2020 NDC 

2020 National Dance Championships - #1 Monday Matinee



Heat 1 [10:00AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 2 [10:01AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 3 [10:02AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 4 [10:04AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 5 [10:05AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 6 [10:06AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 7 [10:08AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Heat 8 [10:09AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 9 [10:11AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 10 [10:12AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 11 [10:13AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 12 [10:15AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-B3 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 13 [10:16AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 14 [10:17AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-B2 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 15 [10:19AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 16 [10:20AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 17 [10:22AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 18 [10:23AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 19 [10:24AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 20 [10:26AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 21 [10:27AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 22 [10:29AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 23 [10:30AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 24 [10:31AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 25 [10:33AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 26 [10:34AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 27 [10:35AM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed International Viennese Waltz
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 28 [10:37AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 29 [10:38AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 30 [10:40AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 31 [10:41AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 32 [10:42AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 33 [10:44AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 34 [10:45AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 35 [10:47AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 36 [10:48AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Tango
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 37 [10:49AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 38 [10:51AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 39 [10:52AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Quickstep
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 40 [10:53AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 41 [10:55AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_4_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 42 [10:56AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 43 [10:58AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 44 [10:59AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_4_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 45 [11:00AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-Y 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 46 [11:02AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-Y 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 47 [11:03AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-Y 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 48 [11:05AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-Y 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 49 [11:06AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-Y 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 50 [11:07AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-YA 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 51 [11:09AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-YA 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 52 [11:10AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-YA 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 53 [11:11AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-YA 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 54 [11:13AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PY-YA 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 55 [11:14AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 56 [11:16AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 57 [11:17AM] #27 Full Bronze Closed International Viennese Waltz
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 58 [11:18AM] #27 Full Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 59 [11:20AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 60 [11:21AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 61 [11:23AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 62 [11:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 63 [11:25AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 64 [11:27AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 65 [11:28AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 66 [11:29AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 67 [11:31AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 68 [11:32AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 69 [11:34AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 70 [11:35AM] #34 Open Bronze International Waltz
_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 71 [11:36AM] #34 Open Bronze International Tango
_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 72 [11:38AM] #34 Open Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Heat 73 [11:39AM] #34 Open Bronze International Foxtrot
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 74 [11:40AM] #34 Open Bronze International Quickstep
_1_ AP-B3 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 75 [11:42AM] #34 Open Bronze International Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 76 [11:43AM] #34 Open Bronze International Tango
_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 77 [11:45AM] #34 Open Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 78 [11:46AM] #34 Open Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 79 [11:47AM] #34 Open Bronze International Quickstep
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 80 [11:49AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 81 [11:50AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 82 [11:52AM] #37 Open International Viennese Waltz
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 83 [11:53AM] International Foxtrot
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 84 [11:54AM] International Quickstep
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 85 [11:56AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 86 [11:57AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 87 [11:58AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 88 [12:00PM] International Foxtrot
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 89 [12:01PM] International Quickstep
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 90 [12:03PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C3* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 91 [12:04PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C3* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 92 [12:05PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_X_ PA-C3* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 93 [12:07PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C3* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 94 [12:08PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C3* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 95 [12:10PM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 96 [12:11PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 97 [12:12PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C1* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 98 [12:14PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C1* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 99 [12:15PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 100 [12:16PM] International Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 101 [12:18PM] International Tango
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 102 [12:19PM] International Viennese Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 103 [12:21PM] International Foxtrot
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 104 [12:22PM] International Quickstep
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 105 [12:23PM] #37 Open International Waltz
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 106 [12:25PM] #37 Open International Tango
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 107 [12:26PM] #37 Open International Viennese Waltz
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Heat 108 [12:28PM] #37 Open International Foxtrot
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 109 [12:29PM] #37 Open International Quickstep
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 110 [12:30PM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 111 [12:32PM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 112 [12:33PM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 113 [12:34PM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_2_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 114 [12:36PM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_1_ AP-C1 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C1 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-C1 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 115 [12:37PM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 116 [12:39PM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 117 [12:40PM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Heat 118 [12:41PM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 119 [12:43PM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_3_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_2_ PA-C2 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C2 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 120 [12:44PM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 121 [12:46PM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 122 [12:47PM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Heat 123 [12:48PM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 124 [12:50PM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-C3 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

[12:51PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 125 [12:55PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ PA-A 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ AP-C 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_1_ AP-C 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 126 [12:59PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_2_ PA-C 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-SR+ 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-SR+ 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 127 [01:03PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_2_ PA-SR 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-SR 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-SR 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 128 [01:08PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 129 [01:12PM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-B 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_4_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-SR 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PY-JR 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 130 [01:19PM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-C 305 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI
_2_ AP-C 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-SR+ 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-SR+ 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX



Heat 131 [01:26PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-B 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-SR 160 Jennifer Fortney Kyrylo Myshakov Warren, OH
_X_ PA-SR 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
_1_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 132 [01:33PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-C 151 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-SR+ 183 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL
_X_ PA-SR+ 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX
#69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 133 [01:40PM] #69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_4_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-SR 158 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Ft. Lauderdale, FL
_3_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 134 [01:47PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-C 320 William McClure Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-SR+ 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_X_ PA-SR+ 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

_1_ PY-JR 151 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[01:54PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Heat 135 [02:10PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 136 [02:11PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 137 [02:13PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 138 [02:14PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 139 [02:15PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 140 [02:17PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 141 [02:18PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 142 [02:19PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 143 [02:21PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 144 [02:22PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 145 [02:24PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Samba
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 146 [02:25PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 147 [02:26PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 148 [02:28PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-B1* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 149 [02:29PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 150 [02:31PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Samba
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 151 [02:32PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B2* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 152 [02:33PM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 153 [02:35PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B2* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 154 [02:36PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 155 [02:37PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 156 [02:39PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 157 [02:40PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 158 [02:42PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Jive
_1_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 159 [02:43PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 160 [02:44PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 161 [02:46PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 162 [02:47PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 163 [02:49PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Jive
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 164 [02:50PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 165 [02:51PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
_2_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 166 [02:53PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_2_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 167 [02:54PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 168 [02:55PM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed Jive
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 169 [02:57PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 170 [02:58PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 171 [03:00PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 172 [03:01PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 173 [03:02PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 174 [03:04PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 175 [03:05PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 176 [03:06PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 177 [03:08PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 178 [03:09PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 179 [03:11PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 180 [03:12PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Samba
_2_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 181 [03:13PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 182 [03:15PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 183 [03:16PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Jive
_1_ PA-B3 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 184 [03:18PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 185 [03:19PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

Heat 186 [03:20PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 187 [03:22PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

Heat 188 [03:23PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 189 [03:24PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 190 [03:26PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 191 [03:27PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 192 [03:29PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 193 [03:30PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 194 [03:31PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 195 [03:33PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 196 [03:34PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 197 [03:36PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 198 [03:37PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 199 [03:38PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 200 [03:40PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 201 [03:41PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 202 [03:42PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 203 [03:44PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 204 [03:45PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI


Heat 205 [03:47PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 206 [03:48PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_2_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 207 [03:49PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT


Heat 208 [03:51PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 209 [03:52PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 210 [03:54PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 211 [03:55PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 212 [03:56PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 213 [03:58PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 214 [03:59PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 215 [04:00PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 216 [04:02PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

Heat 217 [04:03PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 218 [04:05PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 219 [04:06PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-Y 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 220 [04:07PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PY-Y 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 221 [04:09PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-Y 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 222 [04:10PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PY-Y 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 223 [04:12PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-Y 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 224 [04:13PM] Cha Cha
#37 Open
_2_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 225 [04:14PM] Samba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 226 [04:16PM] Rumba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 227 [04:17PM] Paso Doble
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 228 [04:18PM] Jive
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 229 [04:20PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-YA 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 230 [04:21PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PY-YA 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 231 [04:23PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-YA 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 232 [04:24PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PY-YA 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 233 [04:25PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PY-YA 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[04:27PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 234 [04:30PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ AP-A 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-A 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 235 [04:34PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_ PA-B 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 236 [04:38PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_ PA-C 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

Heat 237 [04:42PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ PA-SR 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 238 [04:46PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ PA-C 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 239 [04:52PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-C 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PY-JR 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL



Heat 240 [04:59PM] #68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-B 107 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#70 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-SR 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 241 [05:06PM] #70 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-C 122 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 242 [05:13PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-C 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_ PY-JR 122 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[05:20PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

2020 National Dance Championships - #2 Monday Evening



Solo 1 [07:00PM] #73B Bronze "I Just Want to Be Queen" Solo
_1_[94.9] PY-1 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Solo 2 [07:03PM] #73B Bronze "Argentine Tango" Solo
_1_[94.0] PA-1 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Solo 3 [07:06PM] #73B Bronze "Do You Want to Know a Secret" Solo
_1_[94.2] AP-1 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Solo 4 [07:09PM] #73B Bronze "All She Wants To Do Is Dance Solo
_1_[94.6] AP-1 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Solo 5 [07:12PM] #73B Bronze "All I Ask of You" Solo
_1_[96.7] AP-1 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

Solo 6 [07:15PM] #73B Bronze "Carry You" Solo
_1_[96.9] AP-1 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 7 [07:18PM] #73B Bronze "You Don't Own Me" Solo
_1_[96.7] PA-1 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Solo 8 [07:21PM] #73B Bronze "Nine to FIve" Solo
_1_[94.4] PA-1 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Solo 9 [07:24PM] #73B Bronze "A Boy Like That" Solo
_1_[94.4] PA-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Solo 10 [07:27PM] #73B Bronze "In-A-Gada-Da-Vida" Solo
_1_[93.9] AP-1 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Solo 11 [07:30PM] #73B Bronze "V. Waltz" Solo
_1_[96.4] PY-1 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Solo 12 [07:33PM] #73B Bronze "At Last" Solo
_1_[96.0] PA-1 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Solo 13 [07:36PM] #73B Bronze "My Favorite Things" Solo
_1_[96.2] PY-1 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Solo 14 [07:39PM] #73B Bronze "Pure Imagination" Solo
_1_[94.6] PA-1 Caroline Danielson Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Solo 15 [07:42PM] #73G Gold & Above "Kukushka" Solo
_1_[96.2] PA-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Solo 16 [07:45PM] #73B Bronze "I Feel Good" Solo
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Solo 17 [07:48PM] #73B Bronze "Get Ready" Solo
_1_[94.4] PA-1 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Solo 18 [07:51PM] #73B Bronze "Black or White" Solo
_1_[95.9] AP-1 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX

Solo 19 [07:54PM] #73B Bronze "Unbreakable" Solo
_1_[95.6] PA-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Solo 20 [07:57PM] #73B Bronze "Shallows" Solo
_1_[96.8] AA-1 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Solo 21 [08:00PM] #74B Bronze Natural Solo
_1_[94.8] PA-1 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN

Solo 22 [08:03PM] #73B Bronze "Son of a Preacher Man" Solo
_1_[96.1] AA-1 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Solo 23 [08:06PM] #73S Silver "Favorite Things" Solo
_1_[97.6] PA-1 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Solo 24 [08:09PM] #73B Bronze "Check This Out" Solo
_1_[96.8] PA-1 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Solo 25 [08:12PM] #73B Bronze "Come Together" Solo
_1_[95.2] PA-1 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Solo 26 [08:15PM] #73G Gold & Above "Now When the Rain Falls" Solo
_1_[96.8] PA-1 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL

Solo 27 [08:18PM] #73G Gold & Above "Say Something" Solo
_1_[96.6] PA-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL



Solo 28 [08:21PM] #74B Bronze "Hot Honey Rag" Solo
_1_[97.1] PA-1 Sharon Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Solo 29 [08:24PM] #74B Bronze "I'll Try" Solo
_1_[96.8] AP-1 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

Solo 30 [08:27PM] #74B Bronze "Don't Tell Mama" Solo
_1_[97.4] PA-1 Monica Lueder Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI

Solo 31 [08:30PM] #74B Bronze "Million Dreams" Solo
_1_[94.8] AP-1 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Solo 32 [08:33PM] #74B Bronze "Artemis" Solo
_1_[97.8] AP-1 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 33 [08:36PM] #74B Bronze "Obsession" Solo
_1_[94.9] AP-1 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Solo 34 [08:39PM] #74B Bronze "Sound of Silence" Solo
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX

Solo 35 [08:42PM] #74B Bronze "Magic" Solo
_1_[95.3] PA-1 Trish Giordano Vitalii Tozik Jupiter, FL

Solo 36 [08:45PM] #74G Gold & Above "Smooth" Solo
_1_[96.3] PA-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL



Solo 37 [08:48PM] #75B Bronze "King Fu Fighting" Showcase
_1_[96.4] AP-1 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Kimalee Piedad

Solo 38 [08:51PM] #75B Bronze "Die Another Day" Showcase
_1_[96.2] AP-1 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
Richard Kaszas

Solo 39 [08:54PM] #75B Bronze "Car Wash" Showcase
_1_[96.7] AP-1 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Natalie Cardenas Kimalee Piedad

Solo 40 [08:57PM] #75B Bronze "Two Ladies" Showcase
_1_[96.6] PA-1 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
Karla Boldirev

Solo 41 [09:00PM] #75B Bronze "September" Showcase
_1_[97.1] PA-1 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
Kevin Ubillus

Solo 42 [09:03PM] #75B Bronze "Don't Rain on My Parade" Showcase
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
Augustine Smith

Solo 43 [09:06PM] #75B Bronze "I'm Every Woman" Showcase
_1_[96.4] PA-1 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Briana Hofreiter Kimalee Piedad
Rachel Bowlby

Solo 44 [09:09PM] #75B Bronze "Poker Face" Showcase
_1_[95.0] AP-1 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
Gina Snyder

Solo 46 [09:12PM] #75S Silver "Maria" Showcase
_1_[96.6] PA-1 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
Danilo Rakita

Solo 47 [09:15PM] #75G Gold "Happy Days" Showcase
_1_[96.9] PA-1 Gail Sermersheim Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
Danilo Rakita

Solo 48A [09:18PM] #75B Bronze Survivor Showcase
_1_[97.1] PA-1 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
Augustine Smith

[09:21PM] Awards

2020 National Dance Championships - #3 Tuesday Matinee



Heat 243 [09:00AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-A2* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[94.7] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 244 [09:01AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-A2* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

Heat 245 [09:02AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-A2* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 246 [09:04AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 247 [09:05AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 248 [09:06AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 249 [09:08AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_X_ PA-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 250 [09:09AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 251 [09:11AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 252 [09:12AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 253 [09:13AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 254 [09:15AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 255 [09:16AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[97.0] PA-B2* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[96.0] AA-AMC* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 256 [09:17AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[97.0] PA-B2* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 257 [09:19AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 258 [09:20AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[97.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 259 [09:22AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 142 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 260 [09:23AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_X_ PA-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 261 [09:24AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 142 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 262 [09:26AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 263 [09:27AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 264 [09:29AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 142 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 265 [09:30AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 266 [09:31AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 267 [09:33AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

_1_[97.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 268 [09:34AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 269 [09:35AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_X_ PA-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

Heat 270 [09:37AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

Heat 271 [09:38AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

Heat 272 [09:40AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_X_ PA-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 273 [09:41AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_X_ PA-C1* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

Heat 274 [09:42AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 275 [09:44AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 276 [09:45AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 277 [09:47AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 278 [09:48AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 279 [09:49AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 280 [09:51AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 281 [09:52AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 282 [09:53AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_X_ PA-C3* 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_[96.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[96.0] AA-AMC* 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 283 [09:55AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 284 [09:56AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 285 [09:58AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 142 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 286 [09:59AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 142 Shalette Farmer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 287 [10:00AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 178 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 288 [10:02AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 178 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 289 [10:03AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 290 [10:05AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 291 [10:06AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 178 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

[10:07AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 292 [10:10AM] #1 Social Foundation Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 293 [10:12AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 294 [10:13AM] #1 Social Foundation Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL


_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 295 [10:14AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 296 [10:16AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Rumba
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL


Heat 297 [10:17AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL


Heat 298 [10:19AM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 299 [10:20AM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 300 [10:21AM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 301 [10:23AM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 302 [10:24AM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 303 [10:26AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL


_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 304 [10:27AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 305 [10:28AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 306 [10:30AM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 307 [10:31AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 308 [10:32AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 309 [10:34AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_4_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 310 [10:35AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_5_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA


Heat 311 [10:37AM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_5_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA


Heat 312 [10:38AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 313 [10:39AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 314 [10:41AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B1 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 315 [10:42AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Rumba
_3_ PA-B1 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 316 [10:43AM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 317 [10:45AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 318 [10:46AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 319 [10:48AM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 320 [10:49AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 321 [10:50AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 322 [10:52AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ PA-A3 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_6_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 323 [10:53AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ PA-A3 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_6_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 324 [10:55AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_6_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 325 [10:56AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 326 [10:57AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 327 [10:59AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-B1 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 328 [11:00AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-B1 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 329 [11:01AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 330 [11:03AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 331 [11:04AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 332 [11:06AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_4_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 333 [11:07AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_4_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 334 [11:08AM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 335 [11:10AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 336 [11:11AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 337 [11:13AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 338 [11:14AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Rumba
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 339 [11:15AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 340 [11:17AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_2_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 341 [11:18AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 342 [11:19AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 343 [11:21AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 344 [11:22AM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 345 [11:24AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
*S_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 346 [11:26AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_3_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 347 [11:29AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_7_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 348 [11:32AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 349 [11:33AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_5_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_3_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 350 [11:36AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_3_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_4_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 351 [11:39AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_5_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_4_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 352 [11:42AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
*S_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
*S_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_3_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 353 [11:43AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
*S_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_7_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_4_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 354 [11:46AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-B3 120 Kay Murdock Dex Dexheimer Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_7_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_3_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 355 [11:49AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 356 [11:50AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
*S_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 357 [11:51AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 358 [11:53AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 359 [11:54AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 360 [11:56AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 361 [11:57AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 362 [11:58AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 363 [12:00PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 364 [12:01PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 365 [12:02PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 366 [12:04PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 367 [12:05PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 368 [12:07PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 369 [12:08PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 370 [12:09PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 371 [12:11PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 372 [12:12PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_3_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 345 [12:14PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 346 [12:15PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 347 [12:16PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 373 [12:18PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_7_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 348 [12:19PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo

Heat 349 [12:20PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 350 [12:22PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 351 [12:23PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 374 [12:25PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_4_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 375 [12:26PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 376 [12:27PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ AP-B2 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 377 [12:29PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-B2 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 378 [12:30PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-B2 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 379 [12:32PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-B2 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 380 [12:33PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AP-B2 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 352 [12:34PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 353 [12:36PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 354 [12:37PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 381 [12:38PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 382 [12:40PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_4_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 355 [12:41PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 356 [12:43PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 357 [12:44PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 383 [12:45PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 384 [12:47PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 385 [12:48PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_3_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 386 [12:50PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 387 [12:51PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_3_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 388 [12:52PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_3_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 389 [12:54PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_3_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 390 [12:55PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_6_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 391 [12:56PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_6_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 392 [12:58PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_6_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 393 [12:59PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 394 [01:01PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 395 [01:02PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 396 [01:05PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 397 [01:08PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 398 [01:10PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
*S_ PA-B2 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 399 [01:13PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
*S_ PA-B2 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 400 [01:16PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
*S_ PA-B2 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 401 [01:19PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_6_ PA-B2 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B2 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 402 [01:20PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_6_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-B3 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 403 [01:23PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-B3 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 404 [01:26PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-B3 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 405 [01:28PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
*S_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 406 [01:31PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
*S_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_6_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 407 [01:34PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 408 [01:37PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 409 [01:38PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 410 [01:40PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 411 [01:41PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 412 [01:42PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 395 [01:44PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 396 [01:45PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 397 [01:46PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 413 [01:48PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_5_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B1 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 414 [01:49PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_8_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 398 [01:51PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 399 [01:52PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 400 [01:53PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 401 [01:55PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero

Heat 415 [01:56PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 416 [01:57PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_3_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_5_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 417 [01:59PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_3_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_5_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 418 [02:00PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_5_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 402 [02:02PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 403 [02:03PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 404 [02:04PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 419 [02:06PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_8_ PA-B3 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 420 [02:07PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_4_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 421 [02:09PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_6_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 422 [02:10PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_6_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 423 [02:11PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_6_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 424 [02:13PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 425 [02:14PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 405 [02:15PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 406 [02:17PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 407 [02:18PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 426 [02:20PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_3_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 427 [02:21PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_4_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 428 [02:22PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_5_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 429 [02:24PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_5_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 430 [02:25PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 431 [02:27PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 432 [02:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 433 [02:29PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_6_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 434 [02:31PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_6_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 435 [02:32PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_6_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 436 [02:33PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 437 [02:35PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 438 [02:36PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 439 [02:38PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 440 [02:39PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 441 [02:40PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_6_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
*S_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-B2 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_7_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 442 [02:43PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
*S_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
*S_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 443 [02:46PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
*S_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
*S_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 444 [02:49PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B2 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_6_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 445 [02:50PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 446 [02:51PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
*S_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 447 [02:54PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
*S_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 448 [02:57PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
*S_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 449 [03:00PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 450 [03:01PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 451 [03:03PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C1 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 452 [03:04PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_ PA-C1 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 453 [03:05PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C1 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_6_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

Heat 454 [03:07PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A1 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 455 [03:08PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A1 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 456 [03:10PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A1 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 457 [03:11PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 458 [03:12PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 459 [03:14PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ AP-C1 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 460 [03:15PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ AP-C1 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 461 [03:16PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_3_ AP-C1 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 462 [03:18PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 463 [03:19PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 464 [03:21PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 465 [03:22PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 466 [03:23PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 467 [03:25PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 468 [03:26PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 469 [03:28PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

Heat 470 [03:29PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

Heat 471 [03:30PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

Heat 472 [03:32PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

Heat 473 [03:33PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ PA-C2 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 441 [03:34PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 442 [03:36PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 443 [03:37PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 444 [03:39PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero

Heat 445 [03:40PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo

Heat 446 [03:41PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 447 [03:43PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 448 [03:44PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 449 [03:45PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero

Heat 450 [03:47PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo

Heat 474 [03:48PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_3_ AP-B3 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_5_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 475 [03:50PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_4_ AP-B3 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_5_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 476 [03:51PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_4_ AP-B3 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_5_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 451 [03:52PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 452 [03:54PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 453 [03:55PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 477 [03:57PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_4_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX

_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 478 [03:58PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ PA-C1 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_4_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 479 [03:59PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 480 [04:01PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 481 [04:02PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-C3 112 Marie Romano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 482 [04:03PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 483 [04:05PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-C3 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-C3 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[04:06PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 484 [04:15PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_5_ PA-B 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B 125 Kay Murdock Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
*S_ PA-B 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-B 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_8_ PA-B 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_6_ PA-B 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_7_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 485 [04:24PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ PA-C 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
*S_ PA-C 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_5_ PA-C 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-C 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_ PA-C 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

486 IS NOW A FINAL
Heat 486 [04:32PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-SR 130 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_6_ PA-SR 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_X_ PA-SR 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_5_ PA-SR 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_8_ PA-SR 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_7_ PA-SR 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-SR 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 487 [04:36PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_4_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-A 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL

_1_ AP-A 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_3_ AP-A 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 488 [04:40PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ AP-B 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_4_ AP-B 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_5_ AP-B 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_6_ AP-B 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_7_ AP-B 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ AP-B 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 489 [04:45PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AP-C 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_X_ PA-SR+ 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_1_ PA-SR+ 167 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-SR+ 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 490 [04:49PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AP-SR 316 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

_1_ AP-SR+ 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_3_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 484 [04:53PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 485 [04:57PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 486 [05:01PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
#44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL



Heat 491 [05:05PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_4_ PA-B 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-B 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
*S_ PA-B 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_7_ AP-B 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
*S_ AP-B 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
*S_ AP-B 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
*S_ AP-B 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-B 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 492 [05:14PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ PA-C 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-C 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_ PA-C 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ AP-C 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ AP-C 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 493 [05:22PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_2_ PA-A 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-A 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_5_ AP-A 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_X_ PA-SR+ 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 494 [05:26PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_5_ PA-SR 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-SR 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-SR 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-SR 150 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr. Lopez Houston, TX
_2_ PA-SR 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-SR 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_3_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 491 [05:31PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 492 [05:35PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

[05:39PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

2020 National Dance Championships - #4 Tuesday Evening


Solo 48 [07:00PM] #73B Bronze "Big Spender" Solo
_1_[93.7] PA-1 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA



Heat 495 [07:03PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 496 [07:04PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

Heat 497 [07:05PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-B3 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 498 [07:07PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 499 [07:08PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 500 [07:09PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 501 [07:11PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 502 [07:12PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 503 [07:14PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 504 [07:15PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 505 [07:16PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#20 Open
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 506 [07:18PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_7_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#15 Full Bronze Open

Heat 507 [07:19PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-B3 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_6_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 508 [07:20PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 509 [07:22PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 510 [07:23PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 511 [07:25PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 512 [07:26PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 513 [07:27PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed Salsa
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 514 [07:29PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_8_ PA-B3 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_6_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_5_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 515 [07:30PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#20 Open
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 516 [07:32PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_4_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 517 [07:33PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 518 [07:34PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 519 [07:36PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#20 Open
_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 520 [07:37PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 521 [07:38PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 522 [07:40PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 523 [07:41PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Merengue
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 524 [07:43PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 525 [07:44PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 526 [07:45PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 527 [07:47PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 528 [07:48PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_6_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 529 [07:50PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 530 [07:51PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 531 [07:52PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 532 [07:54PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 533 [07:55PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 534 [07:56PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 535 [07:58PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 536 [07:59PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 537 [08:01PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_5_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 538 [08:02PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 539 [08:03PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 540 [08:05PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 541 [08:06PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 542 [08:08PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 543 [08:09PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 544 [08:10PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 545 [08:12PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 546 [08:13PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 547 [08:14PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_5_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 548 [08:16PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open Hustle
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 549 [08:17PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Merengue
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_4_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 550 [08:19PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 551 [08:20PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 552 [08:21PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#17 Full Silver Open Hustle
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 553 [08:23PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 554 [08:24PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 555 [08:26PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 556 [08:27PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 557 [08:28PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 558 [08:30PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 559 [08:31PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 560 [08:32PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 561 [08:34PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 562 [08:35PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed Salsa
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 563 [08:37PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_5_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 564 [08:38PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 565 [08:39PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 566 [08:41PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 567 [08:42PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_5_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 568 [08:43PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 569 [08:45PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 570 [08:46PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 571 [08:48PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 572 [08:49PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 573 [08:50PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 574 [08:52PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 575 [08:53PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 576 [08:55PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 577 [08:56PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 578 [08:57PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 579 [08:59PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 580 [09:00PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 581 [09:01PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 582 [09:03PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 583 [09:04PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 584 [09:06PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 585 [09:07PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 586 [09:08PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 587 [09:10PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 588 [09:11PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 589 [09:13PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 590 [09:14PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 591 [09:15PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 180 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 592 [09:17PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 593 [09:18PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 594 [09:19PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 112 Debi Cohen Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C1 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA

Heat 595 [09:21PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 596 [09:22PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 597 [09:24PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 598 [09:25PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 599 [09:26PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 600 [09:28PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 601 [09:29PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 602 [09:31PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 603 [09:32PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 109 Lindy Moore Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park,, FL
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 604 [09:33PM] Merengue
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 605 [09:35PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Samba
_1_[97.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[98.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 606 [09:36PM] West Coast Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-A2* 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[91.0] AP-B3* 329 Charles Smith Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 607 [09:37PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

Heat 608 [09:39PM] Salsa
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 609 [09:40PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Kate Wirth Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA

_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#17 Full Silver Open Hustle
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 610 [09:42PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 611 [09:43PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 612 [09:44PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 613 [09:46PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 614 [09:47PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 615 [09:49PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 616 [09:50PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 617 [09:51PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 618 [09:53PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#17 Full Silver Open Hustle
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 619 [09:54PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 620 [09:55PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 176 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 621 [09:57PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 116 Amy Hoover David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_[97.0] PA-C3* 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

Heat 622 [09:58PM] Paso Doble
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 623 [10:00PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 624 [10:01PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[90.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_[91.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[90.0] PA-C3* 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 625 [10:02PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 626 [10:04PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 627 [10:05PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 628 [10:06PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 629 [10:08PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-B2 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_3_ PA-C2 105 Lydia Ciminello Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 630 [10:09PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 631 [10:11PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Lenore Galasso Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 632 [10:12PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 633 [10:13PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 634 [10:15PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 635 [10:16PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B1 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 636 [10:18PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 637 [10:19PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 638 [10:20PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 639 [10:22PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 640 [10:23PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 641 [10:24PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PY-PT1 138 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_2_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 176 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester, PA

Heat 642 [10:26PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 643 [10:27PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 644 [10:29PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 645 [10:30PM] Merengue
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 646 [10:31PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 647 [10:33PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 648 [10:34PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 649 [10:36PM] Salsa
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A3 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL

_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_[97.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 650 [10:37PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#41 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 651 [10:38PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Trish Giordano Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 178 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 652 [10:40PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 653 [10:41PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 654 [10:42PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 655 [10:44PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

_2_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 656 [10:45PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B1 128 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 657 [10:47PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 658 [10:48PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 659 [10:49PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 660 [10:51PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_[97.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] PA-C3* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 661 [10:52PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] AA-AMA* 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 662 [10:54PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 663 [10:55PM] Samba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 664 [10:56PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 665 [10:58PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 666 [10:59PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 667 [11:00PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 668 [11:02PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 669 [11:03PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] PA-C2* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 670 [11:05PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 327 Angelo Rubano Barbara Zhigulskaya Tampa, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 671 [11:06PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 672 [11:07PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 673 [11:09PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 674 [11:10PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 675 [11:12PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 322 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 676 [11:13PM] Paso Doble
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 677 [11:14PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[99.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 679 [11:16PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Charles Smith Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 679A [11:17PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#17 Full Silver Open Bachata
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 680 [11:18PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 198 Debbie O'Meilia Dmitriy Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[91.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[91.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[91.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 681 [11:20PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[98.0] PA-B3* 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 682 [11:21PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 683 [11:23PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 328 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 112 Gail Sermersheim Karla Boldirev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

[11:24PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

2020 National Dance Championships - #5 Wednesday Matinee



Heat 684 [09:00AM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX

Heat 685 [09:01AM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX

Heat 686 [09:02AM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_4_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX

Heat 687 [09:04AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 688 [09:05AM] Mambo
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_4_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX

Heat 689 [09:06AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_3_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 690 [09:08AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_4_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_3_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 691 [09:09AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 692 [09:11AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 693 [09:12AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_3_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_5_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 694 [09:13AM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX

Heat 695 [09:15AM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_3_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX

Heat 696 [09:16AM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_3_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX

Heat 697 [09:17AM] Bolero
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 698 [09:19AM] Mambo
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX

Heat 699 [09:20AM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_2_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 700 [09:22AM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 701 [09:23AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 702 [09:24AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 703 [09:26AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 704 [09:27AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 705 [09:29AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 706 [09:30AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-A2 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 707 [09:31AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 708 [09:33AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 709 [09:34AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_5_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 710 [09:35AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Rumba
_2_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_4_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 711 [09:37AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_5_ PA-B3 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 712 [09:38AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 713 [09:40AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_5_ PA-B3 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Heat 714 [09:41AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Cha Cha
_4_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_8_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_6_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 715 [09:42AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Rumba
_4_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_8_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_6_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_3_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 716 [09:44AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-C1 106 Caterina Deac Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_7_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_8_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 717 [09:45AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 718 [09:47AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
_5_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-C1 124 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_7_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 719 [09:48AM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 720 [09:49AM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 721 [09:51AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 722 [09:52AM] Bolero
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 723 [09:53AM] Mambo
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 724 [09:55AM] Cha Cha
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_2_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 725 [09:56AM] Rumba
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 726 [09:58AM] Eastern Swing
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_3_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_2_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 727 [09:59AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
#13 Full Gold Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 728 [10:00AM] Mambo
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_2_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_2_ AP-B3 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-B3 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 729 [10:02AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Cha Cha
_2_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_4_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 730 [10:03AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Rumba
_2_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 731 [10:05AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Eastern Swing
_2_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_2_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 732 [10:06AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_1_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_2_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_3_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 733 [10:07AM] #10 Full Silver Closed Mambo
_2_ AP-C1 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-C1 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_2_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-C1 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_5_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
_3_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 734 [10:09AM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B1 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 735 [10:10AM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B1 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 736 [10:11AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B1 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 737 [10:13AM] Bolero
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B1 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed Bolero
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 738 [10:14AM] Mambo
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B1 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B1 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#11Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
#13 Full Gold Closed Mambo
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 739 [10:16AM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

Heat 740 [10:17AM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

Heat 741 [10:18AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

Heat 742 [10:20AM] Bolero
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_1_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

Heat 743 [10:21AM] Mambo
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI
_2_ AP-B2 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B2 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

[10:23AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 744 [10:25AM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ PA-A 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-A 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI

_2_ PA-C 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-C 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX

_2_ AP-C 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-C 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_1_ AP-C 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 745 [10:29AM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ PA-B 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL

_1_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-SR+ 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

#46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX

Heat 746 [10:33AM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AP-SR 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AP-SR 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#48 American Rhythm Gold Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-C 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL



Heat 747 [10:37AM] #62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
SILVER CLOSED B MOVED TO HEAT 749

_3_ PA-C 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C 150 Lucy Buencamino Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands, TX
_5_ AP-C 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_ AP-C 323 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands, TX
_4_ AP-C 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 748 [10:41AM] #62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ

_1_ PA-SR 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ AP-SR 319 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ AP-SR 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-SR+ 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 323 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands, TX
#64 Gold Closed Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-SR 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 749 [10:45AM] #64 Gold Closed Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW)
_2_ PA-C 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-C 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

#62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ PA-B 104 Stacy Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ PA-B 195 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens, FL
_3_ AP-B 303 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Mequon, WI

[10:50AM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Heat 750 [11:00AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 751 [11:01AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_5_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 752 [11:02AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_5_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 753 [11:04AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_5_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 754 [11:05AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 755 [11:07AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 756 [11:08AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 757 [11:09AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 758 [11:11AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 759 [11:12AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ

Heat 760 [11:13AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 761 [11:15AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 762 [11:16AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 763 [11:18AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 764 [11:19AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 765 [11:20AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_3_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 766 [11:22AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_3_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 767 [11:23AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_3_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-B2 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_5_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 768 [11:25AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 769 [11:26AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 770 [11:27AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_7_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 771 [11:29AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_7_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-B3 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_8_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 772 [11:30AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_7_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 773 [11:31AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_5_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 774 [11:33AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_4_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 775 [11:34AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_3_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 776 [11:36AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_3_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 777 [11:37AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_3_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 778 [11:38AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_3_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 779 [11:40AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_2_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 780 [11:41AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 781 [11:42AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT

Heat 782 [11:44AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_2_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 783 [11:45AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 784 [11:47AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 785 [11:48AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A2 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 786 [11:49AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 787 [11:51AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 788 [11:52AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Heat 789 [11:54AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Heat 790 [11:55AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Heat 791 [11:56AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Heat 792 [11:58AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL

Heat 793 [11:59AM] Semi-final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_4_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 794 [12:00PM] Semi-final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_6_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 795 [12:02PM] Semi-final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_6_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
*S_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ PA-B3 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 796 [12:03PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 797 [12:05PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_3_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 798 [12:06PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-A3 333 Eric VanderZanden Emily Ford Menomonee Falls, WI

_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 799 [12:07PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 800 [12:09PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 801 [12:10PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_3_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_6_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 802 [12:12PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_6_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 803 [12:13PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_6_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 804 [12:14PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_6_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 805 [12:16PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_6_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B1 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Heat 806 [12:17PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 807 [12:18PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 808 [12:20PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_5_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 809 [12:21PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 810 [12:23PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_2_ AP-B2 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B2 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B2 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

Heat 793 [12:24PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha

Heat 794 [12:25PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba

Heat 795 [12:27PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing

Heat 811 [12:28PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_8_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_2_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_7_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_5_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 812 [12:30PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_7_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 138 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester, PA
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_8_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 813 [12:31PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_2_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_3_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 814 [12:32PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_3_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_5_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_2_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 815 [12:34PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 816 [12:35PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 817 [12:36PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-B3 318 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester, PA
_2_ AP-B3 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 818 [12:38PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_5_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_4_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 819 [12:39PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_5_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_6_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 820 [12:41PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_4_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 821 [12:42PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 822 [12:43PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ AP-A1 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_3_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 823 [12:45PM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_3_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 824 [12:46PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_4_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_3_ AP-C1 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC

_1_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 825 [12:48PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_4_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 826 [12:49PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_3_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 827 [12:50PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_4_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 828 [12:52PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_3_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 829 [12:53PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_4_ PA-C1 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 830 [12:54PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 831 [12:56PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 832 [12:57PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 833 [12:59PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 834 [01:00PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 835 [01:01PM] Cha Cha
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 836 [01:03PM] Rumba
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 837 [01:04PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 838 [01:05PM] Bolero
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 839 [01:07PM] Mambo
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 840 [01:08PM] Cha Cha
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#19 Full Gold Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 841 [01:10PM] Rumba
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#19 Full Gold Open Rumba
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 842 [01:11PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#19 Full Gold Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 843 [01:12PM] Bolero
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#19 Full Gold Open Bolero
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 844 [01:14PM] Mambo
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI
#19 Full Gold Open Mambo
_1_ PA-B3 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

Heat 845 [01:15PM] #17 Full Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 846 [01:17PM] #17 Full Silver Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 847 [01:18PM] #17 Full Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 848 [01:19PM] #17 Full Silver Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 849 [01:21PM] #17 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ PA-A2 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI

_1_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C1 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 850 [01:22PM] Cha Cha
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 851 [01:23PM] Rumba
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 852 [01:25PM] Eastern Swing
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 853 [01:26PM] Bolero
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 854 [01:28PM] Mambo
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL

_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 855 [01:29PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Cha Cha

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_2_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 856 [01:30PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Rumba

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_2_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 857 [01:32PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Eastern Swing

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 858 [01:33PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Bolero

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_2_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 859 [01:35PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Mambo

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-C2 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 860 [01:36PM] Cha Cha
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_2_ PA-B2 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 861 [01:37PM] Rumba
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_2_ PA-B2 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

_2_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_1_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 862 [01:39PM] Eastern Swing
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_2_ PA-B2 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 863 [01:40PM] Bolero
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_2_ PA-B2 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 864 [01:41PM] Mambo
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_2_ PA-B2 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 865 [01:43PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 866 [01:44PM] #20 Open Rumba
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 867 [01:46PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_3_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 868 [01:47PM] #20 Open Bolero
_3_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 869 [01:48PM] #20 Open Mambo
_2_ PA-B1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B1 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B1 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 870 [01:50PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_2_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 871 [01:51PM] #20 Open Rumba
_2_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_8_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 872 [01:53PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_2_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_5_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B2 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_6_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 873 [01:54PM] #20 Open Bolero
_2_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 874 [01:55PM] #20 Open Mambo
_2_ PA-B2 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 875 [01:57PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B3 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_8_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 876 [01:58PM] #20 Open Rumba
_2_ PA-B3 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_8_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 877 [01:59PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B3 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_8_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 878 [02:01PM] #20 Open Bolero
_2_ PA-B3 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 879 [02:02PM] #20 Open Mambo
_2_ PA-B3 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 880 [02:04PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 881 [02:05PM] #20 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_5_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 882 [02:06PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-C1 155 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C1 191 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 883 [02:08PM] #20 Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 884 [02:09PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C1 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 885 [02:11PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 886 [02:12PM] #20 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 887 [02:13PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 888 [02:15PM] #20 Open Bolero
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 889 [02:16PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C1 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 117 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 890 [02:17PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 891 [02:19PM] #20 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_5_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_2_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 892 [02:20PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 893 [02:22PM] #20 Open Bolero
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 142 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 894 [02:23PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_2_ PY-Y 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

[02:24PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 895 [02:30PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 896 [02:32PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_3_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 897 [02:33PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 898 [02:34PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 899 [02:36PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 130 Bonnie Malumed Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 900 [02:37PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_2_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_1_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 901 [02:39PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_3_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 902 [02:40PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_3_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 903 [02:41PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 904 [02:43PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

Heat 905 [02:44PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL
_3_ PA-C2 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 906 [02:46PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 907 [02:47PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 908 [02:48PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 909 [02:50PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C1 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 910 [02:51PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 911 [02:52PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 912 [02:54PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 913 [02:55PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 914 [02:57PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 915 [02:58PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 916 [02:59PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 917 [03:01PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C2 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI

Heat 918 [03:02PM] Argentine Tango
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C1 189 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 919 [03:04PM] Argentine Tango
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 920 [03:05PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 921 [03:06PM] Argentine Tango
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 128 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 156 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster, NY

Heat 922 [03:08PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 923 [03:09PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 170 Caroline Danielson Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 128 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

[03:10PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 924 [03:15PM] Open Cabaret
_1_ PA- 106 Judith Spivey Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
_2_ PA- 115 Tiffany Thompson Manny Carmona Phoenix, AZ




Solo 50 [03:23PM] #75B Bronze "Rock of Ages (WEDNESDAY) Showcase
_1_[96.0] AP-1 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
Megan Strong


Heat 925 [03:26PM] "Let Us Entertain You" Formation
_1_[97.3] 1 Jupiter Gold & Above "Let Us Entertain You" Coach: Danilo Rakita
Serge Aliev Trish Giordano
Danilo Rakita Marie Romano
Gail Sermersheim Vitalii Tozik

[03:29PM] Awards

2020 National Dance Championships - #6 Wednesday Evening


Solo 49 [06:00PM] #74B Bronze "Rain in Spain" (Wed) Solo
_1_[95.0] AP-1 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee, WI



Heat 926 [06:03PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
*S_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 927 [06:05PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba
*S_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-B3 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-B3 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_1_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
*S_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B3 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_5_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 928 [06:08PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_7_ AP-B3 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ AP-B3 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 929 [06:11PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Mambo
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-B3 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_7_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
*S_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 930 [06:12PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_4_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
*S_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_3_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 931 [06:15PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba
_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
*S_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_6_ PA-C1 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
*S_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
_4_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 932 [06:18PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_7_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
*S_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
*S_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 933 [06:21PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Bolero
_3_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_6_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_8_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_7_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 934 [06:22PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Mambo
_2_ PA-C1 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
*S_ PA-C1 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ PA-C1 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ AP-C1 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C1 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 935 [06:23PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 936 [06:25PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_3_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B1 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 937 [06:26PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 938 [06:28PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 939 [06:29PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-A1 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-B1 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B1 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B1 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ PA-B1 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 940 [06:30PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 941 [06:32PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ PA-C3 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 942 [06:33PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 943 [06:34PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 944 [06:36PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-C3 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-C3 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-C3 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_4_ AP-C3 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 945 [06:37PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_2_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_5_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX

Heat 946 [06:39PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A2 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_5_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_7_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX
_6_ AP-B2 330 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 947 [06:40PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-B2 140 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress, TX
_1_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_5_ AP-B2 313 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress, TX

Heat 948 [06:41PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_2_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 949 [06:43PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-B2 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_3_ PA-B2 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 950 [06:44PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 951 [06:45PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 952 [06:47PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_2_ PA-C2 141 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 953 [06:48PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 954 [06:50PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 955 [06:51PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-A3 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C2 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ AP-C2 315 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-YA 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL

Heat 926 [06:52PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha

Heat 927 [06:54PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 928 [06:55PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing

Heat 956 [06:57PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_5_ PA-B3 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-B3 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_4_ PA-B3 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_2_ AP-B3 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_7_ AP-B3 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_8_ AP-B3 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 929 [06:58PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Mambo

Heat 930 [06:59PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha

Heat 931 [07:01PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 932 [07:02PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing

Heat 933 [07:03PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Bolero

Heat 934 [07:05PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Mambo

[07:06PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 957 [07:15PM] Semi-final Round #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ PA-B 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-B 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-B 133 Stacey Spinosa Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
*S_ PA-B 153 Stacy Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-B 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
*S_ PA-B 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_5_ PA-B 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI

Heat 958 [07:29PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ PA-A 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_3_ PA-A 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-A 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_1_ PA-A 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-A 153 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-A 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 959 [07:36PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ AP-B 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_ AP-B 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_3_ AP-B 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_4_ AP-B 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-SR+ 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-SR+ 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-SR+ 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_3_ PA-SR+ 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 960 [07:43PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ PA-C 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_6_ PA-C 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-C 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_5_ PA-C 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C 184 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AP-C 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 961 [07:50PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AP-SR 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

_4_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-SR 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-SR 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ PY-JR 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PY-JR 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 957 [07:57PM] Final Round #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)



Heat 962 [08:04PM] Semi-final Round #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ PA-B 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ PA-B 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
*S_ PA-B 153 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-B 185 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Tucson, AZ
*S_ PA-B 186 Sara McDermott Ilya Velednitsky Scottsdale, AZ
_5_ PA-B 188 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_6_ PA-B 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
*S_ AP-B 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_3_ AP-B 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
*S_ AP-B 310 Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
*S_ AP-B 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 963 [08:18PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ PA-A 107 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ PA-A 125 Katie Scheuerlein Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_3_ AP-A 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-SR+ 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ PA-SR+ 105 Christine Wachs Arkadi Atasuntsov Winter Park,, FL
_3_ PA-SR+ 139 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_4_ PA-SR+ 167 Trish Giordano Danilo Rakita Jupiter, FL
_2_ PA-SR+ 170 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

Heat 964 [08:25PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ PA-C 119 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C 125 Lori Rosmann Juan Garcia Menomonee Falls, WI
_8_ PA-C 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C 139 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Mequon, WI
_6_ PA-C 152 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C 172 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich, CT
_7_ PA-C 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 965 [08:32PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ PA-SR 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-SR 141 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-SR 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ PA-SR 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ PY-JR 116 Jackie Howett David Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_ PY-JR 164 Presley McGirt Russell Perkins Ft. Myers, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 962 [08:39PM] Final Round #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

_1_ AA-AMC 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[08:46PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Heat 966 [09:05PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ G- 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - AMC
_2_ AC- 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AC- 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 967 [09:07PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Rumba
_2_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ G- 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - AMC
_2_ AC- 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AC- 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 968 [09:08PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Swing
_1_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ G- 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - AMC
_2_ AC- 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AC- 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 969 [09:09PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Bolero
_2_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ G- 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - AMC
_2_ AC- 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AC- 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 970 [09:11PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Mambo
_3_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 152 Kristina Pullaro Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ G- 302 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - AMC
_2_ AC- 311 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota, FL
_1_ AC- 325 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 971 [09:12PM] American 9 Dance Division - B - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_6_ L- 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ L- 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_3_ G- 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_7_ G- 310 Eric Goetsch Megan Strong Brookfield, WI
_8_ G- 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 972 [09:14PM] American 9 Dance Division - B - Rumba
_2_ L- 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_6_ L- 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ L- 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_3_ G- 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_7_ G- 310 Eric Goetsch Megan Strong Brookfield, WI
_8_ G- 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 973 [09:15PM] American 9 Dance Division - B - Swing
_2_ L- 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_7_ L- 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ L- 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_3_ G- 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ G- 310 Eric Goetsch Megan Strong Brookfield, WI
_8_ G- 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 974 [09:16PM] American 9 Dance Division - B - Bolero
_2_ L- 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_7_ L- 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ L- 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_3_ G- 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_6_ G- 310 Eric Goetsch Megan Strong Brookfield, WI
_8_ G- 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 975 [09:18PM] American 9 Dance Division - B - Mambo
_2_ L- 107 Nedra Sadorf Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L- 121 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 143 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_6_ L- 163 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ L- 190 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Brookfield, WI
_3_ G- 306 Dan Deac Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach, FL
_7_ G- 310 Eric Goetsch Megan Strong Brookfield, WI
_8_ G- 311 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 976 [09:19PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Cha Cha
_3_ L- 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ L- 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ L- 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ L- 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L- 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ L- 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ G- 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ G- 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 977 [09:20PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Rumba
_3_ L- 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ L- 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ L- 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ L- 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L- 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ L- 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ G- 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ G- 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 978 [09:22PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Swing
_3_ L- 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ L- 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ L- 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ L- 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L- 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ L- 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ G- 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ G- 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 979 [09:23PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Bolero
_3_ L- 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ L- 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ L- 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ L- 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L- 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ L- 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ G- 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ G- 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 980 [09:25PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Mambo
_2_ L- 102 Marie Romano Serge Aliev Jupiter, FL
_5_ L- 121 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ L- 133 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ L- 143 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L- 170 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers, FL
_6_ L- 182 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_8_ G- 325 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ G- 335 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Sinevych Bloomfield Hills, MI

[09:26PM] Break


Pro heat 1 [09:30PM] Semi-final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
SPONSORED BY LINDA SCHNEIDER JESSER & LORI CHURCHILL
_4_ 108 Hakob Baghdasaryan Liliia Bondarenko Florida
*S_ 115 Manny Carmona Kayla Daigle Arizona
_3_ 118 Lawrence Davy Sarah Ford Illinois
_6_ 130 Evgenii Grinin Naz Ishangali Pennsylvania
*S_ 152 Juan Martinez Natalie Cardenas Florida
*S_ 162 Matthew Payne Rebecca Vincitore Wisconsin
*S_ 177 Arthur Sigmund Hannah Kowalewsky Wisconsin
*S_ 178 Augustine Smith Gabrielle Robinson Ohio
_1_ 180 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania
_2_ 189 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
_5_ 191 Kirill Zaruba Sarah Zaruba Wisconsin
*S_ 200 Rico Dias Garcia Tiana Ramirez Florida

Pro heat 2 [09:50PM] Semi-final Round #104 American Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
SPONSORED BY CAROLINE DANIELSON
*S_ 104 Cody Arndtson Nickolea Austin Florida
*S_ 106 Mykhailo Azarov Anastasia Puzhevich Florida
_1_ 110 Volodymyr Barabash Yulia Rudenco Florida
_4_ 118 Lawrence Davy Sarah Ford Illinois
_2_ 130 Evgenii Grinin Olga Morozova Pennsylvania
*S_ 135 Dillon Heggie Dominique Alanis Texas
*S_ 154 Carlos Mateu Tiana Ramirez Florida
*S_ 162 Matthew Payne Rebecca Vincitore Wisconsin
_5_ 165 Zachary Pohl Ariel Freilich Wisconsin
_6_ 168 Brandon Romero Anna Tomasini Wisconsin
_3_ 180 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania
*S_ 182 Aaron Stowell Briana Hofreiter Florida

Pro heat 1 [10:10PM] Final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

Pro heat 2 [10:25PM] Final Round #104 American Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

[10:40PM] General Dancing

Pro heat 3 [10:55PM] Semi-final Round #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
SPONSORED BY ERIC GOETSCH
_4_ 113 Victor Caneo Julia Vaysfeld Wisconsin
*S_ 128 Valerii Golubev Margarita Golubeva Pennsylvania
_2_ 129 Dymytrii Goncharov Veronika Shapar Wisconsin
_3_ 140 Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea Texas
*S_ 161 Ernesto Olivas Megan Strong Wisconsin
*S_ 163 Tim Pennenga Sanda Lungu Florida
_7_ 175 Slash Sharan Jade Augustain Wisconsin
_1_ 176 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina Pennsylvania
_6_ 180 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania
*S_ 188 Aaron Vo Yvette Pardo Texas
_5_ 196 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida
*S_ 199 Marco Pizarro Carly Goellner Fl

Pro heat 4 [11:20PM] Semi-final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)
SPONSORED BY SHANNON TREZZA
*S_ 115 Manny Carmona Kayla Daigle Arizona
*S_ 126 Rico Dias Garcia Tiana Ramirez Florida
_1_ 129 Dymytrii Goncharov Veronika Shapar Wisconsin
_5_ 152 Juan Martinez Natalie Cardenas Florida
*S_ 161 Ernesto Olivas Megan Strong Wisconsin
_6_ 174 Clifton Sepulveda Mar Martinez Florida
_3_ 180 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania
*S_ 188 Aaron Vo Yvette Pardo Texas
_2_ 189 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
_4_ 196 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida

Pro heat 3 [11:30PM] Final Round #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

Pro heat 4 [11:39PM] Final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)

[11:49PM] Awards - Professional Divisions

2020 National Dance Championships - #7 Thursday Matinee



Heat 981 [08:30AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 104 Tina Westine Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 982 [08:31AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 104 Tina Westine Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_[96.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 180 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 983 [08:33AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 104 Tina Westine Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_[98.0] PA-A3* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 182 Caroyln Orsua Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

Heat 984 [08:34AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 985 [08:36AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 986 [08:37AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 126 Caroyln Orsua Rico Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 987 [08:39AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[96.0] PA-A1* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 988 [08:40AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-A1* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 989 [08:42AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[97.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Teresa Barker Aaron Vo Sugar Land, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 189 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C2* 187 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Houston, TX

Heat 990 [08:43AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 180 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester, PA

Heat 991 [08:45AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 134 Marianne Vander-Mallie Ken Hansen Tampa, FL

Heat 992 [08:46AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[97.0] PA-B2* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 134 Marianne Vander-Mallie Ken Hansen Tampa, FL

Heat 993 [08:48AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 134 Marianne Vander-Mallie Ken Hansen Tampa, FL

Heat 994 [08:49AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 104 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 121 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 174 Dorothy MacDiarmid Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso, IN

_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 324 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 134 Marianne Vander-Mallie Ken Hansen Tampa, FL

Heat 995 [08:51AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[98.0] PA-A2* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] AP-A2* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[98.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 309 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton, FL
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL

_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 332 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro, NC
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 147 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich, CT

Heat 996 [08:52AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-A2* 121 Natalie Haritonow Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] AP-A2* 312 Michael Gwin Kelle Chancellor Brandon, FL
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 301 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 309 Mike Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton, FL
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 314 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 324 Mark Reichert Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton, FL

_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 332