LoneStar Dance Challenge 2021 

LoneStar Dance Challenge 2021 - Thursday Evening



Solo 1 [06:30PM] “Nice to meet you” Solo
___ L- Mallika Reuben Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 2 [06:33PM] Peaky Blinders Solo
___ L- Julie Magruder Adam Telessy Colleyville

Solo 3 [06:36PM] Outlander Solo
___ L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 4 [06:39PM] Then The Morning Comes Solo
___ L- Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 5 [06:42PM] Kingdom Fall Solo
___ L- Sharon Espinoza Taryk Hodge Memorial

Solo 6 [06:45PM] Katchi Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 7 [06:48PM] Madonna Medley Solo
___ PA- Yvette Pardo Evelyn Potter Sugar Land

Solo 8 [06:51PM] Mi Corazon Solo
___ L- Kenny Caitlin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Solo 9 [06:54PM] All we do Solo
___ L- Rachel Patton Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Solo 10 [06:57PM] Tribal Tribute Solo
___ L- Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 11 [07:00PM] Do You Love Me Solo
___ L- Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial

Solo 12 [07:03PM] “Moon river” Solo
___ L- Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 13 [07:06PM] Powerful Solo
___ L- Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 14 [07:09PM] Navras Solo
___ L- Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy

Solo 15 [07:12PM] Fire On Fire Solo
___ L- Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 17 [07:15PM] Knock on Wood Solo
___ L- Sharon Powers Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Solo 18 [07:18PM] Put the Gun down Solo
___ L- Julie Magruder Adam Telessy Colleyville

Solo 19 [07:21PM] Pony Solo
___ L- Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 20 [07:24PM] “Tango assassin” Solo
___ L- Mallika Reuben Alexis Ho Sugar Land

Solo 23 [07:27PM] "Have you really ever loved a woman" Solo
___ G- Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Solo 24 [07:30PM] "Sway" Solo
___ G- Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Solo 25 [07:33PM] Welcome to the Jungle Solo
___ G- Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Solo 26 [07:36PM] Dark Times Solo
___ G- Chris Cucci Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Solo 27 [07:39PM] "Let's Fall in Love" Solo
___ G- Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Solo 28 [07:42PM] Foxtrottin’ Solo
___ G- Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Solo 30 [07:45PM] "When we were young" Solo
___ G- Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Solo 31 [07:48PM] Radioactive Solo
___ G- Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Champions

Solo 32 [07:51PM] Birds Solo
___ G- Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions

Solo 33 [07:54PM] Game of Thrones Solo
___ G- Jess Thomas Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Solo 34 [07:57PM] Orinoco Flow Solo
___ AC- Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Solo 35 [08:00PM] Just One Dance Solo
___ L-Y Eliza Piorun Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Solo 73 [08:03PM] Tightrope Solo
___ L- Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 36 [08:06PM] Lady Marmelade Solo
___ PY- Foteini Pangea Eliza Piorun Clear Lake

Solo 37 [08:09PM] Wondering Solo
___ PY- Brianna Salinas Coral Garza Brownsville

Solo 38 [08:12PM] Confident Solo
___ PY- Ashley Mattingly Maddy Endecott Memorial

Solo 39 [08:15PM] Sunshine Cake Solo
___ PA- Ashley Mattingly Ann Sanders Memorial

Solo 40 [08:18PM] Girl's Power Solo
___ PY- Foteini Pangea Megan McConnell Cypress

Solo 41 [08:21PM] “A whole new world” Solo
___ L- Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 42 [08:24PM] “Desire” Solo
___ L- Jacklyn Williams Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 43 [08:27PM] I Wanna be a Rockette Solo
___ L- Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands

Solo 44 [08:30PM] Sound of Silence Solo
___ L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 45 [08:33PM] Americano Solo
___ L- Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

Solo 46 [08:36PM] Chica Solo
___ L- Nicole Chmielewski Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Solo 47 [08:39PM] Excuse my French Solo
___ G- Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Solo 48 [08:42PM] Slow Hands/ Stayin Alive Solo
___ AC- Chuck Fogarty Cheryl Rudolph The Woodlands

Solo 72 [08:45PM] Hey Daddy Solo
___ L- Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Solo 62 [08:48PM] La Cumparsita Showcase
___ L- Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Zak White

Solo 49 [08:51PM] Fly Me To The Moon Showcase
___ AC- Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
Leah Brown Jon O'Banion

Solo 50 [08:54PM] Careless Whisper Showcase
___ L- Karen McIlvoy Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Karen McIlvoy

Solo 51 [08:57PM] Aerodynamic Showcase
___ L- Bethene Mcalexander Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Jesus Cortez Bethene Mcalexander
Ben Seifert

Solo 52 [09:00PM] This Is Me Showcase
___ L- Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Alexis Ho

Solo 53 [09:03PM] Leg of Mutton Showcase
___ L- Ann Sanders Joshua Bradford Memorial
Joshua Bradford Taryk Hodge
Ann Sanders

Solo 54 [09:06PM] "Felices los cuatro" Showcase
___ L- Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo

Solo 56 [09:09PM] Rumba Queen Showcase
___ L- Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
John Money Valentin Paksi

Solo 57 [09:12PM] “Proud Mary” Showcase
___ L- Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Ricardo Santoyo

Solo 58 [09:15PM] Jesus Christ Superstar Showcase
___ L- Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Memorial
Ashley Mattingly

Solo 59 [09:18PM] Couple's Power Showcase
___ AC- Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea

Solo 60 [09:21PM] Kingdom Showcase
___ L- Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Trinitee Jadyn

Solo 61 [09:24PM] Beyond the sea Showcase
___ G- Pat McIlvoy Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Magui Hinojosa

Solo 63 [09:27PM] Alejandro Showcase
___ G- Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
Trinitee Jadyn

Solo 64 [09:30PM] Crime Tale Showcase
___ G- Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
Trinitee Jadyn

Solo 65 [09:33PM] Austin Powers Showcase
___ G- Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 67 [09:36PM] I Don't Dance Showcase
___ AC- Oscar Martinez Lucille Martinez Lake Houston
Leah Brown Jon O'Banion

Solo 68 [09:39PM] Puttin' On the Ritz / Machine Showcase
___ AC- Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
Joshua Bradford Ashley Mattingly

Solo 69 [09:42PM] You Can Leave Your Hat On Showcase
___ AC- Ron Ripley Martha Keller Memorial
Joshua Bradford Ashley Mattingly

Solo 70 [09:45PM] Dirty Showcase
___ AC- Ryan Isherwood Whitney Isherwood Memorial
Joshua Bradford Ashley Mattingly

Solo 71 [09:48PM] Imperial March Showcase
___ AC- Sergio Goncalves Debora Goncalves Memorial
Joshua Bradford Ashley Mattingly

Formation 1 [09:51PM] I'm Every Woman Formation
___ Memorial I'm Every Woman Coach: Joshua Bradford
Joshua Bradford Julia Bradford
Whitney Isherwood Martha Keller
Ashley Mattingly Vicki Thomas

Formation 2 [09:54PM] Show Me How to Burlesque Formation
___ Brownsville Show Me How to Burlesque Coach: Brianna Salinas
Coral Garza Victoria Lopez
DeAndra Mujica Alyssa Resendez
Brianna Salinas Nadia Vega

Formation 3 [09:57PM] Latin Mega Mix Formation
___ Sugar Land Latin Mega Mix Coach: Alexis Ho
Yvette Pardo Alejandro Gallardo
Arrow Borrero Sara Diaz
Alexis Ho Faye Moncrief
Jacklyn Williams Ricardo Santoyo

[10:00PM] Awards - Formation


Pro heat 1 [10:55PM] Semi-final Round PreChamp (VW-R-Open CCC)
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Lynnsie Allen The Woodlands
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Brianna Salinas Austin
___ 153 Daniel Koren Vivien Simon Stone Oak
___ 154 Jhondarr Lopez Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ 155 Emanuele Magnasco Magui Hinojosa Champions
___ 156 David Martinez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 159 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Jadyn Lake Houston
___ 161 Valentin Paksi Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ 168 Adam Telessy Laura Hanak Colleyville
___ 171 Aaron Vo Sara Diaz Sugar Land

Pro heat 1 [10:59PM] Final Round PreChamp (VW-R-Open CCC)

Pro heat 2 [11:03PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 141 Joshua Bradford Dominique Alanis Memorial
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Amber Seifert The Woodlands
___ 144 Javier Gonzalez Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Viktoria Nemeth Austin
___ 146 Alexis Ho Sara Diaz Sugar Land
___ 147 Taryk Hodge Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 156 David Martinez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ 158 John Money Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ 159 Jon O'Banion Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ 160 Damion Oferosky Kaylee Fazio Katy
___ 161 Valentin Paksi Laura Hanak Alamo Heights
___ 165 Ricardo Santoyo Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ 167 Ben Seifert Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 172 Zak White Magui Hinojosa Champions

Pro heat 3 [11:14PM] Closed Ballroom (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 167 Ben Seifert Dominique Alanis Austin

Pro heat 2 [11:21PM] Final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Smooth (W-T-F-VW)

Pro heat 4 [11:32PM] Show Dance
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 154 Jhondarr Lopez Ashley Mattingly Riveroaks
___ 174 Sydney Burbach Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Pro heat 5 [11:34PM] Closed Latin (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Debbie Janssen Austin
___ 150 Remi Janssen Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 153 Daniel Koren Viktoria Nemeth Stone Oak

Pro heat 6 [11:41PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 141 Joshua Bradford Dominique Alanis Austin
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 144 Javier Gonzalez Lynnsie Allen Riveroaks
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Viktoria Nemeth Austin
___ 147 Taryk Hodge Trinitee Jayden Memorial
___ 150 Remi Janssen Debbie Janssen Austin
___ 151 Richard Kaszas Ashley Mattingly Cypress
___ 153 Daniel Koren Magui Hinojosa Stone Oak
___ 156 David Martinez Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ 160 Damion Oferosky Kaylee Fazio Katy
___ 165 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda Sugar Land
___ 168 Adam Telessy Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ 172 Zak White Sydney Burbach Champions

Pro heat 7 [11:55PM] Solo Closed Rhythm (CCC-R)
___ 142 Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Austin
___ 152 Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 157 Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 164 Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 167 Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ 174 Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Pro heat 6 [11:56PM] Final Round Closed Bronze&Silver Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)

[12:03AM] Awards - Professional

LoneStar Dance Challenge 2021 - Friday Matinee


Heat 1 [07:30AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 2 [07:31AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 3 [07:32AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 4 [07:34AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 5 [07:35AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 6 [07:36AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 7 [07:38AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 8 [07:39AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 9 [07:41AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 10 [07:42AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 11 [07:43AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-PT1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 12 [07:45AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-PT1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 13 [07:46AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-PT1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 14 [07:47AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 15 [07:49AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 16 [07:50AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 17 [07:52AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 18 [07:53AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 19 [07:54AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 20 [07:56AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 21 [07:57AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 22 [07:59AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 23 [08:00AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed

___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 24 [08:01AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-A1* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-PT2* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 25 [08:03AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-A1* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-PT2* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 26 [08:04AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-A1* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-PT2* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 27 [08:05AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 28 [08:07AM] International Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 29 [08:08AM] International Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 30 [08:10AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 31 [08:11AM] International Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze Closed

___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 32 [08:12AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 33 [08:14AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 34 [08:15AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 35 [08:17AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 36 [08:18AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-J1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 37 [08:19AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-J1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 38 [08:21AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-J1* 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 39 [08:22AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

Heat 40 [08:23AM] International Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 41 [08:25AM] International Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 42 [08:26AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 43 [08:28AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 44 [08:29AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 45 [08:30AM] International Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 46 [08:32AM] International Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 47 [08:33AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 48 [08:35AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 49 [08:36AM] International Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Newcomer Silver Closed
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B2 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 50 [08:37AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

Heat 51 [08:39AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1* 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

Heat 52 [08:40AM] Bronze Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 53 [08:41AM] Bronze Proficiency American Tango
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 54 [08:43AM] Bronze Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 55 [08:44AM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ L-B3 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 56 [08:46AM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ L-B3 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 57 [08:47AM] Bronze Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-B3 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 58 [08:48AM] Bronze Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-B3 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 59 [08:50AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ L-B3 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 60 [08:51AM] Bronze Open International Waltz
___ L-C1 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 61 [08:53AM] Bronze Open International Tango
___ L-C1 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 62 [08:54AM] Bronze Open International Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 63 [08:55AM] Bronze Open International Foxtrot
___ L-C1 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 64 [08:57AM] Bronze Open International Quickstep
___ L-C1 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 65 [08:58AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3* 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 66 [08:59AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3* 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 67 [09:01AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 68 [09:02AM] International Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 69 [09:04AM] International Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 70 [09:05AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Silver Open
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 71 [09:06AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 72 [09:08AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 73 [09:09AM] Silver Open International Waltz
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 74 [09:10AM] Silver Open International Tango
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 75 [09:12AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake


Heat 76 [09:13AM] Silver Open Internatinal Foxtrot
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 77 [09:15AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 78 [09:16AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ G-C1* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-A3* 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 79 [09:17AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ G-C1* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C1* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2* 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 80 [09:19AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ G-C1* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2* 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 81 [09:20AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ L-B1* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 82 [09:22AM] International Waltz
Silver Open
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 83 [09:23AM] International Tango
Silver Open
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 84 [09:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Silver Open
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 85 [09:26AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Silver Open
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 86 [09:27AM] International Quickstep
Silver Open
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 87 [09:28AM] International Waltz
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Open
___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 88 [09:30AM] International Tango
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Open
___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 89 [09:31AM] Internatinal Foxtrot
Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Open
___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 90 [09:33AM] International Quickstep
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
Open
___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

Heat 91 [09:34AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 92 [09:35AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 93 [09:37AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 94 [09:38AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-B3* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B2* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 95 [09:40AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-B3* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-B3* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B2* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 96 [09:41AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-B3* 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 97 [09:42AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-A3* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMA* 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
___ AC-AMA* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial

Heat 98 [09:44AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-A3* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C2* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMA* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial

Heat 99 [09:45AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-A3* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMA* 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial

Heat 100 [09:46AM] Bronze Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy


___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville


___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

Heat 101 [09:48AM] American Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B1* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A3* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 102 [09:49AM] American Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B1* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A2* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 103 [09:51AM] American Foxtrot
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B1* 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A2* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 104 [09:52AM] Silver Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C3* 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 105 [09:53AM] Silver Proficiency American Tango
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C3* 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 106 [09:55AM] Silver Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C3* 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 107 [09:56AM] Silver Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C3* 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 108 [09:58AM] American Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A2* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 109 [09:59AM] American Tango
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A3* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 110 [10:00AM] American Foxtrot
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ PA-A3* 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 111 [10:02AM] American Viennese Waltz
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ L-C2* 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 112 [10:03AM] American Waltz
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMA 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
___ AC-AMA 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial

Heat 113 [10:04AM] American Tango
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMA 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial

First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 114 [10:06AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMA 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial

Heat 115 [10:07AM] American Waltz
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 116 [10:09AM] American Tango
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 117 [10:10AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 118 [10:11AM] American Waltz
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 119 [10:13AM] American Tango
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C2* 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 120 [10:14AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 121 [10:16AM] Silver Proficiency American Waltz
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B1* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 122 [10:17AM] Silver Proficiency American Tango
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B1* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 123 [10:18AM] Silver Proficiency American Foxtrot
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B1* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 124 [10:20AM] Silver Proficiency American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B1* 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 125 [10:21AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A2 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 126 [10:22AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 127 [10:24AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A2 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 128 [10:25AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B2 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 129 [10:27AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B2 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 130 [10:28AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B2 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 131 [10:29AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 132 [10:31AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 133 [10:32AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 134 [10:33AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American Waltz
___ PA-A2 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 135 [10:35AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American Tango
___ PA-A2 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 136 [10:36AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close American Foxtrot
___ PA-A2 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 137 [10:38AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 138 [10:39AM] American Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 139 [10:40AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 140 [10:42AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 141 [10:43AM] American Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 142 [10:45AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-A3 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 143 [10:46AM] American Waltz
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 144 [10:47AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 145 [10:49AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ PA-A3 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 146 [10:50AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ PA-A3 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 147 [10:51AM] American Tango
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ PA-A3 148 Trinitee Jadyn Vanessa Lopez Heights

Heat 148 [10:53AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-PT2 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 149 [10:54AM] American Viennese Waltz
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions

Heat 150 [10:56AM] American Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 151 [10:57AM] American Tango
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 152 [10:58AM] American Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 153 [11:00AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 154 [11:01AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 155 [11:03AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 156 [11:04AM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 157 [11:05AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville

___ G-B2 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 158 [11:07AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville

___ G-B2 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 159 [11:08AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville

___ G-B2 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 160 [11:09AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville

___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 161 [11:11AM] American Waltz
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 162 [11:12AM] American Tango
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 163 [11:14AM] American Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 164 [11:15AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 165 [11:16AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 166 [11:18AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 167 [11:19AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 168 [11:21AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 169 [11:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-C2 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 170 [11:23AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 171 [11:25AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 172 [11:26AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 173 [11:27AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 174 [11:29AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Waltz
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 175 [11:30AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Tango
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 176 [11:32AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 177 [11:33AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 178 [11:34AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 179 [11:36AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 180 [11:37AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 181 [11:39AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 182 [11:40AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 183 [11:41AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 184 [11:43AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 185 [11:44AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 186 [11:45AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 187 [11:47AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 188 [11:48AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 189 [11:50AM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C2 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 190 [11:51AM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C2 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 191 [11:52AM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C2 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 192 [11:54AM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 193 [11:55AM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 194 [11:56AM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 195 [11:58AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 196 [11:59AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 197 [12:01PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 198 [12:02PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 199 [12:03PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-C1 267 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 200 [12:05PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 201 [12:06PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 202 [12:08PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 203 [12:09PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 204 [12:10PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 205 [12:12PM] American Tango
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 206 [12:13PM] American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 207 [12:14PM] American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 168 April Pangestu Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B1 251 Reanard Pangestu Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 208 [12:16PM] American Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 209 [12:17PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 210 [12:19PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 211 [12:20PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 212 [12:21PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 213 [12:23PM] American Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 214 [12:24PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 215 [12:26PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands


Heat 216 [12:27PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 217 [12:28PM] American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B3 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 218 [12:30PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 219 [12:31PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 220 [12:32PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 221 [12:34PM] American Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 222 [12:35PM] American Tango
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 223 [12:37PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 224 [12:38PM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B1 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 225 [12:39PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-C2 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress


Heat 226 [12:41PM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy


Heat 227 [12:42PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy


Heat 228 [12:44PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open

___ L-B2 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 229 [12:45PM] American Tango
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open Smooth Championship
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 230 [12:46PM] American Foxtrot
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 231 [12:48PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 232 [12:49PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-C2 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 233 [12:50PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 234 [12:52PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 235 [12:53PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 236 [12:55PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 237 [12:56PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 238 [12:57PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 239 [12:59PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 240 [01:00PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 241 [01:02PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 242 [01:03PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 243 [01:04PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 244 [01:06PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 245 [01:07PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 246 [01:08PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Waltz
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 247 [01:10PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Tango
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 248 [01:11PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Foxtrot
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 249 [01:13PM] Intermediate Silver Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 250 [01:14PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 251 [01:15PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open American Foxtrot
___ AP-C1 225 Tom Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 252 [01:17PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 253 [01:18PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 254 [01:19PM] American Tango
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 255 [01:21PM] Open American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 256 [01:22PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 257 [01:24PM] Open American Waltz
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 258 [01:25PM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville


Heat 259 [01:26PM] American Foxtrot
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 260 [01:28PM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville



Heat 261 [01:29PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-C1 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 262 [01:31PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 263 [01:32PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 264 [01:33PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 265 [01:35PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 266 [01:36PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 267 [01:37PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 268 [01:39PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 269 [01:40PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 270 [01:42PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C2 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C2 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 271 [01:43PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 272 [01:44PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 273 [01:46PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 274 [01:47PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 275 [01:49PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 276 [01:50PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 277 [01:51PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B3 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 278 [01:53PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ L-C3 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 279 [01:54PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C3 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B1 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 280 [01:55PM] Open Smooth Championship Tango
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 281 [01:57PM] Open Smooth Championship Foxtrot
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B2 210 Jerry Chiu Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 282 [01:58PM] Open Smooth Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C2 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 283 [02:00PM] Open International Championship Waltz
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 284 [02:01PM] Open International Championship Tango
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 285 [02:02PM] Open International Championship Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ G-B3 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 286 [02:04PM] Open International Championship Foxtrot
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 287 [02:05PM] Open International Championship Quickstep
___ G-C1 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C1 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 288 [02:07PM] Open Smooth Championship Waltz
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress



Heat 289 [02:08PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Bronze Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-Q)
___ L-C 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 290 [02:13PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Championship (W-T-F-Q)
___ L-C 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-C 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-C 223 Thomas Hayes Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 291 [02:19PM] Open Ballroom Championship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks


___ G-C 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 292 [02:26PM] Open Ballroom Championship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-SENIOR 143 Joan Viscontini Peter Ekkart Clear Lake
___ L-SENIOR 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-SENIOR 265 Sal Viscontini Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 293 [02:33PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

___ AC-KIDS 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 294 [02:37PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-KIDS 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville

___ L-JR 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ AC-JR 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-JR 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville
___ AC-JR 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

Heat 295 [02:41PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-JR A 142 Emma Esquivel Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ AC-JR A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 296 [02:46PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-A 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-A 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-A 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-A 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 297 [02:50PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-B 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-B 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 298 [02:58PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-C 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 297 [03:02PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)

combine heats 300-302 with 299
Heat 299 [03:07PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Gentleman Closed Smooth Bronze Championship (W-T-F)
___ G- 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G- 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G- 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 300 [03:11PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American Waltz
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 301 [03:12PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American Tango
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 302 [03:14PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American Foxtrot
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 303 [03:15PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
___ G-A 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-C 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

combine heat 305-307 with 304
Heat 304 [03:19PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-SENIOR 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 305 [03:23PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Waltz
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 306 [03:25PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Tango
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 307 [03:26PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 308 [03:27PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ AC-JR A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 309 [03:33PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open Smooth 3 Dance Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 310 [03:39PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 168 Pam Lenamon Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-SENIOR 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 311 [03:44PM] Open Smooth Championship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 154 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville


combine heats 313-315 with 312
Heat 312 [03:50PM] Silver Closed Smooth Championship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-B 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 313 [03:54PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Waltz
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - Waltz
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 314 [03:55PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Tango
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - Tango
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 315 [03:57PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - Foxtrot
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 316 [03:58PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - Waltz
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Waltz
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - Waltz
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

Heat 317 [03:59PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - Tango
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Tango
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - Tango
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

Heat 318 [04:01PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - Foxtrot
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Foxtrot
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - Foxtrot
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

Heat 319 [04:02PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Waltz
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Waltz
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 320 [04:04PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Tango
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Tango
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 321 [04:05PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Foxtrot
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Foxtrot
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 322 [04:06PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress



Heat 323 [04:08PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 143 Denise Jarbath Peter Ekkart Clear Lake

Heat 324 [04:15PM] Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
___ L-C 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-C 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 325 [04:22PM] Open Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 326 [04:29PM] Open Ballroom Scholarship (W-T-VW-F-Q)
___ L-C 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-C 220 Spencer Frink Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-C 223 Thomas Hayes Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 327 [04:36PM] Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-A 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

___ L-JR 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

Heat 328 [04:40PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 159 Wendy McDaniel Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 166 Arlene Goco Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-B 233 Harris Kempner Ellen Ekkart Clear Lake
___ G-B 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-B 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 329 [04:44PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 243 Don Meunier Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-C 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 328 [04:48PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)

Bronze Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 330 [04:52PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-A 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 331 [04:57PM] Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-B 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 170 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink Riveroaks
___ G-B 228 Don Hutton Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 332 [05:01PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Silver Closed Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F)
___ L-C 154 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 333 [05:06PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-B 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 167 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-B 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 334 [05:12PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W-T-F-VW)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 160 Anne Howard Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-C 247 Chuck Moncrief Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

[05:18PM] Awards - Multi Dance Scholarship

LoneStar Dance Challenge 2021 - Friday Night


Heat 335 [06:30PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J1* 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-A3* 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 336 [06:31PM] Salsa
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J1* 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1* 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 337 [06:32PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 338 [06:34PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J1* 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ PA-A2 162 Foteini Pangea Brittney Ellaway Cypress


Heat 339 [06:35PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 340 [06:36PM] C&W ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C1* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B2 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 341 [06:38PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMB* 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B1 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 342 [06:39PM] Bronze Proficiency Salsa
___ L-A3* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-J2* 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AP-A2* 222 Andy Hamilton Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ PA-A2* 157 Ashley Mattingly Aly Holmes Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 343 [06:41PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy

___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 344 [06:42PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Gold Proficiency
___ G-C3* 206 Edward Black Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 345 [06:43PM] EC Swing & Hustle
EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J1* 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ G-C1* 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B2 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 346 [06:45PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

___ AC-AMA* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 347 [06:46PM] Salsa
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A1* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-A3* 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-AMB* 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 348 [06:47PM] Bachata
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 349 [06:49PM] C&W EC Swing & C&W Hustle
C&W EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
C&W Hustle
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 350 [06:50PM] C&W Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 351 [06:52PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 146 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ L-C3* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 352 [06:53PM] Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 146 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C2* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress

Heat 353 [06:54PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 146 Vivian Wang Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ G-C1* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 354 [06:56PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 355 [06:57PM] Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMC* 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
Gold Proficiency
___ G-C3* 206 Edward Black Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 172 Jill Johnson Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 356 [06:59PM] Salsa
Gold Proficiency
___ G-C3* 206 Edward Black Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 172 Jill Johnson Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 357 [07:00PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B1 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 358 [07:01PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B1 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C3 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
Open Rhythm Championship
___ PA-B1 162 Foteini Pangea Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 359 [07:03PM] Preliminary Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B1 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Viktoria Nemeth Champions
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

___ L-J1 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

Heat 360 [07:04PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 361 [07:05PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J1 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 362 [07:07PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 155 Jill Johnson Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 363 [07:08PM] C&W 2Step
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ AC-AMA 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 364 [07:10PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-C1 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-A1 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 365 [07:11PM] C&W Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B1 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Viktoria Nemeth Champions

___ L-B3 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 172 Jill Johnson Zak White Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 155 Esra Thornbrugh Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 366 [07:12PM] C&W EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Open
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 367 [07:14PM] Western Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 151 Frances Pittman Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 368 [07:15PM] EC Swing & C&W EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 369 [07:17PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
___ AC-AMB 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 370 [07:18PM] Preliminary Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions

___ L-J2 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands


Heat 371 [07:19PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 372 [07:21PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-A2 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-A2 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ AC-AMA 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial
___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Jill Johnson Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 373 [07:22PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-J2 167 Kate Shrake Ben Seifert The Woodlands
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B2 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ AC-AMA 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial
___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 374 [07:23PM] C&W Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMB 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 375 [07:25PM] C&W ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
___ AC-AMB 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 376 [07:26PM] C&W EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3* 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 377 [07:28PM] EC Swing & C&W Hustle
EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMA 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial
C&W Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 378 [07:29PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 379 [07:30PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-A3 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 380 [07:32PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 381 [07:33PM] C&W 2Step
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-A1 232 Sosthene Kapepula Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-A3 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 382 [07:35PM] C&W Polka
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 383 [07:36PM] C&W Waltz
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 384 [07:37PM] C&W ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 385 [07:39PM] C&W EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 386 [07:40PM] Western Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 387 [07:41PM] EC Swing & C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 388 [07:43PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 389 [07:44PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 390 [07:46PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 155 Jill Johnson Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 391 [07:47PM] C&W 2Step
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ L-C1 141 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 392 [07:48PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 155 Jill Johnson Emanuele Magnasco Champions
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 393 [07:50PM] C&W ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Open
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 394 [07:51PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 395 [07:53PM] C&W Western Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C1* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ PA-B1 162 Foteini Pangea Kari Dorigatti Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 396 [07:54PM] EC Swing & C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 155 Esra Thornbrugh Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 397 [07:55PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 155 Esra Thornbrugh Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 398 [07:57PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 155 Esra Thornbrugh Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 399 [07:58PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 172 Jill Johnson Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 400 [07:59PM] C&W 2Step
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 401 [08:01PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions

Heat 402 [08:02PM] C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 403 [08:04PM] Salsa
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 159 Ellen Thorsen Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMA* 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
___ AC-AMA* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial

Heat 404 [08:05PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 405 [08:06PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 406 [08:08PM] C&W ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C2* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ AC-AMA 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Esra Thornbrugh Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMC 266 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A3 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 407 [08:09PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 408 [08:10PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 409 [08:12PM] Merengue
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 410 [08:13PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 411 [08:15PM] C&W ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
___ AC-AMC 266 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 169 Jessica Marmolejo Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 155 Esra Thornbrugh Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 261 Jeff Thornbrugh Viktoria Nemeth Champions

Heat 412 [08:16PM] C&W EC Swing & C&W Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Open
___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
C&W Hustle
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 257 Jimmy Shrake Amber Seifert The Woodlands
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 413 [08:17PM] C&W Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 414 [08:19PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
C&W Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 415 [08:20PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Closed

___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 416 [08:22PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 417 [08:23PM] Western Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed

___ L-B1 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 418 [08:24PM] EC Swing & Hustle
EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 243 Don Meunier Rena Fuller Champions

Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 249 Mark Noesges Ellen Thorsen Lake Houston

Heat 419 [08:26PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 420 [08:27PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 146 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 421 [08:28PM] C&W Polka
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ PY-YOUTH 162 Foteini Pangea Megan McConnell Cypress

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks

Heat 422 [08:30PM] EC Swing & C&W Hustle
EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-J2* 142 Kate Shrake Jesus Cortez The Woodlands

___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-B3* 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
C&W Hustle
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ PY-YOUTH 162 Foteini Pangea Megan McConnell Cypress

Heat 423 [08:31PM] Samba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 424 [08:33PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 425 [08:34PM] Intermediate Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

Heat 426 [08:35PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 427 [08:37PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 428 [08:38PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 429 [08:40PM] C&W ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
Open
___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 430 [08:41PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B1 165 Faye Moncrief Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 431 [08:42PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B1 165 Faye Moncrief Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 432 [08:44PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B1 165 Faye Moncrief Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 433 [08:45PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A3* 141 Susan Losby Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 434 [08:46PM] C&W Waltz
Bronze Proficiency

___ G-C2* 266 Eric Watson Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 435 [08:48PM] Western Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 266 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 436 [08:49PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 437 [08:51PM] Senior Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 438 [08:52PM] Bachata
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ PA-B1 162 Foteini Pangea Michelle Kerbow Cypress

Heat 439 [08:53PM] C&W Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 440 [08:55PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 249 Mark Noesges Leah Brown Lake Houston
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 146 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 441 [08:56PM] Salsa
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 442 [08:58PM] C&W Hustle & C&W EC Swing
C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress

First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
C&W EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 443 [08:59PM] C&W Western Swing & Western Swing
C&W Western Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C3* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 444 [09:00PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 445 [09:02PM] Merengue
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 146 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land

___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open Rhythm Championship
___ PA-A2 162 Foteini Pangea Brittney Ellaway Cypress

Heat 446 [09:03PM] Samba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 447 [09:04PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed

___ G-B3 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial
C&W Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 448 [09:06PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 449 [09:07PM] Senior Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 450 [09:09PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 451 [09:10PM] Argentine Tango
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C1* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Bronze Proficiency
___ G-C2* 224 Billy Hazlegrove Edina Kobor Cypress

Heat 452 [09:11PM] Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 453 [09:13PM] Senior Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 454 [09:14PM] Senior Bronze Closed Bachata
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 455 [09:16PM] C&W Polka
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks

Heat 456 [09:17PM] C&W Waltz
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Silver Proficiency
___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 457 [09:18PM] C&W Western Swing & Western Swing
C&W Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 224 Billy Hazlegrove Nettie Johnson Cypress
Western Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 458 [09:20PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 459 [09:21PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 460 [09:22PM] Full Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 461 [09:24PM] Full Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 462 [09:25PM] Full Bronze Closed Bachata

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 463 [09:27PM] C&W 2Step
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B3* 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 464 [09:28PM] C&W Polka
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 465 [09:29PM] C&W Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 240 Stephen Mattingly Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 466 [09:31PM] C&W Western Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-C2* 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 467 [09:32PM] Western Swing
Full Bronze Closed

___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Beginner Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress

Heat 468 [09:33PM] Full Bronze Closed Salsa
___ L-B3 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-B3 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 469 [09:35PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 266 Eric Watson Vivian Wang Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ G-C1 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 470 [09:36PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 471 [09:38PM] C&W ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-C2 169 Nettie Johnson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 472 [09:39PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 473 [09:40PM] Argentine Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-C3 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 474 [09:42PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Open
___ AP-C1 225 Tom Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 475 [09:43PM] Salsa
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 146 Faye Moncrief Alexis Ho Sugar Land
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 476 [09:45PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Open
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B2 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 477 [09:46PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial

Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 478 [09:47PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Open
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 479 [09:49PM] Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 480 [09:50PM] Samba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 481 [09:51PM] Hustle & C&W Hustle
Hustle
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
C&W Hustle
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Amber Seifert The Woodlands

Heat 482 [09:53PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 483 [09:54PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 484 [09:56PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 485 [09:57PM] Western Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B2 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 486 [09:58PM] Salsa
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Jessica Marmolejo Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 487 [10:00PM] C&W 2Step
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C2* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-AMA* 232 Sosthene Kapepula Susan Losby Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Ali Richardson Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 488 [10:01PM] C&W Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 489 [10:03PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 490 [10:04PM] Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 491 [10:05PM] Full Silver Closed C&W Waltz
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Open C&W Championship
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress


Heat 492 [10:07PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 147 Leona Hatz Taryk Hodge Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 493 [10:08PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Megan McConnell Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Silver Closed

___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

Heat 494 [10:09PM] C&W Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 241 Derek Mauzy Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 495 [10:11PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMA 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 496 [10:12PM] C&W 2Step
Silver Proficiency
___ G-B2* 241 Derek Mauzy Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Oopen C&W Championship
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 497 [10:14PM] C&W Polka
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 498 [10:15PM] C&W Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 499 [10:16PM] Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 500 [10:18PM] C&W 2Step
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 501 [10:19PM] Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 502 [10:21PM] C&W 2Step
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 503 [10:22PM] C&W Polka
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open C&W Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks

Heat 504 [10:23PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ AC-AMB 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 505 [10:25PM] Samba
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 506 [10:26PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bachata
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 507 [10:27PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 508 [10:29PM] Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville


Heat 509 [10:30PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A1 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 510 [10:32PM] Bachata
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 511 [10:33PM] Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville


First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 512 [10:34PM] Western Swing & C&W Western Swing
Western Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
C&W Western Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 226 Rich Hill Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 513 [10:36PM] Salsa
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A3 145 Jinny Kwan Ma Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B1 151 Kari Dorigatti Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A2 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 514 [10:37PM] Bachata
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 515 [10:39PM] C&W Waltz
Silver Proficiency
___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville


Silver Proficiency
___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 516 [10:40PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 517 [10:41PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 518 [10:43PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 519 [10:44PM] Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-A2 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 520 [10:45PM] Argentine Tango
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMA 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 521 [10:47PM] Western Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMB 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Valery Pruneda Riveroaks

Heat 522 [10:48PM] Open Salsa
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMA 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 523 [10:50PM] Merengue
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B2 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 524 [10:51PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Open
___ L-A3 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 525 [10:52PM] C&W 2Step
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Open
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ G-B3 241 Derek Mauzy Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 169 Ali Richardson Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 526 [10:54PM] Open Argentine Tango

First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 251 Reanard Pangestu April Pangestu Colleyville

Heat 527 [10:55PM] Open Bachata
___ L-B1 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 528 [10:56PM] C&W 2Step
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 529 [10:58PM] Open C&W Polka
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 530 [10:59PM] Samba
Open
___ L-B2 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 531 [11:01PM] Open Salsa
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 263 Luis Vaca Silvia Vaca Cypress

Heat 532 [11:02PM] Open Bachata
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMB 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ PA-B2 162 Foteini Pangea Michelle Kerbow Cypress

Heat 533 [11:03PM] Open Salsa
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 534 [11:05PM] Bachata
Open Rhythm Championship
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 535 [11:06PM] Merengue
Open Rhythm Championship
___ G-B3 250 Brian Panacek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Preliminary Bronze Closed Merengue
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 536 [11:08PM] Open Rhythm Championship Salsa
___ L-A1 151 Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ PA-B1 162 Foteini Pangea Carrie Panacek Cypress



Heat 537 [11:09PM] NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Mer)
___ AC-AM 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

___ AC-AM 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-AM 248 Alec Nicholson Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-AM 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-AM 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 538 [11:13PM] Semi-final Round NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)
___ L-PROAM 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-PROAM 145 Brandi Wolfe Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-PROAM 146 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-PROAM 171 Faye Moncrief Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-PROAM 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 539 [11:17PM] Semi-final Round NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Mer)
___ L-PROAM 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-PROAM 146 Evelyn Potter Alexis Ho Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 151 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-PROAM 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-PROAM 165 Faye Moncrief Ricardo Santoyo Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-PROAM 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ G-PROAM 233 Harris Kempner Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 540 [11:21PM] NightClub Country&Western Championship (2S-W-Po)
___ L-PROAM 141 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-PROAM 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-PROAM 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-PROAM 171 Evelyn Potter Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-PROAM 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
___ G-PROAM 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-PROAM 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-PROAM 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AM 241 Derek Mauzy Pushpa Shenoy Riveroaks

Heat 538 [11:26PM] Final Round NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)

NightClub Disco Championship (ECS-WS-H)
___ AC-AM 230 Alan James Sharon James Cypress
___ AC-AM 250 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 539 [11:30PM] Final Round NightClub Latin Championship (Sal-Ba-Mer)

Solo 16 [11:34PM] Savage Love Solo
___ L- Brittney Ellaway Richard Kaszas Cypress

[11:37PM] Awards - NightClub Championship


Pro heat 8 [12:05AM] NightClub (C&W Po-WCS-Sal-Ba)
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Ashley Mattingly The Woodlands
___ 144 Javier Gonzalez Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ 150 Remi Janssen Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 172 Zak White Sydney Burbach Champions

Pro heat 9 [12:11AM] Novice (T-R)
___ 144 Javier Gonzalez Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ 156 David Martinez Brianna Salinas Brownsville
___ 161 Valentin Paksi Laura Hanak Alamo Heights

Pro heat 10 [12:13AM] Solo Open Smooth (W-T)
___ 142 Jesus Cortez The Woodlands
___ 145 Dillon Heggie Austin
___ 152 Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ 157 Ashley Mattingly Memorial
___ 164 Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 167 Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ 172 Zak White Champions
___ 174 Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Pro heat 11 [12:15AM] Open Rhythm (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ 151 Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ 159 Jon O'Banion Kayla Yates Lake Houston
___ 165 Ricardo Santoyo Valery Pruneda Sugar Land
___ 168 Adam Telessy Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ 171 Aaron Vo Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Pro heat 12 [12:22AM] Open Smooth (W-T-F-VW)
___ 141 Joshua Bradford Yolie Ribota Memorial
___ 142 Jesus Cortez Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ 167 Ben Seifert Ashley Mattingly The Woodlands

[12:27AM] Awards - Professional

LoneStar Dance Challenge 2021 - Saturday Matinee


Heat 541 [08:00AM] International ChaCha
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 542 [08:01AM] International Samba
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 543 [08:02AM] International Rumba
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 544 [08:04AM] International PasoDoble
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 545 [08:05AM] International Jive
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B2* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 546 [08:06AM] International ChaCha
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 547 [08:08AM] International Samba
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 548 [08:09AM] International Rumba
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 549 [08:11AM] International PasoDoble
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 550 [08:12AM] International Jive
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B3* 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 551 [08:13AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-B2* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville

___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 552 [08:15AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 553 [08:16AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-B2* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2* 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville

___ L-PT2* 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 554 [08:17AM] Bronze Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-B2* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 555 [08:19AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B2* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2* 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C1* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 556 [08:20AM] International ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 557 [08:22AM] International Samba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 558 [08:23AM] International Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 559 [08:24AM] International PasoDoble
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 560 [08:26AM] International Jive
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 561 [08:27AM] Silver Open International Samba
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 562 [08:29AM] Silver Open International Rumba
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 563 [08:30AM] International ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B2 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 564 [08:31AM] International Samba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 565 [08:33AM] International Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Bronze Open
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 566 [08:34AM] International PasoDoble
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B2 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 567 [08:35AM] International Jive
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Silver Open
___ L-B2 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 568 [08:37AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 569 [08:38AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 570 [08:40AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-PT2* 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-J2* 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-J2* 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville

___ AC-A1* 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ L-B3* 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A2* 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

Heat 571 [08:41AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville

___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-C1* 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 572 [08:42AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B3* 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3* 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights

___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville

Heat 573 [08:44AM] Silver Open International Samba
___ L-B2 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 574 [08:45AM] Silver Open International Rumba
___ L-B2 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 575 [08:47AM] International ChaCha
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 576 [08:48AM] Silver Open International Samba
___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 577 [08:49AM] International Rumba
Silver Open
___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 578 [08:51AM] Silver Open International PasoDoble
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 579 [08:52AM] International Jive
Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 580 [08:53AM] Open International Samba
___ L-A3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 581 [08:55AM] Open International Rumba
___ L-A3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

Heat 582 [08:56AM] Open International Samba
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 583 [08:58AM] International Rumba
Open
___ L-B1 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

Heat 584 [08:59AM] Open International Samba
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 585 [09:00AM] Open International Rumba
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 586 [09:02AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-C1* 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 587 [09:03AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ L-C1* 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 588 [09:05AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-C1* 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1* 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ L-J2* 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-PT2* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-PT2* 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 589 [09:06AM] International ChaCha
Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Proficiency
___ PY-PT1* 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B2 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 590 [09:07AM] Open International Samba
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B2 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 591 [09:09AM] International Rumba
Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Proficiency
___ PY-PT1* 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B2 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 592 [09:10AM] Open International PasoDoble
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B2 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 593 [09:11AM] International Jive
Open
___ L-B3 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Proficiency
___ PY-PT1* 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B2 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 594 [09:13AM] International ChaCha
Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 595 [09:14AM] Open International Samba
___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

FirstTimer Open
___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 596 [09:16AM] Open International Rumba
___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Open
___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 597 [09:17AM] Open International PasoDoble
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Open
___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 598 [09:18AM] International Jive
Open
___ L-C1 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
FirstTimer Bronze Open
___ PY-PT1 149 Debbie Janssen Valerie Verenzuela Austin
FirstTimer Open
___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 599 [09:20AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ G-B3* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 600 [09:21AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ G-B3* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 601 [09:23AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ G-B3* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-J1* 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville

___ AC-J1* 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 602 [09:24AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-B2* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 603 [09:25AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-B2* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 604 [09:27AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ G-A2* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B2* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2* 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G-B2* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B2* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-J1* 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-J1* 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 605 [09:28AM] American Bolero
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

___ L-B1* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B1* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ G-B2* 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-C2* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 606 [09:29AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 607 [09:31AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-B3* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 608 [09:32AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ G-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A3* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-A2* 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ L-B3* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3* 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-C1* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-C1* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 609 [09:34AM] Bronze Proficiency American ChaCha
___ G-B1* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B1* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B1* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

Heat 610 [09:35AM] Bronze Proficiency American Rumba
___ G-B1* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B1* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B1* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

Heat 611 [09:36AM] Bronze Proficiency American EC Swing
___ G-B1* 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1* 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
___ G-B1* 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
___ G-B1* 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-C1* 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-C1* 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

___ AC-YOUTH* 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH* 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville

Heat 612 [09:38AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B1* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B1* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-C1* 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 613 [09:39AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B1* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B1* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMC* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 614 [09:40AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ L-YOUTH A* 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
___ L-YOUTH A* 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B1* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B1* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2* 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C2* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2* 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-B3* 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
___ G-B3* 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C1* 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy

___ AC-AMA* 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial

Heat 615 [09:42AM] Bronze Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-B1* 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B1* 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-C2* 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ L-YOUTH A* 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 616 [09:43AM] American ChaCha
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 617 [09:45AM] American Rumba
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 618 [09:46AM] American EC Swing
Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A* 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville

___ G-A1* 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ AC-AMB* 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ G-A3* 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-B2* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 619 [09:47AM] Silver Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 620 [09:49AM] Silver Proficiency American Rumba
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 621 [09:50AM] Silver Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 622 [09:52AM] Silver Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 623 [09:53AM] American Mambo
Bronze Proficiency
___ AC-YOUTH A* 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A* 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville
Silver Proficiency
___ L-A2* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3* 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C3* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ AC-AMC* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 624 [09:54AM] Silver Proficiency American ChaCha
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 625 [09:56AM] Silver Proficiency American Rumba
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 626 [09:57AM] Silver Proficiency American EC Swing
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 627 [09:58AM] Silver Proficiency American Bolero
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 628 [10:00AM] Silver Proficiency American Mambo
___ L-A3* 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B2* 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ L-C2* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-B3* 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB* 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 629 [10:01AM] American ChaCha
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 630 [10:03AM] American Rumba
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 631 [10:04AM] American EC Swing
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMA 222 Andy Hamilton Aly Holmes Memorial
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 632 [10:05AM] American ChaCha
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 633 [10:07AM] American Rumba
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 634 [10:08AM] American EC Swing
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 166 Singer Lana Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-A2 141 Aly Holmes Joshua Bradford Memorial

___ G-A2 222 Andy Hamilton Ashley Mattingly Memorial

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 635 [10:10AM] American ChaCha
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 636 [10:11AM] American Rumba
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 637 [10:12AM] American EC Swing
Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 638 [10:14AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 639 [10:15AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 640 [10:16AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 641 [10:18AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 642 [10:19AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 643 [10:21AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 644 [10:22AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 645 [10:23AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville

___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 169 Deanna Geggatt Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 646 [10:25AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 647 [10:26AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 648 [10:28AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C2 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights

Heat 649 [10:29AM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 650 [10:30AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 651 [10:32AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions

___ G-B3 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-A3 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 652 [10:33AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 653 [10:34AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 654 [10:36AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 655 [10:37AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 656 [10:39AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 657 [10:40AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 658 [10:41AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 659 [10:43AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-B3 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Close
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

___ L-C1 158 Elaine Claussen John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 160 Singer Lana Damion Oferosky Katy
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 660 [10:44AM] American ChaCha
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 661 [10:46AM] American Rumba
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 662 [10:47AM] American EC Swing
Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B2 245 Christian Miller Valery Pruneda Riveroaks
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

___ L-B2 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B2 151 Deanna Geggatt Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 663 [10:48AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 664 [10:50AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 665 [10:51AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 666 [10:52AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 667 [10:54AM] Full Bronze Closed American Mambo
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 668 [10:55AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 669 [10:57AM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 670 [10:58AM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 671 [10:59AM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 672 [11:01AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 156 Alyssa Resendez David Martinez Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 673 [11:02AM] American ChaCha
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ PA-B2 162 Foteini Pangea Deanna Geggatt Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 674 [11:03AM] American Rumba
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ PA-B2 162 Foteini Pangea Deanna Geggatt Cypress
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 675 [11:05AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-A1 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 676 [11:06AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 677 [11:08AM] Senior Bronze Closed American Mambo
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions

Heat 678 [11:09AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 679 [11:10AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 680 [11:12AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A3 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 681 [11:13AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-B1 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 682 [11:15AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 683 [11:16AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American ChaCha
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 684 [11:17AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American Rumba
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 685 [11:19AM] Intermediate Bronze Closed American EC Swing
___ L-C1 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A2 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 686 [11:20AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 687 [11:21AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 688 [11:23AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B1 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 689 [11:24AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake

___ G-B1 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 141 Luba Finke Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 690 [11:26AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed

___ L-C2 161 Nancy Cave Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 691 [11:27AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 692 [11:28AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 693 [11:30AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 694 [11:31AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 695 [11:33AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 696 [11:34AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 697 [11:35AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 698 [11:37AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 699 [11:38AM] Full Bronze Closed American Mambo
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 700 [11:39AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 141 Aileen Reilly Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 701 [11:41AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 702 [11:42AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Aileen Reilly Taryk Hodge Memorial
___ L-B3 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A3 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ G-B3 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B3 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 703 [11:44AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 704 [11:45AM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 705 [11:46AM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 706 [11:48AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 707 [11:49AM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C2 158 Nancy Cave John Money Alamo Heights
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-A3 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH A 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 231 Jay Janica Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ L-C2 161 Elaine Claussen Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights

Heat 708 [11:51AM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 709 [11:52AM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 710 [11:53AM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 711 [11:55AM] American Mambo
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 712 [11:56AM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 713 [11:57AM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 714 [11:59AM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Formation 4 [12:00PM] Fever Formation
___ Brownsville Fever Coach: David Martinez
Lynnsie Allen Alexys Campos
Jose De la Cruz Emilio Flores
Coral Garza Hector Lara
Giovanni Lopez Victoria Lopez
Galiguer Manjarrez DeAndra Mujica
Alyssa Resendez Nadia Vega

Formation 5 [12:03PM] Uptown Funk Formation
___ Brownsville Uptown Funk Coach: Brianna Salinas
Samantha Aldape Camila Alvarez
Hailey Breeden Elvia Flores-Rojas
Jenna Gonzalez Madison Leal
David Martinez Christopher Meza
Alec Nicholson Ethan Ramirez
Brianna Salinas

Formation 6 [12:06PM] Ain't No Sunshine Formation
___ Brownsville Ain't No Sunshine Coach: Lynnsie Allen
Abrianna Cruz Angel Estrada
Sebastian Flores-Rojas Emilio Flores
Regina Flores Nhia Garza
Haley Guajardo Giovanni Lopez
Christopher Meza Isis Perez

Formation 7 [12:09PM] Let's Fall in Love for the Night Formation
___ Brownsville Let's Fall in Love for the Night Coach: David Martinez
Alexys Campos Jose De la Cruz
Emilio Flores Coral Garza
Hector Lara Giovanni Lopez
Victoria Lopez Galiguer Manjarrez
DeAndra Mujica Alyssa Resendez
Brianna Salinas Nadia Vega

Heat 715 [12:12PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 716 [12:14PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A1 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C2 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 717 [12:15PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 718 [12:16PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 719 [12:18PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 720 [12:19PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 721 [12:21PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A2 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 722 [12:22PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak


___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 723 [12:23PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak


___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 168 Elaine Kusiak Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 724 [12:25PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C1 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak


___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 725 [12:26PM] American Bolero
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Closed

___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
First Timer Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 147 Luba Finke Taryk Hodge Memorial

Heat 726 [12:27PM] Full Bronze Closed American Mambo

___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
Senior Bronze Closed
___ PA-C1 162 Foteini Pangea Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 727 [12:29PM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 728 [12:30PM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands
First Timer Beginner Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 729 [12:32PM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-C1 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-C2 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ G-A1 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

___ L-B1 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 730 [12:33PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 731 [12:34PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 732 [12:36PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Bronze Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-C1 203 Ken Albin Dominique Alanis Austin
First Timer Newcomer Bronze Closed
___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 733 [12:37PM] American ChaCha
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 734 [12:38PM] American Rumba
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 735 [12:40PM] American EC Swing
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 736 [12:41PM] American Bolero
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 737 [12:43PM] American Mambo
Beginner Silver Closed
___ L-A3 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C3 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B3 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 738 [12:44PM] American ChaCha
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Intermediate Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 739 [12:45PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 740 [12:47PM] American EC Swing
Full Bronze Open
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 741 [12:48PM] Full Bronze Open American Bolero
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 742 [12:50PM] American ChaCha
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 743 [12:51PM] American Rumba
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 744 [12:52PM] American EC Swing
Preliminary Bronze Closed
___ L-C2 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
Senior Bronze Closed

___ G-B2 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
First Timer Social Foundation
___ G-B1 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 745 [12:54PM] American Bolero
Senior Bronze Closed

___ G-B2 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 746 [12:55PM] American ChaCha
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 747 [12:56PM] American Rumba
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 748 [12:58PM] American EC Swing
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 749 [12:59PM] American Bolero
Senior Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial

Heat 750 [01:01PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 751 [01:02PM] American ChaCha
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 752 [01:03PM] American Rumba
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 753 [01:05PM] American EC Swing
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Closed
___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 754 [01:06PM] American Bolero
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Senior Bronze Closed
___ PA-C1 162 Foteini Pangea Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 755 [01:08PM] American Mambo
Silver Proficiency
___ L-B1* 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C1* 141 Leona Hatz Joshua Bradford Memorial
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 756 [01:09PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 757 [01:10PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A1 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 758 [01:12PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 759 [01:13PM] Full Bronze Open American Bolero
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 760 [01:14PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 761 [01:16PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open

___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 762 [01:17PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open

___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-YOUTH 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 763 [01:19PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open

___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 764 [01:20PM] American Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 765 [01:21PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-C1 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 766 [01:23PM] American ChaCha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open

___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 767 [01:24PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open

___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 768 [01:26PM] American EC Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open

___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 769 [01:27PM] American Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B3 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Heat 770 [01:28PM] American Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B2 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

Heat 771 [01:30PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 772 [01:31PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ G-B2 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 773 [01:32PM] Open American EC Swing
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 774 [01:34PM] Open American Bolero
___ L-B3 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 775 [01:35PM] Open American Mambo
___ L-B3 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B3 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 776 [01:37PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 777 [01:38PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A3 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston

___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
First Timer Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-YOUTH A 169 Haley Pickering Barnabas Vadon Cypress

Heat 778 [01:39PM] Full Bronze Open American Mambo
___ L-B2 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 779 [01:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 780 [01:42PM] Intermediate Bronze Open American Bolero
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 781 [01:44PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 151 Andrea Kujanek Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 782 [01:45PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 783 [01:46PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 784 [01:48PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 785 [01:49PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B3 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open
___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 786 [01:50PM] American ChaCha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

Heat 787 [01:52PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 788 [01:53PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 789 [01:55PM] American Rumba
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-YOUTH A 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-C1 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 790 [01:56PM] Open American ChaCha
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 791 [01:57PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-B3 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

___ L-YOUTH 151 Haley Pickering Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 792 [01:59PM] American EC Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
Open
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 793 [02:00PM] Open American Rumba
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 794 [02:01PM] Open American Bolero
___ L-C1 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 168 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville



Heat 795 [02:03PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 796 [02:04PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 797 [02:06PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 798 [02:07PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 799 [02:08PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-YOUTH A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-YOUTH A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville

Heat 800 [02:10PM] Open International Championship ChaCha
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville


___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 801 [02:11PM] Open International Championship Samba
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville


___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 802 [02:13PM] Open International Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville


___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 803 [02:14PM] Open International Championship PasoDoble
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville


___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 804 [02:15PM] Open International Championship Jive
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville


___ L-B3 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 805 [02:17PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 806 [02:18PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 807 [02:19PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C1 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C1 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C1 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 808 [02:21PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-C1 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open American Bolero
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 809 [02:22PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Open
___ L-C1 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks

Heat 810 [02:24PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMB 234 Ken Kujanek Andrea Kujanek Cypress

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 811 [02:25PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 812 [02:26PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B3 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 813 [02:28PM] Open Rhythm Championship Bolero
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B3 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Open American Bolero
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 814 [02:29PM] Open Rhythm Championship Mambo
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land
Open American Mambo
___ L-B2 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-C2 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 815 [02:31PM] Open Rhythm Championship ChaCha
___ L-B3 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B3 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B3 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 816 [02:32PM] Open Rhythm Championship Rumba
___ L-B2 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B2 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 817 [02:33PM] Open Rhythm Championship EC Swing
___ L-B1 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B1 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

___ G-B2 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
Full Silver Open American EC Swing
___ L-C1 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville



Heat 818 [02:35PM] Open Latin Championship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-B 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin
___ L-B 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville
Silver Closed Latin Championship (CC-S-R-J)
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

Heat 819 [02:42PM] Open Latin Championship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-A 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
Silver Closed Latin Championship (CC-S-R-J)
___ L-C 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks

combine heat 833-835 with 832
Heat 820 [02:49PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

___ AC-KIDS 216 Angel Estrada Camila Alvarez Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Elvia Flores-Rojas Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 244 Christopher Meza Madison Leal Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 248 Alec Nicholson Samantha Aldape Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 252 Ethan Ramirez Hailey Breeden Brownsville
___ AC-KIDS 256 Alex Salinas Jenna Gonzalez Brownsville

Heat 821 [02:53PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American ChaCha
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 822 [02:54PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American Rumba
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 823 [02:56PM] Closed Bronze 6 Dance Championship - American Swing
___ L- 145 Meribella Heggie Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ L- 158 Beth Welsh John Money Alamo Heights
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights

Heat 824 [02:57PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-KIDS 156 Madison Leal David Martinez Brownsville

___ L-JR 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

___ AC-JR 216 Angel Estrada Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR 217 Sebastian Flores-Rojas Regina Flores Brownsville
___ AC-JR 237 Giovanni Lopez Abrianna Cruz Brownsville
___ AC-JR 244 Christopher Meza Isis Perez Brownsville
___ AC-JR 256 Alex Salinas Nhia Garza Brownsville
Gentleman Closed Rhythm Bronze Championship (CCC-R-ECS)
___ G- 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G- 234 Ken Kujanek Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G- 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands
___ G- 264 Charles Villasenor Dominique Alanis Austin

Heat 825 [03:01PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-SENIOR 151 Joan Viscontini Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-SENIOR 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-SENIOR 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ G-SENIOR 265 Sal Viscontini Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

___ AC-JR A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 238 Galiguer Manjarrez Alyssa Resendez Brownsville

Heat 826 [03:05PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ G-A 205 Phil Bayman Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-A 213 Alejandro De La Torre Leah Brown Lake Houston
___ G-A 215 Carter Erwin Brittany Lopez Riveroaks
___ G-A 258 Nick Sirizzotti Sydney Burbach Alamo Heights
___ G-A 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
___ AC-AMC 265 Sal Viscontini Joan Viscontini Clear Lake

Heat 827 [03:10PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B 161 Beth Welsh Valentin Paksi Alamo Heights
___ L-B 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
___ G-B 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake
___ G-B 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
___ G-B 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 828 [03:14PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-C 259 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville

Heat 827 [03:18PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)

Heat 829 [03:22PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-B 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 830 [03:26PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ L-SENIOR 151 Mary Corbin Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ G-SENIOR 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land

Heat 831 [03:30PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ AC-JR A 209 Alexys Campos Haley Guajardo Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Nadia Vega Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 218 Emilio Flores Victoria Lopez Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 236 Hector Lara Coral Garza Brownsville
___ AC-JR A 237 Giovanni Lopez DeAndra Mujica Brownsville
Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions

Heat 832 [03:37PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 154 Loren Rourke Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-B 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-B 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ G-JR A 212 Jose De la Cruz Brianna Salinas Brownsville

Heat 833 [03:44PM] Open Rhythm Championship (CCC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land


___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
Open Rhythm 3 Dance Championship (CCC-R-S)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ G-C 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress



Heat 834 [03:51PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - ChaCha
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - ChaCha
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 835 [03:53PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - Rumba
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - Rumba
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 836 [03:54PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Kids' - EC Swing
___ L-Y 156 Samantha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 248 Alec Nicholson Lynnsie Allen Brownsville
___ G-Y 256 Alex Salinas Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'B' - EC Swing
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 837 [03:56PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - ChaCha
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - ChaCha
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - ChaCha
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 838 [03:57PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - Rumba
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - Rumba
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - Rumba
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 839 [03:58PM] Open American 6 Dance Championship 'Junior A' - EC Swing
___ L-Y 156 Haley Guajardo David Martinez Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'A' - EC Swing
___ AC- 214 Cristian Duran Alexis Padilla Brownsville
Open American 6 Dance Championship 'C' - EC Swing
___ L- 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ G- 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G- 254 David Rendon Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 840 [04:00PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - ChaCha
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - ChaCha
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - ChaCha
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 841 [04:01PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Rumba
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Rumba
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - Rumba
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 842 [04:03PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - EC Swing
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - EC Swing
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
Open American 6 Dance Championship "Junior" - EC Swing
___ L-Y 156 Hailey Breeden David Martinez Brownsville
___ G-Y 252 Ethan Ramirez Lynnsie Allen Brownsville

Heat 843 [04:04PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Bolero
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Bolero
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 844 [04:05PM] Open American 9 Dance Championship 'A' - Mambo
___ L- 145 Coral Garza Dillon Heggie Brownsville
___ G- 218 Emilio Flores Brianna Salinas Brownsville
Open American 9 Dance Championship 'B' - Mambo
___ L- 151 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress



Heat 845 [04:07PM] Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-B 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Open Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-B 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin
___ L-B 168 Leslie Wood Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 846 [04:14PM] Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-C 167 Antoinette Bergmark Ben Seifert Riveroaks
Open Latin Scholarship (CC-S-R-PD-J)
___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

___ L-A 150 Shannon Mitchel Remi Janssen Austin

Heat 847 [04:21PM] Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-A 151 Christy Ramos Richard Kaszas Clear Lake
___ L-A 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ G-A 262 Dan Trepanier Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

___ AC-AMB 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

___ L-JR 153 Lily Bunch Daniel Koren Stone Oak

Heat 848 [04:25PM] Semi-final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 145 Diane Albin Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 154 Jana Erwin Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 155 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-B 159 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
___ L-B 160 Arlene Goco Damion Oferosky Katy
___ L-B 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 172 Rena Fuller Zak White Champions
___ G-B 208 Arrow Borrero Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-B 225 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
___ G-B 262 Dan Trepanier Aiyana Sanchez The Woodlands

Heat 849 [04:29PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-C 151 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
___ L-C 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 155 Rena Fuller Emanuele Magnasco Champions
___ L-C 166 Anne Howard Dimitri Saykovskyy Katy
___ L-C 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land
___ L-C 172 Kathy Hanley Zak White Champions
___ G-C 220 Spencer Frink Foteini Pangea Clear Lake

Heat 848 [04:33PM] Final Round Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)

Heat 850 [04:37PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-B 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-B 168 Maria Mariotti Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
___ AC-AMC 253 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino The Woodlands

Heat 851 [04:42PM] Silver Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ L-A 145 April McNair Dillon Heggie Austin

___ L-C 154 Antoinette Bergmark Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 167 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert The Woodlands
___ G-C 246 Paul Mitchell Yvette Pardo Sugar Land
___ G-C 253 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva The Woodlands

Heat 852 [04:46PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-A 154 Loren Rourke Jhondarr Lopez The Woodlands
___ L-A 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S)
___ AC-AMC 225 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 853 [04:53PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-B 145 Lauren Hakim Dillon Heggie Austin
___ L-B 168 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-B 171 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugar Land

Heat 854 [05:00PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC-R-S-B-M)
___ L-C 154 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez Riveroaks
___ L-C 168 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
___ L-C 171 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugar Land

___ AC-AMC 204 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

[05:07PM] Awards - Multi Dance Scholarship