2021 Virtual International Championships 

FADS Virtual 2021 - #1 Wednesday Matinee



Heat 1 [10:00AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-B2* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 2 [10:01AM] International Tango
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 3 [10:03AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 4 [10:05AM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 5 [10:07AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B2* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 6 [10:08AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B2* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 7 [10:10AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 8 [10:12AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_[93.3] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 9 [10:14AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-A2 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] AP-B3* 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 10 [10:16AM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 11 [10:17AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 12 [10:19AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 13 [10:21AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 14 [10:23AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] AP-B3* 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[93.3] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 15 [10:24AM] International Tango
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_[93.7] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 16 [10:26AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 17 [10:28AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 18 [10:30AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 19 [10:32AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 20 [10:33AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-A* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 21 [10:35AM] International Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 22 [10:37AM] #35 Open Silver International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 23 [10:39AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-A* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 24 [10:41AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-A* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 25 [10:42AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL


Heat 26 [10:44AM] #37 Open International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 27 [10:46AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-A* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 28 [10:48AM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 29 [10:49AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL


Heat 30 [10:51AM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 31 [10:53AM] #25 Newcomers Bronze Closed International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 32 [10:55AM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 33 [10:57AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

Heat 34 [10:58AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

Heat 35 [11:00AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

Heat 36 [11:02AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B3 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 37 [11:04AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 38 [11:05AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 39 [11:07AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 40 [11:09AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
___ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#30 Full Silver Closed
___ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
#34 Open Bronze
___ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#42 Open Championship
___ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 41 [11:11AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 42 [11:13AM] International Tango
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 43 [11:14AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 44 [11:16AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 45 [11:18AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_3_[67.0] PA-B2* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 46 [11:20AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-A2 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 47 [11:22AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 48 [11:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 49 [11:25AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 50 [11:27AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

Heat 51 [11:29AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B2 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 52 [11:30AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 53 [11:32AM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-B2* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 54 [11:34AM] #27 Full Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B2 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 55 [11:36AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 56 [11:38AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 57 [11:39AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 58 [11:41AM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 59 [11:43AM] #27 Full Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 60 [11:45AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

Heat 61 [11:47AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 334 James Tier Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 62 [11:48AM] #34 Open Bronze International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 63 [11:50AM] #38 Bronze Proficiency International Foxtrot
_3_[66.3] PA-B2* 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ

_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 64 [11:52AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 207 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 65 [11:54AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-A* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A2 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

[11:55AM] Awards - International Ballroom Single Dance Divisions


Heat 66 [12:00PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ PA-A 158 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-C 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 67 [12:05PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ AP-A 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-SR 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-SR 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 68 [12:09PM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-SR 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 69 [12:14PM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ PA-B 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 70 [12:19PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-A 320 Tim Kiselev Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL



Heat 71 [12:26PM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ PA-SR 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-SR 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL
#67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-B 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 72 [12:33PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 177 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-SR 175 Lydia Raurell Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach, FL

[12:40PM] Awards - Open Multi-Dance Championships


Heat 73 [12:55PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-A1* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 74 [12:56PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_3_[67.0] PA-C1* 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ

_3_[66.0] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_[67.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#40 Gold Proficiency
_3_[66.3] PA-A1* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 75 [12:58PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 76 [01:00PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 77 [01:02PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ

_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 78 [01:03PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 79 [01:05PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 80 [01:07PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 81 [01:09PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 82 [01:11PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 83 [01:12PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 84 [01:14PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 85 [01:16PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 86 [01:18PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 87 [01:20PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 187 Kathryn Frankewich Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 88 [01:21PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 89 [01:23PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 90 [01:25PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 91 [01:27PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 92 [01:28PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 93 [01:30PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 94 [01:32PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 95 [01:34PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 96 [01:36PM] Paso Doble
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 97 [01:37PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 98 [01:39PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 99 [01:41PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 100 [01:43PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 101 [01:44PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 102 [01:46PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 103 [01:48PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 104 [01:50PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 105 [01:52PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 106 [01:53PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 107 [01:55PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#39 Silver Proficiency
_3_[66.3] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 108 [01:57PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B2 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 109 [01:59PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-B2 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 110 [02:01PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 111 [02:02PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency Rumba
_1_[93.7] PA-C1* 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 112 [02:04PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[93.3] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 113 [02:06PM] #38 Bronze Proficiency Rumba
_1_[93.3] PA-C2* 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

[02:08PM] Awards - International Latin Single Dance Divisions



Heat 114 [02:15PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-B 170 Jill Merrion Danik Tymoshenko Scottsdale, AZ

_1_ PA-SR 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ PA-C 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-B 104 Naoe Grace Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL

[02:19PM] Awards - International Latin Multi-Dance Championship Division


Heat 115 [02:30PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-A 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL


Heat 116 [02:37PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-A 178 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

[02:44PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Solo 29 [02:55PM] #73G Gold & Above Hurts Solo
_1_[97.0] PA-1 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Solo 1 [02:58PM] #73B Bronze Man Smart/ Woman Smarter Solo
_1_[94.6] PA-1 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Solo 2 [03:01PM] #73S Silver I Want to Grow Old with You Solo
_1_[97.8] AA-1 John Faris Joan Faris Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Solo 3 [03:04PM] #74S Silver I Am a Good Girl Solo
_1_[96.0] PA-1 Jean Woo Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Solo 4 [03:07PM] #73S Silver Me & My Shadow Solo
_1_[96.0] AP-1 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Solo 5 [03:10PM] #74B Bronze Keep Young and Beautiful Solo
_1_[95.0] PA-1 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Solo 6 [03:13PM] #75S Silver A Million Dreams Showcase
_1_[97.6] PA-1 Joan Faris Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Rico Dias Garcia

Solo 7 [03:16PM] #75B Bronze Bill Nye Showcase
_1_[95.6] AP-1 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Kimalee Piedad

Solo 8 [03:19PM] #75B Bronze Once Upon a December Showcase
_1_[95.0] PA-1 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
Braxton Knowles Augustine Smith

Solo 9 [03:22PM] #73B Bronze Power of Love Solo
_1_[95.2] PA-1 Marsha Smith Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Solo 10 [03:25PM] #73B Bronze Moon River Solo
_1_[94.8] PA-1 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY

Solo 11 [03:28PM] #75B Bronze Grandma Got Ran Over by A Reindeer Showcase
_1_[94.4] PA-1 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
Jose' Rivera

Solo 25 [03:31PM] #73S Silver Together Solo
_1_[97.2] PA-1 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Solo 40 [03:34PM] #75B Bronze Perhaps, Perhaps Showcase
_1_[94.0] AA-1 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI


FADS Virtual 2021 - #2 Wednesday Evening



Heat 117 [05:00PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Merengue SPLIT HEAT
_8_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_6_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 118 [05:01PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

Heat 119 [05:03PM] West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 120 [05:05PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 121 [05:07PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_4_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_X_ AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 122 [05:08PM] Hustle SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 166 Jessica Bean Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 123 [05:10PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ PA-A2 166 India Brigger Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley, AZ

_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 124 [05:12PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Merengue
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_2_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 125 [05:14PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 126 [05:16PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 127 [05:17PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Salsa SPLIT HEAT
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_4_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_6_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 128 [05:19PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 129 [05:21PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 130 [05:23PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 131 [05:24PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 132 [05:26PM] West Coast Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 133 [05:28PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 134 [05:30PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_4_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 135 [05:32PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 136 [05:33PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_X_ PA-C1 121 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 137 [05:35PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue SPLIT HEAT
_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 138 [05:37PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 139 [05:39PM] West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 140 [05:41PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_2_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 141 [05:42PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_X_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_6_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 142 [05:44PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ AP-C1 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_6_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 143 [05:46PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 144 [05:48PM] Merengue SPLIT HEAT
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_6_ AP-C2 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_5_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 145 [05:49PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Samba
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 146 [05:51PM] West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 147 [05:53PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_2_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 148 [05:55PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 183 Marsha Smith Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_6_ AP-C2 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 149 [05:57PM] Hustle SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ AP-C2 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 150 [05:58PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-B3 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 151 [06:00PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 152 [06:02PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 153 [06:04PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 154 [06:05PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 155 [06:07PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Merengue
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 156 [06:09PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 157 [06:11PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_2_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 158 [06:13PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 159 [06:14PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_5_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 160 [06:16PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 161 [06:18PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 162 [06:20PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_3_[66.3] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 163 [06:22PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Samba
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 164 [06:23PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 165 [06:25PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Hustle
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 166 [06:27PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Paso Doble
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 167 [06:29PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_X_ PA-B3* 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.3] PA-B3* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-B3* 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 168 [06:30PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_X_ PA-B3* 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_1_[93.7] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.7] AP-B3* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

Heat 169 [06:32PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 170 [06:34PM] Merengue SPLIT HEAT
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.3] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL

Heat 171 [06:36PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 172 [06:38PM] West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 173 [06:39PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 174 [06:41PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 175 [06:43PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 176 [06:45PM] Merengue SPLIT HEAT DUSTIN
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_3_[69.3] PA-C3* 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_[67.7] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 177 [06:47PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Samba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 178 [06:48PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT
_4_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 179 [06:50PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 180 [06:52PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.3] PA-C3* 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_1_[93.7] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 181 [06:54PM] Hustle SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_3_[68.3] PA-C3* 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

Heat 182 [06:55PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[93.7] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 183 [06:57PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 184 [06:59PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 185 [07:01PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 166 India Brigger Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley, AZ
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 186 [07:03PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 187 [07:04PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 188 [07:06PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 189 [07:08PM] Samba SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 190 [07:10PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 191 [07:11PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_2_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Heat 192 [07:13PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 193 [07:15PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 194 [07:17PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 195 [07:19PM] #15 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 196 [07:20PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Samba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.7] PA-B2* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

Heat 197 [07:22PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ G-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 198 [07:24PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.7] PA-B1* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 199 [07:26PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_1_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#20 Open
_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 200 [07:28PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
#41 Open Championship
_2_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 201 [07:29PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 202 [07:31PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 203 [07:33PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 204 [07:35PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 205 [07:36PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 206 [07:38PM] Merengue SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 207 [07:40PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Samba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 208 [07:42PM] West Coast Swing SPLIT HEAT
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 209 [07:44PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 210 [07:45PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_4_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 211 [07:47PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 212 [07:49PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_2_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 213 [07:51PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 214 [07:52PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 215 [07:54PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AA-AMB 347 Erik Strand Dayle Girard-Strand Smithtown, NY
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 216 [07:56PM] Merengue SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 217 [07:58PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 218 [08:00PM] Salsa SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

Heat 219 [08:01PM] Hustle SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 154 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.7] AP-B2* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

Heat 220 [08:03PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Merengue
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 221 [08:05PM] #15 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 222 [08:07PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL

Heat 223 [08:09PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AA-AMB 347 Erik Strand Dayle Girard-Strand Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL

Heat 224 [08:10PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 225 [08:12PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 226 [08:14PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Merengue
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 227 [08:16PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Salsa
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 228 [08:17PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Hustle
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 148 Alisa Day Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_6_ AP-B3 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

Heat 229 [08:19PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.7] PA-B1* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_X_ PA-C3* 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 230 [08:21PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 231 [08:23PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 232 [08:25PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Merengue
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 233 [08:26PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 151 Susan Emerick-Reza Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_5_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 234 [08:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Hustle
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 235 [08:30PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

[08:32PM] Awards - Night Club Dances


Solo 12 [08:45PM] #73B Bronze They Can't Take that Away from Me Solo
_1_[94.6] AP-1 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Solo 13 [08:48PM] #75B Bronze If They Could See Me Now Showcase
_1_[94.6] PA-1 Judith Burgess Augustine Smith Powell, OH
Braxton Knowles

Solo 14 [08:51PM] #75B Bronze Blue Tango Showcase
_1_[95.2] PA-1 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
Dustin Jones

Solo 15 [08:54PM] #73B Bronze Me Too! Solo
_1_[95.8] PA-1 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 16 [08:57PM] #73B Bronze You Make my Dreams Come True Solo
_1_[94.6] PA-1 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Solo 17 [09:00PM] #73B Bronze 007 Solo
_1_[94.8] AP-1 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Solo 18 [09:03PM] #73B Bronze Can You Feel the Love Tonight Solo
_1_[93.8] PA-1 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL

Solo 19 [09:06PM] #73B Bronze Crazy Solo
_X_ PA-1 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL

Solo 20 [09:09PM] #73B Bronze Summertime Solo
_1_[94.2] PA-1 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 21 [09:12PM] #73B Bronze Scent of a Woman Solo
_1_[94.2] PA-1 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL

Solo 22 [09:15PM] #73B Bronze Nine to Five Solo
_1_[94.8] PA-1 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL

Solo 23 [09:18PM] #73B Bronze Man of La Mancha Solo
_1_[95.6] AP-1 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Solo 24 [09:21PM] #73B Bronze Someday My Prince Will Come Solo
_1_[94.4] AP-1 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Solo 26 [09:24PM] #73S Silver Bolero Solo
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Solo 27 [09:27PM] #73S Silver Breathe Solo
_1_[95.6] PA-1 Sharon Lieberman Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Solo 28 [09:30PM] #73S Silver Anyone Solo
_1_[96.6] PA-1 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Solo 30 [09:33PM] #74S Silver Look What You Made Me Do Solo
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Marie Bacchiocchi Anatolijas Bengards Morristown, NJ


[09:36PM] Awards - #73 Solo Exhibition Division


Solo 31 [09:50PM] #74B Bronze Begin the Beguin Solo
_1_[94.6] PA-1 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 32 [09:53PM] #74B Bronze When You Say Vegas Solo
_1_[96.2] AP-1 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Solo 33 [09:56PM] #74B Bronze Aquarius Solo
_1_[93.8] AP-1 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ

Solo 34 [09:59PM] #74B Bronze Pretty Woman Solo
_1_[96.0] PA-1 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Solo 35 [10:02PM] #74B Bronze Maxwell's Silver Hammer Solo
_1_[94.0] AP-1 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

[10:05PM] Awards - #74 Novelty Division


Solo 36 [10:15PM] #75B Bronze Boom Showcase
_1_[97.2] AP-1 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
Igor Ustymovych Anton Silantev

Solo 37 [10:18PM] #75B Bronze Love Train Showcase
_1_[96.0] AP-1 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
Lindsey Rutherford

Solo 38 [10:21PM] #75B Bronze It's Raining Men Showcase
_1_[96.4] PA-1 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
Erick Guillen Juan Martinez

Solo 39 [10:24PM] #75B Bronze Music of the Night Showcase
_1_[96.0] AP-1 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
Kimberly Bubyr

Solo 41 [10:27PM] #75B Bronze Happy Talk Showcase
_1_[95.6] PA-1 Anabel Konwiser Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
Olga Akopova

[10:30PM] Awards - #75 Showcase Production Division

FADS Virtual 2021 - #3 Thursday Matinee



Heat 236 [10:00AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 237 [10:01AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 238 [10:03AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-C1* 121 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 239 [10:05AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_X_ PA-B3* 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 240 [10:07AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 241 [10:08AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-C1* 121 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 242 [10:10AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 243 [10:12AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_X_ PA-B3* 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 244 [10:14AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN

Heat 245 [10:16AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[92.0] PA-B2* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN

Heat 246 [10:17AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_[93.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 247 [10:19AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 248 [10:21AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 249 [10:23AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN

_1_[93.0] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 250 [10:24AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 251 [10:26AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

Heat 252 [10:28AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[93.0] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 253 [10:30AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 254 [10:32AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-A3* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

Heat 255 [10:33AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[93.0] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL

Heat 256 [10:35AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 257 [10:37AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO

_1_[99.0] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[96.0] AA-AMC* 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL

Heat 258 [10:39AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 259 [10:41AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
#21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_X_ PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 260 [10:42AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 261 [10:44AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 262 [10:46AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN

_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 263 [10:48AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3* 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 264 [10:49AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 265 [10:51AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 157 Roseanne Bauer Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN

[10:53AM] Awards - American Rhythm Proficiency Divisions


Heat 266 [11:05AM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_4_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_7_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_8_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 267 [11:07AM] Rumba SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 166 Jessica Bean Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_8_ PA-C1 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_7_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 268 [11:09AM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_5_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 268 [11:10AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 269 [11:12AM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_7_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_3_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 270 [11:14AM] Mambo SPLIT HEAT
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 271 [11:16AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-C2 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 272 [11:17AM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT
_6_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_7_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_8_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 273 [11:19AM] Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 166 Jessica Bean Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 274 [11:21AM] Bolero SPLIT HEAT
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_6_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 275 [11:23AM] Mambo SPLIT HEAT
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B1 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 276 [11:25AM] Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_8_ PA-C1 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_7_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 277 [11:26AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT
_7_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-C2 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 278 [11:28AM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_7_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_6_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 279 [11:30AM] Bolero SPLIT HEAT
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 280 [11:32AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 281 [11:34AM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_5_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH

Heat 282 [11:35AM] Rumba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_X_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_4_ AP-C1 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_6_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 283 [11:37AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT
_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-C2 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_7_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 284 [11:39AM] Bolero SPLIT HEAT
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 285 [11:41AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo SPLIT HEAT
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 286 [11:42AM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 287 [11:44AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_5_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 288 [11:46AM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 289 [11:48AM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_2_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 290 [11:50AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Mambo SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 291 [11:51AM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_4_ PA-B2 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 292 [11:53AM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_5_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

Heat 293 [11:55AM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-B3 163 Sue Rothberg Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 294 [11:57AM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 295 [11:59AM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_3_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 296 [12:00PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 297 [12:02PM] Cha Cha
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_X_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_5_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 298 [12:04PM] Rumba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_6_ PA-B2 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 299 [12:06PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_X_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_5_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 300 [12:07PM] Bolero SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_4_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 301 [12:09PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 302 [12:11PM] Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_6_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 303 [12:13PM] Rumba SPLIT HEAT
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 304 [12:15PM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_6_ PA-B2 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 305 [12:16PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 306 [12:18PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 154 Crestina DiNucci Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 307 [12:20PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 308 [12:22PM] Mambo SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 309 [12:23PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_5_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA

_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY

Heat 310 [12:25PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_X_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ AP-B3 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX

Heat 311 [12:27PM] Eastern Swing
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 312 [12:29PM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-C2 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN

_1_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 313 [12:31PM] Mambo
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_3_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 314 [12:32PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

Heat 315 [12:34PM] Rumba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 155 Dana Simmons Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 316 [12:36PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 317 [12:38PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B1 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 318 [12:40PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 319 [12:41PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_4_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_5_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 320 [12:43PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_5_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_2_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 321 [12:45PM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 322 [12:47PM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 323 [12:48PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_X_ PA-A2 154 Crestina DiNucci Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 324 [12:50PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 325 [12:52PM] Cha Cha
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 326 [12:54PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_4_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_X_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 327 [12:56PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_4_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 328 [12:57PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 329 [12:59PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A2 154 Crestina DiNucci Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 330 [01:01PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI

_3_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-C2 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN

Heat 331 [01:03PM] Rumba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 164 Nancy Novak Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-C3 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN

Heat 332 [01:04PM] Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_4_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA

Heat 333 [01:06PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 334 [01:08PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-C3 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN

Heat 335 [01:10PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
_1_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 336 [01:12PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ AP-C2 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_3_ AP-C2 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN

_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 337 [01:13PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_X_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 338 [01:15PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 339 [01:17PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-A3 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL


Heat 340 [01:19PM] Cha Cha
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-A3 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 341 [01:21PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
_1_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 342 [01:22PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B1 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ AP-C1 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 343 [01:24PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 344 [01:26PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 345 [01:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_X_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 346 [01:29PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_3_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_4_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 347 [01:31PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 348 [01:33PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_3_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B1 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_3_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 349 [01:35PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B1 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

Heat 350 [01:37PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 351 [01:38PM] Bolero SPLIT HEAT
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_5_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 352 [01:40PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_2_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 353 [01:42PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

Heat 354 [01:44PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 355 [01:46PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA


Heat 356 [01:47PM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_X_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_2_ AP-C3 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN

_3_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 357 [01:49PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B1 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_3_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_4_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 358 [01:51PM] Eastern Swing

_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA

Heat 359 [01:53PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 360 [01:54PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 361 [01:56PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 362 [01:58PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
_1_ AP-C2 355 Tom Ferrara Elizabeth Krug Carmel, IN
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 363 [02:00PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 364 [02:02PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 365 [02:03PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 366 [02:05PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 117 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_ AP-C3 340 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley, AZ
_1_ AP-C3 355 Tom Ferrara Lindsey Rutherford Carmel, IN
#6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 367 [02:07PM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Closed Mambo
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 368 [02:09PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 369 [02:10PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-A3 162 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Humble, TX

_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Aleia Burrows Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 370 [02:12PM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 371 [02:14PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 157 Danielle Hostetter Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 372 [02:16PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-A3 326 Ian Stanbery Layne Schroeder Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-B2 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 373 [02:18PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 326 Ian Stanbery Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 374 [02:19PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 326 Ian Stanbery Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 154 Crestina DiNucci Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 375 [02:21PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A2 154 Crestina DiNucci Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 376 [02:23PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A3 326 Ian Stanbery Layne Schroeder Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 377 [02:25PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-B1 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 378 [02:27PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

_X_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_1_ AP-B1 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 339 Mike Novak Heather Carvey Mokena, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 379 [02:28PM] Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_3_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 380 [02:30PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-C1 157 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 381 [02:32PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 326 Ian Stanbery Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 382 [02:34PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 383 [02:35PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT CARLOS
_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_3_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL

Heat 384 [02:37PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 385 [02:39PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 386 [02:41PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_6_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 387 [02:43PM] Rumba SPLIT HEAT
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_4_ PA-C3 165 Joyce Beals Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 388 [02:44PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_2_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_1_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B3 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 389 [02:46PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_2_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-B3 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 390 [02:48PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B3 104 Stacey Rogers Isidro Erreguin Pensacola, FL
_2_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B3 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 391 [02:50PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-C1 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
*S_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 391 [02:51PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 392 [02:53PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_3_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
*S_ PA-C1 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 392 [02:55PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba

Heat 393 [02:57PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_4_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
*S_ PA-C1 165 Joanne Bartelson Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 393 [02:59PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing

Heat 394 [03:00PM] Rumba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 157 Paula Jones Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 395 [03:02PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Bolero SPLIT HEAT DUSTIN/DOYLESTOWN
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-C1 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_8_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 396 [03:04PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_4_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_8_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_7_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 397 [03:06PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_4_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C2 135 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_8_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 398 [03:08PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_1_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 398 [03:09PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha

Heat 399 [03:11PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_3_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_4_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 164 Verna McQuown Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 399 [03:13PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Rumba

[03:15PM] Awards - American Rhythm Single Dance Divisions


Heat 400 [03:25PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 148 Tina Simpson Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-A 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AP-A 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-A 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 401 [03:29PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ PA-B 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-B 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-B 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B 158 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
*S_ PA-B 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
_6_ PA-B 208 Sue Twardowski Alberto Cortes Warwick, RI

Heat 401 [03:33PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 402 [03:37PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AP-B 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_2_ AP-C 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ AP-C 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_ AP-C 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_5_ AP-C 345 Herman Jensen Nicole Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
_1_ AP-C 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

Heat 403 [03:41PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ PA-C 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
*S_ PA-C 177 Mary Jensen Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
*S_ PA-C 479 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 403 [03:46PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 404 [03:50PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AA-C 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

_1_ AP-SR 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-SR 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-SR 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ AP-SR+ 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-SR+ 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-SR+ 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY

_2_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 405 [03:54PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW) SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-SR 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-SR 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-SR 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-SR 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-SR 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-SR 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-SR 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-SR 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-SR 179 Karen Smith Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-SR 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 405 [03:58PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

[04:02PM] Awards - Rhythm Multi-Dance Championship Divisions


Solo 43 [04:15PM] #74B Bronze Yesterday, When I was young Solo
_1_[95.0] PA-1 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH

Solo 44 [04:18PM] #73B Bronze Lets Dance Solo
_1_[95.2] PA-1 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

FADS Virtual 2021 - #4 Thursday Evening



Heat 406 [05:00PM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL


Heat 407 [05:01PM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 408 [05:03PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_5_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] PA-A2* 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 409 [05:05PM] Bolero
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 410 [05:07PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
_4_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 411 [05:08PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 412 [05:10PM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 413 [05:12PM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver Rumba
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL

Heat 414 [05:14PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 415 [05:16PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 416 [05:17PM] #10 Full Silver Closed Bolero
_3_ PA-C1 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 417 [05:19PM] Mambo
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 418 [05:21PM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL

Heat 419 [05:23PM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 420 [05:24PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 421 [05:26PM] Bolero
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 422 [05:28PM] Mambo
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 423 [05:30PM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 424 [05:32PM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL


_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 425 [05:33PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL


_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 426 [05:35PM] Bolero
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 427 [05:37PM] Mambo
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 428 [05:39PM] Cha Cha
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 429 [05:41PM] Rumba
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 430 [05:42PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 431 [05:44PM] Bolero
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_2_ PA-B3 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 432 [05:46PM] Mambo
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B2 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-B3 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 433 [05:48PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Cha Cha SPLIT HEAT TIM
_3_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 434 [05:49PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Rumba SPLIT HEAT TIM
_3_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 435 [05:51PM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT TIM
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 436 [05:53PM] Bolero
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 437 [05:55PM] Mambo
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 438 [05:57PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.7] PA-A2* 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 439 [05:58PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.3] PA-A2* 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 440 [06:00PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AA-AMC 339 Mike Novak Nancy Novak Mokena, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-B3 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 441 [06:02PM] Bolero
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-C3 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 442 [06:04PM] Mambo
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

[06:05PM] Awards - American Rhythm Single Dance Divisions


Heat 443 [06:15PM] #44N Newcomers Closed Rhythm Championships
_2_ PA-B 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-C 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C 345 Herman Jensen Nicole Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

Heat 444 [06:20PM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 149 Michelle Vargas Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_3_ PA-SR 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-SR 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-SR 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#44N Newcomers Closed Rhythm Championships
_1_ AP-B 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 445 [06:24PM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ PA-B 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-SR+ 179 Sharron Staples Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PY-JR 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ AA-AMC 308 Augusto Titarelli Sandra Titarelli Doctor Phillips, FL

Heat 446 [06:28PM] #46 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ PA-C 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#44N Newcomers Closed Rhythm Championships
_1_ PA-C 177 Mary Jensen Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

[06:32PM] Awards - Rhythm Multi-Dance Championship Divisions


Heat 447 [06:50PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 448 [06:54PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-C 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-C 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 449 [06:59PM] #62 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-B 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_2_ PA-SR 138 Elaine Minkin Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ PA-SR 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

[07:03PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


PRE-RECORDED
Solo 45 [07:30PM] #73G Gold & Above Bossa Nova Solo
_1_[94.6] AP-1 Robert Bozic Olga Barasihina New York, NY

Solo 46 [07:33PM] #73G Gold & Above The Prayer Solo
_1_[95.4] PA-1 Pam Swerdlick Elkin Bozhidar New York, NY

Solo 47 [07:36PM] #73G Gold & Above I wanna be just like you Solo
_1_[94.0] AP-1 Robert Bozic Olga Barasihina New York, NY

Solo 48 [07:39PM] #73G Gold & Above All is Fair in Love Solo
_1_[95.0] PA-1 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York, NY

Solo 49 [07:42PM] #73G Gold & Above Let yourself go Solo
_1_[94.0] AP-1 Robert Bozic Olga Barasihina New York, NY

Solo 50 [07:45PM] #73G Gold & Above Blue Suede Shoes Solo
_1_[94.2] AP-1 Robert Bozic Olga Barasihina New York, NY

Solo 51 [07:48PM] #75G Gold Proud Mary Showcase
_1_[95.2] PA-1 Pam Swerdlick Elkin Bozhidar New York, NY
Plamen Danailov

Solo 52 [07:51PM] #73B Bronze Passion- Paso Doble Solo
_1_[94.8] PA-1 Ann Margaret Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL


FADS Virtual 2021 - #5 Friday Matinee



Heat 450 [10:00AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_2_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 451 [10:01AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#20 Open
_5_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_8_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 452 [10:03AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ

Heat 453 [10:05AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 454 [10:07AM] Mambo SPLIT HEAT
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_X_ PA-C1 121 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ
#20 Open
_3_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

Heat 455 [10:08AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_3_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-B2 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 456 [10:10AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_7_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 457 [10:12AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 458 [10:14AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-B3 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

Heat 459 [10:16AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 460 [10:17AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ AP-A3 326 Ian Stanbery Layne Schroeder Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 460 [10:19AM] Semi-final Round #20 Open Cha Cha
_2_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_7_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 460 [10:21AM] Final Round #20 Open Cha Cha

Heat 461 [10:23AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_2_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_7_ PA-B3 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ

Heat 462 [10:24AM] #20 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ AP-B3 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_7_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 463 [10:26AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C1 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 464 [10:28AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

Heat 465 [10:30AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_8_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_7_ PA-C1 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ

Heat 466 [10:32AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A3 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 467 [10:33AM] Eastern Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 468 [10:35AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 469 [10:37AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 470 [10:39AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_1_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C1 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 471 [10:41AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 472 [10:42AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_5_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 473 [10:44AM] Mambo
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 474 [10:46AM] #20 Open Cha Cha
_2_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B3 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_8_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_4_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_5_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Park Ridge, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 475 [10:48AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_7_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

Heat 476 [10:49AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B3 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 477 [10:51AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_5_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 478 [10:53AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B1 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 479 [10:55AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_5_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_7_ PA-B3 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ
Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 480 [10:57AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 481 [10:58AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_1_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

_1_ AP-C1 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 482 [11:00AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 483 [11:02AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 484 [11:04AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 485 [11:05AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 486 [11:07AM] Bolero
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C2 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 487 [11:09AM] Mambo
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 488 [11:11AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Long Grove, IL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 489 [11:13AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_4_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A3 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

Heat 490 [11:14AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 491 [11:16AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_3_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 492 [11:18AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Park Ridge, IL

_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 493 [11:20AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 494 [11:22AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B1 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

Heat 495 [11:23AM] Bolero
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 496 [11:25AM] Semi-final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-C1 121 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C1 122 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 184 Judy Maloney Darren Franco Phoenix, AZ

Heat 496 [11:27AM] Final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba

Heat 497 [11:29AM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 157 Stephanie Marxen Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl


Heat 498 [11:30AM] Rumba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

_1_ PA-C3 119 Joan Faris Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

Heat 499 [11:32AM] Eastern Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl


Heat 500 [11:34AM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl

_1_ PA-C3 119 Joan Faris Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 501 [11:36AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-B3 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

Heat 502 [11:38AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 503 [11:39AM] Eastern Swing
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 504 [11:41AM] Bolero
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 505 [11:43AM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B1 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 506 [11:45AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B1 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_1_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 507 [11:47AM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-C2 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 508 [11:48AM] Bolero
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B1 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 509 [11:50AM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 510 [11:52AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A3 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 511 [11:54AM] Eastern Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 122 Michelle Gullett Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 149 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 512 [11:55AM] Mambo
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_3_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 513 [11:57AM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 514 [11:59AM] Rumba
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 119 Joan Faris Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 515 [12:01PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 516 [12:03PM] Bolero
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 119 Joan Faris Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 517 [12:04PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_3_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 518 [12:06PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_4_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_6_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 519 [12:08PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_6_ PA-C1 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_5_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 176 Leyli Vandine Marco Pizarro West Boca, Fl
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 520 [12:10PM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 318 Jeff Josephs Iryna Desoto Park Ridge, IL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 330 Bill Miller Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 521 [12:11PM] #20 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 522 [12:13PM] Cha Cha
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 523 [12:15PM] #20 Open Rumba SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 524 [12:17PM] #20 Open Eastern Swing SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_2_ PA-C2 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

[12:19PM] Awards - American Rhythm Open Single Dance Divisions


Heat 525 [12:30PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 526 [12:31PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 527 [12:33PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 528 [12:35PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

Heat 529 [12:37PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 530 [12:39PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 531 [12:40PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-B2 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 532 [12:42PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL

Heat 533 [12:44PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 534 [12:46PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 535 [12:47PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 536 [12:49PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-A3 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-B3 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 121 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

Heat 537 [12:51PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_6_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 537 [12:53PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Cha Cha

Heat 538 [12:55PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_6_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 538 [12:56PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 539 [12:58PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_7_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_5_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 540 [01:00PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 541 [01:02PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-B3 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_6_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ PA-C1 115 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 542 [01:03PM] #41 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-B1 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_5_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 543 [01:05PM] #41 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-B1 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_6_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 544 [01:07PM] #41 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ PA-B1 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 545 [01:09PM] #41 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ PA-B1 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 546 [01:11PM] #41 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ PA-B1 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C2 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C2 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[01:12PM] Awards - American Rhythm Open Championship Divisions


Heat 547 [01:25PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AP-A 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-SR 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-SR 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-SR 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-SR 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 548 [01:32PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ PA-B 119 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B 135 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 549 [01:39PM] #50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ PA-C 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C 134 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_4_ PA-C 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-SR+ 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 550 [01:46PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ PA-B 141 Paula Mclellan Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B 178 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#50 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ PA-A 135 Rutu Nulkar Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 551 [01:53PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ PA-SR 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-SR 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-SR 141 Donna Bade Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 552 [02:00PM] #66 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ PA-C 139 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-C 141 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove, IL

[02:07PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

Heat 553 [02:25PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Cha Cha
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Cha Cha
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 554 [02:27PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Rumba
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Rumba
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Rumba
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 555 [02:29PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Swing
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Swing
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Swing
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 556 [02:31PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Bolero
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Bolero
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Bolero
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 557 [02:33PM] American 9 Dance Division - A - Mambo
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Mambo
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Mambo
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 558 [02:34PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 559 [02:36PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Rumba
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 560 [02:38PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Swing
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 561 [02:40PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Bolero
_2_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 562 [02:41PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Mambo
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL



Heat 563 [02:43PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 564 [02:45PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#22 Proficiency Silver
_3_[77.6] PA-C1* 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 565 [02:47PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

Heat 566 [02:49PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 567 [02:50PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 568 [02:52PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 569 [02:54PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 570 [02:56PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 571 [02:58PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 572 [02:59PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 573 [03:01PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 574 [03:03PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 575 [03:05PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_3_[12.3] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 576 [03:06PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 577 [03:08PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 578 [03:10PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 579 [03:12PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 580 [03:14PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_3_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 581 [03:15PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_3_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 582 [03:17PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Argentine Tango
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 583 [03:19PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 584 [03:21PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 585 [03:22PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 586 [03:24PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_2_ PA-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 587 [03:26PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 588 [03:28PM] #41 Open Championship Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 589 [03:30PM] Argentine Tango
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

Heat 590 [03:31PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

[03:33PM] Awards - Argentine Tango Division


FADS Virtual 2021 - #6 Friday Evening



Heat 591 [03:30PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[93.0] PA-A* 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

_1_[95.0] YY-Y* 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 592 [03:31PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 593 [03:33PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 594 [03:35PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[92.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_X_ PA-B2* 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 595 [03:37PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 596 [03:38PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-A* 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

Heat 597 [03:40PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 598 [03:42PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 599 [03:44PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 600 [03:46PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 601 [03:47PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] PA-A* 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

Heat 602 [03:49PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_X_ PA-B3* 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] YY-Y* 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 603 [03:51PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_X_ PA-C1* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

Heat 604 [03:53PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[92.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_[93.0] AA-AMB* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 605 [03:54PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 606 [03:56PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 607 [03:58PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH

_1_[93.0] AA-AMB* 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_[93.0] AA-AMB* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 608 [04:00PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

Heat 609 [04:02PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_X_ PA-C1* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

Heat 610 [04:03PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[93.0] AA-AMA* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 611 [04:05PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_X_ PA-C1* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL

_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_[96.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 612 [04:07PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN

_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_[94.0] YY-Y* 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 613 [04:09PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 614 [04:11PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN

Heat 615 [04:12PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN

_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

_1_[94.0] YY-Y* 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 616 [04:14PM] Foxtrot
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 617 [04:16PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_X_ PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_X_ PA-B2* 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 618 [04:18PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_X_ PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 619 [04:19PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_X_ PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_X_ PA-B2* 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 620 [04:21PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN

Heat 621 [04:23PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL


Heat 622 [04:25PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 623 [04:27PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_X_ PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 624 [04:28PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3* 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_X_ PA-B3* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_X_ PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 625 [04:30PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 626 [04:32PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN

_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 627 [04:34PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3* 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_X_ PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL

Heat 628 [04:35PM] Waltz
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_X_ PA-A2* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 629 [04:37PM] #22 Proficiency Silver Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 630 [04:39PM] #22 Proficiency Silver Foxtrot
_X_ PA-A2* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 631 [04:41PM] #22 Proficiency Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

Heat 632 [04:43PM] Waltz
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 633 [04:44PM] Tango
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
#22 Proficiency Silver
_X_ PA-A2* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

[04:46PM] Awards - American Smooth Proficiency Divisions


Heat 634 [05:00PM] Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_8_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 635 [05:02PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_3_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-C1 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_6_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 636 [05:04PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_3_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-C1 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_5_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 637 [05:06PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz SPLIT HEAT
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 638 [05:07PM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_5_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_6_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

Heat 639 [05:09PM] Tango SPLIT HEAT
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_6_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_7_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 640 [05:11PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT
_4_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_5_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 641 [05:13PM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_4_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_5_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 642 [05:14PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz SPLIT HEAT
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_X_ PA-C1 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_6_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#1 Social Foundation Waltz
_1_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 643 [05:16PM] Tango SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_8_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 644 [05:18PM] Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_5_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-C2 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 645 [05:20PM] Viennese Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-C1 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_6_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 646 [05:22PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-C2 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_7_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 647 [05:23PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_2_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_5_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_7_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_6_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_8_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 648 [05:25PM] Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_8_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ PA-C2 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C2 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 649 [05:27PM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_5_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_6_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-A 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 650 [05:29PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_4_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA

Heat 651 [05:31PM] Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_5_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 652 [05:32PM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_5_ AP-B3 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.7] AA-AMB* 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 653 [05:34PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_3_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

_2_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 654 [05:36PM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_4_ PA-B2 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_6_ PA-B2 182 Heidi Mozzy Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 655 [05:38PM] Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_4_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 656 [05:39PM] Foxtrot
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_5_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 657 [05:41PM] Viennese Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-B3 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_6_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 658 [05:43PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B1 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_5_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_4_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 659 [05:45PM] Tango SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-B3 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 660 [05:47PM] Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 661 [05:48PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_4_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-B2 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_3_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_4_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 662 [05:50PM] Waltz SPLIT HEAT
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-B3 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-B3 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 663 [05:52PM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_8_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.3] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 664 [05:54PM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_8_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_4_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 665 [05:55PM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B1 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_4_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_2_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 666 [05:57PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B2 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_8_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_7_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_5_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 667 [05:59PM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 668 [06:01PM] Foxtrot
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 669 [06:03PM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

Heat 670 [06:04PM] Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 671 [06:06PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 672 [06:08PM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH

Heat 673 [06:10PM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_4_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 674 [06:12PM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 675 [06:13PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Tango
_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_2_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_5_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 676 [06:15PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_4_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C1 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_4_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_3_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 677 [06:17PM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 678 [06:19PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz
_4_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-B2 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_4_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 679 [06:20PM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_5_ PA-B2 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_3_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_1_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 680 [06:22PM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C2 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 681 [06:24PM] Viennese Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_4_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C2 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 682 [06:26PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH

Heat 683 [06:28PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL

Heat 684 [06:29PM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B3 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 685 [06:31PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_2_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 686 [06:33PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_7_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 687 [06:35PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_4_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_4_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_7_ PA-B3 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 688 [06:36PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_3_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_2_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 689 [06:38PM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_7_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_6_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 690 [06:40PM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B1 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
___ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 691 [06:42PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 692 [06:44PM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_X_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 693 [06:45PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 694 [06:47PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 695 [06:49PM] Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_X_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.7] AP-B1* 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

Heat 696 [06:51PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 697 [06:53PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_3_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B3 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_5_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_4_ PA-B3 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.3] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_[95.3] AA-AMC* 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ

Heat 698 [06:54PM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 699 [06:56PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_2_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_5_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_4_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

_1_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 700 [06:58PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_5_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 701 [07:00PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ AP-B3 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-B3 335 Dale Dewiel Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 702 [07:01PM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ YY-Y 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 703 [07:03PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_5_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 704 [07:05PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-B3 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_3_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B3 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 705 [07:07PM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B2 158 Julie Xander Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_6_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 706 [07:09PM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 707 [07:10PM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 708 [07:12PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_ PA-B3 107 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B3 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B3 182 Susan Evans Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

Heat 709 [07:14PM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 710 [07:16PM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B3 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_3_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 711 [07:18PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 712 [07:19PM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 713 [07:21PM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B2 154 Dana Simmons Augustine Smith Pickerington, OH

Heat 714 [07:23PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA

_2_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 715 [07:25PM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 716 [07:26PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ AP-B1 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_2_ AP-B1 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA

_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_2_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
_4_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 717 [07:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_4_ AP-C1 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_2_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 718 [07:30PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
_3_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 719 [07:32PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_1_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 720 [07:34PM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 721 [07:35PM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 722 [07:37PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_2_ AP-B1 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_1_ AP-B1 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 723 [07:39PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
_3_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 724 [07:41PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 152 Becky Griffis Justin Carter Parker, CO
_2_ PA-B2 155 Cindy Noble Tim Crommes Pickerington, OH
_4_ PA-B2 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-C1 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_4_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

Heat 725 [07:42PM] #10 Full Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 726 [07:44PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_X_ PA-B2 123 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-B2 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B2 153 Becky Griffis Paul Elliott Parker, CO
_4_ PA-B2 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_4_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 727 [07:46PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_1_ AP-B1 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 728 [07:48PM] Foxtrot
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_3_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_2_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 729 [07:50PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ YY-YA 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 730 [07:51PM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C3 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_3_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_4_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_3_[67.0] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 731 [07:53PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B1 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
#21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.7] AA-AMC* 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI

Heat 732 [07:55PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_2_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_4_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 733 [07:57PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
_3_ PA-C1 183 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-B1 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 734 [07:59PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_1_ AP-B1 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH
_2_ AP-B1 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 735 [08:00PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 736 [08:02PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B1 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA

_2_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 156 Karen Shaner Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_1_ AA-AMB 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 737 [08:04PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 103 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B3 112 Tanya Robbins Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B3 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C2 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_2_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 738 [08:06PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
_2_ AA-AMB 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 739 [08:07PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B2 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-B2 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 740 [08:09PM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B2 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_3_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_4_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 741 [08:11PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-B2 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ AA-AMC 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 742 [08:13PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

Heat 743 [08:15PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C2 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_1_ PA-C2 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

Heat 744 [08:16PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 745 [08:18PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C3 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

Heat 746 [08:20PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B1 180 Dayle Girard-Strand Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B1 183 Heidi Mozzy Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMC 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 747 [08:22PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_2_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_1_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 748 [08:23PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
_2_ PA-C2 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B1 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

Heat 749 [08:25PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 322 Richard Phillips Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 103 Jen Wilczynski Christean Covington Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 750 [08:27PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-B1 329 Jonny Waker Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO

_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AP-A1 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 751 [08:29PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL

_1_ AP-C2 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C2 348 Frank Gruppuso Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-B1 191 Lia Cunningham Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 752 [08:31PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B2 347 Erik Strand Anneliece Velasco Smithtown, NY

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.7] AA-AMC* 341 Curtis Johnston Gianna Johnston Scottsdale, AZ


Heat 753 [08:32PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 754 [08:34PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
_2_ PA-A1 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

Heat 755 [08:36PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 756 [08:38PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 757 [08:40PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B2 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ YY-Y 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 758 [08:41PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B3 354 Pasquale La Manna Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ YY-YA 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 759 [08:43PM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL

_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ YY-Y 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 760 [08:45PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-A3 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-B3 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 761 [08:47PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A1 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL

Heat 762 [08:48PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_1_ AP-A3 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 343 Dylan Tack Maria Middleton Pensacola, FL

_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 763 [08:50PM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-B1 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 764 [08:52PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-A3 331 Nick Hill Renae Smith Pickerington, OH

_1_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 139 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago, IL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 765 [08:54PM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ YY-YA 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 766 [08:56PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 767 [08:57PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A 157 Melissa Stilp Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

Heat 768 [08:59PM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMA 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ YY-YA 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 769 [09:01PM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B1 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ YY-Y 358 James Beckman Lauren Dobratz Old Saybrook, CT

Heat 770 [09:03PM] Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT CARLOS
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 771 [09:05PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_5_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_6_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
_7_ AP-C1 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
*S_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_3_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
*S_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 771 [09:06PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz

Heat 772 [09:08PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_5_ PA-C1 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 772 [09:10PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz

Heat 773 [09:12PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
*S_ PA-C1 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 773 [09:13PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango

Heat 774 [09:15PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C1 112 Janice Holder Viktor Les Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_1_ PA-C1 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_6_ PA-C1 164 Joanne Bartelson Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 774 [09:17PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot

Heat 775 [09:19PM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_6_ AP-C1 303 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_5_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
*S_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ AP-C1 328 Andrew Fontana Lyndsy Aguirre Parker, CO
*S_ AP-C1 338 Joey Wesley Anita Goshchin Humble, TX
*S_ AP-C1 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
_3_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_4_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 775 [09:21PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot

Heat 776 [09:22PM] Waltz SPLIT HEAT CARLOS
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 777 [09:24PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango SPLIT HEAT CARLOS
_4_ PA-C3 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C3 116 Carla Hannay Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_1_ PA-C3 164 Joyce Beals Lawrence Davy Mokena, IL
_5_ PA-C3 183 Carole Sammarco Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 778 [09:26PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz SPLIT HEAT DOYLESTOWN
_4_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_6_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_3_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 779 [09:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
_3_ PA-C2 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C2 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-C2 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_6_ PA-C2 182 Maria Marczyszyn Andrew Ta Youngstown, OH
_4_ PA-C2 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 780 [09:29PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz
_4_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
*S_ PA-C1 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
*S_ PA-C1 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 780 [09:33PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz

Heat 781 [09:35PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Tango
*S_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_5_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_6_ PA-C1 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 781 [09:38PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Tango

Heat 782 [09:40PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_5_ PA-C1 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-C1 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
*S_ PA-C1 137 Patti Jabre Calin Panainte Chagrin Falls, OH
_2_ PA-C1 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-C1 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-C1 165 Verna McQuown Oleg Koshil Mokena, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-C1 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_7_ PA-C1 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT
*S_ PA-C1 199 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville, TX

Heat 782 [09:44PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Closed Foxtrot

[09:46PM] Awards - American Smooth Single Dance Divisions


Pro heat 1 [10:05PM] Semi-final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_6_ 104 Isidro Erreguin Maria Middleton Florida
_3_ 122 Kirill Zaruba Sarah Zaruba Wisconsin
*S_ 152 Justin Carter Lyndsy Aguirre Colorado
*S_ 154 Augustine Smith Gabrielle Robinson Ohio
_2_ 158 Anton Silantev Olga Akopova Arizona
*S_ 162 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Cobb Texas
_1_ 167 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
*S_ 185 Kacey Bicking Sammie Lucantoni Oregon
_4_ 190 Vladimir Serbulenco Ivana Strancaric Connecticut
*S_ 201 Andre Eimers Zoe Luna Florida
_5_ 204 Jeffery Benararo Therese Quilaton New Jersey
*S_ 211 Arthur Sigmund Hannah Kowalewsky Wisconsin

Pro heat 1 [10:12PM] Final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

Pro heat 2 [10:19PM] Quarter-final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)
*Q_ 103 Christean Covington Marion Senger Tennessee
*S_ 104 Isidro Erreguin Maria Middleton Florida
*S_ 107 Erick Guillen Lisa Dean Florida
_6_ 112 Viktor Les Sandra Korpitz Tennessee
*Q_ 117 Mike McKerlie Sarah Bohannon Tennessee
*S_ 144 Valentin Rohan Anastasia Suvorova Illinois
*S_ 149 Alec Lachman Layne Schroeder Wisconsin
*S_ 151 Rafael Torres Natalie Vivsyana Illinois
*Q_ 152 Justin Carter Lyndsy Aguirre Colorado
*Q_ 162 Jon O'Banion Trinitee Cobb Texas
_3_ 167 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
_2_ 171 Sergiy Nesen Naz Ishangali Pennsylvania, USA
*Q_ 182 Andrew Ta Hallie Knisely Ohio
*Q_ 185 Kacey Bicking Sammie Lucantoni Oregon
*Q_ 186 Chris Gee Jessi Aillon Oregon
_5_ 190 Vladimir Serbulenco Ivana Strancaric Connecticut
_4_ 192 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida
*Q_ 201 Andre Eimers Zoe Luna Florida
_1_ 204 Jeffery Benararo Therese Quilaton New Jersey
*S_ 205 Andre Lecca Kristin Casella Florida

Pro heat 2 [10:41PM] Semi-final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)

Pro heat 2 [10:55PM] Final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)

[11:02PM] Awards - Professional Divisions

FADS Virtual 2021 - #7 Saturday Matinee



Heat 783 [10:00AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_5_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_6_ PA-C1 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 784 [10:01AM] Tango
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_5_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_4_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 785 [10:03AM] #9 Intermediate Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-C1 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_5_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_6_ PA-C1 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 786 [10:05AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C1 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_6_ PA-C1 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 787 [10:07AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C2 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_3_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_6_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_7_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.7] PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 788 [10:08AM] Tango
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C1 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_5_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_6_ PA-C1 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 789 [10:10AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_7_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_6_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
#19 Full Gold Open Foxtrot
_X_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 790 [10:12AM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ AA-AMB 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_5_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_6_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 791 [10:14AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 148 Trevia Buckner Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY

_2_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_3_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 792 [10:16AM] Tango
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 148 Trevia Buckner Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY

_2_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_3_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 793 [10:17AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
_1_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL

Heat 794 [10:19AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 795 [10:21AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_2_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 796 [10:23AM] Tango
Full Gold Open
_X_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C2 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 346 Steve Voigt Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL

Heat 797 [10:24AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_4_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 798 [10:26AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_3_ PA-B3 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_2_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C2 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 799 [10:28AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#21 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

Heat 800 [10:30AM] Tango
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 148 Trevia Buckner Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 801 [10:32AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 802 [10:33AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 803 [10:35AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 148 Trevia Buckner Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 804 [10:37AM] Tango
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL

_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 805 [10:39AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_2_ PA-B3 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 806 [10:41AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_2_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

_1_ PY-Y 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Maricetta White Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 807 [10:42AM] Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 195 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.7] PA-B1* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.7] PA-A1* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 808 [10:44AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-B3 351 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
#22 Proficiency Silver Tango
_1_[94.7] PA-A1* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 809 [10:46AM] Foxtrot
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.7] PA-A1* 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 809 [10:48AM] Foxtrot
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Maricetta White Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 810 [10:49AM] Waltz
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Maricetta White Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 811 [10:51AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 363 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch, FL
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
_1_ AP-C1 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
#13 Full Gold Closed
_1_ PA-B3 113 Maricetta White Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 812 [10:53AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Waltz SPLIT HEAT TIM
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 813 [10:55AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Tango SPLIT HEAT TIM
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 814 [10:57AM] #8 Beginner Silver Closed Foxtrot SPLIT HEAT TIM
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 815 [10:58AM] Viennese Waltz
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 113 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_3_ PA-C1 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Paige Toolan Warwick, RI

[11:00AM] Awards - American Smooth Single Dance Divisions


Heat 816 [11:10AM] #43N Newcomers Bronze Closed Smooth Championship
_1_ PA-B 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ AP-B 319 Jeffrey Westhoff Sarah Ford Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C 177 Mary Jensen Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
_1_ PA-C 209 Mary Josephs Adrian Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_4_ AP-C 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-C 345 Herman Jensen Nicole Nedelcu St. Charles, IL

_1_ AP-SR+ 322 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 817 [11:14AM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_6_ PA-A 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-A 146 Grace Rosanova Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_7_ PA-A 179 Emily Phelps Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ AP-A 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_3_ AP-A 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
_4_ AP-A 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT

_1_ AA-A 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA
#43N Newcomers Bronze Closed Smooth Championship
_1_ AA-C 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 818 [11:19AM] Semi-final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*S_ PA-B 117 Sheryl Lane Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_3_ PA-B 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B 144 Elizabeth Iwanicki Valentin Rohan Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B 147 Debra Lajeunesse Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_4_ PA-B 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
_7_ PA-B 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
*S_ PA-B 181 Sue Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
*S_ PA-B 198 Karyn Davis Roman Manolachi Collegeville, PA
*S_ AP-B 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_5_ AP-B 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
*S_ AP-B 357 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
*S_ AP-B 359 Trevon Kanavy Naz Ishangali Collegeville, PA
*S_ AP-B 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 818 [11:27AM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 819 [11:31AM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ AA-B 321 Derek Sheaffer Christine Sheaffer Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-SR 317 Steve Lindner Liz Lindner Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ PA-SR+ 119 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-SR+ 145 Carolyn Fadden Yuriy Herhel Cold Spring, NY
_4_ PA-SR+ 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_3_ AP-SR+ 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
_3_ AA-AMC 351 Robert Twardowski Sue Twardowski Warwick, RI

Heat 820 [11:35AM] Quarter-final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*Q_ PA-C 116 Linda Monda Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
*Q_ PA-C 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C 146 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-C 147 Nancy Stone Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-C 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
*S_ PA-C 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
*S_ PA-C 177 Mary Jensen Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
*Q_ PA-C 179 Eileen Bovee Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_4_ PA-C 194 Susan Mazzo Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
*S_ AP-C 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
*Q_ AP-C 325 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prairie, WI
*Q_ AP-C 344 Vern Vail Amanda Overmyer Westminster, CO
*S_ AP-C 345 Herman Jensen Nicole Nedelcu St. Charles, IL
*S_ AP-C 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
*S_ AP-C 351 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick, RI
*Q_ AP-C 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 820 [11:48AM] Semi-final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 820 [11:56AM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 821 [12:00PM] Semi-final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*S_ PA-SR 114 Linda Monda Sanda Lungu Sarasota, FL
*S_ PA-SR 116 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota, FL
_7_ PA-SR 117 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis, TN
_6_ PA-SR 122 Debbie Schultz Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-SR 146 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-SR 147 Debbie Powell Valerii Golubev Doylestown, PA
_X_ PA-SR 162 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Humble, TX
_1_ PA-SR 168 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-SR 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-SR 172 Tammy Lucht Evgenii Grinin Berwyn, PA
*S_ PA-SR 183 Luba Horsky Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
*S_ PA-SR 191 Karen Carr Thommy Huber Old Saybrook, CT
_5_ PA-SR 194 Susan Mazzo Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
*S_ AP-SR 342 Bill Lucht Olga Morozova Berwyn, PA
*S_ AP-SR 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 821 [12:09PM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 822 [12:13PM] #45 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ PA-A 122 Michelle Vargas Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-C 113 Jean Woo Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ PA-C 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_3_ PA-C 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL


_1_ PA-SR+ 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ PY-JR 105 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills, MI
#59 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ PA-SR 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

Heat 823 [12:17PM] #45 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_2_ PA-B 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_3_ PA-B 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-B 180 Shirley Mayo Dimitriy Saykovskyy Smithtown, NY
_5_ PA-B 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ PA-SR 167 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-SR 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
#47 American Smooth Gold Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ PA-B 113 Maricetta White Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[12:21PM] Awards - Smooth Multi-Dance Championship Divisions


Heat 824 [12:35PM] #59 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ PA-B 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_2_ PA-B 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
#59 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ PA-C 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 825 [12:40PM] #61 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_2_ PA-B 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B 169 Paige Griggs Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

[12:44PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

Solo 53 [01:05PM] #73S Silver Everything She Does is Magic Solo
_1_[94.8] PA-1 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

Solo 54 [01:08PM] #73B Bronze My oh My Solo
_1_[94.4] PA-1 Susan Evans Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Solo 42 [01:11PM] #75B Bronze Something About the Way you Look Tonight Showcase
_1_[94.2] AA-1 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
Alexandra Datsyk Yuriy Datsyk



Heat 826 [01:14PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_4_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_6_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 827 [01:15PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_6_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 828 [01:17PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_3_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 829 [01:19PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_2_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 830 [01:21PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_5_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 831 [01:23PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

Heat 832 [01:24PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ AP-B1 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-C1 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 833 [01:26PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ

_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_3_ PA-C1 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 834 [01:28PM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ

_X_ PA-C3 107 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 835 [01:30PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_2_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A3 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ

_1_ AP-C2 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 836 [01:32PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ

_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_2_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ AA-AMB 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL

Heat 837 [01:33PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 838 [01:35PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_2_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 839 [01:37PM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

Heat 840 [01:39PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_1_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 188 Janet Arregui Costin Bocan Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 841 [01:40PM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_3_ AP-B2 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 842 [01:42PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 363 Robert Holcomb Kristin Casella Lakewood Ranch, FL

Heat 842 [01:44PM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B1 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_2_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_1_ PA-C2 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 843 [01:46PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 163 Lee Comer Cristian Pozo Marlboro, NJ
#10 Full Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 843 [01:48PM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AA-AMC 345 Herman Jensen Mary Jensen St. Charles, IL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 844 [01:49PM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-B3 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_3_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_2_ PA-C2 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 845 [01:51PM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-B3 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#10 Full Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 846 [01:53PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_3_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_5_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

Heat 847 [01:55PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Tango
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_3_ AP-C1 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

Heat 848 [01:57PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_4_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

Heat 849 [01:58PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_3_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_2_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH

Heat 850 [02:00PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_7_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_6_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_5_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 851 [02:02PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Tango
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B1 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_6_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 852 [02:04PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_5_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_4_ PA-C2 183 Maria Marczyszyn Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C2 346 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota, FL

Heat 853 [02:05PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_2_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_3_ PA-C2 136 Ann Margaret Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C2 169 Carol Swyer Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY
_1_ PA-C2 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 854 [02:07PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_2_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 855 [02:09PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Tango
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ


_3_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_5_ AP-B2 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 856 [02:11PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_3_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B2 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 316 Glenn Whitehouse Marianne Whitehouse Bonita Springs, FL

Heat 857 [02:13PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH

Heat 858 [02:14PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B1 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN

_3_ AP-B3 325 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_1_ PA-B3 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

Heat 859 [02:16PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_1_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_2_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 860 [02:18PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_2_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH
_3_ PA-B3 169 Chris Bordonaro Grey Masko Saratoga Springs, NY

_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 861 [02:20PM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ L-C2 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_1_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 862 [02:21PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 863 [02:23PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ PA-B2 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_3_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA

_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_1_ PA-C3 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 864 [02:25PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ L-C1 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 865 [02:27PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_4_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_3_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AP-C1 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open Waltz
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 866 [02:29PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B1 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 867 [02:30PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-B3 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

_1_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 868 [02:32PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C1 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 869 [02:34PM] Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 870 [02:36PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Tango SPLIT HEAT TIM
_1_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 871 [02:38PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B2 122 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ PA-C3 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 872 [02:39PM] #16 Intermediate Silver Open Viennese Waltz SPLIT HEAT TIM
_2_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_1_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 873 [02:41PM] #17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_3_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_5_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_6_ PA-C1 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL
#17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 874 [02:43PM] #17 Full Silver Open Tango
_3_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_6_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_5_ PA-C1 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL
#17 Full Silver Open Tango
_1_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 875 [02:45PM] #17 Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_3_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_5_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_7_ PA-C1 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

Heat 876 [02:46PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ AP-C1 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI
_2_ AP-C1 356 Mark Leszczewicz Maja Kovacevic Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ PA-C1 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_2_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_6_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_5_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 877 [02:48PM] #17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_2_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_3_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C3 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 878 [02:50PM] #17 Full Silver Open Tango
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_2_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_1_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_3_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ PA-C3 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 879 [02:52PM] #17 Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_2_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C3 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 880 [02:54PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ

_1_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_3_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_2_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 881 [02:55PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Waltz
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 882 [02:57PM] Tango
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 324 Marty Murray Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 883 [02:59PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-C2 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
_1_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 884 [03:01PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B3 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 885 [03:02PM] Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 886 [03:04PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Tango
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C3 193 Gay Lee Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

Heat 887 [03:06PM] Foxtrot
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 194 Gay Lee Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 888 [03:08PM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
___ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
___ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 889 [03:10PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 156 Davie Esau Jose' Rivera Powell, OH
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 890 [03:11PM] Tango
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

Heat 891 [03:13PM] #19 Full Gold Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-C1 195 Gay Lee Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset, NY

Heat 892 [03:15PM] #19 Full Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-B1 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 893 [03:17PM] #19 Full Gold Open Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL


Heat 894 [03:19PM] #19 Full Gold Open Tango
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL


Heat 895 [03:20PM] #19 Full Gold Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL


Heat 896 [03:22PM] #19 Full Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 897 [03:24PM] Waltz
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 898 [03:26PM] Tango
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 899 [03:27PM] #19 Full Gold Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 900 [03:29PM] #19 Full Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

Heat 901 [03:31PM] #20 Open Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_5_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL

_3_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-C1 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 902 [03:33PM] #20 Open Tango
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 903 [03:35PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_3_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_3_ PA-B3 157 Karen Pruett Braxton Knowles Powell, OH

Heat 904 [03:36PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-B3 332 Kevin Pruett Pamela Baragona Powell, OH
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 905 [03:38PM] #20 Open Waltz
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_1_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

_3_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 906 [03:40PM] #20 Open Tango
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

Heat 907 [03:42PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_3_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

_1_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_2_ PA-C2 134 Barbara Rosa Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 908 [03:44PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ AP-A2 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_3_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

_2_ AP-C1 323 John Faris Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C2 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI

Heat 909 [03:45PM] Waltz
#20 Open
_2_ AP-B2 309 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis, TN
_1_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

_1_ AP-C2 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 910 [03:47PM] Tango
#20 Open
_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 911 [03:49PM] Foxtrot
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 912 [03:51PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 913 [03:52PM] #20 Open Waltz
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 914 [03:54PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 915 [03:56PM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

Heat 916 [03:58PM] Semi-final Round #20 Open Waltz
_5_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-C1 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
*S_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_6_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 916 [04:00PM] Final Round #20 Open Waltz

Heat 917 [04:01PM] #20 Open Tango
_4_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_6_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_5_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 918 [04:03PM] Semi-final Round #20 Open Foxtrot
_5_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_7_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_8_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_2_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_6_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_X_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

Heat 918 [04:05PM] Final Round #20 Open Foxtrot

Heat 919 [04:07PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_6_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C1 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_2_ PA-C1 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_7_ PA-C1 183 Sally Hofmeister Dustin Jones Youngstown, OH
_X_ PA-C1 194 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset, NY

[04:08PM] Awards - American Smooth Open Single Dance Divisions1


Heat 920 [04:20PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ AA-AMC 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 921 [04:22PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 922 [04:24PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_2_ PA-C3 158 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley, AZ
_X_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 923 [04:26PM] #41 Open Championship Vienese Waltz
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-B1 154 Shalette Farmer Augustine Smith Powell, OH

_X_ PA-C3 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_1_ AP-C3 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 924 [04:28PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-B3 189 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas Hoffman Estates, IL
_7_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_6_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_5_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 925 [04:29PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_4_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_3_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
_5_ AP-B3 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 926 [04:31PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_3_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-B3 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_4_ AP-B3 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 927 [04:33PM] #41 Open Championship Vienese Waltz
_1_ PA-A3 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL

_2_ PA-B3 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B3 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 928 [04:35PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_2_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_5_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY
_7_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 929 [04:37PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_2_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_7_ PA-B2 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_8_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY
_3_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_6_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

Heat 930 [04:38PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_3_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_4_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_5_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY
_2_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_7_ AP-B2 336 Brian Blackburn Gina Snyder Powell, OH

Heat 931 [04:40PM] #41 Open Championship Vienese Waltz
_2_ PA-B2 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-B2 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_6_ PA-B2 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B2 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_5_ PA-B2 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY
_4_ AP-B2 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH

Heat 932 [04:42PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Waltz
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_3_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_X_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
*S_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_5_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
*S_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 932 [04:44PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Waltz

Heat 933 [04:45PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Tango
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_4_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_6_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_3_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_X_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
*S_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_5_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY
*S_ AP-C1 362 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville, TX

Heat 933 [04:47PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Tango

Heat 934 [04:49PM] Semi-final Round #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
*S_ PA-C1 107 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
*S_ PA-C1 134 Judy Hauser Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs, FL
_3_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
*S_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_ PA-C1 151 Mary Josephs Rafael Torres Park Ridge, IL
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_X_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
*S_ AP-C1 318 Jeff Josephs Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge, IL
_5_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 934 [04:51PM] Final Round #41 Open Championship Foxtrot

Heat 935 [04:53PM] #41 Open Championship Vienese Waltz
_3_ PA-C1 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C1 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-C1 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_ PA-C1 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_4_ PA-C1 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_X_ PA-C1 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_6_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

Heat 936 [04:54PM] #41 Open Championship Waltz
_4_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-C2 167 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook, IL
_X_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_3_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMB 318 Jeff Josephs Mary Josephs Park Ridge, IL

Heat 937 [04:56PM] #41 Open Championship Tango
_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_X_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_2_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 938 [04:58PM] #41 Open Championship Foxtrot
_3_ PA-C2 121 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_X_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_2_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 939 [05:00PM] #41 Open Championship Vienese Waltz
_1_ PA-C2 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_X_ PA-C2 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY
_2_ AP-C2 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[05:01PM] Awards - American Smooth Open Championship Divisions


Heat 940 [05:15PM] #49 Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AP-A 333 Mike Luley Gabrielle Robinson Powell, OH
_2_ AP-A 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ

_4_ PA-B 119 Trevia Buckner Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-B 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_3_ PA-B 136 Donna Nero Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_5_ PA-B 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_1_ PA-B 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_6_ PA-B 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

Heat 941 [05:21PM] #49 Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ PA-A 136 Rutu Nulkar Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_2_ PA-A 154 Ellen Gustafson Augustine Smith Powell, OH

Heat 942 [05:27PM] #49 Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ PA-C 119 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_2_ PA-C 140 Sharon Lieberman Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-C 179 Jody McBrien Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_X_ PA-C 187 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel, IN

_1_ AP-C 349 Joseph Morris Kimberly Bubyr Smithtown, NY

_1_ AP-SR 350 Larry Johnson Emily Cortez Warwick, RI

_X_ PA-SR+ 193 Millie Munich Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 943 [05:32PM] #49 Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ PA-SR 140 Donna Bade Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_5_ PA-SR 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ PA-SR 168 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook, IL
_1_ PA-SR 173 Yasuko Kuroda Ilya Abdullin Montville, NJ
_6_ PA-SR 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL
_4_ PA-SR 181 Cheryl Johnson Rogelio Garcia Warwick, RI
_7_ PA-SR 193 Susan Mazzo Eugene Bubyr Manhasset, NY

_1_ AP-SR+ 304 Ken Jacobs Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach, FL

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[05:38PM] Awards - Open Multi-Dance Championships


Heat 944 [05:55PM] #65 Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ PA-B 119 Alisa Day Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach, FL
_1_ PA-B 133 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Phoenix, AZ
_4_ PA-B 140 Paula Mclellan Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL
_3_ PA-B 210 Kelli Moll Eugene Graev Staten Island, NY

Heat 945 [06:00PM] #65 Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ PA-C 140 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ AA-AMB 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 946 [06:06PM] #65 Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ PA-A 140 Sabrina Schoenberg Nick Haklin Long Grove, IL

_1_ PA-SR 149 Debbie Schultz Alec Lachman Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ AA-AMC 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

[06:12PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

Heat 947 [06:30PM] American 9 Dance Division - Waltz
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Waltz
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Waltz
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 948 [06:31PM] American 9 Dance Division -Tango
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Tango
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Tango
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 949 [06:33PM] American 9 Dance Division -Foxtrot
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Foxtrot
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 950 [06:35PM] American 9 Dance Division - Viennese Waltz
_1_ G- 337 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley, AZ
American 9 Dance Division - B - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 146 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
American 9 Dance Division - AMC - Viennese Waltz
_1_ AC- 306 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Heat 951 [06:37PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Waltz
_2_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 952 [06:38PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Tango
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 953 [06:40PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_1_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL

Heat 954 [06:42PM] American 9 Dance Division - C - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 146 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown, PA
_2_ L- 179 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota, FL


FADS Virtual 2021 - #8 Saturday Evening



PROFESSIONAL DIVISIONS

Pro heat 5 [07:30PM] #111 Showdance
_1_ 192 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida

Pro heat 3 [07:34PM] #104 American Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_7_ 116 Carlos Mateu Tiana Ramirez Florida
_3_ 119 Aaron Stowell Briana Hofreiter Florida
_6_ 136 Cody Arndtson Amber Austin Florida
_5_ 154 Augustine Smith Gabrielle Robinson Ohio
_2_ 158 Anton Silantev Olga Akopova Arizona
_4_ 164 Lawrence Davy Sarah Ford Illinois
_1_ 202 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania

Pro heat 4 [07:41PM] #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ 112 Viktor Les Sandra Korpitz Tennessee
_4_ 144 Valentin Rohan Anastasia Suvorova Illinois
_6_ 149 Alec Lachman Layne Schroeder Wisconsin
_7_ 151 Rafael Torres Natalie Vivsyana Illinois
_5_ 163 Cristian Pozo Devyn Pasalano New Jersey
_8_ 182 Andrew Ta Hallie Knisely Ohio
_2_ 192 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida
_1_ 204 Jeffery Benararo Therese Quilaton New Jersey

[07:50PM] Awards - Professional Showdance


Pro heat 6 [08:05PM] #106 Open American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_8_ 116 Carlos Mateu Tiana Ramirez Florida
_4_ 119 Aaron Stowell Briana Hofreiter Florida
_7_ 136 Cody Arndtson Amber Austin Florida
_6_ 154 Augustine Smith Gabrielle Robinson Ohio
_3_ 158 Anton Silantev Olga Akopova Arizona
_5_ 164 Lawrence Davy Sarah Ford Illinois
_1_ 168 Kharyton Khomenko Anastasiya Khomenko Illinois
_2_ 202 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania

Pro heat 7 [08:12PM] Semi-final Round #107 Open American Rhythm 5-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)
_6_ 112 Viktor Les Sandra Korpitz Tennessee
_5_ 144 Valentin Rohan Anastasia Suvorova Illinois
*S_ 151 Rafael Torres Natalie Vivsyana Illinois
*S_ 162 Jon O'Banion Kayla Yates Texas
_X_ 163 Cristian Pozo Devyn Pasalano New Jersey
*S_ 179 Tim Pennenga Sanda Lungu Florida
*S_ 182 Andrew Ta Hallie Knisely Ohio
_4_ 192 Igor Puzhevich Tanya Makarenko Florida
_3_ 202 Sergei Solodov Ekaterina Maslennikova Pennsylvania
_1_ 203 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina Pennsylvania
_2_ 204 Jeffery Benararo Therese Quilaton New Jersey

Pro heat 7 [08:21PM] Final Round #107 Open American Rhythm 5-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)

Pro heat 8 [08:30PM] #108 Open International Ballroom 5-Dance (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_3_ 158 Anton Silantev Olga Akopova Arizona
_2_ 167 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
_1_ 172 Evgenii Grinin Olga Morozova Pennsylvania

Pro heat 10 [08:39PM] #110 Professional Open Cabaret
_1_ 135 Vicente Martinez Megan Murphy Florida

Pro heat 9 [08:43PM] #109 Open International Latin 5-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ 161 Alexander Goshchin Alexander Goshchin Texas
_2_ 167 Roman Yunkind Sofiya Glotova Illinois
_1_ 203 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina Pennsylvania

[08:52PM] Awards - Professional Divisions