West Coast Dance Championships 2019 

West Coast Dance Championships 2019 - #1 Thursday Evening



Heat 1 [08:00PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 2 [08:01PM] Argentine Tango
#41 Open Championship
_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 3 [08:03PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 4 [08:04PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 5 [08:06PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#41 Open Championship
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 6 [08:07PM] Argentine Tango
#41 Open Championship
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 7 [08:09PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#20 Open
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 8 [08:10PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside
#20 Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 9 [08:12PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

Heat 10 [08:13PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 11 [08:15PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 12 [08:16PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 13 [08:18PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

Heat 14 [08:19PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open

Heat 15 [08:21PM] #10 Full Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside

_1_ L-B1 273 Janet Battey Hunter Fusina San Diego

Heat 16 [08:22PM] #10 Full Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego

Heat 17 [08:24PM] #10 Full Silver Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 18 [08:25PM] Argentine Tango
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#20 Open
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 19 [08:27PM] Argentine Tango
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 20 [08:28PM] Argentine Tango
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 21 [08:30PM] Argentine Tango
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 22 [08:31PM] Argentine Tango
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 23 [08:33PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

[08:34PM] Awards



Heat 24 [08:45PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Merengue
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 25 [08:47PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Samba
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 26 [08:48PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[93.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[91.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[91.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[92.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 27 [08:50PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Hustle
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 28 [08:51PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Paso Doble
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 29 [08:53PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 30 [08:54PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Hustle
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 31 [08:56PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Merengue
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[92.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 32 [08:57PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Salsa
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 33 [08:59PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Samba
_1_[93.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 34 [09:00PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Paso Doble
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[95.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 35 [09:02PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 36 [09:03PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 37 [09:05PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Hustle
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[97.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[97.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 38 [09:06PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Merengue
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 39 [09:08PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Salsa
_1_[96.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[97.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 40 [09:09PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Hustle
_1_[97.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[96.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 41 [09:11PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[91.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[90.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[91.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

Heat 42 [09:12PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Merengue
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 297 Sharon Lampe Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_[98.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 43 [09:14PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 297 Sharon Lampe Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 44 [09:15PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Hustle
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North



Heat 45 [09:17PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 46 [09:18PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 47 [09:20PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 48 [09:21PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 49 [09:23PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_2_ L-B3 297 Sharon Lampe Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 50 [09:25PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 51 [09:26PM] Baccata
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 52 [09:28PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 53 [09:29PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 54 [09:31PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 55 [09:32PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 56 [09:34PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 57 [09:35PM] Baccata
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 58 [09:37PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 297 Sharon Lampe Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 59 [09:38PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 60 [09:40PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 61 [09:41PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-PT1 275 Olivia Hart Kage Hart Oceanside
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 62 [09:43PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ AC-C 373 Ken Jacobs Stella Davis Ft Walton Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-PT1 275 Olivia Hart Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 63 [09:44PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 64 [09:46PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

[09:48PM] Awards

Heat 65 [09:55PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 66 [09:56PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 373 Ken Jacobs Stella Davis Ft Walton Beach

Heat 67 [09:58PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 68 [09:59PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 69 [10:01PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 70 [10:02PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 71 [10:04PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 72 [10:05PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 73 [10:07PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 74 [10:08PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[91.6] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 75 [10:10PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-PT1 275 Olivia Hart Kage Hart Oceanside
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 76 [10:11PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 77 [10:13PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 78 [10:14PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Hustle
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North



Heat 79 [10:16PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 80 [10:17PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 81 [10:19PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 82 [10:20PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 83 [10:22PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 84 [10:23PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 85 [10:25PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 86 [10:26PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed Hustle
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 87 [10:28PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 88 [10:29PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 89 [10:31PM] #15 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 90 [10:32PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 91 [10:34PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 92 [10:35PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 93 [10:37PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 94 [10:38PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 95 [10:40PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Salsa
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 96 [10:41PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Hustle
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 97 [10:43PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 98 [10:44PM] #17 Full Silver Open Merengue
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 99 [10:46PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 100 [10:47PM] #17 Full Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 101 [10:49PM] #17 Full Silver Open Salsa
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B1 375 Andy Fontana Amanda Overmyer Parker
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 102 [10:50PM] #17 Full Silver Open Hustle
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 103 [10:52PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Baccata
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

Heat 104 [10:53PM] #17 Full Silver Open Merengue
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 105 [10:55PM] #17 Full Silver Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside

[10:56PM] Awards

Heat 106 [11:05PM] #17 Full Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 107 [11:07PM] #17 Full Silver Open Salsa
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 108 [11:08PM] #17 Full Silver Open Hustle
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 109 [11:10PM] #17 Full Silver Open Baccata
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 110 [11:11PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Merengue
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 111 [11:13PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 112 [11:14PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 113 [11:16PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Salsa
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 114 [11:17PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Hustle
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 115 [11:19PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Baccata
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

Heat 116 [11:20PM] #19 Full Gold Open Merengue
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 117 [11:22PM] #19 Full Gold Open Samba
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 118 [11:23PM] #19 Full Gold Open Salsa
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 119 [11:25PM] #19 Full Gold Open Hustle
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 120 [11:26PM] #19 Full Gold Open Baccata
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

Heat 121 [11:28PM] #20 Open Merengue
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 122 [11:29PM] #20 Open Samba
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 123 [11:31PM] #20 Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 124 [11:32PM] #20 Open Paso Doble
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 125 [11:34PM] #20 Open Salsa
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 126 [11:35PM] #20 Open Hustle
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 127 [11:37PM] #20 Open Baccata
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

Heat 128 [11:38PM] #20 Open Merengue
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 129 [11:40PM] #15 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#16 Intermediate Silver Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#20 Open West Coast Swing
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 130 [11:41PM] #20 Open Salsa
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 131 [11:43PM] #20 Open Hustle
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 132 [11:44PM] #20 Open Baccata
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 133 [11:46PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills



Heat 134 [11:47PM] #41 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 135 [11:49PM] #41 Open Championship Salsa
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 136 [11:50PM] #41 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 137 [11:52PM] #41 Open Championship West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 138 [11:53PM] #41 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 139 [11:55PM] #41 Open Championship Samba
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 140 [11:56PM] #41 Open Championship Salsa
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 141 [11:58PM] #41 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 142 [11:59PM] #41 Open Championship West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_ L-B1 273 Janet Battey Hunter Fusina San Diego

Heat 143 [12:01AM] #41 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 144 [12:02AM] #41 Open Championship Samba
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 145 [12:04AM] #41 Open Championship Salsa
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 146 [12:05AM] #41 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 147 [12:07AM] #41 Open Championship West Coast Swing
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[96.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 148 [12:08AM] #41 Open Championship Paso Doble
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 149 [12:10AM] #41 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 150 [12:12AM] #41 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

[12:13AM] Awards

West Coast Dance Championships 2019 - #2 Friday





Heat 151 [09:00AM] Waltz
_1_[97.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 152 [09:01AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Tango
_1_[96.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[95.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 153 [09:03AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[96.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

Heat 154 [09:04AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 155 [09:06AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[93.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 156 [09:08AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Tango
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 157 [09:09AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 158 [09:11AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 159 [09:12AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Waltz
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[96.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 160 [09:14AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Tango
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 161 [09:16AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 162 [09:17AM] Viennese Waltz
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[96.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 163 [09:19AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 164 [09:20AM] Tango
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[96.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 165 [09:22AM] Foxtrot
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 166 [09:24AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 167 [09:25AM] Tango
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 168 [09:27AM] Foxtrot
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 169 [09:28AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach



Heat 170 [09:30AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 171 [09:32AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 172 [09:33AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 173 [09:35AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 174 [09:36AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 175 [09:38AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#2 Beginners Bronze
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 176 [09:40AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 177 [09:41AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 178 [09:43AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#2 Beginners Bronze
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 179 [09:44AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 180 [09:46AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 181 [09:48AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 182 [09:49AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 183 [09:51AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 184 [09:52AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 185 [09:54AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 186 [09:56AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 187 [09:57AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 188 [09:59AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 189 [10:00AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 190 [10:02AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

Heat 191 [10:04AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 192 [10:05AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 193 [10:07AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 194 [10:08AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 195 [10:10AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 196 [10:12AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 197 [10:13AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 198 [10:15AM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 199 [10:16AM] Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 200 [10:18AM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 201 [10:20AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

[10:21AM] Awards

Heat 202 [10:30AM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 203 [10:32AM] Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 204 [10:33AM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 205 [10:35AM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 206 [10:37AM] Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 207 [10:38AM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 208 [10:40AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 209 [10:41AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 210 [10:43AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 211 [10:45AM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 212 [10:46AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 213 [10:48AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 214 [10:49AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 215 [10:51AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 216 [10:53AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 217 [10:54AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 218 [10:56AM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 219 [10:57AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 220 [10:59AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 221 [11:01AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 222 [11:02AM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 223 [11:04AM] Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 224 [11:05AM] Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 225 [11:07AM] Foxtrot
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 226 [11:09AM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 227 [11:10AM] Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 228 [11:12AM] Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 229 [11:13AM] Foxtrot
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 230 [11:15AM] Viennese Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 231 [11:17AM] Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_2_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 232 [11:18AM] Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 233 [11:20AM] Foxtrot
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 234 [11:21AM] Viennese Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

[11:23AM] Awards

Heat 235 [11:30AM] Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 236 [11:32AM] Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 237 [11:33AM] Foxtrot
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 238 [11:35AM] Viennese Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 239 [11:36AM] Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 240 [11:38AM] Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 241 [11:40AM] Foxtrot
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 242 [11:41AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

Heat 243 [11:43AM] Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 244 [11:44AM] Tango
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 245 [11:46AM] Foxtrot
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 246 [11:48AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

[11:49AM] Awards


Heat 247 [12:00PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-C1 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 248 [12:02PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 249 [12:03PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 250 [12:05PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 251 [12:07PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_2_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A2 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 252 [12:08PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A2 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 253 [12:10PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 254 [12:11PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_2_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 255 [12:13PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 256 [12:15PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_2_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 257 [12:16PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-B3 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 258 [12:18PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 259 [12:19PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 260 [12:21PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 261 [12:23PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Waltz
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 262 [12:24PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Tango
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 263 [12:26PM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 264 [12:27PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 265 [12:29PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-B3 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 266 [12:31PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 267 [12:32PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 268 [12:34PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Tango
_2_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 269 [12:35PM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 270 [12:37PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ L-A2 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 271 [12:39PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 272 [12:40PM] #17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_2_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 273 [12:42PM] #17 Full Silver Open Tango
_2_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A2 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 274 [12:43PM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 275 [12:45PM] #17 Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside
International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 276 [12:47PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 277 [12:48PM] #20 Open Waltz
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_3_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.3] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#21 Bronze Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

Heat 278 [12:50PM] #20 Open Tango
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_3_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.7] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 279 [12:51PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_3_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.3] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 280 [12:53PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_3_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.3] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 281 [12:55PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
_1_[95.3] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 282 [12:56PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Waltz
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 283 [12:58PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Tango
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#20 Open
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 284 [12:59PM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 285 [01:01PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 286 [01:03PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 287 [01:04PM] #19 Full Gold Open Waltz
_2_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 288 [01:06PM] #19 Full Gold Open Tango
_2_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_ L-A2 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 289 [01:07PM] #19 Full Gold Open Foxtrot
_2_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_ L-A2 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 290 [01:09PM] #19 Full Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 291 [01:11PM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 292 [01:12PM] #20 Open Waltz
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 293 [01:14PM] #20 Open Tango
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 294 [01:15PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 295 [01:17PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
#38 Bronze Proficiency International
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 296 [01:19PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 297 [01:20PM] #20 Open Waltz
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open International
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 298 [01:22PM] #20 Open Tango
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open International
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 299 [01:23PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena
#37 Open International
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 300 [01:25PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open International
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 301 [01:27PM] #37 Open International Quickstep
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 302 [01:28PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_2_ L-B2 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside



Heat 303 [01:30PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

Heat 304 [01:31PM] #34 Bronze Open International Quickstep
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 305 [01:33PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#34 Bronze Open International Waltz
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 306 [01:35PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#34 Bronze Open International Tango
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 307 [01:36PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#34 Bronze Open International Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 308 [01:38PM] #41 Open Championship Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#34 Bronze Open International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 309 [01:39PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_3_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 310 [01:41PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_3_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International Tango
_1_[95.7] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 311 [01:43PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_3_ L-B3 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 312 [01:44PM] #41 Open Championship Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.7] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 313 [01:46PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_3_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
_1_[95.3] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 314 [01:47PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Quickstep
_1_[95.3] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 315 [01:49PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_2_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B2 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 316 [01:51PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 317 [01:52PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_3_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 318 [01:54PM] #41 Open Championship Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B3 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 319 [01:55PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_5_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 274 Barb Stawick Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 320 [01:57PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 321 [01:59PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 322 [02:00PM] #41 Open Championship Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

[02:02PM] Awards


Heat 323 [02:10PM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 324 [02:11PM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 325 [02:13PM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 326 [02:14PM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 327 [02:16PM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 328 [02:17PM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 329 [02:19PM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#15 American Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 330 [02:20PM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 331 [02:22PM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 332 [02:23PM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 333 [02:25PM] #34 Bronze Open International Waltz
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#17 American Full Silver Open Waltz
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 334 [02:26PM] #34 Bronze Open International Tango
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#17 American Full Silver Open Tango
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 335 [02:28PM] #34 Bronze Open International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#17 American Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 336 [02:29PM] #34 Bronze Open International Foxtrot
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#17 American Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee

Heat 337 [02:31PM] #34 Bronze Open International Quickstep
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 338 [02:32PM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 339 [02:34PM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 340 [02:35PM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 341 [02:37PM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 342 [02:38PM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C2 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 343 [02:40PM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 344 [02:41PM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 345 [02:43PM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 346 [02:44PM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 347 [02:46PM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 348 [02:47PM] #37 Open International Waltz
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 349 [02:49PM] #37 Open International Tango
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 350 [02:50PM] #37 Open International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 351 [02:52PM] #37 Open International Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 352 [02:53PM] #37 Open International Quickstep
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 353 [02:55PM] International Waltz
#34 Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 354 [02:56PM] International Tango
#34 Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 355 [02:58PM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 356 [02:59PM] International Foxtrot
#34 Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 357 [03:01PM] International Quickstep
#34 Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-C3 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 358 [03:02PM] #37 Open International Waltz
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 359 [03:04PM] #37 Open International Tango
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 360 [03:05PM] #37 Open International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 361 [03:07PM] #37 Open International Foxtrot
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
#36 Gold Open International
_1_ AC-C 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 362 [03:08PM] #37 Open International Quickstep
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside


[03:10PM] Awards


Heat 363 [03:15PM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship(W/T/FT/Q)
_1_ L-SR ELITE 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

#51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship(W/T/Q)
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills


Heat 364 [03:21PM] #57 Open International Ballroom Championship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

#51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship(W/T/Q)
_1_ L-SR 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-SR 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino

Heat 365 [03:28PM] #57 Open International Ballroom Championship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship(W/T/FT/Q)
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 366 [03:35PM] #57 Open International Ballroom Championship(W/T/FT/Q)
_1_ L-SR ELITE 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship(W/T/FT/Q)
_1_ L-SR 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills



Heat 367 [03:41PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 368 [03:48PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

#69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 369 [03:56PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

#67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 370 [04:03PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

#69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills



Heat 371 [04:10PM] # 43 American Bronze Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)
_2_ L-SR 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ L-SR 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-SR 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_4_ G-SR 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 372 [04:15PM] # 43 American Bronze Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 373 [04:20PM] Semi-final Round # 43 American Bronze Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)
*S_ L-C 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_6_ L-C 281 Reiko Olinski Mikhail Nikolaev Chino
_5_ L-C 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_3_ L-C 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
*S_ G-C 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
*S_ G-C 369 Vern Vail Lyndsy Aguirre Denver North

Heat 374 [04:25PM] # 43 American Bronze Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)
_4_ L-B 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_5_ L-B 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ G-B 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_6_ G-B 369 Vern Vail Lyndsy Aguirre Denver North

Heat 375 [04:30PM] #45 American Silver Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)
_1_ G-B 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

_1_ L-SR 284 Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 373 [04:35PM] Final Round # 43 American Bronze Closed Smooth Championship(W/T/FT)

Heat 376 [04:40PM] #49 American Style Open Smooth Championship(W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_2_ L-A 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_3_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_2_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 377 [04:46PM] #49 American Style Open Smooth Championship(W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-C 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 378 [04:53PM] #49A American Style Open Smooth Championship (Gentlemen Only)(W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ G-B 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

#49 American Style Open Smooth Championship(W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-SR 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon



Heat 380 [04:59PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Waltz
_1_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
American 9 Dance Division C - Waltz
_2_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 381 [04:59PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Tango
_1_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
American 9 Dance Division C - Tango
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 382 [04:59PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
American 9 Dance Division C - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 383 [04:59PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
American 9 Dance Division C - Viennese Waltz
_2_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield



Heat 384 [04:59PM] #59 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship(W/T/FT)
_1_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_6_ L-C 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_3_ L-C 297 Kathy Garvin Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_5_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_7_ G-C 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_X_ G-C 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 385 [05:04PM] #59 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship(W/T/FT)
_4_ L-B 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B 286 Teri Deal Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 386 [05:10PM] #61 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship(W/T/FT)
_1_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

_3_ L-B 291 Donna Whitmire Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_2_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 387 [05:15PM] #65 Open American Smooth Scholarship)W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_2_ G-B 358 William Edstrom Sasha Kharchenko Milwaukee
_3_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ AC-B 367 Anthony Sanchez-Torres Marina Sanchez-Torres Pasadena

Heat 388 [05:22PM] #65 Open American Smooth Scholarship)W/T/FT/VW)
_6_ L-C 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ L-C 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C 291 Yiru Sethavanish Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
_5_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

[05:29PM] Awards

West Coast Dance Championships 2019 - #3 Friday Evening


Heat 389 [07:30PM] #73B Bronze Solo She's A Pirate
_1_[95.2] L- Sarah Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 390 [07:33PM] #73B Bronze Solo Dive
_1_[96.2] L- April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 391 [07:36PM] #73B Bronze Solo To Tango Tis Nefelis
_1_[94.4] G- Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

Heat 392 [07:39PM] #73B Bronze Solo Vente Pa Ca
_1_[94.8] G- David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 393 [07:42PM] #73B Bronze Solo The Best Things Happen While You're Dancing
_1_[95.2] L- Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Heat 394 [07:45PM] #73B Bronze Solo Man! I Feel Like A Woman
_1_[93.6] L- Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 395 [07:48PM] #73B Bronze Solo It's Oh So Quiet
_1_[94.4] L- Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 396 [07:51PM] #73S Silver Solo No Se Porque Te Quiero
_1_[96.2] L- Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 397 [07:54PM] #73B Bronze Solo Damelo
_1_[94.6] G- Andy Fontana Amanda Overmyer Parker

Heat 398 [07:57PM] #73S Silver Solo Pirates Of The Caribbean
_1_[98.0] G- Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 399 [08:00PM] #73B Bronze Solo Respect
_1_[97.8] L- Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

Heat 400 [08:03PM] #73B Bronze Solo This Is Me
_1_[95.2] L- Sharon Lampe Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 401 [08:06PM] #73B Bronze Solo Talisman
_1_[95.0] L- Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 402 [08:09PM] #73B Bronze Solo Run Boy Run
_1_[94.6] G- David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 403 [08:12PM] #73G Gold Solo Hands Clap
_1_[97.2] L- Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach



Heat 404 [08:15PM] #74B Bronze Novelty Assassin's Tango
_1_[95.0] L- Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 405 [08:18PM] #74B Bronze Novelty Book Of Love
_1_[95.0] L- Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside

Heat 406 [08:21PM] #74B Bronze Novelty Gypsy Tango
_1_[94.2] G- Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 407 [08:24PM] #74B Bronze Novelty Children Of Sanchez
_1_[93.4] L- Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 408 [08:27PM] #74B Bronze Novelty New Rules
_1_[95.8] L- Sarah Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 409 [08:30PM] #74S Silver Novelty Baby
_1_[96.4] L- Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 410 [08:33PM] #74B Bronze Novelty We Go Together
_1_[97.6] G- Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 411 [08:36PM] #74B Bronze Novelty King Tut
_1_[95.2] G- Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North



Solo 1 [08:39PM] #75B Bronze Showcase Drifting Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
Slash Sharan

Solo 2 [08:42PM] #75B Bronze Showcase "Lone Ranger Ballet" Showcase
_1_[96.2] L- Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
Danelle Newman

Solo 3 [08:45PM] #75B Bronze Showcase Papa Loves Mambo Showcase
_1_[95.6] G- Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
Kimalee Piedad

Solo 4 [08:48PM] #75S Silver Showcase Arrest Me Showcase
_1_[98.9] G- Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
Yana Zhyvkov

Solo 5 [08:51PM] #75S Silver Showcase I Am What I Am Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Margaret Lewis Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
Slash Sharan

Solo 6 [08:54PM] #75B Bronze Showcase Welcome To The Big Top Showcase
_1_[94.0] AC- Valor McConnell Caren Bowman Laguna Hills
Barbara Boteller Alana Machado
Cherish McConnell Nanette Mouro
Jackie Pearson Marcus Tener
Stacey Vogrinec

[08:57PM] Awards


Pro heat 1 [09:10PM] #102 American Smooth Bronze/Silver Closed
_4_ 269 Kacey Bicking Emily Henderson Portland
_3_ 270 Justin Carter Lyndsy Aguirre Denver North
_1_ 276 Dillon Heggie Sasha Kharchenko Austin
_2_ 290 Aaron Stowell Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Pro heat 2 [09:17PM] #104 American Smooth Open
_3_ 269 Kacey Bicking Emily Henderson Portland
_2_ 290 Aaron Stowell Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_ 297 Tykhon Zhyvkov Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Pro heat 3 [09:24PM] #106 International Ballroom Open
_1_ 281 Mikhail Nikolaev Ksenia Kireeva Chino

Pro heat 6 [09:33PM] #107 International Latin Open
_1_ 268 Francesco Bertini Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ 288 Torres Slisarenko Anastasiia Konieva Scottsdale
_2_ 297 Tykhon Zhyvkov Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Pro heat 4 [09:42PM] #103 American Rhythm Bronze/Silver Closed
_2_ 269 Kacey Bicking Emily Henderson Portland
_1_ 271 James Dolores Lyndsy Aguirre Denver North

Pro heat 5 [09:49PM] #105 American Rhythm Open
_1_ 279 Ryan Lockhart Danelle Newman San Diego
_3_ 283 Aaron Pierce Ksenia Stavrica Redondo Beach
_2_ 296 Alexander Zarek Sasha Kharchenko Brookfield



Pro heat 7 [09:58PM] #108 Cabaret/Showdance
_1_ 268 Francesco Bertini Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ 288 Torres Slisarenko Anastasiia Konieva Scottsdale
_2_ 297 Tykhon Zhyvkov Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

[10:06PM] Awards

West Coast Dance Championships 2019 - #4 Saturday Day Session



Heat 412 [10:00AM] International Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 413 [10:01AM] International Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 414 [10:03AM] International Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 415 [10:04AM] International Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 416 [10:06AM] International Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Single Dance Championship
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 417 [10:07AM] International Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#36 Gold Open

Heat 418 [10:09AM] International Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#36 Gold Open

Heat 419 [10:10AM] International Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#36 Gold Open

Heat 420 [10:12AM] International Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#36 Gold Open

Heat 421 [10:13AM] International Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#36 Gold Open

Heat 422 [10:15AM] #30 Full Silver Closed International Cha Cha
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#33 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 423 [10:16AM] #30 Full Silver Closed International Samba
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#33 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 424 [10:18AM] #30 Full Silver Closed International Rumba
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#33 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 425 [10:19AM] #30 Full Silver Closed International Paso Doble
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#33 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 426 [10:21AM] #30 Full Silver Closed International Jive
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#33 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach



Heat 427 [10:22AM] #58 Open International Latin Championship(CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

#56 Gold International Latin Championship(CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-SR ELITE 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

#54 Silver International Latin Championship(CC/S/R/J)
_1_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach


Heat 428 [10:29AM] #72 Open International Latin Scholarship(CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

#70 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship(CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach


[10:36AM] Awards


Heat 429 [10:50AM] Cha Cha
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_1_[97.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 430 [10:52AM] Rumba
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 431 [10:53AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

Heat 432 [10:55AM] Bolero
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport


Heat 433 [10:56AM] Mambo
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport


Heat 434 [10:58AM] Cha Cha
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[97.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

#23 Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-C2* 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 435 [11:00AM] Rumba
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield


Heat 436 [11:01AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 437 [11:03AM] Bolero
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#23 Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 438 [11:04AM] Mambo
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[93.0] L-A3* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

#23 Gold Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 439 [11:06AM] Cha Cha
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[97.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_[97.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport


Heat 440 [11:08AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Rumba
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#23 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 441 [11:09AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Eastern Swing
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_[95.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

#22 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#23 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 442 [11:11AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Rumba
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

Heat 443 [11:12AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Eastern Swing
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

Heat 444 [11:14AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_[95.0] G-C2* 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 445 [11:16AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Rumba
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 446 [11:17AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Eastern Swing
_1_[94.0] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 447 [11:19AM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield



Heat 448 [11:20AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 449 [11:22AM] Rumba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 450 [11:24AM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 451 [11:25AM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 452 [11:27AM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 453 [11:28AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 454 [11:30AM] Rumba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_4_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 455 [11:32AM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
_2_ G-B3 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 456 [11:33AM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 457 [11:35AM] Mambo
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 458 [11:36AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 459 [11:38AM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 460 [11:40AM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 461 [11:41AM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 462 [11:43AM] Mambo
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 463 [11:44AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 464 [11:46AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_3_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_2_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 465 [11:48AM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 466 [11:49AM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 467 [11:51AM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 468 [11:52AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

Heat 469 [11:54AM] Rumba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B2 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_3_ L-B2 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 470 [11:56AM] Eastern Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin


Heat 471 [11:57AM] Bolero
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_3_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_5_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

Heat 472 [11:59AM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

[12:00PM] Awards

Heat 473 [12:10PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 474 [12:12PM] Rumba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_3_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

Heat 475 [12:14PM] Eastern Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_2_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 476 [12:15PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 477 [12:17PM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_4_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_5_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 478 [12:18PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills


Heat 479 [12:20PM] Rumba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 480 [12:22PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B3 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 481 [12:23PM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 482 [12:25PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 483 [12:26PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 484 [12:28PM] Rumba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_5_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 485 [12:30PM] Eastern Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 486 [12:31PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 487 [12:33PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 488 [12:34PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 489 [12:36PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 490 [12:38PM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 491 [12:39PM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 492 [12:41PM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 493 [12:42PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 494 [12:44PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 495 [12:46PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 496 [12:47PM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 497 [12:49PM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_1_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 498 [12:50PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

Heat 499 [12:52PM] Rumba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 500 [12:54PM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C3 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 501 [12:55PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 502 [12:57PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 503 [12:58PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ AC-B 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 504 [01:00PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 505 [01:02PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 506 [01:03PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_4_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B3 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 507 [01:05PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 369 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 508 [01:06PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_1_ L-B3 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 509 [01:08PM] Cha Cha
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-B 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 510 [01:10PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ AC-B 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 511 [01:11PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-PT1 275 Olivia Hart Kage Hart Oceanside
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B2 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AC-B 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 512 [01:13PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ L-C1 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 513 [01:14PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A3 287 Lacey Sadoff Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-PT1 275 Olivia Hart Kage Hart Oceanside
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

[01:16PM] Awards


Heat 514 [01:25PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 515 [01:27PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 516 [01:28PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 517 [01:30PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
_2_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 518 [01:31PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
_2_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B1 375 Andy Fontana Amanda Overmyer Parker

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 519 [01:33PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 520 [01:35PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_1_ G-B3 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 521 [01:36PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_2_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 522 [01:38PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 523 [01:39PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_4_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
_3_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 524 [01:41PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 525 [01:43PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 526 [01:44PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_2_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-B3 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 527 [01:46PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 528 [01:47PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 529 [01:49PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North


Heat 530 [01:51PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 531 [01:52PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_3_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 532 [01:54PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 533 [01:55PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_2_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 534 [01:57PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 292 Stacey Vogrinec Marcus Tener Laguna Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 535 [01:59PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

Heat 536 [02:00PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 537 [02:02PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_2_ L-B2 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 538 [02:03PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-B3 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B3 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#21 Bronze Proficiency

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 539 [02:05PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 540 [02:07PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 541 [02:08PM] #17 Full Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C2 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach

Heat 542 [02:10PM] #17 Full Silver Open Rumba
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 543 [02:11PM] #17 Full Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 544 [02:13PM] #17 Full Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach


Heat 545 [02:15PM] #17 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 546 [02:16PM] #17 Full Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 375 Andy Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker

_1_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 547 [02:18PM] #17 Full Silver Open Rumba
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
_1_ L-B2 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 548 [02:19PM] #17 Full Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

Heat 549 [02:21PM] Bolero
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8] L-A* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 550 [02:23PM] #17 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-C2 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 551 [02:24PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B2 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

Heat 552 [02:26PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Rumba
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 553 [02:27PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 554 [02:29PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Bolero
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C2 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 555 [02:31PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Mambo
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

[02:32PM] Awards

Heat 556 [02:40PM] #19 Full Gold Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C1 296 Mary Lou Elson Alexander Zarek Brookfield

Heat 557 [02:42PM] #19 Full Gold Open Rumba
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AC-C 374 Wayne Lee Colleen Lee Oceanside
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 558 [02:43PM] #19 Full Gold Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 559 [02:45PM] #19 Full Gold Open Bolero
_2_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 560 [02:47PM] #19 Full Gold Open Mambo
_1_ L-C2 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0] G-C3* 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 561 [02:48PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 562 [02:50PM] #20 Open Rumba
_2_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 563 [02:51PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A3 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach


Heat 564 [02:53PM] #20 Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 565 [02:55PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_2_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_1_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 566 [02:56PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 273 Janet Battey Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 567 [02:58PM] #20 Open Rumba
_2_ L-B1 273 Janet Battey Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 568 [02:59PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 569 [03:01PM] #20 Open Bolero
_1_ L-A3 273 Colleen Lee Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8] L-A1* 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 570 [03:03PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 571 [03:04PM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-C1 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C1 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-C1 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

Heat 572 [03:06PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

_1_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 573 [03:07PM] #20 Open Bolero
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 574 [03:09PM] #20 Open Mambo
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 293 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 575 [03:11PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego

_1_ L-B2 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills

_1_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C1 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 576 [03:12PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-A2 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego



Heat 577 [03:14PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_5_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 578 [03:15PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_7_ L-B3 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_5_ L-B3 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_6_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 579 [03:17PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_5_ G-B3 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 580 [03:19PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 581 [03:20PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ L-A2 278 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee

_3_ L-B3 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-B3 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B3 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_2_ G-B3 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 582 [03:22PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_5_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 583 [03:23PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_7_ L-C1 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_1_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ L-C1 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_6_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 584 [03:25PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_5_ G-C1 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 585 [03:27PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 586 [03:28PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_2_ L-C1 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C1 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_4_ G-C1 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 587 [03:30PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 588 [03:31PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_2_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 589 [03:33PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 590 [03:35PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

_1_ AC-B 366 Andrew Roberts Colleen Lee Oceanside

Heat 591 [03:36PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ L-A1 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C2 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 592 [03:38PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 593 [03:39PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ L-C3 289 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Delaware
_2_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 594 [03:41PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North


_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 595 [03:43PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 596 [03:44PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

_1_ L-C3 285 Margaret Lewis Slash Sharan Brookfield
_2_ G-C3 373 Ken Jacobs Brie Hofreiter Ft Walton Beach

Heat 597 [03:46PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_2_ L-B2 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_1_ L-B2 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 274 Shari Finsilver Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

[03:47PM] Awards


Heat 598 [03:55PM] # 44 American Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_6_ L-B 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_7_ L-B 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield
_4_ L-B 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
_5_ G-B 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 599 [04:01PM] # 44 American Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_3_ L-C 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_7_ L-C 271 Denise Vail James Dolores Denver North
_2_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-C 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_5_ L-C 295 Barb Stawick Donald Westphal Bloomfield Hills
_4_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_6_ G-C 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North


DANCE 600 & 601 & 602 TOGETHER
Heat 600 [04:06PM] # 44 American Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

_1_ L-A 271 Sarah Vail James Dolores Denver North

Heat 601 [04:12PM] # 44 American Bronze Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ L-SR 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-SR 290 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft Walton Beach
_3_ G-SR 373 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft Walton Beach

Heat 602 [04:17PM] #46 American Silver Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ L-B 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee

_1_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego

#48 American Gold Closed Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ L-SR 268 Josie Lee Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-SR 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield



Heat 603 [04:22PM] #50 American Style Open Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW/BOL/MAM)
_4_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L-B 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
_5_ L-B 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_3_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 604 [04:29PM] #50A American Style Open Rhythm Championship (Gentlemen Only)(CC/R/ ESW/BOL/MAM)

#50 American Style Open Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW/BOL)
_1_ L-SR 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ L-SR 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield



Heat 604 [04:35PM] #50A American Style Open Rhythm Championship (Gentlemen Only)(CC/R/ ESW/BOL/MAM)
_1_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

_1_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 605 [04:42PM] #50 American Style Open Rhythm Championship(CC/R/ESW/BOL/MAM)
_2_ L-A 273 Katie Roy Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ L-A 280 Jessy Collins Noe Nesmith San Diego

_1_ L-C 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_2_ L-C 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield



Heat 606 [04:48PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

American 9 Dance Division C - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 607 [04:49PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Rumba
_2_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

American 9 Dance Division C - Rumba
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 608 [04:51PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Eastern Swing
_2_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

American 9 Dance Division C - Eastern Swing
_2_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_1_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 609 [04:52PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Bolero
_2_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_1_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

American 9 Dance Division C - Bolero
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield

Heat 610 [04:53PM] American 9 Dance Division B - Mambo
_1_ L- 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_2_ L- 286 Mara Ganeles Henry Skopp Southport

American 9 Dance Division C - Mambo
_1_ L- 277 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Mequon
_2_ G- 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield




Heat 611 [04:55PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/ESW)
_4_ L-C 268 Kathy Garvin Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-C 276 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_ L-C 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_6_ L-C 291 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_5_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield
_7_ G-C 372 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Denver North

Heat 612 [05:00PM] #60 Bronze Closed American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/ESW)
_4_ L-B 269 Shelly Selph Kacey Bicking Portland
_2_ L-B 274 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-B 283 Laura Martz Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B 284 April McCarty Sergio Sanchez Brookfield

_1_ AC-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Brookfield

Heat 613 [05:06PM] #62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ L-B 287 Mari Edstrom Daniel Skyler Milwaukee
_2_ L-B 291 Thiri Lwin Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach

_1_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
#64 Gold Closed American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/ESW)
_1_ L-C 285 Margi Lockwood Slash Sharan Brookfield

Heat 614 [05:11PM] #66 Open American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/SW/BOL/MAM)
_5_ L-B 275 Colleen Lee Kage Hart Oceanside
_3_ L-B 278 Mari Edstrom Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee
_2_ L-B 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B 297 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Redondo Beach
_4_ G-B 364 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach

Heat 615 [05:18PM] #66 Open American Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/SW/BOL/MAM)
_2_ L-C 272 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C 279 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart San Diego
_3_ L-C 285 Mary Lou Elson Slash Sharan Brookfield
_1_ L-C 291 Monica Broch Kris Suakjian Redondo Beach
_5_ G-C 371 Dr Mark Elson Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield


[05:25PM] Awards