Hawaii Star Ball 

Hawaii Star Ball - Thursday Matinee




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [07:30AM] American Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [07:31AM] American Tango
Proficiency
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_[91.7] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [07:33AM] American Foxtrot
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [07:34AM] American Viennese Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_[91.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [07:36AM] American Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[91.3] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [07:37AM] American Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [07:39AM] American Tango
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [07:40AM] American Foxtrot
Proficiency
_1_[91.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [07:42AM] American Foxtrot
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] AC-A1* 342 Joshua Milledge Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Beginner
_3_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [07:43AM] American Viennese Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[90.3] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [07:45AM] Beginner American Peabody
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-A1 342 Joshua Milledge Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [07:46AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [07:48AM] American Waltz
Beginner
_3_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [07:49AM] American Tango
Beginner
_3_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [07:51AM] Beginner American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [07:52AM] American Peabody
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [07:54AM] American Waltz
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [07:55AM] American Tango
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [07:57AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_1_ AC-A1 342 Joshua Milledge Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [07:58AM] American Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-A2 107 Kat Pellot Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [08:00AM] Pre-Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_7_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [08:01AM] Pre-Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_4_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_7_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [08:03AM] Pre-Bronze American Foxtrot
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_7_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [08:04AM] American Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_7_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [08:06AM] American Tango
Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [08:07AM] American Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [08:09AM] American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [08:10AM] American Peabody
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [08:12AM] American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [08:13AM] Pre-Bronze American Waltz
_6_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [08:15AM] Pre-Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [08:16AM] Pre-Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [08:18AM] Pre-Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [08:19AM] Pre-Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [08:21AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
*S_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_7_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_6_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
*S_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_5_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [08:24AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze American Tango
*S_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_8_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_6_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
*S_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_5_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [08:27AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
*S_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_5_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
*S_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [08:30AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
*S_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [08:31AM] Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-A2 107 Kat Pellot Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [08:33AM] Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
*S_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_8_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_6_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_7_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [08:36AM] Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [08:39AM] Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [08:40AM] Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [08:42AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [08:43AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [08:45AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [08:46AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [08:48AM] American Peabody
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [08:49AM] Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_6_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [08:51AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_6_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [08:52AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_6_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [08:54AM] Intermediate Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [08:55AM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [08:57AM] American Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [08:58AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [09:00AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [09:01AM] American Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [09:03AM] American Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [09:04AM] American Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [09:06AM] Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [09:07AM] Full Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_6_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [09:09AM] American Tango
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [09:10AM] American Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A2 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_2_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [09:12AM] American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [09:13AM] American Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [09:15AM] American Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [09:16AM] Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [09:18AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze American Waltz
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_6_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
*S_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_5_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [09:19AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze American Tango
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_6_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [09:21AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze American Foxtrot
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_7_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [09:22AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B1 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B1 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
*S_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [09:24AM] Final Round Full Bronze American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [09:25AM] Final Round Full Bronze American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [09:27AM] Final Round Full Bronze American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [09:28AM] Final Round Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [09:30AM] American Peabody
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [09:31AM] Full Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [09:33AM] Full Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [09:34AM] Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [09:36AM] Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [09:37AM] Full Bronze American Waltz
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [09:39AM] Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [09:40AM] Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [09:42AM] Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [09:43AM] Full Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

[09:45AM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [09:50AM] American Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [09:51AM] Open Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [09:53AM] Open Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [09:54AM] Open Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [09:56AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [09:57AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [09:59AM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [10:00AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [10:02AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [10:03AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [10:05AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [10:06AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [10:08AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [10:09AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [10:11AM] American Waltz
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [10:12AM] American Tango
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [10:14AM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [10:15AM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [10:17AM] American Waltz
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [10:18AM] American Tango
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [10:20AM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [10:21AM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [10:23AM] Open Int. Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [10:24AM] Open Int. Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [10:26AM] Open Int. Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [10:27AM] Open Int. Bronze American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [10:29AM] Open Int. Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [10:30AM] Open Int. Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [10:32AM] American Waltz
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [10:33AM] American Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [10:35AM] Open Int. Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [10:36AM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [10:38AM] Open Int. Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_3_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [10:39AM] Open Int. Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [10:41AM] Open Int. Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [10:42AM] Open Int. Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [10:44AM] American Waltz
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_2_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-C1 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [10:45AM] American Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [10:47AM] American Foxtrot
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-C1 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [10:48AM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [10:50AM] Open Full Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [10:51AM] Open Full Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [10:53AM] Open Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [10:54AM] Open Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [10:56AM] Open Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [10:57AM] Open Full Bronze American Peabody
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [10:59AM] Open Full Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [11:00AM] Open Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [11:02AM] Open Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [11:03AM] Open Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios


[11:05AM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [11:08AM] American Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [11:09AM] American Tango
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [11:11AM] American Foxtrot
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [11:12AM] American Viennese Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [11:14AM] Pre-Silver American Waltz
_2_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_6_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [11:15AM] Pre-Silver American Tango
_2_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_5_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [11:17AM] Pre-Silver American Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_5_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [11:18AM] Pre-Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [11:20AM] Pre-Silver American Peabody
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [11:21AM] Pre-Silver American Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [11:23AM] Pre-Silver American Tango
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [11:24AM] Pre-Silver American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [11:26AM] Pre-Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [11:27AM] Pre-Silver American Peabody
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [11:29AM] American Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_3_ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [11:30AM] American Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_3_ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [11:32AM] American Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [11:33AM] American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_3_ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [11:35AM] Intermediate Silver American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_6_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [11:36AM] American Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_6_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [11:38AM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_6_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [11:39AM] American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [11:41AM] Intermediate Silver American Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_X_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [11:42AM] Intermediate Silver American Tango
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [11:44AM] Intermediate Silver American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [11:45AM] Intermediate Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [11:47AM] American Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [11:48AM] American Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_3_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [11:50AM] American Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_3_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [11:51AM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Full Silver
_3_ L-A2 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [11:53AM] American Waltz
Full Silver
_3_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_4_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_7_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_5_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_6_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [11:54AM] Full Silver American Tango
_3_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_4_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_7_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_5_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_6_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [11:56AM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Full Silver
_3_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_5_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_7_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_4_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_6_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [11:57AM] Full Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_4_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_5_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_6_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [11:59AM] American Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [12:00PM] American Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [12:02PM] American Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [12:03PM] American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-B2 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo


[12:05PM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [12:08PM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [12:09PM] American Waltz
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

Open Int. Silver
_2_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [12:11PM] American Tango
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

Open Int. Silver
_2_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [12:12PM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [12:14PM] American Waltz
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [12:15PM] American Tango
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [12:17PM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
_2_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [12:18PM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [12:20PM] American Peabody
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [12:21PM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [12:23PM] Open Int. Silver American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [12:24PM] Open Int. Silver American Tango
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [12:26PM] Open Int. Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [12:27PM] Open Full Silver American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [12:29PM] Open Full Silver American Tango
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [12:30PM] Open Full Silver American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [12:32PM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
MA Open Full Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [12:33PM] American Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [12:35PM] American Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [12:36PM] American Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [12:38PM] Open Full Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [12:39PM] Open Pre-Gold American Waltz
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [12:41PM] Open Pre-Gold American Tango
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [12:42PM] American Foxtrot
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
MA Open Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [12:44PM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [12:45PM] American Waltz
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [12:47PM] American Tango
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [12:48PM] American Waltz
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
Pre-Silver
___ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [12:50PM] American Tango
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
Pre-Silver
___ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [12:51PM] American Foxtrot
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

Pre-Silver
___ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [12:53PM] American Viennese Waltz
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 152 Linda Hansen Alexander Zarek FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

Pre-Silver
___ L-A2 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago

[12:54PM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [12:58PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_4_ L-C 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_6_ L-C 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-C 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_3_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-C 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-C 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
*S_ G-C 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [01:02PM] Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_2_ L-SR 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 136 Ginger Schwartz Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_3_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-SR 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis
_6_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_4_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [01:06PM] Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_3_ L-B 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_4_ L-B 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_6_ L-B 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
_5_ G-B 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [01:11PM] Final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [01:15PM] Closed Silver American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-SR 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_7_ L-SR 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_6_ L-SR 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-SR 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_4_ L-SR 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
_5_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F)
_1_ AC-C 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203A [01:20PM] Closed Silver American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-B 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
Closed Gold American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [01:26PM] Closed Silver American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_1_ L-C 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-C 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [01:31PM] Open American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_4_ L-C 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-C 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
_3_ G-C 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_X_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [01:37PM] Open Senior American Smooth Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_4_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-SR 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [01:41PM] Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F)
_1_ L-SR 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [01:45PM] Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F)
_3_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-C 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [01:50PM] Closed Bronze American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F)
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_2_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [01:54PM] Closed Silver American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-C 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-SR 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-SR 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Open American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [01:59PM] Closed Silver American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-B 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
Open American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AC-C 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [02:05PM] Open American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_2_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [02:11PM] Open American Smooth Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-SR 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [02:16PM] Semi-final Round Best of the Best Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 103 Maureen Vocke Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_6_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
*S_ L-C 134 Karyn Tremonto Jari Muller Tanyny
_3_ L-C 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-C 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-C 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
*S_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_5_ G-C 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
*S_ G-C 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [02:20PM] Semi-final Round Best of the Best Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_6_ L-C 106 Georgianna Marie Chad Burson CM Dance
_2_ L-C 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
*S_ L-C 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
*S_ L-C 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-C 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
*S_ L-C 136 Toni Pollack Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ L-C 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
*S_ G-C 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
*S_ G-C 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [02:25PM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_4_ L-B 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-B 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
_5_ G-B 310 Chris Force Cristina Cota VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [02:29PM] Final Round Best of the Best Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [02:33PM] Best of the Best Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [02:37PM] Best of the Best Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_3_ L-B 111 Michelle Halek Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-B 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-B 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [02:41PM] Final Round Best of the Best Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [02:45PM] Open American Smooth Pro/Am Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

[02:51PM] Awards
[03:06PM] Best of the Best Dance Off
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219A [03:18PM] Bronze Best of the Best Smooth
_3_ L- 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L- 143 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ L- 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219B [03:20PM] Silver Best of the Best Smooth
_2_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ G- 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [03:22PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [03:23PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [03:25PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [03:26PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Waltz
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [03:28PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Tango
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [03:29PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [03:31PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [03:32PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [03:34PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [03:35PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Waltz
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Watlz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [03:37PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Tango
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [03:38PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Foxtrot
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [03:40PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Viennese Waltz
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [03:41PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [03:43PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Tango
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [03:44PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [03:46PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [03:47PM] Bronze Back In Black Solo
_1_[92.4] L-A2 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 [03:50PM] Bronze "Cinderella" Solo
_1_[93.2] G-B1 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 [03:53PM] Bronze "Quickstep" Solo
_1_[86.8] G-B1 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 [03:56PM] Bronze Bachata/Rumba Solo
_1_[94.8] G-B2 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [03:59PM] Open Foxtrot Solo
_1_[93.2] AC-B1 Alan Kim Lisa Hawkins Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 [04:02PM] Bronze "Unforgettable" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-B1 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel

[04:05PM] Awards


[04:24PM] Thank You and Good Afternoon

Hawaii Star Ball - Thursday Evening

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [06:00PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ G-A1 342 Joshua Milledge Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [06:01PM] Int'l Samba
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [06:02PM] Int'l Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [06:04PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [06:05PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [06:06PM] Int'l Samba
Proficiency
_1_[95.3] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [06:08PM] Int'l Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 312 Robert Holsen Amanda Tubon Honolulu, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [06:09PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [06:11PM] Int'l Jive
Beginner
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_2_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [06:12PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [06:13PM] Int'l Samba
Proficiency
_1_[69.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [06:15PM] Int'l Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ G-A1 342 Joshua Milledge Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_2_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [06:16PM] Int'l Jive
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [06:17PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [06:19PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [06:20PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [06:22PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [06:23PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [06:24PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [06:26PM] Pre-Bronze Int'l Rumba
_5_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [06:27PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [06:29PM] Int'l Jive
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [06:30PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [06:31PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [06:33PM] Int'l Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [06:34PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [06:35PM] Int'l Jive
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [06:37PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [06:38PM] Int'l Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [06:40PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Rumba
_4_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_2_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [06:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_6_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_7_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [06:42PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Samba
_2_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_7_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [06:44PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_7_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_5_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [06:45PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_6_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [06:47PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Jive
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_5_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_6_ L-B1 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [06:48PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Cha Cha
_5_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [06:49PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Samba
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [06:51PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Rumba
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_7_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_6_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_8_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [06:52PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [06:53PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Jive
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [06:55PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [06:56PM] Full Bronze Int'l Samba
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [06:58PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-A1 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [06:59PM] Int'l Jive
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-A2 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [07:00PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [07:02PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [07:03PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [07:05PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [07:06PM] Int'l Jive
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [07:07PM] Full Bronze Int'l Cha Cha
_5_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [07:09PM] Full Bronze Int'l Samba
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [07:10PM] Full Bronze Int'l Rumba
_5_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [07:11PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Faith Villanueva-Moats Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [07:13PM] Full Bronze Int'l Jive
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [07:14PM] Pre-Silver Int'l Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [07:16PM] Pre-Silver Int'l Samba
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [07:17PM] Pre-Silver Int'l Rumba
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [07:18PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [07:20PM] Int'l Jive
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [07:21PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [07:23PM] Int'l Samba
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [07:24PM] Int'l Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [07:25PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [07:27PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [07:28PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_2_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [07:29PM] Int'l Samba
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_2_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [07:31PM] Int'l Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_3_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [07:32PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [07:34PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [07:35PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [07:36PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [07:38PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [07:39PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [07:40PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [07:42PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [07:43PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [07:45PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [07:46PM] Full Silver Int'l Jive
_2_ L-B1 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [07:47PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Gold
_2_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [07:49PM] Int'l Samba
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [07:50PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Gold
_2_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [07:52PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [07:53PM] Int'l Jive
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [07:54PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [07:56PM] Int'l Samba
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [07:57PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [07:58PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [08:00PM] Int'l Jive
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [08:01PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Int. Gold
_2_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [08:03PM] Int'l Samba
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [08:04PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_3_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Int. Gold
_2_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [08:05PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [08:07PM] Int'l Jive
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [08:08PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [08:10PM] Int'l Samba
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [08:11PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [08:12PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_2_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [08:14PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [08:15PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [08:16PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Gold Star II
_2_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-A1 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [08:18PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [08:19PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [08:21PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
_2_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [08:22PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-A2 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [08:23PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-A2 123 Elia Katsiabanis Paul Green Glen Iris, VIC Australia
_1_ L-A2 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [08:25PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [08:26PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [08:28PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [08:29PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [08:30PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 147 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [08:32PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [08:33PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

[08:34PM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 1 [08:42PM] Mixed Medley Formation
_1_[91.0] 101 Divino Ritmo Dance Mixed Medley Coach: Yanna Samkova
Shervelle Bergholz William Landers
Cammy Divers Robert Holsen
Rolando Padasdao Gloria Padasdao



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [08:44PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[94.3] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [08:44PM] Closed Bronze Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R)
_5_ L-SR 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_4_ L-SR 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ L-SR 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_8_ L-SR 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-SR 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
_7_ G-SR 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [08:48PM] Closed Bronze Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R)
_3_ L-A 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_1_ L-A 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-A 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [08:53PM] Closed Bronze Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R)
_3_ L-B 100 Coco Sa Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_2_ L-B 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [08:57PM] Closed Bronze Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R)
_5_ L-C 100 Waty Rain Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_3_ L-C 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-C 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-C 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [09:01PM] Closed Silver Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-A 100 Michelle Zhou Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA

_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-SR 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_3_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [09:07PM] Closed Silver Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-B 100 Michelle Zhou Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_2_ L-B 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [09:12PM] Closed Gold Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-A 100 Michelle Zhou Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
Open Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_2_ G-C 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G-C 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [09:19PM] Closed Gold Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 100 Michelle Zhou Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA

_1_ G-SR 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-A 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-A 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-A 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [09:26PM] Open Senior Int'l Latin Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/S/R)
_5_ L-SR 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_3_ L-SR 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-SR 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

[09:30PM] Awards - Multi-Dance Events


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [09:46PM] Closed Bronze Int'l Latin Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/S/R)
_1_ L-A 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C 129 Connie Kelley Giorgi Khmiadashvili I Dance 2
_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-SR 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-SR 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [09:50PM] Closed Silver Int'l Latin Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-B 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [09:56PM] Open Int'l Latin Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-A 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-SR 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [10:03PM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_2_ L-C 103 Mary Sullivan Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_5_ L-C 111 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_4_ L-C 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_3_ L-C 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-C 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [10:07PM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ L-B 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Best of the Best Closed Silver Internationl Latin Scholarship(C/C/R)
_1_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [10:11PM] Best of the Best Closed Silver Internationl Latin Scholarship(C/C/R)
_2_ L-C 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-C 111 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_5_ L-C 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ G-C 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

[10:16PM] Best of the Best Dance-Off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [10:28PM] Open Int'l Latin Pro/Am Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-A 103 Lizzie Fuchs Brent Borbon VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A 149 Amber Ji Nikolay Voronovich Dance Street

_1_ L-B 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_2_ L-B 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [10:35PM] Open Int'l Latin Pro/Am Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-C 100 Mary Lim Oleg Astakhov Ballroom Dancing LA
_2_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ G-C 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [10:42PM] Silver Best of the Best Latin
_2_ L- 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L- 137 Tamirra Stewart Riccardo Papi LonDance - Laguna Niguel
_1_ L- 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [10:43PM] Bronze Best of the Best Latin
_1_ L- 135 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L- 151 Suzanne Ocariza Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_3_ G- 155 Renna Villanueva Jonell Diocares Dance Appeal Studio

[10:45PM] Awards - Pro/Am Scholarship Events


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [11:04PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [11:06PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Samba
_3_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [11:08PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_3_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [11:10PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [11:11PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Samba
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [11:13PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Rumba
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [11:15PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Paso Doble
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [11:17PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Jive
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_1_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

[11:18PM] Thank You and Good Evening


Hawaii Star Ball - Friday Matinee




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [07:30AM] NC West Coast Swing
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[93.3] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [07:31AM] NC Hustle
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[93.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [07:32AM] NC Merengue
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [07:34AM] NC Salsa
Proficiency
_1_[94.3] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [07:35AM] NC Argentine Tango
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [07:36AM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [07:38AM] NC Bachata
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [07:39AM] NC Hustle
Proficiency
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [07:41AM] NC Merengue
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [07:42AM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [07:43AM] NC Bachata
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [07:45AM] NC West Coast Swing
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [07:46AM] NC Merengue
Proficiency
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [07:47AM] NC Samba
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [07:49AM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [07:50AM] NC Bachata
Proficiency
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [07:52AM] NC Samba
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_[92.7] G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [07:53AM] NC Salsa
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [07:54AM] NC West Coast Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [07:56AM] NC Hustle
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [07:57AM] NC Hustle
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [07:59AM] NC Salsa
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [08:00AM] NC Samba
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [08:01AM] NC Argentine Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [08:03AM] NC Hustle
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_2_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [08:04AM] NC West Coast Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [08:05AM] NC Merengue
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [08:07AM] NC Samba
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [08:08AM] NC Salsa
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [08:10AM] NC Bachata
Beginner
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [08:11AM] Pre-Bronze NC Merengue
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [08:12AM] NC Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [08:14AM] NC Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [08:15AM] Pre-Bronze NC Bachata
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [08:17AM] NC Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [08:18AM] NC Argentine Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [08:19AM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [08:21AM] NC Hustle
Pre-Bronze

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [08:22AM] NC West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [08:23AM] Pre-Bronze NC Hustle
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [08:25AM] NC Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [08:26AM] NC Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [08:28AM] NC Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [08:29AM] Pre-Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_1_ G-B2 334 Renna Villanueva Robert Schiff Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [08:30AM] NC Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [08:32AM] NC Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [08:33AM] NC Hustle
Pre-Bronze

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [08:35AM] NC West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [08:36AM] NC Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze NC Merengue
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-A2 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [08:39AM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [08:40AM] Intermediate Bronze NC Bachata
_2_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-A2 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [08:41AM] NC Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [08:43AM] NC Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [08:44AM] Intermediate Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [08:46AM] NC Two Step
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [08:47AM] NC Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [08:48AM] NC West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [08:50AM] Intermediate Bronze NC Hustle
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [08:51AM] NC Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [08:53AM] NC Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [08:54AM] NC Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [08:55AM] Intermediate Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_3_ G-B2 334 Renna Villanueva Robert Schiff Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [08:57AM] NC Two Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [08:58AM] NC Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [08:59AM] NC West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [09:01AM] NC Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [09:02AM] NC Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [09:04AM] NC Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [09:05AM] Full Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [09:06AM] NC Two Step
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [09:08AM] NC Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [09:09AM] Full Bronze NC Hustle
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [09:10AM] NC Merengue
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [09:12AM] Full Bronze NC Salsa
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [09:13AM] Full Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [09:15AM] NC Two Step
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [09:16AM] NC Bachata
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [09:17AM] NC Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [09:19AM] Full Bronze NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [09:20AM] Pre-Silver NC Salsa
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [09:22AM] NC Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [09:23AM] NC Salsa
Proficiency
_1_[91.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [09:24AM] Open Pre-Bronze NC Hustle
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [09:26AM] NC Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [09:27AM] Open Pre-Bronze NC Salsa
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [09:28AM] NC Argentine Tango
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [09:30AM] NC West Coast Swing
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [09:31AM] NC Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [09:33AM] Open Pre-Bronze NC Hustle
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [09:34AM] Open Pre-Bronze NC Salsa
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [09:35AM] NC Argentine Tango
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [09:37AM] NC West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [09:38AM] NC Hustle
Open Pre-Bronze
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [09:40AM] NC Merengue
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [09:41AM] Open Int. Bronze NC Bachata
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [09:42AM] Open Int. Bronze NC Salsa
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [09:44AM] NC Argentine Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [09:45AM] NC Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [09:46AM] NC Salsa
Proficiency
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [09:48AM] NC Argentine Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [09:49AM] NC West Coast Swing
Open Int. Bronze
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 [09:51AM] Open Int. Bronze NC Hustle
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_3_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [09:52AM] NC Salsa
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [09:53AM] NC Argentine Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [09:55AM] Open Int. Bronze NC West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [09:56AM] NC Merengue
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [09:58AM] NC Bachata
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [09:59AM] Open Full Bronze NC Salsa
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [10:00AM] NC Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [10:02AM] NC Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [10:03AM] NC Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [10:04AM] NC Argentine Tango
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [10:06AM] NC West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [10:07AM] Open Full Bronze NC Hustle
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [10:09AM] NC Merengue
Proficiency
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [10:10AM] NC Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [10:11AM] NC Argentine Tango
Proficiency
_X_ AC-B1* 313 David Iwamoto Coralee Harai Kapolei, HI
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [10:13AM] NC Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [10:14AM] NC West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [10:16AM] NC Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [10:17AM] Open Int. Silver NC Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

[10:18AM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [10:20AM] American Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[94.3] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [10:22AM] American Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [10:23AM] American Swing
Proficiency
_1_[94.7] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [10:25AM] American Bolero
Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[91.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [10:26AM] American Mambo
Proficiency
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [10:28AM] American Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [10:29AM] American Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_[91.0] G-C2* 317 Alvin Kutara Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [10:31AM] American Swing
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [10:32AM] American Bolero
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [10:34AM] American Mambo
Beginner
_1_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [10:35AM] Open Pre-Bronze American Cha Cha
Open Pre-Bronze American Cha Cha
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [10:37AM] Open Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_X_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [10:38AM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [10:40AM] American Rumba
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [10:41AM] American Swing
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [10:43AM] American Bolero
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_2_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [10:44AM] American Mambo
Beginner
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [10:46AM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [10:47AM] American Rumba
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [10:49AM] American Swing
Beginner
_1_ G-A2 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [10:50AM] American Bolero
Beginner
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 307 Jonell Diocares Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [10:52AM] American Mambo
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [10:53AM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [10:55AM] American Rumba
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [10:56AM] American Swing
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [10:58AM] Pre-Bronze American Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_7_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [10:59AM] Pre-Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_5_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_6_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [11:01AM] Pre-Bronze American Swing
_2_ L-A2 107 Kat Pellot Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_7_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [11:02AM] American Bolero
Beginner
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [11:04AM] Pre-Bronze American Mambo
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_7_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [11:05AM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [11:07AM] American Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [11:08AM] American Swing
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [11:10AM] American Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [11:11AM] Pre-Bronze American Mambo
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_5_ L-B1 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [11:13AM] Pre-Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [11:14AM] Pre-Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [11:16AM] Pre-Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [11:17AM] Pre-Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [11:19AM] American Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [11:20AM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [11:22AM] American Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [11:23AM] American Swing
Pre-Bronze
_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [11:25AM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [11:26AM] American Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [11:28AM] American Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [11:29AM] American Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [11:31AM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_7_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_8_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_6_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [11:32AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_8_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_7_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_5_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [11:34AM] American Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-A2 107 Kat Pellot Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_7_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-A2 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [11:35AM] American Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [11:37AM] American Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_6_ L-A2 125 Brenna Hendrix Michael Grigsby Sharon's Dance Studio
_5_ L-A2 127 Lisa Wong Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-A2 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [11:38AM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_6_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [11:40AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_6_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [11:41AM] Intermediate Bronze American Swing
_6_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [11:43AM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [11:44AM] Intermediate Bronze American Mambo
_4_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [11:46AM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_4_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [11:47AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_4_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [11:49AM] American Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [11:50AM] Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [11:52AM] Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_7_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [11:53AM] Intermediate Bronze American Swing
_3_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_7_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B2 148 Nini Lee Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_6_ L-B2 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [11:55AM] Intermediate Bronze American Bolero
_2_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [11:56AM] Intermediate Bronze American Mambo
_2_ L-B2 110 Rella Stone Robert Cooper Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [11:58AM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_6_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_5_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [11:59AM] American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_7_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_5_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_6_ G-B2 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [12:01PM] American Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_4_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_3_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [12:02PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C2 317 Alvin Kutara Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [12:04PM] Open Pre-Bronze American Mambo
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [12:05PM] Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [12:07PM] Full Bronze American Rumba
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [12:08PM] Full Bronze American Swing
_2_ L-B1 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [12:10PM] Full Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [12:11PM] Full Bronze American Mambo
_2_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [12:13PM] American Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [12:14PM] American Rumba
Full Bronze
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [12:16PM] American Swing
Full Bronze
_5_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_4_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_3_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [12:17PM] American Bolero
Full Bronze
_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-D 139 Tenho Connable Trask Reinhart Sharon's Dance Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [12:19PM] Full Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_4_ G-B2 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [12:20PM] American Cha Cha
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [12:22PM] American Rumba
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_1_ G-C2 317 Alvin Kutara Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [12:23PM] American Swing
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [12:25PM] American Bolero
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-C2 317 Alvin Kutara Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [12:26PM] American Mambo
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [12:28PM] Open Int. Bronze American Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_3_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [12:29PM] Open Int. Bronze American Rumba
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Renna Villanueva Robert Schiff Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [12:31PM] Open Int. Bronze American Swing
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [12:32PM] Open Int. Bronze American Bolero
_3_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [12:34PM] Open Int. Bronze American Mambo
_2_ L-B1 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [12:35PM] American Bolero
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 148 Barbara Kaneshiro Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [12:37PM] Open Int. Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [12:38PM] American Cha Cha
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [12:40PM] American Rumba
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [12:41PM] American Swing
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 309 Ray Dlugos Emily Guthrie Midtown Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [12:43PM] American Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_X_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Intermediate Bronze

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [12:44PM] American Mambo
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [12:46PM] American Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [12:47PM] American Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [12:49PM] American Swing
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [12:50PM] American Bolero
Proficiency
_1_[92.3] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [12:52PM] American Mambo
Proficiency
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [12:53PM] American Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ L-B2 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [12:55PM] American Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A1 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A1 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [12:56PM] Open Full Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [12:58PM] Open Full Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios


[12:59PM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [01:02PM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [01:04PM] American Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [01:05PM] American Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [01:07PM] American Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [01:08PM] American Mambo
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [01:10PM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [01:11PM] American Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [01:13PM] American Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [01:14PM] American Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [01:16PM] American Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [01:17PM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [01:19PM] American Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [01:20PM] American Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [01:22PM] American Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [01:23PM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [01:25PM] American Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [01:26PM] Pre-Silver American Swing
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [01:28PM] American Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [01:29PM] American Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [01:31PM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [01:32PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 [01:34PM] Intermediate Silver American Swing
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [01:35PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [01:37PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [01:38PM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [01:40PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [01:41PM] Intermediate Silver American Swing
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [01:43PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [01:44PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [01:46PM] American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [01:47PM] American Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [01:49PM] American Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Rebecca Magnoni John Yantis John Yantis
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [01:50PM] American Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [01:52PM] American Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [01:53PM] American Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [01:55PM] American Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [01:56PM] American Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [01:58PM] Full Silver American Bolero
_1_ L-A1 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-A2 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [01:59PM] Full Silver American Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [02:01PM] Full Silver American Rumba
_3_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [02:02PM] Full Silver American Swing
_3_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [02:04PM] Full Silver American Bolero
_3_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [02:05PM] Full Silver American Mambo
_3_ L-B1 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_4_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [02:07PM] American Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [02:08PM] American Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_2_ L-B1 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [02:10PM] American Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [02:11PM] American Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [02:13PM] American Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_2_ L-B2 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-B2 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_2_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_1_ L-C1 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [02:14PM] American Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [02:16PM] American Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[90.7] L-A2* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [02:17PM] American Swing
Proficiency
_1_[91.3] L-A2* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [02:19PM] American Bolero
Proficiency
_1_[90.7] L-A2* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
MA Open Full Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [02:20PM] American Mambo
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-A2* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [02:22PM] American Swing
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [02:23PM] American Bolero
Proficiency
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom

_1_ L-A2 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [02:25PM] American Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-B2 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom

_1_ L-A2 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [02:26PM] American Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [02:28PM] American Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[90.7] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [02:29PM] American Swing
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [02:31PM] American Mambo
Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ L-B1 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_3_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [02:32PM] American Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 145 Roxanne Thomas Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 102 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2
MA Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ AC-B1 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

[02:34PM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [02:38PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-SR 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_3_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-SR 150 Marlene Black John Yantis John Yantis
_6_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_5_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [02:42PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 127 Kayla-Nohelani Damo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_2_ L-B 101 Kat Pellot Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_5_ L-B 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_4_ L-B 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA
Open Senior American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [02:46PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_1_ L-C 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-C 156 Lisa Valderueda Jacob Himoto AM - Honolulu
_X_ G-C 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [02:50PM] Closed Silver American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-A 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
Open American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-C 101 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra FADS Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-C 107 Jean Larsen Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [02:56PM] Closed Silver American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-B 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L-SR 113 Sandy Haydon Charles Drenth DE Studios
_4_ L-SR 136 Heidi Crooks Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [03:01PM] Open Senior American Rhythm Pro/Am Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-SR 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [03:06PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-C 144 Sharon Albert Todd Travis FADS Carmel

_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [03:10PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_1_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [03:14PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-C 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [03:18PM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-SR 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_2_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-SR 302 David Brust Zhanet Bochukova FADS Milwaukee Central
_1_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [03:22PM] Closed Silver American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ L-SR 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
Open American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AC-C 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [03:28PM] Open American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2

_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-SR 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [03:35PM] Open American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_1_ AC-SR 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [03:42PM] Open American Rhythm Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

[03:49PM] Awards - Pro/Am WDSS Events


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [04:10PM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze American Rhyhm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 105 Kathy Purkey Daniel Buhala Edelweiss Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-C 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_6_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-C 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_7_ G-C 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G-C 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_X_ G-C 331 Rick Ruegger Allie Spinder Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [04:14PM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze American Rhyhm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-A 136 Aeoleone Bristow Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA

_2_ L-B 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport
_3_ L-B 144 Stacy Smiley Todd Travis FADS Carmel
_1_ L-B 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [04:18PM] Best of the Best Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [04:23PM] Best of the Best Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_3_ L-C 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L-C 127 Anna Mae Schwartz Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-C 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ G-C 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

[04:27PM] Best of the Best Dance-Off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [04:58PM] Open American Rhythm Pro/Am Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 127 Stacie Yoshinaga Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-A 138 Marinda James-Heskett Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [05:05PM] Open American Rhythm Pro/Am Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 147 Erin Hall Steve Vasco Dance X2

_1_ L-C 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_2_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [05:12PM] Silver Best of the Best Rhythm
_2_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_1_ L- 141 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [05:14PM] Bronze Best of the Best Rhythm
_2_ L- 127 Moneque Rodriques Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_3_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L- 154 Leah Solimine Danas Jaksevcius San Diego, CA

[05:15PM] Awards



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [05:28PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_1_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_7_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [05:30PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Rumba
_2_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_3_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_4_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_7_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [05:31PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Swing
_2_ L- 109 Patricia Bodin Antonio Conde River Oaks School of Dancing
_4_ L- 136 Chi Yonomoto Ron Okubo Soho Dance LA
_5_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_6_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L- 151 Marie Laderta Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_8_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 318 Paul Laderta Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_7_ G- 319 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682A [05:33PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Cha Cha
'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682B [05:34PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Rumba
'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Rumba
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682C [05:36PM] 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Swing
'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Swing
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
'C' Am/Am American 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Swing
_1_ AC- 316 Bruce Klein Sherry Klein Lake Oswego, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [05:37PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [05:39PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [05:40PM] 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 6-Dance - Swing
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_2_ L- 124 Brandie Fish Matt Gregory Evolution Dancesport




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [05:42PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [05:43PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [05:45PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Swing
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Swing
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [05:46PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Bolero
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Bolero
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [05:48PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Mambo
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ G- 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'B' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Mambo
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [05:49PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Cha Cha
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [05:51PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Rumba
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Rumba
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [05:52PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Swing
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Swing
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [05:54PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Bolero
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Bolero
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [05:55PM] 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Mambo
'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - 'A' Pro/Am American 9-Dance - Mambo
_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [05:57PM] Bronze Theatrical Solo Solo
_1_[92.6] L-B2 Maureen McMorrow Maryna Malykhina Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 [06:00PM] Bronze "Fall For You" Solo
_X_ L-A2 Leah Solimine Joel Callahan FADS Rancho Bernardo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 [06:03PM] Bronze "Theatrical Trio" Solo
___ L-C1 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 [06:06PM] Silver East Coast Swing Solo
_1_[94.4] L-B1 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 [06:09PM] Open Mambo Solo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 [06:12PM] Open Quickstep Solo
_1_[94.6] AC-B1 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 15 [06:15PM] Bronze Stuck in the Middle Solo
_1_[96.2] L-B1 Sharon Albert Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 [06:18PM] Silver Waltz Solo
_1_[97.8] L-B1 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah

[06:21PM] Awards - #2 Pro/Am Exhibitions Solo Divisions

Hawaii Star Ball - Friday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 [08:20PM] Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_4_ 101 Andre Baltierra Danae Gill San Diego, CA
_3_ 107 Joel Callahan Kimberly Callahan San Diego, CA
_1_ 116 David Estrada Meghan Mendoza Torrance, CA
_2_ 126 Trevor Guthrie Emily Guthrie Charlotte, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 [08:27PM] Rising Star Int'l Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ 105 Daniel Buhala Natalia Bekker Los Angeles, Ca
_X_ 122 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetiana Lutsenko Madison, WI
_2_ 128 Zsolt Katona Timea Potys Lafayette, CA

[08:36PM] Awards - Professional Events


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [08:56PM] Senior 1 PreChamp Int'l Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ AC- 320 Jacky Lei Margaret Yu Koloa, HI
_1_ AC- 337 Leonardo Telabangco Ruby Bairan


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [09:03PM] Senior 1 Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)

_1_ AC- 320 Jacky Lei Liang Spring Honolulu, HI

_1_ L- 116 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Team Cheetah
_3_ L- 138 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomor Ballroom
_2_ L- 141 Sharon Albert Jonah Schneider FADS Carmel
_5_ AC- 327 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI
_4_ G- 332 Dennis Salvagio Hannah Pickard Dance It Studio


[09:34PM] Top Solo Grand Prix

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [09:56PM] Senior 1 PreChamp Int'l Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-SR1 329 Anthony Plamio Carmelyn Cu Makati City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [10:03PM] Masters Int'l Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-SR2 327 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI

[10:10PM] Awards - Adult Events


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 [10:30PM] Open Professional Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ 105 Daniel Buhala Natalia Bekker Los Angeles, Ca
_2_ 119 Masafumi Fujiwara Emi Masuda Tokyo, Japan
_X_ 122 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetiana Lutsenko Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 [10:39PM] Open Professional American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ 131 Ryan Lockhart Danelle Newman Oceanside, CA
_3_ 137 Riccardo Papi Sabrina Moretti Laguna Niguel, CA
_4_ 140 Sergio Sanchez Rachel Sayotovich Brookfiled, WI
_1_ 154 Danas Jaksevcius Yuki Haraguchi San Diego, CA

[10:48PM] Awards - Professional Events

Hawaii Star Ball - Saturday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [07:15AM] Country Night Club 2
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [07:16AM] Country West Coast Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [07:17AM] Country Night Club 2
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [07:19AM] Country West Coast Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [07:20AM] Pre-Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [07:21AM] Pre-Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [07:23AM] Pre-Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [07:24AM] Country Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [07:26AM] Pre-Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [07:27AM] Pre-Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [07:28AM] Pre-Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [07:30AM] Country Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [07:31AM] Pre-Bronze Country Night Club 2
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [07:32AM] Pre-Bronze Country West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [07:34AM] Country Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [07:35AM] Country Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [07:37AM] Pre-Bronze Country Night Club 2
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [07:38AM] Country West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [07:39AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [07:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [07:42AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [07:44AM] Country Two Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [07:45AM] Country Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [07:46AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [07:48AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [07:49AM] Country Two Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [07:50AM] Intermediate Bronze Country Night Club 2
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [07:52AM] Country West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [07:53AM] Country Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [07:55AM] Intermediate Bronze Country West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [07:56AM] Full Bronze Country Swing
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [07:57AM] Full Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [07:58AM] Full Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [07:59AM] Country Two Step
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [08:01AM] Full Bronze Country Swing
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [08:02AM] Full Bronze Country Rumba
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [08:03AM] Pre-Silver Country Night Club 2
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [08:04AM] Country West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [08:05AM] Pre-Silver Country Night Club 2
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [08:06AM] Country West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [08:08AM] Country Night Club 2
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [08:09AM] Country West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [08:10AM] Country Night Club 2
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [08:12AM] Country West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [08:13AM] Country Night Club 2
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [08:14AM] Country West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 148 Eleyne Fia Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [08:16AM] Open Int. Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [08:17AM] Open Int. Bronze Country Two Step
_1_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [08:19AM] Country Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [08:20AM] Country West Coast Swing
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [08:21AM] Country Night Club 2
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [08:23AM] Country West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [08:24AM] Country Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [08:25AM] Country West Coast Swing
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

[08:27AM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [08:28AM] Int'l Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [08:29AM] Int'l Tango
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [08:30AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [08:32AM] Int'l Quickstep
Proficiency
_1_[91.3] L-B2* 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [08:33AM] Int'l Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [08:34AM] Int'l Tango
Proficiency
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [08:36AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B2 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [08:37AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [08:39AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginner
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [08:40AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginner
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [08:41AM] Int'l Tango
Beginner
_2_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [08:43AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [08:44AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [08:46AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginner
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [08:47AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 [08:48AM] Int'l Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 [08:50AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 [08:51AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B2 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 [08:52AM] Int'l Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 [08:54AM] Int'l Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
MA Full Bronze
_1_ L-J2 324 Brooke Johnson Ravi Narayan USA Dance K-12

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 [08:55AM] Int'l Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 [08:57AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
MA Full Bronze
_1_ L-J2 324 Brooke Johnson Ravi Narayan USA Dance K-12

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 [08:58AM] Int'l Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 [08:59AM] Int'l Tango
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 [09:01AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 [09:02AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
MA Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 [09:03AM] Int'l Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 [09:05AM] Int'l Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 [09:06AM] Int'l Tango
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 [09:08AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_2_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 [09:09AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 [09:10AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 [09:12AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_6_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_3_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
Pre-Silver
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 [09:13AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_6_ L-B2 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 [09:15AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 [09:16AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 [09:17AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_5_ L-B2 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_2_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 [09:19AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 [09:20AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 115 Maureen McMorrow Sam Enriquez Diva Dance LA
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ AC-A2 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 [09:21AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_X_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 [09:23AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 [09:24AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
_2_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 [09:26AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside
Pre-Silver
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 [09:27AM] Full Bronze Int'l Quickstep
_1_ L-B1 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_X_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central

_1_ G-B1 301 Less Antman Ashley Quibilian FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 [09:28AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-B2 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 [09:30AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 [09:31AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 [09:33AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 325 Edward Nishimura Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Ellen Shek Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 [09:34AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_4_ L-B2 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 [09:35AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 [09:37AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 [09:38AM] Int'l Quickstep
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny
_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 [09:39AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 [09:41AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny

_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 [09:42AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny

_1_ G-B1 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 [09:44AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Silver
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 [09:45AM] Int'l Tango
Full Silver
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 [09:46AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 [09:48AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Silver
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
Open Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 [09:49AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Silver
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B2 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 [09:51AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Silver
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B2 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 [09:52AM] Int'l Tango
Full Silver
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 [09:53AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 [09:55AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Gold Star II
_1_ L-A1 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
Open Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 [09:56AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
MA Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 [09:57AM] Int'l Waltz
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
MA Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 [09:59AM] Int'l Tango
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 [10:00AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Annette Alexander Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 [10:02AM] Int'l Quickstep
Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 [10:03AM] Int'l Waltz
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B2 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ L-C1 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL
MA Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 [10:04AM] Int'l Tango
Open Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 108 Narelle Mullins Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C1 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 [10:06AM] Int'l Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 [10:07AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 [10:09AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-B1 316 Bruce Klein Kristy Higgins Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 [10:10AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_3_ L-B2 108 Joy Russ Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 [10:11AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-B2 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
MA Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 [10:13AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginner Int'l Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 304 Max Croft Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 [10:14AM] Int'l Tango
Beginner Int'l Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 304 Max Croft Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 [10:15AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 304 Max Croft Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-A2 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 [10:17AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 304 Max Croft Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 [10:18AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A2 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_X_ L-B2 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 304 Max Croft Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Int. Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-A1 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 [10:20AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 [10:21AM] Int'l Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Gold Star I
_1_ L-B1 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL
Open Gold Star II
_1_ L-B2 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 [10:22AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 [10:24AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Open Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ L-C1 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom
Open Gold Star I
_1_ G-B2 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 [10:25AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Silver
_2_ L-B1 127 Noreen Ho Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-B1 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-A2 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 [10:26AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginner
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_X_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-A2 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom
Open Gold Star II
_1_ G-B1 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 [10:28AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-B1 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
MA Full Bronze
_1_ L-J2 324 Brooke Johnson Ravi Narayan USA Dance K-12

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 [10:29AM] Int'l Tango
Beginner
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 140 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez FADS Milwaukee Central
Open Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis

_1_ G-B2 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-A2 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom
MA Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV

[10:31AM] Awards - Please Visit the Front Desk


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 [10:34AM] Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/Q)
_3_ L-SR 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_2_ L-SR 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_6_ L-SR 148 Susan Hiwa Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
_4_ L-SR 150 Marti Perkins John Yantis John Yantis
_7_ G-SR 330 Noel Pryce Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
_5_ G-SR 334 Robert Schiff Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-MA SR 318 Marie Laderta Paul Laderta Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 [10:38AM] Closed Silver Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 [10:43AM] Closed Silver Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
Closed Gold Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 [10:50AM] Closed Silver Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR 134 Anne Peterson Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847C [10:56AM] Proficiency Int'l Waltz
_1_[91.4] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847B [10:56AM] Proficiency Int'l Tango
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847A [10:56AM] Proficiency Int'l Quickstep
_1_[91.6] L-B1* 127 Elvira Lo Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 [10:56AM] Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_1_ L-B 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_1_ L-C 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_3_ L-C 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis
_5_ G-C 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_2_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
_4_ G-C 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 [11:03AM] Open Senior Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/Q)
_2_ L-SR 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-SR 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_5_ L-SR 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-SR 150 Teri Phillips John Yantis John Yantis


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 [11:07AM] Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios

_2_ L-SR 111 Adele Bach Allen Desterhaft Dance Center Chicago
_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 117 Marina Sanchez-Torres Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Closed Silver Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR 134 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 [11:13AM] Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am WDSS Qualifier (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom

_2_ L-SR 108 Patricia Clapham Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre
_1_ L-SR 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_1_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo

_1_ G-SR 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre
Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 112 Anya Lucero Ikaika Dowsett
_2_ L-A 117 Rebecca Kuhn Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
Closed Gold Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Multi-Dance (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ G-SR 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 [11:20AM] Best of the Best Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett
_4_ L-C 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_2_ L-C 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_3_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
Best of the Best Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/Q)
_1_ L-B 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 [11:24AM] Best of the Best Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 134 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny
_2_ G-C 315 Alan Kim Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

[11:28AM] Best of the Best Dance-Off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 [11:50AM] Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)

_2_ L-B 117 Laura White Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_1_ L-B 118 Dana Miller Francesco Flumiani Top Dance Ballroom
_3_ L-B 119 Junko Sano Masafumi Fujiwara Fujiwara Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 [11:57AM] Open Int'l Ballroom Pro/Am Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 117 Betty Lin Andrea Faraci Starlite Ballroom
_4_ L-C 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_2_ L-C 153 Audria-Hill Mitchell Peter Perzhu Miami, FL
_6_ G-C 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_3_ G-C 335 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov FADS Buffalo
_5_ G-C 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [12:04PM] Silver Best of the Best Ballroom
_2_ L- 134 Dawn Phillips Jari Muller Tanyny
_1_ L- 534 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Tanyny

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat TBD [12:06PM] Bronze Best of the Best Ballroom
*C_ L- 112 Dawna Caldwell Ikaika Dowsett



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 [12:08PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Waltz
_3_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [12:09PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Tango
_3_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 [12:11PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 6-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 6-Dance - Quickstep
_3_ L- 121 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Ballroom
_1_ L- 142 Roxanne Thomas Slawek Sochacki Step It Up Studios
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 [12:13PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Waltz
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_3_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 [12:15PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Tango
_2_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_1_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_2_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 [12:17PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_2_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 [12:18PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_2_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 [12:20PM] 'C' Pro/Am Int'l 10-Dance - 'C' Pro/Am Closed Int'l 10-Dance - Quickstep
_1_ L- 145 Sherry Klein Stas Trilisky Step It Up Studios
_3_ G- 311 Ronny Harris Emi Masuda Fujiwara Dance Academy
_2_ G- 338 Doug Troon Nerida Cortese North Shore Dance Centre


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 2 [12:22PM] "White Christmas" Formation
_1_[91.0] 100 Koko Head Dance "White Christmas" Coach: Joe Shorba
Tessie Cabral Marie Laderta
Paul Laderta Patrick Norman
Ginger Fenna Kenji Iwasa

[12:25PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 [12:42PM] Senior 1 Pre-Novice Int'l Ballroom (T/F)
_2_ AC- 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
_1_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 [12:46PM] Senior 2 Pre-Novice Int'l Ballroom (T/F)
_3_ AC- 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC- 321 Spencer Lowe Liu Ning Oakland, CA
_4_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR
_1_ AC- 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 [12:49PM] Senior 1 Pre-Novice Int'l Ballroom (W/Q)
_1_ AC- 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
_2_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 [12:53PM] Senior 2 Pre-Novice Int'l Ballroom (W/Q)
_2_ AC- 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
_3_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR
_1_ AC- 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 [12:56PM] Senior 1 Novice Int'l Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_2_ AC- 322 David Matsumoto Barbara Kaneshiro Kapolei, HI
_3_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR
_1_ AC- 337 Leonardo Telabangco Ruby Bairan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 [01:02PM] Senior 2 Novice Int'l Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ AC- 305 Diana Diana Robert Diana Honolulu, HI
_2_ AC- 318 Paul Laderta Marie Laderta Las Vegas, NV
_3_ AC- 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 [01:07PM] Adult PreChamp Int'l Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ AC- 337 Leonardo Telabangco Ruby Bairan
Senior 2 PreChamp Int'l Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ AC- 315 Alan Kim Lisa Hawkins Honolulu, HI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 [01:14PM] Adult Pre-Novice Int'l Latin (C/R)
_1_ AC-AD 329 Anthony Plamio Carmelyn Cu Makati City
Senior 2 Pre-Novice Int'l Latin (C/R)
_X_ AC-SR2 313 David Iwamoto Coralee Harai Kapolei, HI
_1_ AC-SR2 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 [01:18PM] Novice Int'l Latin (C/S/R)
_2_ AC-SR2 311 Ronny Harris Junko Sano Tokyo, Japan
_1_ AC-SR2 324 Ravi Narayan Synthia Sumukti Honolulu, HI

_1_ AC-SR1 329 Anthony Plamio Carmelyn Cu Makati City

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 [01:23PM] Senior 2 PreChamp Int'l Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ AC-SR2 311 Ronny Harris Junko Sano Tokyo, Japan
Senior 2 Pre-Novice Int'l Latin (S/J)
_1_ AC-SR2 323 Vidar Moen Penny Harrison Portland, OR



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 [01:30PM] Senior 2 Pre-Novice American Rhythm (C/R)
_1_ AC- 300 Greg Alexander Alicia Quintero San Diego, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 [01:34PM] Senior 2 Novice American Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC- 300 Greg Alexander Alicia Quintero San Diego, CA

[01:39PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 [02:06PM] American Waltz
Proficiency
_1_[93.3] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 [02:08PM] Beginner American Tango
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 [02:09PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 [02:11PM] American Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 [02:12PM] American Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 [02:14PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 [02:15PM] American Waltz
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 [02:17PM] American Tango
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 [02:18PM] American Foxtrot
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 [02:20PM] Beginner American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 [02:21PM] Pre-Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 [02:23PM] American Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 [02:24PM] Pre-Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 [02:26PM] American Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 [02:27PM] Pre-Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 [02:29PM] American Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 [02:30PM] Pre-Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 [02:32PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 [02:33PM] Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 [02:35PM] Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 [02:36PM] American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 [02:38PM] Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 [02:39PM] American Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 [02:41PM] Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 [02:42PM] Full Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 [02:44PM] Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 [02:45PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 [02:47PM] Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 [02:48PM] American Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 [02:50PM] Pre-Silver American Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 [02:51PM] American Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 [02:53PM] Pre-Silver American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 [02:54PM] American Peabody
Pre-Bronze
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 [02:56PM] Open Pre-Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 [02:57PM] Open Int. Bronze American Peabody
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 [02:59PM] American Peabody
Pre-Bronze
Open Int. Bronze
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 [03:00PM] American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 [03:02PM] Open Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 [03:03PM] American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 [03:05PM] Open Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 [03:06PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 [03:08PM] Full Bronze American Peabody
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 [03:09PM] American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 [03:11PM] Full Bronze American Peabody
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 [03:12PM] NC Merengue
Proficiency
_1_[92.7] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 [03:13PM] NC Salsa
Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 [03:15PM] NC Two Step
Proficiency
_1_[69.3] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [03:16PM] NC Bachata
Proficiency
_1_[69.3] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 [03:17PM] NC Merengue
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [03:19PM] Beginner NC Salsa
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 [03:20PM] Beginner NC Bachata
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 [03:22PM] Pre-Bronze NC Two Step
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 [03:23PM] Pre-Bronze NC Merengue
_2_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 [03:24PM] Pre-Bronze NC Salsa
_2_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 [03:26PM] NC Two Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 [03:27PM] Pre-Bronze NC Bachata
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 [03:28PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Merengue
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 [03:30PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Two Step
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 [03:31PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Merengue
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 [03:33PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Samba
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 [03:34PM] NC Two Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Full Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 [03:35PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Salsa
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 [03:37PM] Intermediate Bronze NC Bachata
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 [03:38PM] Full Bronze NC Merengue
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [03:40PM] Full Bronze NC Samba
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 [03:41PM] Full Bronze NC Two Step
_1_ L-P2 148 Kaila Meyer Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 [03:42PM] Full Bronze NC West Coast Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 [03:44PM] Full Bronze NC Salsa
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 [03:45PM] Full Bronze NC Bachata
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 [03:46PM] Pre-Silver NC Hustle
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 946 [03:48PM] Pre-Silver NC Salsa
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 947 [03:49PM] NC Hustle
Open Int. Bronze
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 948 [03:51PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI

_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 949 [03:52PM] Full Bronze Two Step
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI

_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 950 [03:53PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 951 [03:55PM] Two Step
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 952 [03:56PM] Full Silver Merengue
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953 [03:58PM] Full Silver Two Step
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 954 [03:59PM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 955 [04:00PM] American Rumba
Beginner
_1_ L-P1 127 Lilyana Salinas Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 956 [04:02PM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 957 [04:03PM] American Rumba
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 958 [04:05PM] American Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 959 [04:06PM] Beginner American Bolero
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 960 [04:08PM] Beginner American Mambo
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 961 [04:09PM] American Cha Cha
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ G-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 962 [04:11PM] Beginner American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 963 [04:12PM] American Swing
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 964 [04:14PM] Beginner American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965 [04:15PM] Beginner American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 966 [04:17PM] American Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Full Silver
_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 967 [04:18PM] Pre-Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 968 [04:20PM] Pre-Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969 [04:21PM] Pre-Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 970 [04:23PM] Pre-Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 971 [04:24PM] Pre-Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972 [04:26PM] Pre-Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 973 [04:27PM] Pre-Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 974 [04:29PM] Pre-Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 975 [04:30PM] Pre-Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 976 [04:32PM] Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 977 [04:33PM] Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 978 [04:35PM] Intermediate Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 979 [04:36PM] Intermediate Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 980 [04:38PM] Intermediate Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 981 [04:39PM] Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 982 [04:41PM] Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 983 [04:42PM] Intermediate Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 984 [04:44PM] Intermediate Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 985 [04:45PM] Intermediate Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 986 [04:47PM] Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 987 [04:48PM] Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 988 [04:50PM] Full Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 989 [04:51PM] Full Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 990 [04:53PM] Full Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 991 [04:54PM] Pre-Silver American Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 992 [04:56PM] Pre-Silver American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 993 [04:57PM] Pre-Silver American Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 994 [04:59PM] Pre-Silver American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 995 [05:00PM] Pre-Silver American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 996 [05:02PM] Open Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 997 [05:03PM] Open Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 998 [05:05PM] Open Full Bronze American Swing
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 999 [05:06PM] Open Full Bronze American Bolero
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1000 [05:08PM] Open Full Bronze American Mambo
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1001 [05:09PM] Int'l Rumba
Proficiency
_1_[93.4] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1002 [05:11PM] Beginner Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1003 [05:12PM] Int'l Samba
Beginner
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1004 [05:14PM] Int'l Jive
Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1005 [05:15PM] Beginner Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1006 [05:16PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginner
_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1007 [05:18PM] Int'l Samba
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1008 [05:19PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Beginner
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1009 [05:20PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1014 [05:22PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1015 [05:23PM] Int'l Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 340 William Wolfsen Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1016 [05:25PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-P1 148 Abigail Garcesano Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1017 [05:26PM] Pre-Bronze Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1018 [05:27PM] Pre-Bronze Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_1_ G-J2 339 Cody White Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1019 [05:29PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1020 [05:30PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1021 [05:32PM] Int'l Jive
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1022 [05:33PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1023 [05:34PM] Int'l Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1024 [05:36PM] Int'l Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1025 [05:37PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1026 [05:38PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Kaila Mann Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1027 [05:39PM] Full Bronze Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1028 [05:41PM] Int'l Jive
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1029 [05:42PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-P1 336 Kalel Silva Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1030 [05:44PM] Int'l Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1031 [05:45PM] Int'l Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Renna Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1032 [05:46PM] Pre-Silver Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1033 [05:47PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Proficiency
_1_[94.4] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1034 [05:49PM] Int'l Samba
Proficiency
_1_[93.6] L-J2* 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1035 [05:50PM] Open Full Bronze Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1036 [05:51PM] Open Full Bronze Int'l Jive
_1_ L-YH 127 Soho Divers Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1037 [05:52PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1038 [05:54PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1039 [05:55PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1040 [05:56PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1041 [05:58PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1042 [05:59PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI
Full Silver
_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1043 [06:00PM] Syllabus 3-Dance Int'l Latin (C/S/R)
_1_ AC-P1 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI

_1_ AC-J1 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI

Also Dancing with Heat 1043
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1044 [06:05PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1045 [06:05PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Samba
_1_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1046 [06:05PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Rumba
_2_ L-J2 127 Sarah Cadalora Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
_1_ L-J2 148 Kyla Cortez Sergio Villanueva Dance Appeal Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1047 [06:05PM] Syllabus 3-Dance Int'l Latin (C/S/R)
_1_ AC-P2 308 Xaeden Diott Kaila Meyer Kapolei, HI
_2_ AC-P2 336 Kalel Silva Abigail Garcesano Kapolei, HI

Also Dancing with Heat 1047
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1048 [06:09PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1049 [06:09PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1050 [06:09PM] Full Bronze Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-YH 127 Samatha White Lucas Jaime Divino Ritmo Dance
Open Int. Silver
_1_ L-YH 108 Simran Madan Artur Chizhan North Shore Dance Centre

[06:09PM] Awards - Preteen/Junior/Youth Amateur Multi-Dance Events

Hawaii Star Ball - Saturday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 [08:30PM] Rising Star American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ 131 Ryan Lockhart Danelle Newman Oceanside, CA
_2_ 140 Sergio Sanchez Rachel Sayotovich Brookfiled, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 [08:39PM] Rising Star Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ 105 Daniel Buhala Natalia Bekker Los Angeles, Ca
_X_ 122 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetiana Lutsenko Madison, WI

[08:48PM] Awards - Professional Events

[08:58PM] General Dancing


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1051 [09:18PM] Adult Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ AC- 344 Ivan John Liang Spring Honolulu, HI
_X_ AC- 320 Jacky Lei Spring Liang Honolulu, HI
_1_ AC- 337 Leonardo Telabangco Ruby Bairan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1052 [09:27PM] Senior 2 Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC- 326 Glenn Okazaki Anne Ho Honolulu, HI
_3_ AC- 327 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI
_2_ AC- 333 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres San Marino, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1052A [09:36PM] Masters Int'l Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_4_ AC- 321 Spencer Lowe Liu Ning Oakland, CA
_1_ AC- 326 Glenn Okazaki Anne Ho Honolulu, HI
_3_ AC- 327 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI
_2_ AC- 341 Keith Young Joan Giampaolo San Jose, CA

[09:43PM] Awards - Adult Amateur Int'l Ballroom Events

[10:04PM] General Dancing


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1053 [10:14PM] Senior 2 Open Int'l Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ AC-SR2 303 Edwin Bugarin Charlotte Bugarin Honolulu, HI
_3_ AC-SR2 311 Ronny Harris Junko Sano Tokyo, Japan
_2_ AC-SR2 327 Calvin Ota Debra Ota Honolulu, HI

[10:23PM] Awards - Adult Amateur Int'l Latin Events

[10:34PM] Top Student Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 7 [10:44PM] Open Professional Int'l Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
___ 105 Daniel Buhala Natalia Bekker Los Angeles, Ca
_X_ 122 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetiana Lutsenko Madison, WI
___ 128 Zsolt Katona Timea Potys Lafayette, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 8 [10:53PM] Open Professional American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
___ 101 Andre Baltierra Danae Gill San Diego, CA
___ 107 Joel Callahan Kimberly Callahan San Diego, CA
___ 116 David Estrada Meghan Mendoza Torrance, CA
___ 126 Trevor Guthrie Emily Guthrie Charlotte, NC
___ 135 Yegor Novikov Alexandra Smirnova Los Angeles, CA
___ 151 Mariusz Zakrzewski Lynnsay Ray Las Vegas, NV

[11:00PM] Awards - Professional Events

[11:10PM] Top Student and Top Teacher Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 9 [11:26PM] Showdance
___ 135 Yegor Novikov Alexandra Smirnova Los Angeles, CA
___ 137 Riccardo Papi Sabrina Moretti Laguna Niguel, CA

[11:41PM] Awards - Ali'l Show Dance