM] First Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-SEN 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
___ L-SEN 111 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Fred Astaire Sarasota
___ L-SEN 112 Valerie Phillips Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-SEN 114 Debra Fontaine Sergey Barsukov Tampa Bay Ballroom
_X_ L-SEN 122 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Danceville, U.S.A.
___ L-SEN 128 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-SEN 141 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Team Tony
___ L-SEN 172 Mary Beth Cecil Konstantin Karchanov Fred Astaire Durham
___ L-SEN 181 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
___ L-SEN 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
___ L-SEN 185 Robin Crockett Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-SEN 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
___ L-SEN 229 Susan Scott Shane Jensen Dance Life of Fl-Jensen
___ L-SEN 233 Cathy McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ L-SEN 248 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom-Baker
___ L-SEN 263 Laura Nagy Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
___ L-SEN 264 Debbie Santano Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
___ L-SEN 283 Caresse Young Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
___ L-SEN 294 Pamella Allen Oleksiy Buravenko Promenade Dance Center
___ L-SEN 328 Cary Mabley Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-SEN 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
___ L-SEN 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
___ L-SEN 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
___ L-SEN 342 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Ctr-Tuft
___ L-SEN 362 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza Philadelphia, PA
___ L-SEN 365 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Dahl Dance Center
___ L-SEN 396 Betty Black Riccardo Pacini World Class Ballroom-Pacini
_X_ L-SEN 435 Judy Reneau Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
_X_ G-SEN 511 Ed Larkin Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-SEN 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
___ G-SEN 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
___ G-SEN 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
___ G-SEN 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-SEN 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
___ G-SEN 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
___ G-SEN 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [03:19PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 163 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
___ L-C 171 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-C 175 Simona Shakeshaft Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-C 203 Jeannette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin CA
___ L-C 264 Sue Chong Alex Senko Galaxy Dance Center-Senko
___ L-C 276 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
___ L-C 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
___ L-C 279 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag-MA
___ L-C 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
_X_ L-C 293 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Demkin, Alex
___ L-C 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-C 333 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C 337 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C 359 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center-Kamil
___ L-C 435 Leigh Wieland Ben Ermis Ermis Elite Danceworks
___ G-C 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-C 610 Eric Leininger Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
___ G-C 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
___ G-C 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [03:25PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-B 158 Nikki Lokenvitz Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-B 161 Tiffany Kidwell Brent Dunn Team Magic Martini-Dunn
___ L-B 167 Clara Xing Darius Mosteika Fred Astaire West-Mosteika
___ L-B 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B 201 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B 263 Pamela Drummond-Ray Staz Dawson LaDanse Cleveland-Dawson
___ L-B 274 Irina Sparks Brian O'Day Dancesport Academy of Granger
___ L-B 282 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag-MA
___ L-B 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-B 324 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA
___ L-B 326 Katy Tombaugh Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
_X_ L-B 335 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
___ L-B 369 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
___ L-B 419 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Dance Pavillion-Welly
___ L-B 424 Maya Dangelas Jhondarr Lopez Fred Astaire River Oaks
___ L-B 465 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Glendale, AZ
___ G-B 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [03:31PM] Quarter-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [03:43PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [03:49PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

Heat 409 [03:55PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [04:01PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [04:07PM] World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-A 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L-A 139 Gabriella Lambros Radek Wiatrowski Dancelife of SWFL-Wiatrowski
___ L-A 230 McKenna Mobley Alex Novikov Edelweiss Premier-Novikov
___ L-A 265 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
___ L-A 326 Bethany Caldwell Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [04:13PM] Closed Silver Pro/Am Gentlemen Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ G-B 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-B 704 Tolga Bakircioglu Esther Frances Image Dance - Frances

___ G-C 573 Willie Grana Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
___ G-C 616 Jerry Turk Masha Turlupova Maestro Dance Academy
___ G-C 770 Tim Richter Maura Garuccio Dance Edge-Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [04:19PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

Heat 410 [04:25PM] Final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [04:31PM] Closed Silver Pro/Am Gentlemen Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
___ G-SEN 574 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Academy Ballroom-GA
___ G-SEN 591 Michael Galea Claire Hansen Ballroom at it's Best
___ G-SEN 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ G-SEN 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-SEN 609 Floyd Friedli Katt Baumgartner Fred Astarie Virginia Beach
___ G-SEN 721 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Fire & Ice
___ G-SEN 745 Tom Traugott Shalene Archer Shalene Archer - MIB

[04:37PM] Awards
PRINTED - Panel 6

Ohio Star Ball - Wednesday Evening Session (3) - Regency Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [05:00PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
___ L-YA* 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 323 Cynthia Madich Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [05:01PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
___ L-YA* 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B
Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 323 Cynthia Madich Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [05:03PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
___ L-YA* 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B
Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 323 Cynthia Madich Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_X_ L-B2 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
___ L-B2 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [05:04PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
___ L-YA* 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B
Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 323 Cynthia Madich Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [05:06PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
___ L-YA* 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Closed Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
Quarter-final Round
___ L-B2 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
_X_ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 323 Cynthia Madich Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [05:07PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B1 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Closed Gold
___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-B1 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [05:09PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B1 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Closed Gold
___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-B1 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [05:10PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B1 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Closed Gold
___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-B1 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [05:12PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B1 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Closed Gold
___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-B1 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [05:13PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-B1 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Closed Gold
___ L-B2 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ G-B1 515 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Fred Astaire Pleasant Prairie
___ G-B1 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [05:15PM] Final Round Open Gold Cha Cha
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [05:16PM] Final Round Open Gold Rumba
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [05:18PM] Final Round Open Gold East Coast Swing
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [05:19PM] Final Round Open Gold Bolero
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [05:21PM] Semi-final Round Mambo
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [05:22PM] Final Round Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [05:24PM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom A
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [05:25PM] Final Round East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [05:27PM] Final Round Bolero
Ballroom A
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [05:28PM] Final Round Mambo
Ballroom B
Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [05:30PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Gold
___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Proficiency Open Gold Cha Cha
___ L-C2* 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B Open Gold Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-A1 112 Maxahna Brinkmeyer Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 133 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 302 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A1 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville
_X_ L-A1 463 Cristina Diana Ion Simboteanu Fred Astaire Brewster

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [05:31PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Gold
___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Proficiency Closed Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B Open Gold Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-A1 112 Maxahna Brinkmeyer Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 133 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 302 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A1 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville
_X_ L-A1 463 Cristina Diana Ion Simboteanu Fred Astaire Brewster

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [05:33PM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Gold
___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Proficiency Closed Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B Open Gold Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-A1 112 Maxahna Brinkmeyer Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 133 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 302 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A1 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville
_X_ L-A1 463 Cristina Diana Ion Simboteanu Fred Astaire Brewster

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [05:34PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Gold
___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Proficiency Open Gold Bolero
___ L-C2* 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B Open Gold Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-A1 112 Maxahna Brinkmeyer Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 133 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 302 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A1 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville
_X_ L-A1 463 Cristina Diana Ion Simboteanu Fred Astaire Brewster

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [05:36PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Gold
___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Proficiency Closed Bronze
_X_ G-C1* 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

Ballroom B Open Gold Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-A1 112 Maxahna Brinkmeyer Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 133 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Fred Astaire Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 302 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A1 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville
_X_ L-A1 463 Cristina Diana Ion Simboteanu Fred Astaire Brewster

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [05:37PM] Open Gold Cha Cha
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ G-A2 516 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B
_X_ L-C1 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [05:39PM] Open Gold Rumba
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ G-A2 516 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B
_X_ L-C1 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [05:40PM] Open Gold East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ G-A2 516 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Open Gold East Coast Swing
___ L-C2* 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

Ballroom B
_X_ L-C1 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
_X_ L-C1 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [05:42PM] Open Gold Bolero
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ G-A2 516 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B
_X_ L-C1 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [05:43PM] Open Gold Mambo
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ G-A2 516 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire West Side-Jolanta
_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B
_X_ L-C1 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C1 474 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [05:45PM] Final Round Cha Cha
Ballroom B Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [05:46PM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom B Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [05:48PM] Final Round East Coast Swing
Ballroom B Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [05:49PM] Final Round Bolero
Ballroom B Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [05:51PM] Final Round Mambo
Ballroom B Open Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [05:52PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 461 Nancy Smith Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [05:53PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 461 Nancy Smith Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
Closed Gold
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [05:55PM] Samba
Closed Gold
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
Open Gold
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [05:56PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Gold
___ L-C1 461 Nancy Smith Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [05:58PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Gold
___ L-C1 461 Nancy Smith Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
Open Gold
___ G-B1 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [05:59PM] Open Gold Samba
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [06:00PM] Open Gold West Coast Swing
___ G-B2 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [06:02PM] Open Gold Hustle
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [06:03PM] Open Gold West Coast Swing
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [06:05PM] Advance Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L-B2 141 Jane Dippong Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
Open Silver Cha Cha
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [06:06PM] Advance Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L-B2 141 Jane Dippong Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham
Open Silver Rumba
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Open Gold Rumba
___ L-C2* 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [06:08PM] Advance East Coast Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L-B2 141 Jane Dippong Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

Ballroom B
___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham
Open Silver East Coast Swing
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
Proficiency Open Gold East Coast Swing
___ L-C1* 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [06:09PM] Advance Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L-B2 141 Jane Dippong Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham
Open Silver Bolero
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [06:11PM] Advance Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
___ L-B2 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L-B2 141 Jane Dippong Tony Scheppler Team Tony
_X_ L-B2 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B2 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-B2 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B2 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L-B2 171 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Designed to Dance
___ L-B2 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L-B2 222 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
___ L-B2 307 Diana Best Alosha Anatoliy Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B2 327 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Studio 66-Reyzin
___ L-B2 333 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-B2 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L-B2 474 Esperanza Blair Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs

Ballroom B
_X_ G-B2 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House
___ G-B2 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-B2 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham
Open Silver Mambo
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [06:12PM] Advance Cha Cha
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 110 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 383 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom-Kirill
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 201 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B1 244 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 323 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [06:14PM] Advance Rumba
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 110 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 383 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom-Kirill
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 201 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B1 244 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 323 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [06:15PM] Advance East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 110 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 383 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom-Kirill
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga
Proficiency Open Gold East Coast Swing
___ L-B2* 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 201 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B1 244 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 323 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [06:17PM] Advance Bolero
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 110 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 383 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom-Kirill
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 201 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B1 244 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 323 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [06:18PM] Advance Mambo
Ballroom A
___ L-A2 110 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L-A2 128 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG Ballroom-Kraev
___ L-A2 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-A2 369 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A2 383 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom-Kirill
___ L-A2 439 Kacey Warren Jean Michel Erole Ballroom & Beyond

_X_ G-A2 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-A2 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
___ L-B1 112 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-B1 117 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B1 130 Tracy Hannon Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
_X_ L-B1 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-B1 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L-B1 201 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
___ L-B1 244 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
_X_ L-B1 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-B1 259 Tamilane . Dennis Woods Jones Dancesport-Woods
___ L-B1 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-B1 308 Angela Fuller Sasha Tsyhankov Fred Astaire Greenboro
___ L-B1 323 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
___ L-B1 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [06:20PM] Final Round Advance Cha Cha
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [06:21PM] Final Round Advance Rumba
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [06:23PM] Final Round Advance East Coast Swing
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [06:24PM] Final Round Advance Bolero
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [06:26PM] Final Round Advance Mambo
Ballroom A

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [06:27PM] Final Round Advance Cha Cha
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [06:29PM] Final Round Advance Rumba
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [06:30PM] Final Round Advance East Coast Swing
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [06:32PM] Final Round Advance Bolero
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [06:33PM] Final Round Advance Mambo
Ballroom B

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [06:35PM] Advance Cha Cha
Ballroom A
___ L-A1 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

Ballroom B
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 177 Janet Bruttell Dmitrii Zavialov Ft Lauderdale, FL
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA

___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [06:36PM] Advance Rumba
Ballroom A
___ L-A1 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

Ballroom B
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 177 Janet Bruttell Dmitrii Zavialov Ft Lauderdale, FL
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA

_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [06:38PM] Advance East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
___ L-A1 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

Ballroom B
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 177 Janet Bruttell Dmitrii Zavialov Ft Lauderdale, FL
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA

_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [06:39PM] Advance Bolero
Ballroom A
___ L-A1 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

Ballroom B
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 177 Janet Bruttell Dmitrii Zavialov Ft Lauderdale, FL
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA

___ L-C2 265 Jane Selfe Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [06:41PM] Advance Mambo
Ballroom A
___ L-A1 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A1 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A1 175 Lula Callaway Nazar Norov Dancelife of SWFL-Norov
___ L-A1 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A1 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A1 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A1 369 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L-A1 420 Natasha Namen Mikhail Vlasov Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-A1 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

Ballroom B
___ L-C1 113 Leslie McLeod Melbin De La Cruz Dance with Melbin
___ L-C1 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L-C1 177 Janet Bruttell Dmitrii Zavialov Ft Lauderdale, FL
___ L-C1 309 Anne Goldstein Andrey Gergel International Ballroom
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon
___ L-C1 337 Susan Sordoni Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA

_X_ G-B1 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-B1 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [06:42PM] Advance Samba
___ L-A2 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove

___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

___ G-C1 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [06:44PM] Advance West Coast Swing
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

___ G-B2 650 David Robinette Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [06:45PM] Hustle
Open Gold
___ L-B2 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Advance
___ L-C1 333 Nancy Smith Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom-Radon

___ G-B2 522 Eddie Feliciano Ksusha Sokolova The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [06:46PM] West Coast Swing
Open Gold
___ L-B2 380 Michelle Fischer Robert Royston Royston Method
Advance
___ G-B1 651 Steven Wimsatt Jessica Bryant Got 2 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [06:48PM] Advance Samba
___ G-C2 677 Ed Hammond Krystyna Dubrovshenko Fred Astaire Durham


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [06:49PM] World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Cld Gold Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-B 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom

___ L-C 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
___ L-C 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ G-C 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre

Open Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 5 Dance Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ G-A 728 Marko Namen Marina Vlasova Arthur Murray Jacksonville

___ G-C 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
_X_ G-C 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
___ G-C 766 Matthew Luu Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [06:57PM] Open Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 5 Dance Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ G-B 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

Amateur American Rhythm 5-Dance Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ AC-C 707 Jeff Hudson Sharon Butler California

World Pro/Am Dancesport Series Junior American Rhythm 4-Dance Championship (C/R/SW/B)
___ L-YA 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-YA 406 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

Junior Amateur American Rhythm 4-Dance Championship (C/R/SW/M)
_X_ AC-PT1 794 Nathaniel Mains Gabriella Roytbak New Jersey

___ AC-PT2 545 Malek Haslam Andromeola Haslam Utah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [07:04PM] Open Pro/Am Gentlemen Rhythm 5 Dance Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ G-SEN 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-SEN 578 Frank Li Jaana Lillemagi My Dance Hub
_X_ G-SEN 595 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-SEN 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-SEN 600 Roger Beard Sara Andrews The Dayton Dance Centre
___ G-SEN 603 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire Redondo Beach
___ G-SEN 624 Daniel Haim Liya Chagay Vita Dance
___ G-SEN 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
___ G-SEN 679 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ G-SEN 707 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom-Yuki


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [07:12PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-C 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
___ L-C 127 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
___ L-C 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
_X_ L-C 146 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
___ L-C 151 Sandy MacCarron Michael Neil Michael Neil's
___ L-C 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
___ L-C 231 Betty Maloney Clyde Harris Native Soul
___ L-C 233 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_ L-C 250 Cecile Munoz Anton Tregubov Miami, FL
___ L-C 277 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Dance Manor-Tilford
___ L-C 292 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street-Zhyvkov
___ L-C 331 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan Cinema Ballroom
___ L-C 332 Jane Baginski Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-C 335 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
___ L-C 337 Christina Rossetti Francesco Arietta Danza Academy-PA
___ L-C 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
___ L-C 372 Yvonne Spurlock Rafael Labrado Walters Dance Center-Labrado
___ L-C 401 Beth Waltz Steven Davis Regal Dance Clubs
___ L-C 408 Amy Chen Slava Sergiev Reisterstown, MD
___ L-C 431 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Living Dance Ballroom
___ L-C 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ L-C 453 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport-Munroe
___ L-C 471 Sheri Roberts Ron Smith Partners In Time
_X_ G-C 508 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Fred Astaire Chandler
_X_ G-C 512 Michael Moore Jennifer Corey Strides Ballroom-Corey
___ G-C 530 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Fred Astaire Sarasota
___ G-C 596 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
___ G-C 623 Robert Moore Liya Chagay Vita Dance
___ G-C 632 Roberto Schipp Mallory Evan The Ballroom of Nashville-Evan
_X_ G-C 692 Joseph Fruscione Tara Fanzo Fred Astaire Princeton
_X_ G-C 739 Robert Raurell Anastasia Kuzmich Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [07:27PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-B 105 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
___ L-B 174 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B 176 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Great Lakes Ballroom
___ L-B 188 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
___ L-B 194 Jody Cotsmire Aaron McLain The Crystal Ballroom
___ L-B 302 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever-Astafiev
___ L-B 312 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Fred Astaire Long Grove
___ L-B 376 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Arthur Murray Dayton
___ L-B 391 Qin He Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray Fifth Ave-Mustuc
___ G-B 684 Andrew Fryman Amanda Horn Arthur Murray Dayton
___ G-B 764 James Coltharp Olga Chekhova Capital Ballroom-Olga

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [07:34PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [07:42PM] Final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-A 112 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne The Ballroom of Nashville-Wayne
___ L-A 125 Sienna Larson Nicolas Rodriguez NP Dance
___ L-A 130 Elizabeth Kelly Iurii Kora Dream Ballroom Academy
___ L-A 185 Natalie Peterson Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
___ L-A 214 Alexis Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru My Dance Hub
___ L-A 326 Gabriellle Sharp Jeffrey Goltiao Dance Edge-Goltiao
___ L-A 332 Kaylee Boghos Eddie Rivera Dance It Studio
___ L-A 433 Rebecca Smart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [07:50PM] Final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [07:57PM] Final Round Pro/Am Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

[08:05PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [08:15PM] Semi-final Round World Pro/Am Dancesport Series 9 Dance - Senior - Cha Cha
___ L- 105 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Fred Astaire Doylestown
_X_ L- 110 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire Coral Gables
___ L- 140 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom-Folker
___ L- 158 Dee Iannane Derek Pasqualetto Omaha, NE
___ L- 166 Judith Spivey Oleksii Zhylenko Carolina Ballroom
___ L- 170 Lisa Lowery Artem Merenkov Merenkov Ballroom
___ L- 183 Carolyn Glazner Danas Jaksevicius San Diego, CA
___ L- 193 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Tempe, AZ
___ L- 210 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Academy Ballroom-GA
___ L- 336 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Dance Fit for Life-Polak
___ L- 339 Sally Childs Jay Holmes Dance Life Dance Studio-Holmes
___ L- 369 Yuping Zheng Eric Hudson Cinema Ballroom
___ L- 370 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
___ L- 433 Cynthia Stuart Balint Temesuari T and T Dance Studio
_X_ G-