Kings Ball 

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Tuesday Virtual Session



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [09:30AM] Open Vienese Waltz Solo
_1_[96.4] L-B2 Robin Rednics Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [09:30AM] Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [09:31AM] Pre-Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [09:33AM] Pre-Bronze Swing
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [09:34AM] Pre-Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [09:36AM] Pre-Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [09:38AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [09:39AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [09:41AM] Swing
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [09:42AM] Mambo
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [09:44AM] Cha Cha
Beginner Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [09:44AM] Rumba
Beginner Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [09:44AM] Swing
Beginner Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [09:44AM] Beginner Bronze Mambo
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [09:44AM] Beginner Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [09:46AM] Beginner Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [09:47AM] Beginner Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [09:48AM] Beginner Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [09:49AM] Int Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [09:51AM] Int Bronze 1 Rumba
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [09:52AM] Int Bronze 1 Swing
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [09:54AM] Int Bronze 1 Bolero
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [09:55AM] Int Bronze 1 Mambo
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [09:57AM] Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [09:58AM] Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [10:00AM] Int Bronze 2 Swing
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [10:01AM] Int Bronze 2 Bolero
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [10:02AM] Int Bronze 2 Mambo
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [10:04AM] Mambo
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [10:06AM] Full Bronze Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [10:07AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Rumba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [10:09AM] Swing
Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Swing
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [10:10AM] Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [10:12AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [10:14AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [10:15AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [10:17AM] Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [10:18AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [10:20AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [10:22AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [10:23AM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [10:25AM] Swing
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [10:26AM] Bolero
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [10:28AM] Mambo
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom


[10:30AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [10:40AM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [10:41AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [10:43AM] Open Bronze Swing
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Swing
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [10:44AM] Open Bronze Mambo
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [10:46AM] Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [10:48AM] Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [10:49AM] Pre-Silver Swing
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [10:51AM] Pre-Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Int Bronze 2 Bolero
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [10:52AM] Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [10:54AM] Cha Cha
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [10:56AM] Rumba
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [10:57AM] Swing
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [10:59AM] Bolero
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [11:00AM] Mambo
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [11:02AM] Int Silver 2 Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [11:04AM] Int Silver 2 Rumba
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_4_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [11:05AM] Int Silver 2 Swing
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [11:07AM] Int Silver 2 Bolero
_3_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [11:08AM] Int Silver 2 Mambo
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [11:10AM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [11:12AM] Full Silver Rumba
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [11:13AM] Full Silver Swing
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [11:15AM] Bolero
Beginner Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [11:16AM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [11:18AM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [11:20AM] Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [11:21AM] Swing
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [11:23AM] Bolero
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [11:24AM] Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [11:26AM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [11:28AM] Rumba
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [11:29AM] Swing
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [11:31AM] Open Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [11:32AM] Open Pre-Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [11:34AM] Open Pre-Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [11:35AM] Open Pre-Bronze Mambo
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [11:35AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [11:37AM] Rumba
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [11:38AM] Swing
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [11:40AM] Mambo
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [11:41AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Gold
_X_ L-B2 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [11:43AM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Gold
_X_ L-B2 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [11:45AM] Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Gold
_X_ L-B2 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [11:46AM] Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Gold
_X_ L-B2 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [11:48AM] Mambo
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Gold
_X_ L-B2 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [11:49AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [11:51AM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [11:53AM] Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [11:54AM] Bolero
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [11:56AM] Open Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [11:57AM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-... 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Int Gold Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Silver 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [11:58AM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-... 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Int Gold Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Silver 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [12:00PM] Swing
Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-... 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Int Gold Am.Rhythm
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Silver 1 Am.Rhythm
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [12:02PM] Bolero
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Int Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [12:03PM] Mambo
Int Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [12:05PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [12:06PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [12:08PM] Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [12:10PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [12:11PM] Open Int Silver 2 Mambo
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [12:12PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [12:14PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [12:15PM] Swing
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C2 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [12:17PM] Bolero
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [12:19PM] Mambo
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas


[12:20PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [12:30PM] KB Closed Bronze Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_2_ L-B 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117A [12:34PM] Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_1_ L-. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117B [12:34PM] Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Rumba
_1_ L-. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117C [12:34PM] Int Bronze 1 Am.Rhythm Swing
_1_ L-. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [12:34PM] Senior Closed Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-SR1 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_1_ L-SR1 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

Senior Closed Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR2 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Senior Closed Bronze Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR1 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring

KB Closed Bronze Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118A [12:39PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_1_ L-... 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118B [12:39PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Rumba
_1_ L-... 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118C [12:39PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Swing
_1_ L-... 275 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [12:39PM] KB Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW/B)
_2_ L-B 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_1_ G-B 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

Senior Open Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR2 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-SR1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119A [12:45PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_1_ L-. 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119B [12:45PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Rumba
_1_ L-. 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119C [12:45PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Swing
_1_ L-. 274 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [12:45PM] WDSS Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-C 284 Jenn Everham Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

WDSS Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-B 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

KB Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-C 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120A [12:52PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Cha Cha
_1_ L-.. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120B [12:52PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Rumba
_1_ L-.. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120C [12:52PM] Int Bronze 2 Am.Rhythm Swing
_1_ L-.. 273 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [12:52PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-A 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 238 Linda Puskar Yuriy Herhel FADS Cold Spring
_1_ G-SR1 DCT 358 Don Rode Francesca Vari Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [12:58PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 257 Elizabeth Lyle Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B 362 Nishant Maller Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

[01:04PM] Awards - Virtual Adult KB Pro/Am-- Multi Dances and Scholarships




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [01:15PM] Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [01:17PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [01:18PM] Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [01:19PM] WCS
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [01:21PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [01:22PM] Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [01:24PM] Kizomba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [01:25PM] Country 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [01:27PM] Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [01:28PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [01:30PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [01:31PM] WCS
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [01:33PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [01:34PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [01:35PM] Kizomba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [01:37PM] Country 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [01:38PM] Int Bronze 1 Merengue
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [01:40PM] Int Bronze 1 Hustle
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [01:41PM] Int Bronze 1 Salsa

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [01:43PM] Int Bronze 1 WCS
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [01:44PM] Int Bronze 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [01:46PM] Int Bronze 1 Bachata

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [01:47PM] Int Bronze 1 Kizomba
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [01:48PM] Int Bronze 1 Country 2 Step
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [01:50PM] Merengue
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [01:51PM] Hustle
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [01:53PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [01:54PM] WCS
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [01:56PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 1
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [01:57PM] Bachata
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [01:59PM] Kizomba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [02:00PM] Country 2 Step
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Pre-Silver
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [02:01PM] Int Bronze 2 Merengue
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [02:02PM] Int Bronze 2 Hustle
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [02:04PM] Int Bronze 2 Salsa
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [02:05PM] Int Bronze 2 WCS
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [02:06PM] Int Bronze 2 American Samba
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [02:07PM] Int Bronze 2 Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [02:09PM] Int Bronze 2 Bachata
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [02:10PM] Int Bronze 2 Kizomba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [02:12PM] Int Bronze 2 Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [02:13PM] Merengue
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [02:14PM] Hustle
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [02:16PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [02:17PM] WCS
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [02:19PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 284 Michele Greenberg Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [02:20PM] Bachata
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [02:21PM] Kizomba
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [02:22PM] Country 2 Step
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [02:23PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [02:25PM] Full Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [02:26PM] Full Bronze Salsa
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [02:28PM] Full Bronze WCS
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [02:29PM] Full Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [02:30PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Cristine Villani Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [02:32PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [02:33PM] Full Bronze Kizomba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [02:35PM] Full Bronze Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [02:36PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [02:38PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [02:39PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [02:40PM] WCS
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [02:42PM] Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [02:43PM] Full Bronze NCTS
_X_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [02:43PM] Full Bronze American Paso Doble
_X_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [02:43PM] Bachata
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [02:45PM] Kizomba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [02:46PM] Country 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas


[02:47PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [02:55PM] Open Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [02:57PM] Open Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [02:58PM] Open Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [03:00PM] Open Bronze WCS
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [03:01PM] Open Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [03:02PM] Open Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [03:04PM] Open Bronze Kizomba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [03:05PM] Open Bronze Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [03:07PM] Pre-Silver Merengue
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [03:08PM] Pre-Silver Hustle
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [03:09PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [03:11PM] Pre-Silver WCS
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [03:12PM] Pre-Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [03:14PM] Bachata
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-A2 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [03:15PM] Kizomba
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [03:17PM] Country 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [03:18PM] Int Silver 1 Merengue
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [03:19PM] Int Silver 1 Hustle
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [03:21PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [03:22PM] Int Silver 1 WCS
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [03:24PM] Int Silver 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [03:25PM] Bachata
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [03:27PM] Kizomba
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [03:28PM] Int Silver 1 Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [03:30PM] Int Silver 2 Merengue
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [03:31PM] Int Silver 2 Hustle
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [03:32PM] Int Silver 2 Salsa
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [03:34PM] Int Silver 2 WCS
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [03:35PM] Int Silver 2 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [03:37PM] Int Silver 2 Bachata
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [03:38PM] Kizomba
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [03:40PM] Int Silver 2 Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [03:41PM] Full Silver Merengue
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [03:42PM] Full Silver Hustle
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [03:44PM] Full Silver Salsa
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [03:45PM] WCS
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [03:47PM] Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [03:48PM] Full Silver Bachata
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [03:49PM] Merengue
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [03:51PM] Hustle
Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [03:52PM] Open Pre Bronze Salsa
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [03:54PM] Open Pre Bronze WCS
_2_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 274 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [03:55PM] Argentine Tango
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [03:56PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [03:58PM] Kizomba
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [03:59PM] Country 2 Step
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] G-A1* 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [04:01PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Merengue
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [04:02PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Hustle
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [04:03PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Salsa
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [04:05PM] WCS
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [04:06PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [04:08PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Bachata
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [04:09PM] Kizomba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [04:11PM] Country 2 Step
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [04:12PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Hustle
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas




***Merge with next 3 heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [04:14PM] Bronze NC 3 Dance (Bachata/Merengue/Salsa)
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [04:18PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Bachata
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [04:18PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Merengue
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [04:18PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Salsa
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [04:18PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [04:20PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Kizomba
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [04:21PM] Salsa
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [04:22PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Country 2 Step
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [04:24PM] Open Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas



***Merge with next heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [04:25PM] Bronze NC 3 Dance (S/WC/H)
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [04:30PM] WCS
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [04:30PM] Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY



***Merge with next 3 heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [04:30PM] Silver NC 3 Dance (Bachata/Merengue/Salsa)
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [04:34PM] Open Pre Silver Bachata
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [04:34PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ L-B1 277 Dorothy Vickers Matic Rodica Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [04:34PM] Salsa
Open Pre Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas


[04:34PM] Awards

[04:45PM] Break


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [04:55PM] Pre-Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [04:57PM] Pre-Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [04:59PM] Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [05:00PM] Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [05:02PM] Pre-Bronze Quickstep
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [05:03PM] Int Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [05:05PM] Tango
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [05:07PM] Int Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [05:08PM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [05:10PM] Int Bronze 1 Quickstep
_1_ L-A1 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_2_ L-B2 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [05:11PM] Waltz
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [05:13PM] Tango
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [05:15PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [05:16PM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [05:18PM] Quickstep
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [05:19PM] Int Bronze 2 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-SR 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [05:21PM] Int Bronze 2 Tango
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Bronze Tango
_1_ L-SR 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Pre-Silver Tango
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [05:23PM] Int Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Bronze Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-SR 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [05:24PM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Int Silver 2
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [05:26PM] Int Bronze 2 Quickstep
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Bronze Quickstep
_1_ L-SR 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Pre-Silver Quickstep
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [05:27PM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [05:29PM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [05:31PM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [05:32PM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [05:34PM] Full Bronze Quickstep
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [05:35PM] Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [05:37PM] Tango
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [05:39PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [05:40PM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [05:42PM] Quickstep
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [05:43PM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [05:45PM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [05:47PM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [05:48PM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [05:50PM] Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry


[05:51PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [06:00PM] Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [06:02PM] Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Proficiency Int Silver 2
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [06:04PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [06:05PM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [06:07PM] Quickstep
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [06:08PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [06:10PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [06:12PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [06:13PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [06:15PM] Quickstep
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 1
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [06:16PM] Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver Waltz
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [06:18PM] Tango
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver Tango
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [06:20PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [06:21PM] Foxtrot
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [06:22PM] Quickstep
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver Quickstep
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [06:24PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [06:25PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [06:27PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [06:29PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [06:30PM] Quickstep
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [06:32PM] Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 2
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [06:33PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 2
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [06:35PM] Quickstep
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Int Silver 2
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [06:36PM] Waltz
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [06:38PM] Open Pre-Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [06:39PM] Viennese Waltz
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [06:41PM] Open Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [06:42PM] Quickstep
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [06:44PM] Waltz
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [06:46PM] Tango
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [06:47PM] Viennese Waltz
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [06:49PM] Foxtrot
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[100.0] L-B2* 273 Carol Hiller Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [06:50PM] Quickstep
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY


[06:51PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [07:00PM] DSS Closed Bronze DSS Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-C 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

KB Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-A 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [07:05PM] DSS Closed Silver DSS Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

KB Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-B 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [07:09PM] Senior Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-SR1 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

Senior Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-SR2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [07:14PM] Senior Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-SR1 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-SR1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ G-SR1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [07:18PM] Senior Open Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-SR1 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_1_ L-SR1 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [07:23PM] Senior Open Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-SR2 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
KB Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 246 Susan Norton Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [07:27PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-A 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [07:32PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-B 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-SR1 DCT 246 Diane Cooper Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [07:36PM] Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [07:42PM] KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 276 Anne Farrar Anton Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [07:50PM] KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 268 Susan Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 260 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

[07:57PM] Awards - Virtual Adult KB Pro/Am-- Multi Dances and Scholarships

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Wednesday Virtual Session



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [10:00AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [10:01AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [10:03AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [10:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [10:06AM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [10:07AM] Pre-Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [10:09AM] Pre-Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [10:10AM] Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [10:12AM] Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [10:13AM] Int Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [10:15AM] Int Bronze 1 Tango
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [10:17AM] Int Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [10:18AM] Int Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [10:20AM] Int Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [10:21AM] Int Bronze 2 Waltz
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [10:22AM] Int Bronze 2 Tango
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [10:24AM] Int Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_X_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [10:26AM] Int Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [10:27AM] Int Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [10:28AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [10:30AM] Full Bronze Tango
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [10:31AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [10:33AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 250 Barbara Birk Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [10:35AM] Waltz
Newcomer Am.Smooth
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [10:36AM] Tango
Newcomer Am.Smooth
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [10:38AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Am.Smooth
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [10:39AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [10:41AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [10:42AM] Open Pre-Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [10:44AM] Open Pre-Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [10:45AM] Open Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [10:47AM] Open Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [10:48AM] Open Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A2 284 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [10:49AM] Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [10:51AM] Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [10:53AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [10:54AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [10:56AM] Open Int Bronze 2 Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [10:57AM] Open Int Bronze 2 Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [10:59AM] Open Int Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [11:01AM] Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [11:02AM] Tango
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [11:04AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [11:05AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [11:07AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [11:09AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [11:10AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [11:11AM] Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [11:13AM] Pre-Silver Tango
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [11:14AM] Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [11:16AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [11:18AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [11:19AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [11:21AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [11:22AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [11:24AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [11:26AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [11:27AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [11:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [11:30AM] Int Silver 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [11:32AM] Int Silver 1 Tango
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [11:34AM] Int Silver 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [11:35AM] Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Am.Smooth
_1_ G-B1 360 Scott Barber Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [11:37AM] Waltz
Int Bronze 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [11:38AM] Tango
Int Bronze 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [11:40AM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [11:42AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-.. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett


[11:43AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [11:50AM] Int Silver 2 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [11:52AM] Int Silver 2 Tango
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [11:53AM] Int Silver 2 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [11:55AM] Int Silver 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [11:57AM] Waltz
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Int Silver 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I Am.Smooth
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [11:58AM] Tango
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Int Silver 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I Am.Smooth
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [12:00PM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-. 360 Scott Barber Shelly Castillo Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Int Silver 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I Am.Smooth
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [12:01PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 1 Am.Smooth
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Int Silver 2 Am.Smooth
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Gold Star I Am.Smooth
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver Am.Smooth
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [12:03PM] Full Silver Waltz
_4_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [12:05PM] Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [12:06PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [12:08PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
_X_ L-C1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B2 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [12:09PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [12:11PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [12:13PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [12:14PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [12:16PM] Waltz
Int Silver 1
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Gold Star II
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [12:17PM] Tango
Int Silver 1
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Gold Star II
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [12:19PM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 1
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Gold Star II
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [12:21PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 1
_2_ L-B1 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ L-C1 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett
Open Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Gold Star II
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [12:22PM] Waltz
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [12:24PM] Tango
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [12:25PM] Foxtrot
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_1_ L-B2 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [12:27PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_3_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-B2 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [12:29PM] Waltz
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Silver Waltz
_1_ L-SR 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Waltz
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [12:30PM] Tango
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Silver Tango
_1_ L-SR 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Tango
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [12:32PM] Foxtrot
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[100.0] L-B1* 251 Barbara Birk Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Int Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-SR 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [12:33PM] Open Int Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

DSS Closed Silver Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-SR 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [12:34PM] Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [12:36PM] Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [12:38PM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [12:39PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [12:41PM] Open Int Silver 1 Waltz
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [12:42PM] Open Int Silver 1 Tango
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [12:44PM] Open Int Silver 1 Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [12:46PM] Open Int Silver 1 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [12:47PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [12:49PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [12:50PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [12:52PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [12:54PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [12:55PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [12:57PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [12:58PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 355 Justin Billistrand Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-B2 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [01:00PM] Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [01:02PM] Tango
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [01:03PM] Foxtrot
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [01:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-B1 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas


[01:06PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [01:15PM] Senior Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR1 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ G-C 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

KB Closed Bronze Smooth Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [01:20PM] WDSS Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

DSS Closed Silver DSS Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

Senior Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR2 273 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [01:24PM] Senior Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F)
_3_ L-SR1 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-SR1 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR1 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [01:28PM] WDSS Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-C 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-C 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F/V)
_1_ G-SR1 363 William Hiller Marisa Yarsenko FADS Manhassett
Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 274 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [01:34PM] KB Closed Silver Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-B 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

WDSS Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [01:40PM] KB Closed Silver Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

WDSS Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_2_ L-C 299 Hana Lauterkranc Sean Brunell Sean Brunell



Heats 470 & 468 at the same time
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [01:46PM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ G-C 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [01:46PM] KB Open Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-C 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [01:50PM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 278 Sylvia Brink Andrej Hacke Hacke DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [01:55PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 257 Kelly Brexler Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_3_ L-B 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [01:59PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 265 Michel Sutton Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-C 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [02:04PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ L-SR1 DCT 246 Pam Hague Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 257 Karen McDougall Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY


Heats 475 & 469 at the same time
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 [02:10PM] KB Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C 241 Robyn Shreiber Italo Elgueta Italo Elgueta
_X_ L-C 257 Angela Morrison Evgeny Dyachenko Siti Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [02:10PM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 276 Susan Brock Sasha Broukin Dance With Me/NY


[02:16PM] Awards

[02:25PM] Break



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [02:35PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [02:36PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [02:38PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [02:40PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [02:41PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [02:43PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [02:44PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [02:46PM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [02:48PM] Int Bronze 1 Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [02:49PM] Jive
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [02:51PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [02:52PM] Int Bronze 1 Samba
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [02:54PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [02:56PM] Int Bronze 1 Paso Doble
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [02:57PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Int Bronze 1
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [02:59PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 2
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [03:00PM] Samba
Int Bronze 2
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [03:02PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 2
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [03:04PM] Paso Doble
Int Bronze 2
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [03:05PM] Jive
Int Bronze 2
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [03:07PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [03:08PM] Full Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [03:10PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [03:12PM] Full Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [03:13PM] Jive
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [03:15PM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [03:16PM] Samba
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [03:18PM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [03:20PM] Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B1 267 Barbara Thistle Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [03:21PM] Jive
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_3_ L-B1 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [03:23PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [03:24PM] Samba
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [03:26PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [03:28PM] Paso Doble
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_X_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [03:29PM] Jive
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Silver
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [03:31PM] Int Silver 1 Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [03:32PM] Int Silver 1 Samba
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [03:34PM] Int Silver 1 Rumba
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [03:36PM] Int Silver 1 Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_X_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [03:37PM] Int Silver 1 Jive
_3_ L-A2 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-A2 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C2 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [03:39PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [03:40PM] Samba
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [03:42PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [03:44PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Int Silver 2 Paso Doble
_X_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [03:45PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance


[03:47PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [03:55PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [03:56PM] Samba
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [03:58PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [04:00PM] Paso Doble
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [04:01PM] Jive
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [04:03PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [04:04PM] Samba
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [04:06PM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [04:08PM] Paso Doble
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [04:09PM] Jive
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [04:11PM] Cha Cha
DSS Closed Gold
_1_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
DSS Open Silver
_X_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Open Pre Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [04:12PM] Samba
DSS Closed Gold
_1_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
DSS Open Silver
_X_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Open Pre Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [04:14PM] Rumba
DSS Closed Gold
_1_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
DSS Open Silver
_X_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Open Pre Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [04:16PM] Paso Doble
DSS Closed Gold
_1_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
DSS Open Silver
_X_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Open Pre Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_X_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [04:17PM] Jive
DSS Closed Gold
_1_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
DSS Open Silver
_X_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Open Pre Bronze Jive
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-B1 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [04:19PM] Cha Cha
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [04:20PM] Samba
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [04:22PM] Rumba
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [04:24PM] Paso Doble
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [04:25PM] Jive
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 275 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak FADS Manhassett
Int Gold 1
_1_ L-B1 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [04:27PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
DSS Open Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [04:28PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Samba
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
DSS Open Gold Samba
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [04:30PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Rumba
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
DSS Open Gold Rumba
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [04:32PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Paso Doble
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_X_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
DSS Open Gold Paso Doble
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [04:33PM] Open Int Bronze 1 Jive
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
DSS Open Gold Jive
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [04:35PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [04:36PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Samba
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [04:38PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [04:40PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Paso Doble
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_X_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [04:41PM] Open Int Bronze 2 Jive
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ G-A2 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [04:43PM] Cha Cha
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [04:44PM] Samba
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [04:46PM] Rumba
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [04:48PM] Paso Doble
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [04:49PM] Jive
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 249 Marsha Jones Eric Botello Dance with Me/Dallas
_2_ L-B2 253 Diane Kelly Micah Hammaker Dance with Me/Dallas


[04:51PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [05:00PM] DSS Closed Silver DSS Latin (CC/R/J)
DSS Closed Bronze
_1_ L-C 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas

KB Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-C 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance

WDSS Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-C 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ G-C 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [05:04PM] WDSS Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_2_ L-B 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_1_ L-B 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

KB Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-B 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ G-C 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ G-GSR1 365 Jean Keeling Simone Spadoni Studio ZC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [05:09PM] KB Closed Silver Latin (Challenge CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-B 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-B 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ G-B 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558A [05:14PM] Closed Gold DSS Latin (CC/S/R/J)
Closed Gold DSS Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-C 248 Collette Kellogg Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-C 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
KB Closed Silver Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ L-C 252 Miryam Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [05:20PM] Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-B 266 Shannon Mitchell Johnny Carvalho Dance with Me/Dallas

_1_ L-C 248 Liz Metzger Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_2_ L-C 251 Miryam Onaca Brandon Wisner Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ G-C 356 Nick Onaca Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [05:25PM] Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-B 248 Kelly Rogers Jani Bogre Jani Dance
_1_ L-B 250 Amanda Schroeder Ricardo Friere Dance with Me/Dallas
_3_ L-B 265 Amy Hiemstra Tiago Fernandes Dance with Me/Dallas
_4_ G-B 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas
WDSS Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [05:31PM] KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_2_ L-C 267 Jennifer Sylvia Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-C 262 Robyn Shreiber Viktor Shumylo Viktor Shumylo/Robyn Shreiber

Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ L-C 297 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom/Gavriline
_2_ G-C 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas



[05:38PM] Awards

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Thursday Matinee Session



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [09:00AM] Silver "Dance Me To The End Of Love" Solo
_1_[93.7] L-C1 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [09:03AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [09:04AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [09:06AM] Swing
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [09:07AM] Bolero
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [09:09AM] Mambo
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [09:10AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [09:12AM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [09:13AM] Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [09:15AM] Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [09:16AM] Pre-Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [09:18AM] Int Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [09:19AM] Int Bronze 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [09:21AM] Int Bronze 1 Swing
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [09:22AM] Int Bronze 1 Bolero
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [09:24AM] Int Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev


_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [09:25AM] Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [09:27AM] Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_3_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [09:28AM] Int Bronze 2 Swing
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_3_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [09:30AM] Int Bronze 2 Bolero
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [09:31AM] Int Bronze 2 Mambo
_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_3_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [09:33AM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [09:34AM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [09:36AM] Swing
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [09:37AM] Bolero
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [09:39AM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [09:40AM] Rumba
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [09:42AM] Swing
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [09:43AM] Bolero
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [09:45AM] Mambo
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [09:46AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [09:48AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [09:49AM] Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [09:51AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [09:52AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [09:54AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-B1 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [09:55AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-B1 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [09:57AM] Full Bronze Swing
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-B1 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [09:58AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-B1 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [10:00AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-B1 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-B1 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev


[10:01AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [10:10AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
Proficiency Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [10:12AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
Proficiency Pre-Bronze Rumba
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [10:13AM] Full Bronze Swing
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Swing
_1_ L-C 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
Proficiency Pre-Bronze Swing
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [10:15AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [10:16AM] DSS Closed Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [10:18AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_2_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [10:19AM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_2_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [10:21AM] Swing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_2_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [10:22AM] Bolero
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_2_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [10:24AM] Open Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [10:25AM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [10:27AM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [10:28AM] Swing
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [10:30AM] Bolero
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [10:31AM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [10:33AM] Rumba
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [10:34AM] Swing
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [10:36AM] Bolero
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [10:37AM] Mambo
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko


_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 [10:39AM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [10:40AM] Rumba
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [10:42AM] Swing
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [10:43AM] Bolero
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [10:45AM] Mambo
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [10:46AM] Cha Cha
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [10:48AM] Rumba
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [10:49AM] Swing
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [10:51AM] Bolero
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [10:52AM] Mambo
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [10:54AM] Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [10:55AM] Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [10:57AM] Pre-Silver Swing
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [10:58AM] Pre-Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [11:00AM] Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [11:01AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [11:03AM] Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [11:04AM] Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [11:06AM] Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [11:07AM] Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_1_ G-MGB1 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire


[11:09AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [11:20AM] Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [11:21AM] Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [11:23AM] Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [11:24AM] Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.4] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [11:26AM] Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [11:27AM] Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [11:29AM] Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [11:30AM] Pre-Silver Swing
_1_ L-B1 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [11:32AM] Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [11:33AM] Int Silver 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [11:35AM] Int Silver 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [11:36AM] Int Silver 1 Swing
_2_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [11:38AM] Int Silver 1 Bolero
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [11:39AM] Int Silver 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [11:41AM] Int Silver 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
DSS OpenSilver Cha Cha
_X_ L-SR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [11:42AM] Int Silver 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
DSS OpenSilver Rumba
_X_ L-SR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [11:44AM] Int Silver 1 Swing
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
DSS OpenSilver Swing
_X_ L-SR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [11:45AM] Int Silver 1 Bolero
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
DSS OpenSilver Bolero
_X_ L-SR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [11:47AM] Int Silver 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
DSS OpenSilver Mambo
_X_ L-SR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [11:48AM] Int Silver 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [11:50AM] Int Silver 1 Rumba
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [11:51AM] Int Silver 1 Swing
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [11:53AM] Int Silver 1 Bolero
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [11:54AM] Int Silver 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [11:56AM] Int Silver 2 Rumba
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [11:57AM] Int Silver 2 Swing
_2_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [11:59AM] Int Silver 2 Bolero
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [12:00PM] Int Silver 2 Mambo
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [12:02PM] Cha Cha
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [12:03PM] Rumba
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [12:05PM] Swing
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [12:06PM] Bolero
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [12:08PM] Mambo
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [12:09PM] Int Silver 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [12:11PM] Int Silver 2 Rumba
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [12:12PM] Int Silver 2 Swing
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [12:14PM] Int Silver 2 Bolero
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [12:15PM] Int Silver 2 Mambo
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen


[12:16PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [12:25PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [12:27PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_2_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [12:28PM] Swing
Full Silver
_2_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [12:30PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [12:31PM] Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [12:33PM] Open Gold Cha Cha
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
Open Full Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [12:34PM] Open Gold Rumba
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
Open Full Gold Rumba
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [12:36PM] Open Gold Swing
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
Open Full Gold Swing
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [12:37PM] Open Gold Bolero
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [12:39PM] Mambo
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Gold
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [12:40PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [12:42PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [12:43PM] Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [12:45PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [12:46PM] Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [12:48PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Int Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [12:49PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Int Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [12:51PM] Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Int Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [12:52PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Int Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [12:54PM] Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Int Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 [12:55PM] Gold Star I Cha Cha
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [12:57PM] Gold Star I Rumba
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [12:58PM] Gold Star I Swing
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [01:00PM] Gold Star I Bolero
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [01:01PM] Gold Star I Mambo
_X_ L-A1 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [01:03PM] Cha Cha
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [01:04PM] Rumba
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [01:06PM] Swing
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [01:07PM] Bolero
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [01:09PM] Mambo
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [01:10PM] Cha Cha
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_ L-SR 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [01:12PM] Rumba
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_ L-SR 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [01:13PM] Swing
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_ L-SR 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [01:15PM] Bolero
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_ L-SR 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [01:16PM] Mambo
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_ L-SR 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House


[01:18PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [01:25PM] DSS Closed Bronze DSS Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-C 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ G-SR1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

WDSS Closed Bronze Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [01:29PM] Senior Closed Bronze Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR1 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-SR1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

Senior Closed Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_ G-GSR1 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [01:34PM] KB Closed Bronze Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-C 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ G-MGC 354 William Lane Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [01:38PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
_2_ G-C 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

KB Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-B 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen



***Merge with 9 Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [01:44PM] WDSS Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-C 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-C 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
_2_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [01:52PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [01:52PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Rumba
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [01:52PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Swing
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [01:52PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Bolero
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [01:52PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Mambo
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [01:52PM] WDSS Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko
_2_ L-B 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [01:59PM] Senior Open Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR1 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-SR1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-SR2 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [02:04PM] KB Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_X_ L-C 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

WDSS Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-A 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

KB Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-SR1 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House


[02:11PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [02:20PM] DCT Newcomer Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-B 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [02:25PM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko

_1_ L-C 244 Alicia Acciardi Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-C 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_X_ L-C 285 Elsa Rana Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [02:29PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-B 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-C 260 Deborah Weber Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_1_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 244 Joanne Johnson Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [02:35PM] KB Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-A 260 Joanna Gorski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev

_X_ L-C 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_3_ L-B 232 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko FADS Mequon /Babenko
_1_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_4_ L-B 260 Lila Winiarski Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever/Astafiev
_2_ L-B 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [02:43PM] KB Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 244 Mimi Feliciano Ivan Kudashev The Ballroom Dance House
_X_ L-SR1 DCT 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-SR2 DCT 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance


[02:50PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [03:00PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [03:01PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [03:03PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [03:04PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [03:06PM] Merengue
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [03:07PM] Hustle
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [03:09PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [03:10PM] Int Bronze 1 WCS
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [03:11PM] Int Bronze 1 Bachata
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [03:13PM] American Samba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [03:14PM] American Paso Doble
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [03:16PM] Merengue
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [03:17PM] Hustle
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [03:18PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [03:20PM] WCS
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [03:21PM] Int Bronze 1 Bachata
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [03:22PM] American Samba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [03:24PM] American Paso Doble
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [03:25PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [03:27PM] Argentine Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [03:28PM] Int Bronze 2 Merengue
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [03:29PM] Int Bronze 2 Hustle
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [03:30PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [03:32PM] WCS
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [03:33PM] Int Bronze 2 Bachata
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [03:34PM] Int Bronze 2 American Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [03:35PM] Int Bronze 2 American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [03:36PM] Int Bronze 2 Merengue
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [03:37PM] Int Bronze 2 Hustle
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [03:38PM] Salsa
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [03:39PM] WCS
Int Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [03:40PM] Int Bronze 2 Bachata
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [03:42PM] Int Bronze 2 American Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [03:43PM] Int Bronze 2 American Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [03:44PM] Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [03:45PM] Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [03:47PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [03:48PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [03:49PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 [03:51PM] WCS
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 [03:52PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 [03:53PM] Full Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 [03:54PM] Full Bronze American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 [03:55PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 [03:56PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 [03:58PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 [03:59PM] WCS
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank


[04:00PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 [04:10PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 [04:12PM] Full Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 [04:13PM] Full Bronze American Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 [04:14PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 [04:15PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 [04:16PM] Salsa
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 [04:18PM] WCS
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 300 Kelsey Cooper Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 [04:19PM] Open Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 [04:21PM] Open Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 [04:22PM] Open Bronze American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 [04:23PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 [04:24PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 [04:26PM] Salsa
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 [04:27PM] WCS
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 [04:29PM] Open Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 [04:30PM] Open Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 [04:31PM] Open Bronze American Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 [04:32PM] Argentine Tango
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 [04:33PM] Argentine Tango
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 [04:35PM] Argentine Tango
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 [04:36PM] Argentine Tango
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.8] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 [04:38PM] Argentine Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 [04:39PM] Argentine Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 [04:41PM] Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A1* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 [04:42PM] Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 [04:44PM] Pre-Silver Hustle
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 [04:45PM] Pre-Silver Salsa
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 [04:47PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 [04:48PM] Pre-Silver Hustle
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 [04:49PM] Pre-Silver Salsa
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 [04:51PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 [04:52PM] Pre-Silver American Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 [04:53PM] Pre-Silver American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 [04:54PM] Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 [04:56PM] Pre-Silver American Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 [04:57PM] Pre-Silver American Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 [04:58PM] Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 [04:59PM] Int Silver 1 Hustle
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 [05:00PM] Int Silver 1 American Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 [05:01PM] Int Silver 1 American Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 [05:03PM] Int Silver 1 Bachata
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 [05:04PM] Int Silver 1 Salsa
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 [05:06PM] Argentine Tango
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 [05:07PM] Int Silver 1 Hustle
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 [05:08PM] Int Silver 1 Salsa
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 [05:10PM] Int Silver 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 279 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Fred Astaire Mamareneck/Arsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 [05:11PM] Int Silver 1 American Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 [05:12PM] Int Silver 1 American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 [05:13PM] Int Silver 1 Bachata
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

[05:14PM] Awards - Adult Pro/Am- Mixed/Am- Am/Am Night Club Single Dances

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Thursday Evening Session




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 [07:30PM] Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 [07:31PM] Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 [07:33PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 [07:34PM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 [07:36PM] Quickstep
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 [07:37PM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 [07:39PM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 [07:40PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 [07:42PM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 [07:43PM] Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 [07:45PM] Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-B2 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik
Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 [07:46PM] Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-B2 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik
Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 [07:48PM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 [07:49PM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-B2 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik
Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 [07:51PM] Quickstep
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-B2 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik
Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 [07:52PM] Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Pre-Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 [07:54PM] Tango
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Tango
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Pre-Bronze Tango
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 [07:55PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 [07:57PM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 [07:58PM] Quickstep
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Int Silver 2 Quickstep
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 [08:00PM] Waltz
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 [08:01PM] Tango
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Bronze Tango
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 [08:03PM] Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 [08:04PM] Foxtrot
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 [08:05PM] Quickstep
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star I
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Bronze Quickstep
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 [08:07PM] DSS Closed Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Bronze
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 [08:08PM] DSS Closed Silver Tango
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Bronze Tango
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 [08:10PM] DSS Closed Silver Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 [08:11PM] DSS Closed Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 [08:13PM] DSS Closed Silver Quickstep
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Bronze Quickstep
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [08:14PM] Waltz
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Pre-Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 [08:16PM] Tango
Open Silver Tango
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_X_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Pre-Bronze Tango
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 [08:17PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 [08:18PM] Foxtrot
Open Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_X_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 [08:20PM] Quickstep
Open Silver Quickstep
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_X_ L-B2 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_X_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Pre-Bronze Quickstep
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy



[08:21PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 [08:30PM] WDSS Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

Best of the Best Closed Silver DSS Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom

_1_ L-C 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-C 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 [08:36PM] WDSS Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

KB Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_X_ G-B 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside
Senior Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR2 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 [08:41PM] KB Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom


***Merge with 10 Dance***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 [08:47PM] WDSS Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
_1_ L-C 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center

Gentlemen's Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ G-SR2 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 [08:54PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 [08:54PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 [08:54PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 [08:54PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 [08:54PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Quickstep
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor


***Merge*** next 2 heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 [08:54PM] Senior Open Ballroom (W/T/F)
_2_ L-SR1 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_X_ L-SR1 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-SR1 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 [08:54PM] KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_ L-C 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Senior Open Ballroom (W/T/F)
_2_ L-SR2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-SR2 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

Heat 872A [09:02PM] Silver Standard
_2_ L- 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_1_ L- 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J


[09:03PM] Awards - Best of the Best Dance off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 [09:10PM] Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-SR1 DCT 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 294 Sing Maoirino Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik

_1_ L-SR2 DCT 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


***Merge with next heat***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 [09:16PM] KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_2_ L-SR2 DCT 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ G-SR2 DCT 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 [09:24PM] KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_X_ L-SR1 DCT 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 294 Dr. Fifi Wang Andrey Klinchik Andrey Klinchik


[09:24PM] Awards - Adult Am/Am-- International Scholarships
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 [09:35PM] Professional Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/V)
_X_ 241 Justin Seigler Malin Noreen Fairfax, VA
_X_ 267 Evgenii Grinin Olga Morozova
_X_ 273 Jonathan Evans Sunsar Ganbold Herndon, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 [09:35PM] Professional Rising Star Standard (W/T/V/F/Q)
_X_ 234 Ivan Levin Maria Levin New York, NY
_X_ 260 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Houston, TX
_X_ 267 Evgenii Grinin Olga Morozova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 [09:35PM] Professional Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/Sw/B/M)
_X_ 233 Jeffrey Benarao Therese Andre Quilaton Morristown, NJ
_X_ 276 Valerii Golubev Margarita Golubeva Doylestown, PA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 [09:35PM] Professional Rising Star Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ 232 Vladyslav Babenko Anastassia Shynkarova Mequon, WI
_X_ 260 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Houston, TX


Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Friday Matinee Session



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 [08:30AM] Waltz
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.8] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 [08:31AM] Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 [08:33AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 [08:34AM] Viennese Waltz
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.2] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 [08:36AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 [08:37AM] Tango
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 [08:39AM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.6] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_X_ L-C1* 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[96.2] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 [08:40AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[96.2] L-A2* 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
Open Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 [08:42AM] Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 [08:43AM] Tango
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.4] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 [08:45AM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 [08:46AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 [08:48AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Newcomer
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 [08:49AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 [08:51AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 [08:52AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 [08:54AM] Int Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 [08:55AM] Int Bronze 1 Tango
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_2_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 [08:57AM] Int Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-B1 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 [08:58AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [09:00AM] Silver "The Impossible Dream" Solo
_1_[97.2] G-B2 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 [09:03AM] Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 [09:04AM] Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_2_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 [09:06AM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 [09:07AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_X_ L-C1 247 Barbara Marder Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 [09:09AM] Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 [09:10AM] Tango
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 [09:12AM] Foxtrot
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Proficiency Pre-Bronze
_1_[95.6] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 [09:13AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 [09:15AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-B2 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 [09:16AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_3_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_2_ L-B2 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 [09:18AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_2_ L-B2 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 [09:19AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_3_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_2_ L-B2 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_1_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore


[09:21AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 [09:25AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 [09:26AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[94.6] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 [09:28AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 [09:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 [09:31AM] DSS Closed Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-SR 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
Int Bronze 2 Waltz
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 [09:32AM] DSS Closed Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-SR 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
Int Bronze 2 Tango
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 [09:34AM] DSS Closed Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-SR 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
Int Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 [09:35AM] DSS Closed Bronze Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-SR 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
Int Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 [09:37AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 [09:38AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 [09:40AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 [09:41AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
DSS Closed Bronze Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 [09:43AM] Int Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 [09:44AM] Waltz
Open Bronze
_X_ L-A1 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.4] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 [09:46AM] Tango
Open Bronze
_X_ L-A1 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [09:47AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_X_ L-A1 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 1
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 [09:49AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-A1 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A1 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_2_ L-C1 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [09:50AM] Int Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 [09:52AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_3_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_2_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[94.8] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 [09:53AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_3_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_2_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[95.4] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 [09:55AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_3_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_2_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[94.8] L-A2* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 [09:56AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_3_ G-B2 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore
_2_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 [09:58AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 [09:59AM] Open Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_2_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 [10:01AM] Open Bronze Tango
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 [10:02AM] Open Bronze Foxtrot
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_2_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 [10:04AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A2 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-B1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 [10:05AM] Open Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance


[10:06AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 [10:15AM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze DSS Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_X_ G-B 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 [10:20AM] Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
DSS Closed Bronze DSS Smooth (W/T/F)
_2_ L-C 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_1_ L-C 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom

KB Closed Bronze Smooth Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 [10:24AM] KB Closed Bronze Smooth Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-C 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ G-SR1 350 Don Gingery Agnieszka Beletsky Dancing On The Shore


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 [10:29AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion

_1_ L-C 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_2_ L-C 298 Josie Smart Sergey Izyumov Capital Ballroom

_1_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [10:33AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 246 Lesya Collins Ion Postolachi Blue Ballroom
_2_ L-B 269 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Artistry In Motion
_X_ G-B 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_2_ L-SR1 DCT 258 Gerry Scharfenberger Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou


[10:38AM] Awards - Best of the Best Dance off
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 [10:50AM] Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[94.4] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 [10:51AM] Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport
_2_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 [10:53AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Proficiency Int Bronze 2
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 368 Marina Shokhor Andrey Savenko Bedford Hills
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 [10:54AM] Viennese Waltz
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport
_2_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 [10:56AM] Int Silver 1 Waltz
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
DSS Closed Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 946 [10:57AM] Int Silver 1 Tango
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

DSS Closed Silver Tango
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport
Open Full Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 947 [10:59AM] Int Silver 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
DSS Closed Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 948 [11:00AM] Int Silver 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
DSS Closed Silver Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 949 [11:02AM] Peabody
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 950 [11:03AM] Waltz
Int Silver 1
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
DSS Closed Silver Waltz
_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 951 [11:05AM] Tango
Int Silver 1
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
DSS Closed Silver Tango
_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 952 [11:06AM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 1
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
DSS Closed Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953 [11:08AM] Int Silver 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
DSS Closed Silver Vienese Waltz
_1_ L-SR 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ L-SR 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953A [11:09AM] Int Silver 1 Peabody
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 954 [11:10AM] Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 955 [11:12AM] Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 956 [11:13AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 957 [11:15AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 958 [11:16AM] Waltz
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
DSS Open Gold Waltz
_X_ L-SR 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
DSS Open Gold Waltz
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 959 [11:18AM] Tango
Int Silver 1
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
DSS Open Gold Tango
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

DSS Open Gold Tango
_X_ L-SR 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 960 [11:19AM] Int Silver 1 Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2 Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
DSS Open Gold Foxtrot
_X_ L-SR 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
DSS Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 961 [11:21AM] Int Silver 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Int Silver 2 Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City
DSS Open Gold Vienese Waltz
_X_ L-SR 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 962 [11:22AM] Waltz
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 963 [11:24AM] Pre-Silver Tango
_X_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 964 [11:25AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Open Int Silver 1
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965 [11:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B2 270 Melanie Blank Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B2 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing
Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965A [11:28AM] Int Silver 2 Peabody
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 966 [11:29AM] Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_2_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 967 [11:31AM] Tango
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_2_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 968 [11:32AM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_2_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969 [11:34AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese


_2_ L-C1 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
DSS Open Gold Vienese Waltz
_X_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969A [11:35AM] Full Silver Peabody
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 970 [11:35AM] Waltz
Int Silver 2
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 971 [11:37AM] Tango
Int Silver 2
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972 [11:38AM] Foxtrot
Int Silver 2
_1_ AC-B1 352 Bob Barber Mary Beth Barber Elegant Dancing
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside
Open Int Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972A [11:40AM] Open Silver Peabody
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 973 [11:41AM] Gold Star I Waltz
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Open Pre-Gold Waltz
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Silver Waltz
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 974 [11:42AM] Gold Star I Tango
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Open Silver Tango
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 975 [11:44AM] Gold Star I Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Open Pre-Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank
Open Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 976 [11:45AM] Gold Star I Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese

_2_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_1_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson
Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 977 [11:47AM] Waltz
Open Silver
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
Open Gold
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 978 [11:48AM] Tango
Open Silver
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
Open Gold
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 979 [11:50AM] Foxtrot
Open Silver
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside
_1_ L-A2 300 Deborah McKenna Sasha Barakov FADS Red Bank

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
Open Gold
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 980 [11:51AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Open Silver
_X_ L-A2 247 Tamar Cohen Shane Margaric FADS New York Westside

_1_ L-B2 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ G-B2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
Open Gold
_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 981 [11:53AM] Gold Star II Waltz
_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 982 [11:54AM] Gold Star II Tango
_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 983 [11:56AM] Gold Star II Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 984 [11:57AM] Gold Star II Viennese Waltz

_1_ L-B2 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B2 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_1_ L-C1 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_1_ G-C1 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson


[11:59AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 985 [12:10PM] Senior Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F)
_X_ L-SR1 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center

_1_ G-GSR1 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

_X_ L-SR2 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-SR2 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

DSS Closed Silver DSS Smooth (W/T/F)
_2_ L-C 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-C 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport


Heat 989 [12:14PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ G-C 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-C 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 986 [12:20PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F/V)
_1_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
_2_ G-C 352 Bob Barber Malin Noreen Elegant Dancing

KB Closed Silver Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

WDSS Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 987 [12:26PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 258 Andrea Dunaif Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

_2_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-SR2 DCT 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 988 [12:31PM] Senior Open Smooth (W/T/F)
_3_ L-SR2 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_2_ L-SR2 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_1_ L-SR2 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_4_ L-SR2 369 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray New York City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________



***Mergw with 9 Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 990 [12:35PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ G-SR2 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_2_ G-SR2 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

WDSS Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 991 [12:41PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Waltz
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 992 [12:41PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Tango
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 993 [12:41PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 994 [12:41PM] Open B 9 dance American Challenge - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 995 [12:41PM] WDSS Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J

Gentlemen's Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ G-SR1 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 996 [12:47PM] WDSS Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_2_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
_3_ G-C 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

KB Open Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 997 [12:53PM] KB DCT Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ L-SR2 DCT 236 Raquel Peres Tim Shalnev FADS New York Midtown/Shalnev
_2_ L-SR2 DCT 259 Sue Rossman Erwin Rybczynski Interclub Academy Of Dance
_4_ L-SR2 DCT 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ G-SR2 DCT 348 Paul Cederberg Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance
_1_ G-SR2 DCT 359 Ran Holladay Sarika Hudson Sarika Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 998 [12:59PM] KB Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_3_ G-B 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_2_ L-C 289 Mary Jane Sibaya Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
_1_ G-C 347 Stuart Schukei Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 999 [01:05PM] KB DCT Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 235 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-SR1 DCT 258 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center / T&J
_4_ L-SR1 DCT 270 Lynne Lindahl Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_3_ G-SR1 DCT 349 John Burns Meghan Anderson I.M. Dance

[01:11PM] Awards - Adult KB Pro/Am-- Scholarships Best of the Best Dance Off

[01:25PM] Break

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1000 [01:35PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1001 [01:37PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1002 [01:38PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1003 [01:40PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1004 [01:41PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1005 [01:43PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1006 [01:44PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1007 [01:46PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1008 [01:47PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1009 [01:49PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1010 [01:50PM] Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1011 [01:52PM] Int Bronze 2 Samba
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1012 [01:53PM] Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1013 [01:55PM] Int Bronze 2 Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1014 [01:56PM] Int Bronze 2 Jive
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1015 [01:58PM] Int Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1016 [01:59PM] Int Bronze 2 Rumba
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1017 [02:01PM] Int Bronze 2 Jive
_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1018 [02:02PM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1019 [02:04PM] Samba
Int Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1020 [02:05PM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1021 [02:07PM] Int Bronze 2 Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Bronze Paso Doble
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1022 [02:08PM] Full Bronze Jive
_1_ L-A1 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-B2 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1023 [02:09PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1024 [02:11PM] Samba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1025 [02:12PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1026 [02:14PM] Paso Doble
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1027 [02:15PM] Jive
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-A2 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1028 [02:17PM] Cha Cha
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1029 [02:18PM] Samba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1030 [02:20PM] Rumba
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1031 [02:21PM] Int Bronze 1 Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1032 [02:22PM] Jive
Int Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1033 [02:24PM] Full Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1034 [02:25PM] Full Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1035 [02:26PM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1036 [02:27PM] Full Bronze Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1037 [02:28PM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1038 [02:29PM] Full Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre-Bronze Paso Doble
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1039 [02:30PM] Full Bronze Jive
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-JV 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


[02:31PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1040A [02:40PM] KB Closed Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1040 [02:40PM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1041 [02:41PM] Open Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1042 [02:42PM] Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1043 [02:44PM] Open Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1044 [02:45PM] Open Bronze Jive
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili


***Merge with next heat***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1045 [02:46PM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1046 [02:47PM] Open Bronze Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1047 [02:49PM] Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1048 [02:50PM] Open Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1049 [02:51PM] Open Bronze Jive
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-C1 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

Heat 1051 [02:51PM] WDSS Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-C 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1050 [02:56PM] WDSS Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-B 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

Senior Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-SR1 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center
Senior Closed Bronze Latin (CC/R/J)
_X_ L-SR2 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1052 [03:00PM] KB Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-B 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 [03:05PM] Open Argentine Tango Solo
_1_[96.0] L-A2 Carol Koutouvides Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1053 [03:08PM] Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-A 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
_X_ L-SR2 DCT 295 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1054 [03:12PM] Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-B 235 Natalyia Mazo Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-B 280 Karen Parker Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1055 [03:17PM] Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-C 280 Candice Murray Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ L-SR1 DCT 254 Sarah Bohr Pavel Cherdantsau Jacksonville Dance Center


[03:21PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1056 [03:30PM] Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1057 [03:32PM] Pre-Silver Samba
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1058 [03:33PM] Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1059 [03:35PM] Pre-Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1060 [03:36PM] Pre-Silver Jive
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1061 [03:38PM] Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
DSS Closed Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1062 [03:39PM] Pre-Silver Samba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
DSS Closed Silver Samba
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1063 [03:41PM] Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
DSS Closed Silver Rumba
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1064 [03:42PM] Pre-Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
DSS Closed Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1065 [03:44PM] Pre-Silver Jive
_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
DSS Closed Silver Jive
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1066 [03:45PM] Int Silver 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1067 [03:47PM] Int Silver 1 Samba
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1068 [03:48PM] Int Silver 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1069 [03:50PM] Int Silver 1 Paso Doble
_1_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1070 [03:51PM] Int Silver 1 Jive
_2_ L-A2 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-A2 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

_1_ L-C1 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1071 [03:53PM] Cha Cha
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1072 [03:54PM] Samba
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1073 [03:56PM] Rumba
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1074 [03:57PM] Paso Doble
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1075 [03:59PM] Jive
Int Silver 1
_1_ L-B2 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili
Int Silver 2
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1076 [04:00PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-A2 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1077 [04:02PM] Samba
Full Silver
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-A2 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1078 [04:03PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-A2 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1079 [04:05PM] Paso Doble
Full Silver
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-A2 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1080 [04:06PM] Jive
Full Silver
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-A2 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1081 [04:08PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1082 [04:09PM] Samba
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1083 [04:11PM] Rumba
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1084 [04:12PM] Paso Doble
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_1_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1085 [04:14PM] Jive
Open Silver
_X_ L-B1 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_X_ L-C2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY


[04:15PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1086 [04:25PM] Senior Closed Silver Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ L-SR2 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ G-C 351 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom

Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ L-A 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1087 [04:30PM] WDSS Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-B 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport

Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
_X_ L-PT1 280 Nadia Zvereff Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1088 [04:36PM] KB Closed Silver Latin (Challenge CC/S/R/J)
_1_ L-B 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_2_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport
_3_ L-B 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy
_X_ G-B 361 Norman Burgess Jelena Stojkovic Dance with Me/Dallas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1089 [04:42PM] Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-B 267 Elisa Corcoran Giovanni D'Arpino Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
_1_ L-B 283 Christina Beringer Gia Zaridze-Birtviseli Gia Viseli DanceSport
_3_ L-B 289 Jennifer Niesz Matthew Hauer MMA Dance Academy

_2_ L-SR2 DCT 270 Melissa Collins Ihar Kisialiou Atlantic Ballroom/Kisialiou
_1_ L-SR2 DCT 282 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Turiashvili


[04:48PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1090 [04:55PM] Open Gold Cha Cha
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_3_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1091 [04:56PM] Open Gold Samba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1092 [04:58PM] Open Gold Rumba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_3_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1093 [04:59PM] Open Gold Paso Doble
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_2_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_3_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1094 [05:01PM] Open Gold Jive
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_3_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1095 [05:02PM] Cha Cha
Pre-Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1096 [05:04PM] Samba
Pre-Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Gold Samba
_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1097 [05:05PM] Rumba
Pre-Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Gold Rumba
_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1098 [05:07PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Gold Paso Doble
_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1099 [05:08PM] Jive
Pre-Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Gold Jive
_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1100 [05:10PM] Gold Star I Cha Cha
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_4_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_3_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1101 [05:11PM] Gold Star I Samba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_4_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_3_ L-B1 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1102 [05:13PM] Gold Star I Rumba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_4_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_1_ L-B1 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_3_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_2_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1103 [05:14PM] Gold Star I Paso Doble
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_4_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_2_ L-B1 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_3_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1104 [05:16PM] Gold Star I Jive
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_4_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor
_3_ L-B1 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ L-B1 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B1 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1105 [05:17PM] Cha Cha
Int Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star I
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson
Open Int Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1106 [05:19PM] Samba
Int Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star I
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson
Open Int Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1107 [05:20PM] Rumba
Int Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star I
_2_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_1_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson
Open Int Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1108 [05:22PM] Paso Doble
Int Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson
Open Int Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1109 [05:23PM] Jive
Int Gold
_X_ L-A2 280 Lindsey Keatley Vlad Robatsenko DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ L-A2 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-MLA1 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson
Open Int Gold
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1110 [05:25PM] Gold Star II Cha Cha
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1111 [05:26PM] Gold Star II Samba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1112 [05:28PM] Gold Star II Rumba
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1113 [05:29PM] Gold Star II Paso Doble
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1114 [05:31PM] Gold Star II Jive
_X_ L-A1 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A1 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A1 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov

_1_ L-B1 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_1_ L-B2 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_1_ G-B1 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside


[05:32PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1115 [05:40PM] WDSS Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-A 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

_1_ L-B 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ G-B 353 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
_1_ L-C 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1116 [05:48PM] KB Open Latin Challenge (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-A 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc

KB Open Latin Challenge (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-MLA 290 Daria Andreyev Tal Livshitz Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_2_ L-MLA 364 Nomi Correli Austin Joson



***Merge with 10 Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1117 [05:55PM] KB Open Latin Challenge (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_1_ L-C 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
Senior Open Latin (C/R/J)
_1_ L-SR1 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1118 [06:03PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1119 [06:03PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Samba
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1120 [06:03PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1121 [06:03PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Paso Doble
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1122 [06:03PM] Open B International 10-Dance - Jive
_1_ L- 231 Charlene Proctor Andrew Begunov Patriot Ballroom/Charlene Proctor


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1123 [06:03PM] KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-A 261 Sara Magley Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center
_X_ L-A 281 Ariel Xu Daniel Hustiuc Daniel Hustiuc
_1_ L-A 374 Katrinka Geslani Nikita Malakhov
KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-SR1 DCT 371 Dr. Fifi Wang Delyan Terziev NY, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1124 [06:10PM] KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_3_ L-B 239 Gisa Dilorio Kristian Sese FADS New York Midtown/Sese
_1_ L-B 255 Jen Mo Andrey Tarasov Andrey Tarasov
_2_ L-B 261 Natallia Semendziayeva Andrey Kitsun Rogers Dance Center

_2_ L-C 237 Isabel Collins Mykyta Serdyuk FADS Pleasant Prairie
_X_ L-C 245 Monique Migneault Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp
_1_ L-C 371 Marina Svyatets Delyan Terziev NY, NY

[06:18PM] Awards
Heat SOLO 20 [06:30PM] Open Samba
_1_[99.7] AC-A 290 Tal Livshitz Ilana Keselman Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat SOLO 21 [06:30PM] Open "Under The Sea"
_1_[99.0] AC-PT2 610 . Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat SOLO 22 [06:30PM] Open Rumba
_1_[99.7] AC-A 290 Tal Livshitz Ilana Keselman Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat SOLO 23 [06:30PM] Open "Taxi"
_1_[98.7] AC-JR1 588 Leo Kolmykov Katya Storchevaya Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat SOLO 24 [06:33PM] Open Paso Doble
_1_[99.7] AC-A 290 Tal Livshitz Ilana Keselman Paragon Ballroom/Algarra


Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Friday Evening Session


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1125 [08:30PM] KB Fordney Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC-Y 578 Sam Radionov Sophia Kouznetsov Balera
_X_ AC-Y 579 Eric Kuznetcov Elizabete Grigalinivica Kuznetcov/Grigalinivica

Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy

Pre-ChampBallroom (W/T/F/Q)
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport


[08:37PM] Awards - Kings Ball Top 20 WDSS Students

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1126 [08:50PM] KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ AC-Y 578 Sam Radionov Sophia Kouznetsov Balera
_X_ AC-Y 579 Eric Kuznetcov Elizabete Grigalinivica Kuznetcov/Grigalinivica

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1127 [08:58PM] Fordney KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ AC-JR2 586 Ivan Martynenko Anna Talis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_3_ AC-JR2 587 Arye Raksin Simone Mishuris Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_1_ AC-JR2 588 Leo Kolmykov Katya Storchevaya Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport


[09:05PM] Awards - Kings Ball Top Students

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1128 [09:15PM] Fordney KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ AC-JR1 586 Ivan Martynenko Anna Talis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_3_ AC-JR1 587 Arye Raksin Simone Mishuris Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_1_ AC-JR1 588 Leo Kolmykov Katya Storchevaya Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport

KB Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC-U21 578 Sam Radionov Sophia Kouznetsov Balera


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 [09:20PM] Open Professional Show Dance
_2_ 235 Igor Afonkin Meghan Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ 244 Ivan Kudashev Ksusha . Pompton Plains, NJ
_1_ 258 Travis Tuft Jaimee Tuft Fairfield, NJ
_3_ 272 Valerii Golubev Margarita Golubeva Doylestown, PA
_X_ 281 Daniel Hustiuc Jess Li Elmhurst, NY


[09:35PM] Fordney Dance Off
[09:40PM] Awards - Kings Ball Top Studios


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1129 [09:45PM] Novice Latin (CC/S/J)
_1_ AC-Y 583 Aidan Shea Stephanie Micken Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-Y 600 Arthur Sklarsky Nadia Gaberkorn Sklarsky/Gaberkorn

_1_ AC-MLY 288 Lev Libkind Stephanie Klebanov Dancesport Studio
Novice Latin (CC/S/J)
_1_ AC-JR2 582 Anthony Torsunov Miriam Margovsky Dancesport Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1130 [09:50PM] KB Open Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
KB Open Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport
_1_ AC-JR1 604 Arthur Groysman Ann-Marie Bakanov Vibe Dancesport

KB Open Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-MLJR1 290 Daria Andreyev Tal Livshitz Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
KB Closed Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy


[09:57PM] Awards - Kings Ball Top Teachers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 [10:15PM] Open Professional Standard (W/T/V/F/Q)
_2_ 234 Ivan Levin Maria Levin New York, NY
_5_ 256 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Houston, TX
_4_ 286 Oleg Teleha Michell Brecker Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ 367 Alec Zhiwei Zhang Zhuoshi Xie Brooklyn, NY
_1_ 373 Artem Belmeha Anna Shevchenko


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1131 [10:30PM] Pre-Champ Latin (CC/S/R/J)
Closed Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Pre-Champ Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-JR2 582 Anthony Torsunov Miriam Margovsky Dancesport Studio
Pre-Champ Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-Y 583 Aidan Shea Stephanie Micken Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-Y 600 Arthur Sklarsky Nadia Gaberkorn Sklarsky/Gaberkorn
Pre-Champ Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-MLY 288 Lev Libkind Stephanie Klebanov Dancesport Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1134 [10:36PM] Semi-final Round KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_5_ AC-JR2 573 Wesley Cliff Veronika Chornodola Beat DanceSport Academy
_X_ AC-JR2 576 Ethan Hayutt Anna Jgenti Empire State of Dance
_7_ AC-JR2 582 Anthony Torsunov Miriam Margovsky Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-JR2 585 Michael Bulgakov Gabriela Hajduk Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_3_ AC-JR2 586 Ivan Martynenko Anna Talis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_6_ AC-JR2 587 Arye Raksin Simone Mishuris Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_1_ AC-JR2 588 Leo Kolmykov Katya Storchevaya Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_4_ AC-JR2 604 Arthur Groysman Ann-Marie Bakanov Vibe Dancesport


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 7 [10:44PM] Open Professional Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ 233 Jeffrey Benarao Therese Andre Quilaton Morristown, NJ
_2_ 239 Kristian Sese Mae Lozada New York, NY
_1_ 264 Ilya Abdullin Anastasia Jerjomina
_4_ 272 Valerii Golubev Margarita Golubeva Doylestown, PA
_5_ 370 Maxim Arkhipenko Zahara Diego-Moffitt


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1133 [10:59PM] KB Open Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_ AC-Y 583 Aidan Shea Stephanie Micken Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-Y 600 Arthur Sklarsky Nadia Gaberkorn Sklarsky/Gaberkorn

KB Open Latin (Challenge CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ AC-A 288 Lev Libkind Anastasia Melnychenko Dancesport Studio
_X_ AC-A 366 Marc Zhadan Savanna Filip Brooklyn DanceSport Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1134 [11:06PM] Final Round KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1135 [11:14PM] KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_4_ AC-U21 288 Lev Libkind Anastasia Melnychenko Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-U21 357 Oskar Krimus Shayna McDonald Rogers Dance Center
_1_ AC-U21 584 Danny Zhelasko Eva Tulchinsky Starlight Dance Center
_5_ AC-U21 600 Arthur Sklarsky Nadia Gaberkorn Sklarsky/Gaberkorn
_3_ AC-U21 572 Sasha Zhukov Sasha Tsishchanka Beat Dancesport/Sasha Zhukov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1136 [11:24PM] Fordney KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_4_ AC-JR1 573 Wesley Cliff Veronika Chornodola Beat DanceSport Academy
_2_ AC-JR1 586 Ivan Martynenko Anna Talis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_5_ AC-JR1 587 Arye Raksin Simone Mishuris Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_1_ AC-JR1 588 Leo Kolmykov Katya Storchevaya Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport
_3_ AC-JR1 604 Arthur Groysman Ann-Marie Bakanov Vibe Dancesport


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 8 [11:34PM] Open Professional Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ 232 Vladyslav Babenko Anastassia Shynkarova Mequon, WI
_X_ 244 Ivan Kudashev Ksusha . Pompton Plains, NJ
_3_ 256 Alexander Goshchin Anita Goshchin Houston, TX
_X_ 281 Daniel Hustiuc Jess Li Elmhurst, NY
_2_ 296 Oleg Iakushev Viktoriia Iakusheva


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1137 [11:49PM] Fordney KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_2_ AC-Y 572 Sasha Zhukov Sasha Tsishchanka Beat Dancesport/Sasha Zhukov
_X_ AC-Y 576 Ethan Hayutt Anna Jgenti Empire State of Dance
_4_ AC-Y 583 Aidan Shea Stephanie Micken Dancesport Studio
_1_ AC-Y 584 Danny Zhelasko Eva Tulchinsky Starlight Dance Center
_3_ AC-Y 585 Michael Bulgakov Gabriela Hajduk Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
_X_ AC-Y 600 Arthur Sklarsky Nadia Gaberkorn Sklarsky/Gaberkorn


Heat 1137A [11:59PM] KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
KB Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_3_ AC-A 288 Lev Libkind Anastasia Melnychenko Dancesport Studio
_2_ AC-A 357 Oskar Krimus Shayna McDonald Rogers Dance Center
_1_ AC-A 366 Marc Zhadan Savanna Filip Brooklyn DanceSport Club


[12:06AM] Awards - Fordeny Dance Off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 9 [12:10AM] Open Professional Smooth (W/T/F/V)
_2_ 235 Igor Afonkin Meghan Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ 240 Justin Seigler Malin Noreen Fairfax, VA
_1_ 258 Travis Tuft Jaimee Tuft Fairfield, NJ
_3_ 264 Ilya Abdullin Anastasia Jerjomina
_4_ 269 Jonathan Evans Sunsar Ganbold Herndon, VA

[12:25AM] Awards - Professional Open Dance Events

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Saturday Matinee Session

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Saturday Evening Session

Kings Ball Dancesport Competition - Sunday Matinee Session



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1138 [11:00AM] Open Silver Cha Cha
___ L-SB1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1139 [11:01AM] Open Silver Rumba
___ L-SB1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1140 [11:02AM] Open Silver Swing
___ L-SB1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1141 [11:03AM] Open Silver Bolero
___ L-SB1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1142 [11:04AM] Open Silver Mambo
___ L-SB1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1143 [11:05AM] Open Silver Cha Cha
___ L-SB2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1144 [11:06AM] Open Silver Rumba
___ L-SB2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1145 [11:07AM] Open Silver Swing
___ L-SB2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1146 [11:08AM] Open Silver Bolero
___ L-SB2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1147 [11:09AM] Open Silver Mambo
___ L-SB2 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp


Heat 1148 [11:10AM] Full Silver Am.Smooth Waltz
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1149 [11:11AM] Full Silver Am.Smooth Tango
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1150 [11:12AM] Full Silver Am.Smooth Foxtrot
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1151 [11:13AM] Full Silver Am.Smooth Viennese Waltz
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry


Heat 1152 [11:14AM] DSS OpenSilver Cha Cha
___ L-SSR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1153 [11:15AM] DSS OpenSilver Rumba
___ L-SSR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1154 [11:16AM] DSS OpenSilver Swing
___ L-SSR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1155 [11:17AM] DSS OpenSilver Bolero
___ L-SSR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

Heat 1156 [11:18AM] DSS OpenSilver Mambo
___ L-SSR 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1157 [11:19AM] Waltz
Newcomer Waltz
___ AC-JV 607 Aaron Gilkis Victoria Kiseleva Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Bronze
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Waltz
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Open Silver Waltz
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom
Pre-Gold Waltz
___ L-SC1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1158 [11:20AM] Tango
Bronze
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Tango
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Tango
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Tango
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom
Pre-Gold Tango
___ L-SC1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1159 [11:21AM] Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Viennese Waltz
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1160 [11:23AM] Foxtrot
Bronze
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Foxtrot
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom
Pre-Gold Foxtrot
___ L-SC1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1161 [11:24AM] Quickstep
Bronze
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Quickstep
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Quickstep
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Quickstep
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom
Pre-Gold Quickstep
___ L-SC1 293 Catherine Ahearn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

Heat 1162 [11:26AM] KB Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-SC 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1163 [11:33AM] WDSS Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-SC 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1164 [11:41AM] Waltz
Bronze Waltz
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Int Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy

Bronze
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Waltz
___ A-GJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Waltz
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Full Silver Waltz
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Open Gold Waltz
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1165 [11:42AM] Tango
Int Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Tango
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Tango
___ A-GJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Tango
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Full Silver Tango
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Open Gold Tango
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1166 [11:44AM] Viennese Waltz
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Viennese Waltz
___ A-GJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Viennese Waltz
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Full Silver Viennese Waltz
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1167 [11:45AM] Foxtrot
Bronze Foxtrot
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Foxtrot
___ A-GJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Full Silver Foxtrot
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Open Gold Foxtrot
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1168 [11:47AM] Quickstep
Bronze Quickstep
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Quickstep
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Int Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Quickstep
___ A-GJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Gold Quickstep
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Full Silver Quickstep
___ L-SC1 293 Debbie Cohn Gary Gekhman Gekhman, Garry
Open Gold Quickstep
___ L-SC1 375 Augusta Takeda Emanuele Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom


Heat 1169 [11:48AM] Senior Open Rhythm (C/R/SW)
___ L-SSR1 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp


[11:53AM] Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1170 [12:00PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance
Gold Waltz
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Waltz
_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Waltz
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Waltz
___ G-SB2 369 Jerry Harrison Francesca Lazzari-Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1171 [12:01PM] Tango
Full Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance
Gold Tango
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Tango
_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Tango
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Tango
___ G-SB2 369 Jerry Harrison Francesca Lazzari-Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1172 [12:02PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance

Gold Viennese Waltz
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Viennese Waltz
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Viennese Waltz
___ G-SB2 369 Jerry Harrison Francesca Lazzari-Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1173 [12:04PM] Foxtrot
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance
Gold Foxtrot
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Foxtrot
_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Foxtrot
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Foxtrot
___ G-SB2 369 Jerry Harrison Francesca Lazzari-Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1174 [12:05PM] Quickstep
Full Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold Star
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance

Gold Quickstep
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Quickstep
_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold Quickstep
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Silver Quickstep
___ G-SB2 369 Jerry Harrison Francesca Lazzari-Pappacena Passione Italiana Ballroom


Heat 1175 [12:07PM] KB Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-SSR1 DCT 245 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SY Dance Corp


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1176 [12:14PM] Gold Ballroom (W/T/Q)
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Ballroom (W/Q)
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1177 [12:19PM] Gold Ballroom (W/T/Q)
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Ballroom (W/Q)
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1178 [12:23PM] Open Challenge(W/T/VW/FT/QS)
___ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

KB Closed Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ AC-PT2 595 Max Mingioni Zoe Estrina Brilliant DanceSport
_X_ AC-PT2 598 Brian Khelmer Emma Sherman Brilliant DanceSport

Pre-ChampBallroom (W/T/F/Q)
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance

Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_X_ AC-JV 597 Maksim Mkrtchian Lucy Kobylyanskyy Brilliant DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1179 [12:30PM] Gold Ballroom (W/T/Q)
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra



***Merge heat 1180 with next 5 single dance heats1181-1185***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1180 [12:35PM] KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ G-Y 575 Oskar Rybczynski Yulia Kornilova Interclub Academy Of Dance

KB Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ AC-PT2 595 Max Mingioni Zoe Estrina Brilliant DanceSport
_X_ AC-PT2 598 Brian Khelmer Emma Sherman Brilliant DanceSport

Open Challenge(W/T/VW/FT/QS)
___ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

KB Closed Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ AC-JV 597 Maksim Mkrtchian Lucy Kobylyanskyy Brilliant DanceSport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1181 [12:42PM] Open Gold Waltz
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1182 [12:42PM] Open Gold Tango
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1183 [12:42PM] Open Gold Viennese Waltz
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1184 [12:42PM] Open Gold Foxtrot
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1185 [12:42PM] Open Gold Quickstep
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 [12:42PM] Open "Let Yourself Go""Let Yourself Go" Solo
___ G-B1 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 [12:45PM] Open "I Wanna Be Just Like You""I Wanna Be Just Like You" Solo
___ G-B1 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 [12:48PM] Open "Blue Suede Shoes""Blue Suede Shoes" Solo
___ G-B1 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina FADS New York Westside

Formation 1 [12:51PM] Cuban Mix Formation
___ JR 100 Atlantic Ballroom JRs Cuban Mix


[12:56PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1186 [01:10PM] Cha-Cha
Newcomer Cha-Cha
___ L-PT2 372 Victoriya Skayzer Alice Margovsky Spotlight Dance Center
Newcomer
___ L-LJV 242 Miabella Shvartsman Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Newcomer Cha-Cha
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Cha-Cha
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Cha-Cha
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1187 [01:11PM] Samba
Newcomer Samba
___ L-PT2 372 Victoriya Skayzer Alice Margovsky Spotlight Dance Center
Newcomer
___ L-LJV 242 Miabella Shvartsman Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Newcomer Samba
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Samba
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Samba
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Samba
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1188 [01:12PM] Rumba
Newcomer Rumba
___ L-PT2 372 Victoriya Skayzer Alice Margovsky Spotlight Dance Center
Newcomer
___ L-LJV 242 Miabella Shvartsman Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Newcomer Rumba
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Rumba
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Rumba
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Rumba
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1189 [01:14PM] Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze Paso Doble
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Paso Doble
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Paso Doble
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1190 [01:15PM] Jive
Newcomer Jive
___ L-PT2 372 Victoriya Skayzer Alice Margovsky Spotlight Dance Center
Newcomer
___ L-LJV 242 Miabella Shvartsman Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Newcomer Jive
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Jive
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Jive
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Jive
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1191 [01:17PM] Cha-Cha
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Gold 1 Cha-Cha
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 609 Katherine Yang Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Gold Cha-Cha
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1192 [01:18PM] Samba
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Gold 1 Samba
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Bronze Samba
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 609 Katherine Yang Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Gold Samba
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1193 [01:20PM] Rumba
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Gold 1 Rumba
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Bronze Rumba
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 609 Katherine Yang Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Gold Rumba
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1194 [01:21PM] Paso Doble
Bronze Paso Doble
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Int Gold 1 Paso Doble
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Gold Paso Doble
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1195 [01:23PM] Jive
Int Silver 2
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Gold 1 Jive
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Bronze Jive
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 609 Katherine Yang Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Gold Jive
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat 1195A [01:24PM] Newcomer Cha-Cha
Newcomer
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Newcomer Cha-Cha
___ AC-JV 607 Aaron Gilkis Victoria Kiseleva Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Novice Cha-Cha
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat 1195B [01:26PM] Newcomer Samba
Newcomer
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Novice Samba
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat 1195C [01:27PM] Newcomer Rumba
Newcomer
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Novice Rumba
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat 1195D [01:28PM] Pre-Bronze Jive
Pre-Bronze
___ AC-PT1 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Novice Jive
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1196 [01:30PM] Cha-Cha
Pre-Bronze
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Silver
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Gold
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Open Gold Cha-Cha
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1197 [01:31PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Bronze Samba
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Silver
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Gold
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Open Gold Samba
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1198 [01:33PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-LPT1 242 Jessica Vulis Oleksandra Vereshchak Ballroom Empire
Bronze Rumba
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Silver
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Gold
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360

Open Gold Rumba
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1199 [01:34PM] Gold Paso Doble
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360

Open Gold Paso Doble
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1200 [01:36PM] Jive
Pre-Bronze
___ AC-PT2 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Jive
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
___ AC-PT1 608 David Gilkis Abigail Novoseletskiy Atlantic Ballroom JRs
Silver
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio

_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold
___ L-PT2 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360

Open Gold Jive
_X_ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1201 [01:37PM] Cha-Cha
Pre-Bronze
___ AC-PT1 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Int Silver 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Silver 2
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Novice Cha-Cha
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1202 [01:39PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
___ AC-PT1 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Int Silver 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Silver 2
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Novice Samba
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1203 [01:40PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
___ AC-PT1 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Int Silver 1
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Int Silver 2
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Gold
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Novice Rumba
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1204 [01:41PM] Cha-Cha
Pre-Bronze
_X_ AC-PT2 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Cha-Cha
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport
Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1205 [01:43PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_X_ AC-PT2 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Samba
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport
Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Samba
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1206 [01:44PM] Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_X_ AC-PT2 574 Marcus Veytsman Camilla Streletsky Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Rumba
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport
Silver
_X_ AC-JR1 581 Denis Jenkins Leyla Kublan DC DanceSport Academy
Bronze Rumba
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Int Gold 1
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1207 [01:46PM] Paso Doble
Interm Gold 1
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
Bronze Paso Doble
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1208 [01:47PM] Jive
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
Bronze Jive
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Jive
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Novice Jive
___ A-GY 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1209 [01:49PM] Cha-Cha
Open Gold
___ A-LJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ A-GPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring
Bronze Cha-Cha
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport
Gold Cha-Cha
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1210 [01:50PM] Samba
Open Gold
___ A-LJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Samba
___ A-GPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Samba
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring
Bronze Samba
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport
Gold Samba
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1211 [01:52PM] Rumba
___ A-LJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Rumba
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring
Bronze Rumba
___ A-GPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Rumba
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport
Gold Rumba
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1212 [01:53PM] Paso Doble
___ A-LJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Paso Doble
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport
Gold Paso Doble
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1213 [01:55PM] Jive
Bronze Jive
___ A-GPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Open Gold
___ A-LJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_X_ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Jive
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport
Gold Jive
___ L-PT1 271 Kaila Gonzalez Meagen Mendoza Ballroom 360
Int Silver 1 Jive
_X_ AC-LJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio
Bronze Jive
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1214 [01:56PM] Cha-Cha
Gold
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Pre-Bronze Cha-Cha
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1215 [01:57PM] Samba
Gold
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Pre-Bronze Samba
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1216 [01:59PM] Rumba
Gold
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Pre-Bronze Rumba
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1217 [02:00PM] Paso Doble
Gold Paso Doble
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
Gold
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Pre-Bronze Paso Doble
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1218 [02:02PM] Jive
Gold Jive
_X_ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
Gold
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Pre-Bronze Jive
_X_ AC-LPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport


[02:03PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1219 [02:15PM] Gold Latin (CC/R/J)
___ A-LPT1 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra


KB Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (CC/R/J)
_X_ L-SB 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Bronze Latin (CC/R)
___ A-GU6 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Closed Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ AC-MLJR2 287 Igor Golovach Lauren Cook Dancesport Studio

Closed Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ AC-JV 597 Maksim Mkrtchian Lucy Kobylyanskyy Brilliant DanceSport

Heat 1220 [02:21PM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Open Gold
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1221 [02:23PM] Full Bronze Samba
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Open Gold Samba
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1222 [02:24PM] Full Bronze Rumba
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Open Gold Rumba
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1223 [02:26PM] Full Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Open Gold Paso Doble
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1224 [02:27PM] Full Bronze Jive
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
Open Gold Jive
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1225 [02:29PM] Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1226 [02:33PM] Novice Latin (CC/S/J)
_X_ AC-JR1 573 Wesley Cliff Veronika Chornodola Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1227 [02:38PM] Pre-Champ Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ AC-JR1 573 Wesley Cliff Veronika Chornodola Beat DanceSport Academy
___ AC-JR1 577 Isabella Falcone Savannah Falcone FADS Cold Spring
_X_ AC-JR1 596 Julian Tsypis Elizabeth Nazarenko Brilliant DanceSport
___ AC-JR1 604 Arthur Groysman Ann-Marie Bakanov Vibe Dancesport

Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/R/J)
___ L-SB 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport
WDSS Silver Latin (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ L-SB 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1228 [02:44PM] KB Closed Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)

KB Open Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
_X_ AC-PT2 595 Max Mingioni Zoe Estrina Brilliant DanceSport
_X_ AC-PT2 598 Brian Khelmer Emma Sherman Brilliant DanceSport

Open Challenge (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___ A-GU21 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
___ AC-MLJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1229 [02:51PM] Gold Latin (CC/R/J)
___ A-LPT2 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 593 Juliana Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT2 603 Sofia Tse Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
Bronze Latin (CC/R)
___ A-LPT1 590 Levi Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LPT1 602 Emily Cherenkov Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1230 [02:56PM] KB Closed Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-PT2 580 Sean Ginko Kaila Gonzalez Ballroom 360
_X_ AC-PT2 595 Max Mingioni Zoe Estrina Brilliant DanceSport
_X_ AC-PT2 598 Brian Khelmer Emma Sherman Brilliant DanceSport
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport

Open Latin(C/S/J)
___ A-LJR1 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

KB Closed Latin Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_ AC-JV 597 Maksim Mkrtchian Lucy Kobylyanskyy Brilliant DanceSport

Open Challenge (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___ A-GY 592 Jonathan Proescher Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
_X_ AC-MLPT1 368 Eric Groysman Kristina Demchuk Vibe Dancesport


Heat 1230A [03:03PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
___ L-C1. 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

Heat 1230B [03:04PM] Full Silver Rumba
___ L-C1. 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

Heat 1230C [03:05PM] Full Silver Swing
___ L-C1. 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

Heat 1230D [03:06PM] Full Silver Bolero
___ L-C1. 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

Heat 1230E [03:07PM] Full Silver Mambo
___ L-C1. 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1231 [03:08PM] Full Silver 1 Cha Cha
_X_ L-C1 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio

Full Bronze Cha Cha
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1232 [03:10PM] Full Silver 1 Samba
_X_ L-C1 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Open Bronze Samba
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1233 [03:11PM] Full Silver 1 Rumba
_X_ L-C1 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Open Bronze Rumba
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1234 [03:13PM] Full Silver 1 Paso Doble
_X_ L-C1 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Open Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1235 [03:14PM] Full Silver 1 Jive
_X_ L-C1 291 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Open Bronze Jive
___ L-SMLA2 368 Julia Yureneva Eric Groysman Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1236 [03:16PM] Gold Latin (CC/R/J)
___ A-LJR1 589 Abigail Palatnikova Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 591 Max Ziering Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-LJR1 601 Lucille Kozubei Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1237 [03:20PM] Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
___ AC-PT1 605 Logan Shapiro Milana Abramian Vibe Dancesport
Closed Bronze Latin (CC/S/J)
___ AC-PT2 606 Artyom Arefyev Lily Dukhon Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1237A [03:25PM] Open Latin(C/S/J)
___ A-GJR2 594 Abby Gekker Paragon Ballroom/Algarra
___ A-GJR2 599 Luke DeBellis Paragon Ballroom/Algarra

Heat 1238 [03:29PM] Full Silver 2 Cha Cha
___ L-C1 292 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Silver Cha-Cha
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1239 [03:31PM] Full Silver 2 Samba
___ L-C1 292 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Silver Samba
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1240 [03:32PM] Full Silver 2 Rumba
___ L-C1 292 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Silver Rumba
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1241 [03:34PM] Full Silver 2 Paso Doble
___ L-C1 292 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Silver Paso Doble
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1242 [03:35PM] Full Silver 2 Jive
___ L-C1 292 Nancy Politzer Natalie Paramonov Paramonovs Studio
Silver Jive
___ AC-LJR1 368 Eric Groysman Ksenia Homenco Vibe Dancesport


[03:37PM] Awards