2021 FAWC 

Solo 165 [Invalid date/time] 74S Silver "Sing, Sing, SIng Solo
_X_ G-1 Dr. Mark Elson Anna Tomasini Milwaukee Brookfield

2021 Fred Astaire World Championships - #1 Monday Matinee


Heat 1 [08:00AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B1 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 2 [08:01AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B1 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 3 [08:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 4 [08:04AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 5 [08:05AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B1 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 6 [08:06AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 7 [08:08AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 8 [08:09AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-C1 246 Lynne Goldsmith Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 9 [08:11AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 10 [08:12AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 11 [08:13AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 12 [08:15AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 13 [08:16AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 14 [08:17AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 15 [08:19AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_ PA-B1 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 16 [08:20AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C3 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 17 [08:22AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-C1 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 18 [08:23AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 19 [08:24AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 20 [08:26AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_2_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 21 [08:27AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 22 [08:29AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_3_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 23 [08:30AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 24 [08:31AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 25 [08:33AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 26 [08:34AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 27 [08:35AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 28 [08:37AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_3_ PA-B2 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 29 [08:38AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_3_ PA-B2 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 30 [08:40AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_4_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_1_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-B3 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 31 [08:41AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_2_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 32 [08:42AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Tango
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_2_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 33 [08:44AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 34 [08:45AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 35 [08:47AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_ PA-B2 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_3_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_4_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 36 [08:48AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-B2 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_5_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 37 [08:49AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B2 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B2 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_3_ PA-B2 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_5_ PA-B2 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_4_ PA-B2 246 Lynne Goldsmith Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 38 [08:51AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_4_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_1_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-B3 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_3_[78.6] PA-C2* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 39 [08:52AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_6_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_4_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-B3 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0] PA-C3* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 40 [08:53AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_4_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-B3 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C3 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Heat 41 [08:55AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Quickstep
_7_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_4_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_2_ PA-B3 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_1_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ PA-B3 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 246 Lynne Goldsmith Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_5_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 42 [08:56AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ PA-C1 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 43 [08:58AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-C1 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 44 [08:59AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-C1 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 45 [09:00AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Quickstep
_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-C1 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 246 Lynne Goldsmith Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 46 [09:02AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 47 [09:03AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 48 [09:05AM] #27 Full Bronze Closed International Foxtrot
_3_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 49 [09:06AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 50 [09:07AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 51 [09:09AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 52 [09:10AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 53 [09:11AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 54 [09:13AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 55 [09:14AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 56 [09:16AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 57 [09:17AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B3 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 58 [09:18AM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 59 [09:20AM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 60 [09:21AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 61 [09:23AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 62 [09:24AM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_5_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 63 [09:25AM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_6_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 64 [09:27AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_5_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ AP-B2 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 65 [09:28AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_6_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 66 [09:29AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_6_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 67 [09:31AM] International Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany

_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 68 [09:32AM] International Tango
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 69 [09:34AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills

_1_ PA-C2 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#39 Silver Proficiency
_X_ PA-C3* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 70 [09:35AM] International Foxtrot
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany

_1_ AP-C1 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 71 [09:36AM] International Quickstep
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C1 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 72 [09:38AM] International Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-A3 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 73 [09:39AM] International Tango
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 74 [09:40AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_5_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 75 [09:42AM] International Foxtrot
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#39 Silver Proficiency
_X_ PA-C3* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 76 [09:43AM] International Quickstep
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C2 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_2_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 77 [09:45AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_2_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills

_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 78 [09:46AM] #34 Open Bronze International Quickstep
_1_ AP-B2 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_X_ PA-B2 213 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-B2 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_2_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Heat 79 [09:47AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 80 [09:49AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[93.4] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 81 [09:50AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 82 [09:52AM] International Foxtrot
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-C3 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 83 [09:53AM] International Quickstep
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B3 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-B3 213 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#37 Open
_2_ AP-B3 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 84 [09:54AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2] PA-C1* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.2] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[94.4] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 85 [09:56AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_[93.8] PA-C2* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 86 [09:57AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_X_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 87 [09:58AM] International Foxtrot
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_[94.2] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.6] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 88 [10:00AM] International Quickstep
#34 Open Bronze
_X_ PA-C1 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_4_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] PA-C2* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 89 [10:01AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 90 [10:03AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 91 [10:04AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2] PA-B2* 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

Heat 92 [10:05AM] International Foxtrot
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 93 [10:07AM] #35 Open Silver International Quickstep
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_X_ PA-B2 213 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 94 [10:08AM] International Tango
#35 Open Silver
_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_2_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 95 [10:10AM] International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8] PA-C2* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 96 [10:11AM] International Foxtrot
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 97 [10:12AM] International Quickstep
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-B3 213 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 98 [10:14AM] International Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 99 [10:15AM] International Tango
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B2 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 100 [10:16AM] International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 101 [10:18AM] International Foxtrot
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 102 [10:19AM] International Quickstep
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#36 Open Gold

_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 103 [10:21AM] International Quickstep
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-B2 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4] PA-B2* 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_[93.6] PA-C1* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.4] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 104 [10:22AM] #37 Open International Waltz
_X_ PA-B3 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 105 [10:23AM] #37 Open International Tango
_X_ PA-B3 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 106 [10:25AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_X_ PA-B3 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 107 [10:26AM] #37 Open International Foxtrot
_X_ PA-B3 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 108 [10:28AM] #37 Open International Quickstep
_X_ PA-B3 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_2_ AP-C1 317 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 109 [10:29AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2] PA-B2* 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_1_[93.4] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 110 [10:30AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_1_[93.6] PA-B3* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 111 [10:32AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2] PA-B3* 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 112 [10:33AM] International Foxtrot
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8] PA-B3* 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick

_1_[93.6] PA-C3* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 113 [10:34AM] International Quickstep
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_4_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 114 [10:36AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8] PA-B3* 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_1_[94.2] PA-B3* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 115 [10:37AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] PA-C1* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.2] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 116 [10:39AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 117 [10:40AM] International Foxtrot
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

_1_[94.2] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.4] PA-B3* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 118 [10:41AM] International Quickstep
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_3_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 121 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 119 [10:43AM] International Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_X_ PA-C3* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 120 [10:44AM] International Tango
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_X_ PA-C3* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 121 [10:46AM] International Quickstep
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.8] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.8] PA-B3* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_X_ PA-C3* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 122 [10:47AM] International Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
Beginners Bronze Waltz
_1_ A-PT2 388 Svetlana Udachina North Scottsdale

Heat 123 [10:48AM] International Tango
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.4] PA-C1* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 124 [10:50AM] International Viennese Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C1* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 125 [10:51AM] International Foxtrot
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 126 [10:52AM] International Quickstep
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
_X_ PA-C1* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 127 [10:54AM] International Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
Pre Bronze
_1_ A-PT2 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT2 388 Svetlana Udachina North Scottsdale
Full Bronze
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

Heat 128 [10:55AM] International Tango
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
Full Bronze
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

Heat 129 [10:57AM] International Viennese Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 130 [10:58AM] International Foxtrot
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.8] PA-C2* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.8] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_[93.4] PA-C2* 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.4] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 131 [10:59AM] International Quickstep
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.2] PA-C2* 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.4] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_X_ PA-C2* 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.4] PA-C1* 230 Barbara Cottrell Boris Spitchka Albany
Full Bronze
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

Heat 132 [11:01AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_2_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 133 [11:02AM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_2_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 134 [11:03AM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 135 [11:05AM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_2_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 136 [11:06AM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C3 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C3 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 137 [11:08AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_6_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 138 [11:09AM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_6_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 139 [11:10AM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_6_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 140 [11:12AM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_6_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 141 [11:13AM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C1 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_6_ PA-C1 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Pre Bronze Quickstep
_1_ A-PT2 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale

Heat 142 [11:15AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 143 [11:16AM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Full Bronze Tango
_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 144 [11:17AM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 145 [11:19AM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 146 [11:20AM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_X_ PA-C2 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-C2 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ PA-C2 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-C2 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Full Bronze Quickstep
_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

[11:21AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 147 [11:25AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ AP-B 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_3_ PA-C 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_ PA-SR+ 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Pre Teen 1 Ballroom 3 Dance((W/T/Q)
_1_ A-Y 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale
_2_ A-Y 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_3_ A-Y 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

Heat 148 [11:30AM] Semi-final Round #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
*S_ PA-B 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_6_ PA-B 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_4_ PA-B 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_5_ PA-B 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-B 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B 251 Dr. Kris Ropella Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 148 [11:34AM] Final Round #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)

Heat 149 [11:38AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_3_ PA-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-SR 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-SR 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-SR+ 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ PA-C 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
_X_ PA-C 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Pre Teen 2 Ballroom Two Dance((W/Q)
_1_ A-Y 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale

Heat 150 [11:42AM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ AP-SR 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_4_ PA-SR 121 Grace Lewis Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-SR 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-SR 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-SR 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-SR 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 151 [11:48AM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)

_4_ PA-C 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_X_ PA-SR+ 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 152 [11:55AM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ PA-SR 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_X_ PA-SR 171 Barbara Sanford Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-SR 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-SR 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-SR 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 153 [12:02PM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ PA-B 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ PA-B 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ AP-B 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

_1_ PA-SR+ 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ PA-SR+ 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Junior 1 Ballroom 5 Dance (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC-Y 345 Alex Jiang Grace Hen Zeng North Scottsdale



Heat 154 [12:09PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_4_ L-B 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_2_ L-B 164 Beth Gagnon Christian Lange Southbury
_3_ L-B 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
*D_ L-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ L-B 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ G-B 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ L-SR 116 Debra Hill Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ L-SR 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ G-SR 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 155 [12:16PM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-C 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_1_ L-C 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ G-C 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

#69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_X_ L-SR+ 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

_1_ L-C 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 156 [12:23PM] #69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_3_ L-SR 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-SR 207 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_X_ L-SR 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ L-SR 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-SR 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_4_ G-SR 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 157 [12:30PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 184 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ L-B 116 Monica Broch Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ L-B 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ L-B 246 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ L-B 254 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_6_ G-B 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West

_1_ L-SR+ 207 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ L-SR+ 213 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_X_ L-SR+ 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 158 [12:37PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_3_ L-C 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C 173 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-C 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ G-C 324 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Heat 159 [12:44PM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-SR 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ L-SR 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ L-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_X_ L-SR 244 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_5_ L-SR 251 Lisa Nohl Patrick Wysocky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-SR 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

[12:51PM] Please Visit the FAWC Stage Awards Center


Solo 1 [12:55PM] 74B Bronze "I Gotcha" Solo
_1_[97.0] L-1 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Solo 2 [12:57PM] 74B Bronze I Wanna Be A Rockette Solo
_1_[97.8] L-1 Leslie Dorrans Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

Solo 2 [12:59PM] 74B Bronze "Baby Shark" Solo
_X_ L-1 Leslie Dorrans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Solo 3 [01:02PM] 74B Bronze "Koster Flamenco Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ

Solo 4 [01:04PM] 74B Bronze Painting Greys" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Eileen Sanchez Ashley King Frederick

Solo 5 [01:06PM] 74B Bronze "that's What Makes Paris Paree" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Solo 7 [01:08PM] 74B Bronze "Loathing" Solo
_1_[98.8] L-1 Julie Debelack Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Solo 8 [01:11PM] 74B Bronze "Hot Honey Rag" Solo
_1_[96.4] L-1 Sharon Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Solo 8A [01:13PM] 74G Gold & Above Smooth Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Solo 9 [01:15PM] 74B Bronze "Survivor" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Lynne Goldsmith Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Solo 10 [01:18PM] 74B Bronze "Cell Block Tango" Solo
_1_[97.6] L-1 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Solo 11 [01:20PM] 74B Bronze "Crazy in Love" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 12 [01:22PM] 74B Bronze "If I Didn't Have You" Solo
_1_[96.6] G-1 Allen Pearson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prarie

Solo 13 [01:24PM] 74B Bronze "Aquarius" Solo
_1_[94.9] G-1 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Solo 15 [01:27PM] 74B Bronze "Marion" Solo
_1_[96.8] G-1 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Solo 16 [01:29PM] 74B Bronze "Slow and Alive" Solo
_1_[95.2] AC-1 Chuck Fogarty Cheryl Rudolph Houston Woodlands

Solo 17 [01:31PM] 74S Silver "Another Day of Sun" Solo
_1_[97.8] L-1 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Solo 18 [01:34PM] 74S Silver "Raise a Little Hell" Solo
_1_[97.8] G-1 Jon Coulter Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Solo 19 [01:36PM] 74B Bronze "Cafe Latino" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach


Heat 160 [01:38PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 161 [01:40PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Heat 162 [01:41PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed

Heat 163 [01:42PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] PA-A1* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 164 [01:44PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-A 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 165 [01:45PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 166 [01:46PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 167 [01:48PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-A1* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 168 [01:49PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

Heat 169 [01:51PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-B3 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 170 [01:52PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 171 [01:53PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 172 [01:55PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 173 [01:56PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-A 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 174 [01:58PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 175 [01:59PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 176 [02:00PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Heat 177 [02:02PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 178 [02:03PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 179 [02:04PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 180 [02:06PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 181 [02:07PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

Heat 182 [02:09PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 183 [02:10PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 184 [02:11PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_2_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 185 [02:13PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_2_ PA-C1 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#36 Open Gold
_2_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 186 [02:14PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 187 [02:16PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 188 [02:17PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-B3 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 189 [02:18PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale

_1_ PA-C2 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 190 [02:20PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-B3 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#36 Open Gold
_2_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 191 [02:21PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

_1_ AA-A 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

Heat 192 [02:22PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 193 [02:24PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-B3 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 194 [02:25PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#36 Open Gold
_2_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 195 [02:27PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West

Heat 196 [02:28PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 197 [02:29PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#42 Open Championship
_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie

Heat 198 [02:31PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 199 [02:32PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 200 [02:34PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#36 Open Gold
_2_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 201 [02:35PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 202 [02:36PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

Heat 203 [02:38PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 204 [02:39PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Jive
_2_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Heat 205 [02:40PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 206 [02:42PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Samba
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 207 [02:43PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 208 [02:45PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 209 [02:46PM] #27 Full Bronze Closed Jive
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 210 [02:47PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 211 [02:49PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#36 Open Gold
_2_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 212 [02:50PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 213 [02:51PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 214 [02:53PM] #28 Newcomers Silver Closed Jive
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

Heat 215 [02:54PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 216 [02:56PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 217 [02:57PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#34 Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ PA-B1 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville


Heat 218 [02:58PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open
_2_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 219 [03:00PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 220 [03:01PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 221 [03:03PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#34 Open Bronze Samba
_1_ PA-B1 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville


Heat 222 [03:04PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 223 [03:05PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AA-A 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 224 [03:07PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 225 [03:08PM] Cha Cha
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Heat 226 [03:09PM] Samba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open Samba
_1_ PA-B1 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 227 [03:11PM] Rumba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-B2 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-B1 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 228 [03:12PM] Paso Doble
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 229 [03:14PM] Jive
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 230 [03:15PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_3_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 231 [03:16PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 232 [03:18PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_3_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

Heat 233 [03:19PM] Paso Doble
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_2_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 234 [03:21PM] #34 Open Bronze Jive
_1_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 235 [03:22PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis

Heat 236 [03:23PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 237 [03:25PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Heat 238 [03:26PM] Paso Doble
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 239 [03:27PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 240 [03:29PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_2_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_2_ PA-B3 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 241 [03:30PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 242 [03:32PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-A 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_2_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 243 [03:33PM] Paso Doble
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-A1 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 244 [03:34PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_2_ PA-B3 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 245 [03:36PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] AA-B* 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie

Heat 246 [03:37PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 247 [03:39PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-B3 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 248 [03:40PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

Heat 249 [03:41PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_3_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] PA-A* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 250 [03:43PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 251 [03:44PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis

Heat 252 [03:45PM] Paso Doble
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] AA-B* 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie

Heat 253 [03:47PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#36 Open Gold
_2_ AP-B3 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 254 [03:48PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-A1* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 255 [03:50PM] #35 Open Silver Samba
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 256 [03:51PM] Rumba
#35 Open Silver
_4_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] AA-B* 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie

Heat 257 [03:52PM] #35 Open Silver Paso Doble
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 258 [03:54PM] #35 Open Silver Jive
_3_ PA-C1 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-C1 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills

Heat 259 [03:55PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

Heat 260 [03:57PM] Samba
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Heat 261 [03:58PM] Rumba
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

Heat 262 [03:59PM] Paso Doble
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 263 [04:01PM] Jive
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C2 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#36 Open Gold
_2_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 264 [04:02PM] #37 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 265 [04:03PM] Samba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 166 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis

Heat 266 [04:05PM] #37 Open Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 267 [04:06PM] Paso Doble
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 268 [04:08PM] #37 Open Jive
_1_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 269 [04:09PM] Cha Cha
#37 Open
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_2_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 270 [04:10PM] Samba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_1_ L-B3 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] PA-A* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 271 [04:12PM] #37 Open Rumba
_1_ L-B3 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_2_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 272 [04:13PM] Paso Doble
#37 Open
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 273 [04:14PM] #37 Open Jive
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_2_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 274 [04:16PM] #37 Open Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_3_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale

Heat 275 [04:17PM] Samba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 276 [04:19PM] Rumba
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville

_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 277 [04:20PM] #37 Open Paso Doble
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown


_2_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 278 [04:21PM] #37 Open Jive
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ PA-C2 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C2 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 279 [04:23PM] Cha Cha
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 280 [04:24PM] #37 Open Samba
_3_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_2_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C1 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 281 [04:26PM] Rumba
#37 Open
_4_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
_2_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-A* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 282 [04:27PM] Paso Doble
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-A* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 283 [04:28PM] Jive
#37 Open
_2_ PA-B2 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 284 [04:30PM] #37 Open Cha Cha
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_6_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 285 [04:31PM] #37 Open Samba
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_5_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 286 [04:32PM] #37 Open Rumba
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_6_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 287 [04:34PM] #37 Open Paso Doble
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 288 [04:35PM] #37 Open Jive
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_3_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_4_ PA-B3 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 289 [04:37PM] Rumba
#37 Open
_3_ PA-C1 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 290 [04:38PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A1 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_4_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 291 [04:39PM] #42 Open Championship Samba
_1_ PA-A1 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_3_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_4_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 292 [04:41PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A1 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_3_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_4_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 293 [04:42PM] #42 Open Championship Paso Doble
_1_ PA-A1 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_3_ PA-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_4_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 294 [04:44PM] #42 Open Championship Jive
_1_ PA-A1 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A1 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_3_ PA-A1 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 295 [04:45PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_X_ PA-B2 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

Heat 296 [04:46PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_3_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale

Heat 297 [04:48PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_3_ PA-C1 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C1 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale

Heat 298 [04:49PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_X_ PA-B2 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
Pre Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ A-PT2 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT2 388 Svetlana Udachina North Scottsdale

Heat 299 [04:50PM] #42 Open Championship Samba
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_X_ PA-B2 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 300 [04:52PM] #42 Open Championship Paso Doble
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

Heat 301 [04:53PM] #42 Open Championship Jive
_2_ PA-A2 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor


_1_ AP-C1 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
Pre Bronze Jive
_1_ A-PT2 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT2 388 Svetlana Udachina North Scottsdale


Heat 302 [04:55PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_X_ PA-B1 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_3_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
Full Bronze
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 303 [04:56PM] #42 Open Championship Samba
_X_ PA-B1 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
Full Bronze
_2_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_1_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 304 [04:57PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_X_ PA-B1 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_4_ PA-B3 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ AA-B 312 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
Full Bronze
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 305 [04:59PM] #42 Open Championship Paso Doble
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_X_ PA-B2 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick


Heat 306 [05:00PM] #42 Open Championship Jive
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_X_ PA-B2 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin

_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ PA-C2 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
Full Bronze Jive
_1_ A-PT1 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_2_ A-PT1 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

_1_ A-PT2 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale

Heat 307 [05:02PM] Samba
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

[05:03PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 308 [05:05PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-A 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_1_ AP-B 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

_1_ PA-C 212 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale

_1_ AP-C 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee

Heat 309 [05:09PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_4_ PA-B 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B 239 Jill Merrion Daniil Tymoshenko North Scottsdale
_3_ PA-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Teddy Bear Latin(C/J)
_1_ A-Y 388 Svetlana Udachina North Scottsdale
Pre Teen 2 Latin Two Dance(C/J)
_1_ A-Y 387 Alisa Udachina North Scottsdale

Also Dancing With Heat 310
Heat 310D [05:13PM] #39 Silver Proficiency Jive
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 310A [05:13PM] #40 Gold Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 310B [05:13PM] #40 Gold Proficiency Samba
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 310C [05:13PM] #40 Gold Proficiency Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 310 D [05:13PM] #40 Gold Proficiency Paso Doble
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 310 [05:13PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ PA-C 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ PA-SR+ 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Pre Teen 1 Latin 4- Dance (C/S/R/J)
_1_ A-Y 369 Emily Myrkin North Scottsdale
_2_ A-Y 400 Catherine Wolfson North Scottsdale
_3_ A-Y 401 Natalija Reese North Scottsdale

Heat 311 [05:19PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ PA-A 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_5_ PA-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_X_ PA-A 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin
_3_ PA-A 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Open Amateur Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ AC-Y 239 Daniil Tymoshenko Vladyslava Vursalova North Scottsdale
_2_ AC-Y 339 Nikita Grygorchuk Naomi Spektor North Scottsdale

Heat 312 [05:26PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ AP-B 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_1_ AP-B 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_X_ PA-B 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin
_1_ PA-B 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach

_2_ PA-C 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-C 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

DANCE 313E WITH 313

Heat 313E [05:33PM] #40 Gold Proficiency Jive
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 313 [05:33PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ AP-C 324 Jon Coulter Nastya Shynkorova Pewaukee
_1_ AP-C 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_3_ PA-SR 125 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-SR 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-SR 246 Sandi Rutherford Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_1_ PA-SR 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
Under 21 Latin Championships (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ AC-Y 311 Oleksiy Bonkovskyy Kiersten Lujan North Scottsdale
_2_ AC-Y 334 Ivan Furman Ana Lujan North Scottsdale



Heat 314 [05:40PM] #68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick

_2_ L-B 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-B 197 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B 242 Helen Reynolds Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ G-B 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick
Youth International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ AC-Y 334 Ivan Furman Ana Lujan North Scottsdale

Heat 315 [05:47PM] #70 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-C 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ L-C 189 Alice Styza Dmytro Obukhov Greenfield

_1_ L-SR 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
Junior 1 Latin 5 Dance (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ AC-Y 345 Alex Jiang Grace Hen Zeng North Scottsdale

Heat 316 [05:54PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 142 Katie Hinkle Dymytrii Goncharov Madison West
_2_ L-A 146 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_X_ L-A 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin
_4_ L-A 162 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-A 259 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Heat 317 [06:01PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ L-B 152 Shannon Mitchell Remi Janssen Austin
_4_ L-B 162 Dr. Kris Ropella Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-B 168 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_3_ L-B 237 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko Bloomfield Hills
_5_ G-B 315 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West
_2_ G-B 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 318 [06:08PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_3_ L-C 165 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ L-C 207 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ L-C 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ G-C 359 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_2_ L-SR 116 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ L-SR 162 Lisa Nohl Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-SR 255 Marian Baumann Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

[06:15PM] Please Visit the FAWC Stage Awards Center

2021 Fred Astaire World Championships - #2 Monday Evening



Solo 6 [06:10PM] 74B Bronze "Sound of Silence" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-1 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 20 [06:12PM] 73B Bronze "Square Root of Possible" Solo
_1_[97.0] L-1 Isabella Toenneson Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Solo 21 [06:14PM] 73B Bronze "Viva La Vida" Solo
_1_[94.0] G-1 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Solo 22 [06:16PM] 73S Silver "Angels" Solo
_1_[95.6] L-1 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

Solo 23 [06:19PM] 73B Bronze "Sexy Silk" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach

Solo 24 [06:21PM] 73B Bronze "Crazy" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Solo 25 [06:23PM] 73B Bronze "All I Ask of You" Solo
_1_[96.0] G-1 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

Solo 26 [06:25PM] 73B Bronze "All These Things" Solo
_1_[96.8] L-1 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Solo 27 [06:28PM] 73B Bronze "West World" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Solo 28 [06:30PM] 73B Bronze "Wicked Game" Solo
_X_ L-1 Sharon Powers Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Solo 14 [06:32PM] 73B Bronze Bad Romance Solo
_1_[94.6] G-1 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Solo 29 [06:35PM] 73B Bronze "Your Love Keeps Lifting Me" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 30 [06:37PM] 73B Bronze "Hey Daddy" Solo
_X_ L-1 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland

Solo 30 [06:39PM] 73B Bronze Marichka Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ

Solo 31 [06:41PM] 73B Bronze "La Cumparsita" Solo
_1_[93.8] L-1 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

Solo 32 [06:44PM] 73B Bronze "Check This Out" Solo
_1_[96.4] L-1 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Solo 33 [06:46PM] 73B Bronze "Katchi" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 34 [06:48PM] 73B Bronze "Come Together" Solo
_1_[94.4] L-1 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Solo 35 [06:51PM] 73B Bronze "My Way" Solo
_1_[94.0] L-1 Diane Vaught Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Solo 36 [06:53PM] 73B Bronze "Put It On Me" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

Solo 37 [06:55PM] 73B Bronze "Out of Sight" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-1 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Solo 38 [06:57PM] 73B Bronze "Phantom of the Opera" Solo
_1_[94.2] L-1 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Solo 39 [07:00PM] 73B Bronze "Schindler's List" Solo
_1_[96.6] L-1 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 40 [07:02PM] 73B Bronze "Boloero Hallelujah" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick

Solo 41 [07:04PM] 73B Bronze "The Pink Panther" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 42 [07:07PM] 73B Bronze "Sweetest Devotion" Solo
_1_[94.0] L-1 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 43 [07:09PM] 73B Bronze "Everything She Does is Magic" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Solo 44 [07:11PM] 73B Bronze "All About That Bass" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin San Diego

Solo 45 [07:13PM] 73B Bronze "Opposites Attract" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 46 [07:16PM] 73B Bronze "Big and Bad" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Solo 47 [07:18PM] 73B Bronze "Brave for You" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert

Solo 48 [07:20PM] 73B Bronze "Outlander" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-1 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 49 [07:23PM] 73B Bronze "Get Dat" Solo
_1_[94.2] L-1 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Solo 50 [07:25PM] 73B Bronze "Fall on Me" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Diane Vaught Russell Perkins Fort Myers

Solo 51 [07:27PM] 73B Bronze "Ofcourse, Vasia" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-1 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 52 [07:29PM] 73B Bronze "God Help the Outcasts" Solo
_1_[94.0] L-1 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Solo 53 [07:32PM] 73B Bronze "Open Arms" Solo
_1_[96.6] L-1 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 54 [07:34PM] 73B Bronze "Gold Finger" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

Solo 55 [07:36PM] 73B Bronze "Tango en Skai" Solo
_1_[95.6] L-1 Patty Ladpli Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Solo 56 [07:39PM] 73B Bronze "Cuban Pete" Solo
_1_[94.2] L-1 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany

Solo 57 [07:41PM] 73B Bronze "Unbreakable" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 58 [07:43PM] 73B Bronze "Teddy Bear/Hound Dog" Solo
_1_[96.4] L-1 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach

Solo 59 [07:45PM] 73B Bronze "Passion Tango" Solo
_1_[97.6] L-1 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck

Solo 60 [07:48PM] 73B Bronze "A Boy Like That" Solo
_1_[94.4] L-1 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Solo 61 [07:50PM] 73B Bronze "Powerful" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-1 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

Solo 62 [07:52PM] 73B Bronze "Lady Luck" Solo
_1_[96.8] L-1 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Solo 63 [07:55PM] 73B Bronze "Libertango" Solo
_1_[94.4] L-1 Delphime Huddleston Christean Covington Memphis

Solo 64 [07:57PM] 73B Bronze "Cruisin' for a Bruisin" Solo
_1_[96.6] L-1 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Solo 65 [07:59PM] 73B Bronze "Landslide" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-1 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

Solo 66 [08:01PM] 73B Bronze "Born Ready" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-1 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Solo 67 [08:04PM] 73B Bronze "Waltz" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Solo 68 [08:06PM] 73B Bronze "All She Wants to Do Is Dance" Solo
_1_[95.4] G-1 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Solo 69 [08:08PM] 73B Bronze "Skyfall" Solo
_1_[96.0] G-1 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Solo 70 [08:11PM] 73B Bronze "Latin Mix" Solo
_1_[95.2] G-1 Dr. AJ Rubano Tetiana Lutsenko South Tampa

Solo 71 [08:13PM] 73B Bronze "Short People" Solo
_1_[94.6] G-1 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Solo 72 [08:15PM] 73B Bronze "Rocket Man" Solo
_1_[96.4] G-1 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster

Solo 73 [08:17PM] 73B Bronze "Rock n' Roll Waltz" Solo
_1_[94.6] G-1 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach

Solo 74 [08:20PM] 73B Bronze "Perhaps Love" Solo
_1_[96.6] G-1 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

Solo 75 [08:22PM] 73B Bronze "Shallow" Solo
_1_[94.0] G-1 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster

Solo 76 [08:24PM] 73B Bronze "Fallen Trees" Solo
_1_[97.4] G-1 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler

Solo 77 [08:27PM] 73B Bronze "Argentine Tango" Solo
_1_[94.2] G-1 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

Solo 78 [08:29PM] 73B Bronze "Crocodile Rock" Solo
_1_[94.8] G-1 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Solo 79 [08:31PM] 73B Bronze "Pirates of the Caribbean" Solo
_1_[95.0] G-1 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

Solo 80 [08:33PM] 73B Bronze "The Way You Look Tonight" Solo
_1_[94.6] G-1 Doug Browne Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Solo 81 [08:36PM] 73B Bronze "Walk This Way" Solo
_1_[98.0] G-1 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

Solo 82 [08:38PM] 73B Bronze "Mystery" Solo
_1_[95.6] G-1 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Solo 83 [08:40PM] 73B Bronze "More Than A Lot" Solo
_1_[95.4] G-1 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Solo 84 [08:42PM] 73B Bronze "You'll Be Back" Solo
_1_[96.8] G-1 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

Solo 85 [08:45PM] 73B Bronze "Simarik" Solo
_1_[95.4] G-1 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse

Solo 86 [08:47PM] 73B Bronze "The Mask" Solo
_1_[94.6] G-1 Mariia Shumakher Rick Lehman Princeton

Solo 87 [08:49PM] 73B Bronze "Black Velvet" Solo
_1_[95.2] AC-1 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

Solo 88 [08:52PM] 73B Bronze "Let Me Down" Solo
_1_[95.0] AC-1 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie

Solo 89 [08:54PM] 73B Bronze "Perfect" Solo
_1_[95.4] AC-1 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

Solo 90 [08:56PM] 73B Bronze "Rumba" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Solo 91 [08:58PM] 73S Silver "Come Get It Bae" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

Solo 92 [09:01PM] 73S Silver "Quesaz" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-1 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Solo 93 [09:03PM] 73S Silver "It Takes Alot to Know a Man" Solo
_1_[98.2] L-1 Michelle Amundson Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prarie

Solo 94 [09:05PM] 73S Silver "Niva La Vida" Solo
_1_[95.6] L-1 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove

Solo 95 [09:08PM] 73S Silver Folias de Espaņa" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-1 Michelle Amundson Alec Lachman Pleasant Prarie

Solo 96 [09:10PM] 73S Silver "I Have Nothing" Solo
_1_[93.8] L-1 Grace Lewis Russell Perkins Fort Myers

Solo 97 [09:12PM] 73S Silver "Hallelujah" Solo
_1_[96.6] L-1 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Solo 98 [09:14PM] 73S Silver "Control" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-1 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler

Solo 99 [09:17PM] 73S Silver "Take a Lead" Solo
_1_[96.6] L-1 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Solo 100 [09:19PM] 73S Silver "More Than Words" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-1 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

Solo 101 [09:21PM] 73S Silver "Cheek to Cheek" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Solo 102 [09:24PM] 73S Silver "Jump Jive and Swing On" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-1 Samatha Maltz Jose Zuquilanda South Windsor

Solo 103 [09:26PM] 73S Silver "Yesterday" Solo
_1_[98.0] G-1 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Milwaukee Brookfield

Solo 104 [09:28PM] 73S Silver "Orinoco Flow" Solo
_1_[95.2] AC-1 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Solo 105 [09:30PM] 73G Gold & Above "You Again" Solo
_1_[95.6] L-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Solo 106 [09:33PM] 73B Bronze "Joke's On You" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-1 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Solo 107 [09:35PM] 73B Bronze "Viennese Waltz" Solo
_1_[96.8] L-1 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Solo 109 [09:37PM] 73G Gold & Above "Cellopa" Solo
_1_[97.8] L-1 Abigail Montalbo Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Solo 110 [09:40PM] 73G Gold & Above "Dancin' Fool" Solo
_1_[97.0] L-1 Mary Haft Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills

Solo 112 [09:42PM] 73G Gold & Above "Hate Myself" Solo
_1_[98.0] G-1 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Solo 113 [09:44PM] 73G Gold & Above "Let Yourself Go" Solo
_1_[95.2] G-1 Robert Bozic Olga Barashihina New York West

Solo 114 [09:46PM] 73B Bronze "Reflections" Solo
_1_[97.4] L-1 Maile Bernotas Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Solo 115 [09:49PM] 73G Gold & Above "Kukooshka" Solo
_1_[94.8] L-1 Katyusha Schaffer Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

[09:51PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station



Solo 117 [09:55PM] 75B Bronze "All You Wanna DO" Showcase
_1_[97.2] L-1 Julie Debelack Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
Nastya Shynkorova

Solo 118 [09:57PM] 75B Bronze "Don't Rain on My Parade" Showcase
_1_[96.2] L-1 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
Augustine Smith Gina Snyder

Solo 119 [10:00PM] 75B Bronze "Kingdom" Showcase
_1_[95.2] L-1 Havanna Leone Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
Trinitee Jadyn

Solo 120 [10:02PM] 75B Bronze "Bye Bye Blackbird" Showcase
_1_[96.4] L-1 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
Alec Lachman

Solo 121 [10:04PM] 75B Bronze "Unstoppable" Showcase
_1_[94.8] L-1 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
Grygorii Mishura

Solo 122 [10:06PM] 75B Bronze "Cabaret" Showcase
_1_[96.4] L-1 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Kharyton Khomenko

Solo 123 [10:09PM] 75B Bronze "If My Friend Could See Me Mow" Showcase
_1_[96.2] L-1 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
Braxton Knowles

Solo 124 [10:11PM] 75B Bronze Por una Cabeza Showcase
_1_[95.6] AC-1 James Magura Barbara Magura Warren, NJ
Andrew Nikitchenko Kate Pavlova

Solo 125 [10:13PM] 75B Bronze "DIg Deep" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L-1 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
Alexander Rychkov

Solo 126 [10:16PM] 75B Bronze "King of Pop" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L-1 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
Kevin Ubillus

Solo 127 [10:18PM] 75B Bronze "Dance Me Til the End of Love" Showcase
_1_[94.4] L-1 Raquel Peres Timofey Shalnev New York Midtown
Kristian Sese

Solo 128 [10:20PM] 75B Bronze "Bring It On: Attention" Showcase
_1_[97.4] L-1 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
Alexander Zarek

Solo 129 [10:22PM] 75B Bronze "Raise You Up" Showcase
_1_[95.8] L-1 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
Brandon Romero

Solo 130 [10:25PM] 75B Bronze "Holding Out for a Hero" Showcase
_1_[94.6] L-1 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
Zak White

Solo 131 [10:27PM] 75B Bronze "Proud Mary" Showcase
_X_ L-1 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

Solo 132 [10:29PM] 75B Bronze "Get Down" Showcase
_1_[98.0] L-1 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
Zachary Pohl Alexander Rychkov

Solo 133 [10:32PM] 75B Bronze "Careless Whisper" Showcase
_1_[95.2] L-1 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
Viktoria Nemeth

Solo 134 [10:34PM] 75B Bronze "Be Italian" Showcase
_1_[96.6] L-1 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
Alexander Zarek

Solo 135 [10:36PM] 75B Bronze "Good Morning" Showcase
_1_[93.8] G-1 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
Jeremy Dobb

Solo 136 [10:38PM] 75B Bronze "Crime Tale" Showcase
_1_[94.2] G-1 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
Trinitee Jadyn

Solo 137 [10:41PM] 75B Bronze "Johnny B Good" Showcase
_X_ G-1 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
Katie Guillen

Solo 139 [10:43PM] 75B Bronze "Abracadabar" Showcase
_1_[96.2] G-1 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Solo 140 [10:45PM] 75B Bronze "Venus" Showcase
_1_[94.2] G-1 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
Adam Telessy

Solo 141 [10:48PM] 75B Bronze "Mr Incredible" Showcase
_1_[94.4] G-1 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
Lupita Martinez

Solo 142 [10:50PM] 75B Bronze "Watch Me Dance" Showcase
_1_[94.4] G-1 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
Oliver Dominguez

Solo 143 [10:52PM] 75B Bronze "Austin Powers" Showcase
_1_[96.4] G-1 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 144 [10:54PM] 75B Bronze "Beyond the Sea" Showcase
_1_[96.0] G-1 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
Foteini Pangea

Solo 145 [10:57PM] 75B Bronze "Not to Far From Here" Showcase
_1_[95.6] AC-1 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
Myroslav Gavryliv

Solo 146 [10:59PM] 75B Bronze "When Doves Cry" Showcase
_1_[93.4] AC-1 Steve Kimes Debbie Kimes Memphis
Sandra Korpitz Viktor Les

Solo 147 [11:01PM] 75B Bronze "Sweet Dreams" Showcase
_1_[94.8] AC-1 Matt Boren Dr. Amy Boren Pleasant Prarie
Kirill Zaruba

Solo 148 [11:03PM] 75B Bronze "Buonasera Siamorina" Showcase
_1_[94.4] AC-1 Pat Mcilvoy Karen Mcilvoy Houston Champions
Emanuele Magnasco Viktoria Nemeth

Solo 149 [11:06PM] 75B Bronze "Couple's Power" Showcase
_1_[95.6] AC-1 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea

Solo 150 [11:08PM] 75B Bronze "I Don't Dance" Showcase
_1_[93.8] AC-1 Oscar Martinez Lucille Martinez Lake Houston
Leah Brown Joe O'Banion

Solo 151 [11:10PM] 75G Gold "We Build This CIty" Showcase
_1_[96.6] G-1 Scott Magnesen Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
Aaron Pierce


Solo 152 [11:13PM] 75S Silver "I Will Always Love You" Showcase
_1_[94.6] L-1 Raquel Peres Timofey Shalnev New York Midtown
Kristian Sese

Solo 153 [11:15PM] 75S Silver "Plaza of Execution" Showcase
_1_[95.4] L-1 Marian Baumann Lida Tetyusheva Pleasant Prarie
Kirill Zaruba

Solo 154 [11:17PM] 75S Silver "Two Ladies" Showcase
_1_[96.0] L-1 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Sofiya Glotova

Solo 155 [11:19PM] 75S Silver "Aerodynamic" Showcase
_X_ L-1 Bethene McAlexander Jesus Cortez Houston Woodlands
Ben Seifert

Solo 156 [11:22PM] 75S Silver "Wine, Beer & Whiskey" Showcase
_1_[96.0] L-1 Jill Merrion Maksym Savytskyi North Scottsdale
Anastasiia Konieva Daniil Tymoshenko

Solo 157 [11:24PM] 75S Silver "Bang" Showcase
_1_[95.4] G-1 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
Sofiya Glotova

Solo 158 [11:26PM] 75G Gold "Tina" Showcase
_1_[95.6] L-1 Margi Lockwood Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
Ernesto Olivas

Solo 159 [11:29PM] 75G Gold "Guantanamera" Showcase
_1_[97.4] L-1 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
Francesco Bertini

Solo 160 [11:31PM] 75G Gold "Cotton Eye Joe" Showcase
_1_[97.2] G-1 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
Izabella Lewandowski

Solo 162 [11:33PM] 75B Bronze "I Love Rock and Roll" Showcase
_1_[96.4] L-1 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
Alexander Zarek

Solo 163 [11:35PM] 75G Gold "Tits and Ass" Showcase
_1_[96.8] L-1 Lynn Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski Redondo Beach
Sabrina Bertini

Solo 163A [11:38PM] 75B Bronze Smash Showcase
_1_[97.8] L-1 Nini Aldrete Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
David Moon



Heat 319 [11:40PM] "Greatest Show" Formation
_1_[94.2] Frederick "Greatest Show" Coach: David Kerich
Robin Biser Francesca Herder
Marcie Ialapi David Kerich
Ashley King Eileen Sanchez



Heat 320 [11:43PM] Open Cabaret
_3_ L-1 109 Judith Spivey Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_4_ L-1 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_ L-1 190 Abigail Montalbo Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ G-1 340 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_ AC-1 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

[12:01AM] Please Visit the FAWC Stage Awards

2021 Fred Astaire World Championships - #3 Tuesday Matinee


Heat 321 [08:00AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 322 [08:01AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-A1* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] AP-C3* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] AA-AMA* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_[92.0] AA-AMC* 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

_1_[94.0] PY-J1* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

Heat 323 [08:02AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[97.0] PA-A1* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-A3* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[93.0] AP-A3* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_1_[92.0] PA-B1* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_1_[92.0] AA-AMC* 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 324 [08:04AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] PA-A1* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] PA-A3* 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 325 [08:05AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-A2* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] AA-AMC* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[96.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 326 [08:06AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[96.0] PA-A2* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_[98.0] PA-B1* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 327 [08:08AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[94.0] PA-A2* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_[98.0] PA-B2* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AA-AMA* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_[95.0] PY-PT1* 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PY-PT2* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_1_[94.0] PY-PT2* 225 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester

Heat 328 [08:09AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] PA-A2* 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 329 [08:11AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-A3* 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[94.0] PY-J2* 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 330 [08:12AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[92.0] PA-B2* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_[94.0] PY-J1* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 331 [08:13AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 332 [08:15AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 333 [08:16AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] PA-B2* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[91.0] AA-AMB* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 334 [08:17AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[92.0] PA-B3* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown

Heat 335 [08:19AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[97.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[91.0] PA-B2* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 336 [08:20AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota

_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[91.0] AP-B3* 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 337 [08:22AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown

Heat 338 [08:23AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[92.0] PA-B3* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_[96.0] PY-J1* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 339 [08:24AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[90.0] AP-B3* 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[97.0] AP-B3* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

_1_[93.0] PY-J2* 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 340 [08:26AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso

Heat 341 [08:27AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 342 [08:29AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_X_ PA-C1* 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 343 [08:30AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] AP-A2* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[97.0] AP-C1* 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 344 [08:31AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] AP-A2* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[97.0] AP-C1* 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 345 [08:33AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_X_ PA-C1* 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 346 [08:34AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] AP-A2* 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

_1_[90.0] AP-C1* 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 347 [08:35AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_X_ PA-C1* 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 348 [08:37AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_[91.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston

_1_[90.0] PA-C1* 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_[93.0] PY-PT2* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_1_[95.0] PY-PT2* 225 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 349 [08:38AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster

_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[94.0] PY-PT1* 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PY-J2* 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 350 [08:40AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 351 [08:41AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 352 [08:42AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[94.0] PY-PT1* 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[96.0] PY-J2* 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 353 [08:44AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 354 [08:45AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] PY-PT2* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_1_[94.0] PY-PT2* 225 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 355 [08:47AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_[96.0] PY-PT1* 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_[98.0] PY-PT2* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_1_[95.0] PY-PT2* 225 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester
_1_[94.0] PY-J2* 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 356 [08:48AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[95.0] PY-PT2* 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_1_[95.0] PY-PT2* 225 Sophia Kogay Sergei Solodov West Chester

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 357 [08:49AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_X_ PA-B3* 247 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

#21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 358 [08:51AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_X_ PA-B3* 247 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[97.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

#21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 359 [08:52AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_X_ PA-B3* 247 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

#21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 360 [08:53AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Bolero
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[97.0] AA-AMC* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 361 [08:55AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 342 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 362 [08:56AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 363 [08:58AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_[96.0] AA-AMB* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 364 [08:59AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_[96.0] AA-AMC* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_[95.0] AA-AMC* 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 365 [09:00AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[97.0] AA-AMB* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 366 [09:02AM] #22 Proficiency Silver Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 165 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 207 Grace Lewis Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 246 Ellen Geishirt Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 303 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

[09:03AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 367 [09:05AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B #2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_2_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 368 [09:07AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_4_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 369 [09:08AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress


Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth

Heat 370 [09:09AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_3_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 371 [09:11AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_3_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 372 [09:12AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_1_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_3_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 373 [09:13AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_2_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

_2_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

Heat 374 [09:15AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_3_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_5_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_2_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

Heat 375 [09:16AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland

Heat 376 [09:18AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_2_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_2_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 377 [09:19AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-B3 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_3_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 378 [09:20AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_3_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_2_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_3_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 379 [09:22AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_3_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 380 [09:23AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_3_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B #1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_3_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_2_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 381 [09:25AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Heat 382 [09:26AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_3_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_2_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_4_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

Heat 383 [09:27AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_3_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 384 [09:29AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_3_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_4_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

Heat 385 [09:30AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_5_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_4_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_3_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 386 [09:31AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_5_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_6_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_4_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_3_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 387 [09:33AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_5_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_3_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_4_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 388 [09:34AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
_2_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso

Heat 389 [09:36AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 390 [09:37AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_2_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_4_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

Heat 391 [09:38AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_3_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_4_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_3_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

Heat 392 [09:40AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_3_ AP-B2 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_4_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_3_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-B3 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions

Heat 393 [09:41AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_1_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

Heat 394 [09:42AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B #3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

Heat 395 [09:44AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_5_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_4_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_3_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 348 Steve Kimes Debbie Kimes Memphis
_2_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress

Heat 396 [09:45AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_6_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_4_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_5_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_3_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-C1 182 Mary Bogest Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMC 348 Steve Kimes Debbie Kimes Memphis
_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

Heat 397 [09:47AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_5_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_3_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

Heat 398 [09:48AM] #3 Newcomers Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 399 [09:49AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 400 [09:51AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_3_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

_1_ AA-AMB 348 Steve Kimes Debbie Kimes Memphis
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

Heat 401 [09:52AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

_1_ AA-AMB 348 Steve Kimes Debbie Kimes Memphis

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

Ballroom B #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_5_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_3_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 402 [09:54AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 103 Mary Bogest Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

Ballroom B #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_3_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 403 [09:55AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_6_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_1_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_4_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
*S_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 404 [09:56AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_6_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_5_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_7_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 405 [09:58AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B3 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
_6_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_3_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_5_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
*S_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 406 [09:59AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C1 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_6_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 407 [10:02AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_6_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C1 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_7_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 408 [10:05AM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_3_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C1 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_7_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_6_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_5_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 409 [10:06AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_5_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 410 [10:07AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_3_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_5_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 411 [10:09AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_3_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_5_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 412 [10:10AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B1 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 413 [10:12AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_3_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_2_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_3_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B1 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_5_ PA-B1 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 414 [10:13AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_3_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_2_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_3_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B1 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_5_ PA-B1 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 415 [10:14AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_3_ AP-A3 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_2_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_4_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B1 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee


Heat 416 [10:16AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B1 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa

_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 417 [10:17AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_6_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_7_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_3_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 418 [10:18AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_6_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_7_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_3_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_4_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 419 [10:20AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_6_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_7_ PA-B2 166 Debbie Kimes Viktor Les Memphis
_3_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_2_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 348 Steve Kimes Sandra Korpitz Memphis
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland

_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 420 [10:21AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_1_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 421 [10:23AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_1_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

Heat 403 [10:24AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_2_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 404 [10:25AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 405 [10:27AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C1 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 422 [10:28AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 423 [10:30AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_3_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 406 [10:31AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 407 [10:32AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_5_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 408 [10:34AM] Final Round #4 Preliminary Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 424 [10:35AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_5_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*Q_ PA-B3 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*Q_ PA-B3 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*Q_ PA-B3 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
*S_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 425 [10:37AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*Q_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
*S_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_5_ PA-B3 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*Q_ PA-B3 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_4_ PA-B3 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 426 [10:39AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_6_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_7_ PA-B3 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*Q_ PA-B3 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_5_ PA-B3 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 427 [10:40AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
*Q_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*Q_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
_5_ PA-C1 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*Q_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*Q_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-C1 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*Q_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 428 [10:42AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*Q_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C1 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*Q_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_5_ PA-C1 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*Q_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 429 [10:44AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
*Q_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*Q_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*Q_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-C1 180 Delphime Huddleston Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
_6_ PA-C1 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_8_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-C1 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*Q_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 430 [10:45AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_4_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_2_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_5_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_7_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_6_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 431 [10:46AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_6_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_7_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_3_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_2_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_4_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_5_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 432 [10:48AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_7_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_2_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_3_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_6_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 424 [10:49AM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_7_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
*S_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
*S_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_4_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 425 [10:51AM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
*S_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_6_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
*S_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 426 [10:53AM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
*S_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
*S_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_5_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-C1 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 433 [10:54AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*S_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
*S_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_6_ PA-B3 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-B3 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_4_ PA-B3 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 434 [10:56AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-B3 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-B3 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*S_ PA-B3 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_2_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 427 [10:58AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Heat 428 [10:59AM] Semi-final Round Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze

Heat 429 [11:01AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Heat 435 [11:02AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
_4_ PA-C1 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_6_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_7_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
_2_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 436 [11:04AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C1 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_6_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 437 [11:05AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_5_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_6_ PA-C2 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 438 [11:07AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_6_ PA-C2 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 439 [11:08AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_5_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_6_ PA-C2 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 440 [11:10AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_2_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 441 [11:11AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_2_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 442 [11:12AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 443 [11:14AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-A3 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_3_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_5_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Heat 444 [11:15AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-A3 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_2_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Heat 445 [11:16AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-A3 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_5_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick

Heat 446 [11:18AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_4_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_3_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 447 [11:19AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 448 [11:21AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_1_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 449 [11:22AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_4_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 450 [11:23AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_5_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 430 [11:25AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 431 [11:26AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_5_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 432 [11:28AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_3_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_5_ AP-B3 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 451 [11:29AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
_4_ PA-B2 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_5_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_6_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 452 [11:30AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B2 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
_3_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_5_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 424 [11:32AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 425 [11:33AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 426 [11:34AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 433 [11:36AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_6_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 434 [11:37AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C1 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_4_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 427 [11:39AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 428 [11:40AM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 429 [11:41AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 435 [11:43AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 436 [11:44AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 437 [11:46AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_7_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 438 [11:47AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_7_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_X_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 439 [11:48AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_7_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_8_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 453 [11:50AM] Quarter-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
_5_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
*Q_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*S_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_4_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*Q_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*Q_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 454 [11:52AM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_5_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 455 [11:53AM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_3_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 456 [11:55AM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_8_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*Q_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*Q_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_7_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_6_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*Q_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_4_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 457 [11:57AM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
*Q_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*Q_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*Q_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 458 [11:58AM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*Q_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
*S_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*Q_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_5_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_3_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 459 [12:00PM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*Q_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*Q_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_2_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*Q_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_6_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
*Q_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*Q_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*Q_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_5_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_3_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Heat 460 [12:02PM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_7_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*Q_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
*S_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*Q_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_6_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
*S_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_4_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
_8_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Heat 461 [12:03PM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom B Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*Q_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
*S_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*Q_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
*S_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*Q_ AP-C1 381 Danny Shea Dianna Gomez San Diego
_6_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Heat 462 [12:05PM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
*S_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_3_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_5_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_4_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 463 [12:06PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_7_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_3_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_4_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 464 [12:07PM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_6_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_3_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 453 [12:09PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Heat 454 [12:10PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Heat 455 [12:12PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Heat 465 [12:13PM] Bolero
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_5_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Heat 466 [12:14PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_6_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Heat 456 [12:17PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_6_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_7_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 457 [12:19PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_6_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
_7_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 458 [12:21PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_6_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 467 [12:22PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_7_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_6_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 468 [12:23PM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 459 [12:25PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_6_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_3_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_7_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 460 [12:26PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_7_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 461 [12:28PM] Final Round, Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Ballroom B
_6_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_5_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_8_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 469 [12:29PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
*S_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_3_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 470 [12:30PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_2_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_X_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 471 [12:32PM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
*S_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 472 [12:33PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_6_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
*S_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 473 [12:35PM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_6_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
*S_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 474 [12:36PM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_4_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_2_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 475 [12:37PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_4_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie
Ballroom B #6 Senior Bronze

_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 476 [12:39PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_4_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_3_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 477 [12:40PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_1_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_4_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_6_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 478 [12:42PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_1_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_4_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_5_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 479 [12:43PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A2 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_4_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_5_ PA-A2 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_2_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 480 [12:44PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A2 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_1_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_2_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Ballroom B #6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_2_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 481 [12:46PM] Mambo
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A2 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_1_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

Heat 482 [12:47PM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-A3 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 483 [12:48PM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A3 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_2_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 484 [12:50PM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-A3 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_4_ PA-A3 213 Korneliya Bruce Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_6_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

_1_ PY-J1 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 485 [12:51PM] Bolero
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester

Heat 486 [12:53PM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-A3 102 Krista Rozanski Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
_4_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

_1_ PY-PT2 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville
_2_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 462 [12:54PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_3_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_2_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 463 [12:55PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_3_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_2_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 464 [12:57PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_3_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_2_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 487 [12:58PM] #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_4_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_6_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 488 [12:59PM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_5_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester

Heat 453 [01:01PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ L-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_5_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis


Heat 454 [01:02PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_5_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 455 [01:04PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_3_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_5_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_4_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 465 [01:05PM] Final Round Bolero
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_3_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 466 [01:06PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_3_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 456 [01:08PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 457 [01:09PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 458 [01:11PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 467 [01:12PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 468 [01:13PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_6_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_4_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_8_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
_6_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 459 [01:15PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 460 [01:16PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 461 [01:17PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 469 [01:19PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 470 [01:20PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 471 [01:22PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_7_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 472 [01:23PM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
Ballroom B
_7_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 473 [01:24PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_6_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_7_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_3_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 489 [01:26PM] #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 490 [01:27PM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 491 [01:29PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B2 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_4_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B2 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_3_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
*Q_ PA-B2 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_2_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 492 [01:31PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B2 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_8_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_4_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_7_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B2 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
*Q_ PA-B2 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_2_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 493 [01:32PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B2 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 208 Edie White Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*Q_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_7_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B2 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-B2 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
*Q_ PA-B2 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_2_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 494 [01:34PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*Q_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*Q_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
*S_ PA-B3 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_4_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 495 [01:36PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*S_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*Q_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*Q_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
*S_ PA-B3 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_7_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_4_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 496 [01:37PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B3 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*Q_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*Q_ PA-B3 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_8_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B3 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
*Q_ PA-B3 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_X_ PA-B3 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_4_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*S_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 497 [01:39PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_4_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_7_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B1 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-B1 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_3_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_3_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_7_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_5_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
*S_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 498 [01:40PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*S_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_4_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B1 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-B1 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_2_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_6_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_5_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_7_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 499 [01:42PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-B1 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_4_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B1 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B1 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ PA-B1 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_1_ PA-B1 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_5_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
_7_ AP-B2 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 491 [01:43PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_8_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_6_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_7_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_5_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 492 [01:44PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
*S_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
*S_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 493 [01:46PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_3_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
*S_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
*S_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 500 [01:47PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_6_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_4_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_7_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 501 [01:49PM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_7_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B2 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B2 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B2 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
_8_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*S_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-B3 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B3 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-B3 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 494 [01:50PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_7_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_3_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 495 [01:51PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_7_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_3_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 496 [01:53PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_7_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_2_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_6_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 502 [01:54PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_8_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_7_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
_3_ PA-B3 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_6_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_5_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
*S_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 503 [01:56PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_6_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ PA-B3 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ PA-B3 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_5_ PA-B3 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_3_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-C1 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_2_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C1 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_6_ AP-C1 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 504 [01:57PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_8_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_3_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ PA-C1 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_7_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_2_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
_1_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 505 [01:58PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-C1 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*S_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 506 [02:00PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_4_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
*S_ PA-C1 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_7_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_X_ PA-C1 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
_5_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 507 [02:01PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_3_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
_2_ PA-C1 262 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Trumbull

Heat 508 [02:03PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ PA-C1 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_X_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 509 [02:04PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_7_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_4_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 510 [02:05PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_6_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_4_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 511 [02:07PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_3_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C2 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C2 223 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
*S_ PA-C2 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_2_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 512 [02:08PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A1 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_2_ AA-AMC 316 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 513 [02:09PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A1 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_2_ AA-AMC 316 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 514 [02:11PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A1 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-A1 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_2_ AA-AMC 316 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 515 [02:12PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_3_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_5_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_6_ PA-A2 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_7_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 516 [02:14PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_5_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_3_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_6_ PA-A2 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_7_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 517 [02:15PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-A3 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers


Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A2 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_5_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_4_ PA-A2 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_7_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 518 [02:16PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_3_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_4_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 519 [02:18PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-A1 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
_2_ PA-A2 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_1_ PA-A2 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_4_ PA-A2 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Heat 520 [02:19PM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_2_ PA-A3 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT2 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Heat 521 [02:20PM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_2_ PA-A3 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT2 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Heat 522 [02:22PM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_2_ PA-A3 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_5_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-B1 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

_1_ PY-PT2 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Heat 523 [02:23PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_ PY-PT2 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Heat 524 [02:25PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A3 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_3_ PA-A3 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

_1_ PY-PT2 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse

Heat 497 [02:26PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 498 [02:27PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 499 [02:29PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 525 [02:30PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 186 Cindy Ma Andrew Nikitchenko Warren, NJ
_3_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_8_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_6_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_5_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_7_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 526 [02:32PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-B1 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-B1 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_2_ PA-B1 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B1 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
_4_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_7_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B1 246 Lee Ann Soma Vladimir Vitenko Madison West
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_2_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_5_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 491 [02:33PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 492 [02:34PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 493 [02:36PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 500 [02:37PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom B


Heat 501 [02:38PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom B

Heat 494 [02:40PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 495 [02:41PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 496 [02:43PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 502 [02:44PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 503 [02:45PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 504 [02:47PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_6_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_7_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_8_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 505 [02:48PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_7_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_8_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_6_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 506 [02:50PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_7_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_8_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 507 [02:51PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Heat 508 [02:52PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Heat 509 [02:54PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_3_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 510 [02:55PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_3_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 511 [02:56PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_3_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 527 [02:58PM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_X_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_X_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

Heat 528 [02:59PM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_6_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C2 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Ballroom B
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

[03:01PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 529 [03:05PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A Quarter-final Round
Quarter-final Round
_2_ PA-B 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-B 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
*Q_ PA-B 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
*Q_ PA-B 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
*Q_ PA-B 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
*Q_ PA-B 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_X_ PA-B 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ PA-B 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ PA-B 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*Q_ PA-B 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*Q_ PA-B 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ PA-B 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
*S_ PA-B 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_5_ PA-B 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
*Q_ PA-B 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
*Q_ PA-B 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
_3_ PA-B 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ PA-B 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 530 [03:10PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-C 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
_1_ AP-C 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_2_ AP-C 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_6_ AP-C 318 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-C 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_3_ AP-C 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_4_ AP-C 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_7_ AP-C 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-C 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*S_ AP-C 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-C 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-C 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick
*S_ AP-C 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_4_ PA-C 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_8_ PA-C 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_5_ PA-C 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_7_ PA-C 187 Aida Monleon Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-C 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*S_ PA-C 203 Debbie Kellner Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-C 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-C 213 Jyoti Dasgusta Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*S_ PA-C 227 Donna Madronal Anthony Soto New York Midtown
_3_ PA-C 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_X_ PA-C 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ PA-C 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
_1_ PA-C 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 531 [03:14PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-A 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-A 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_2_ PA-A 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_6_ PA-A 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
*S_ PA-A 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-A 222 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-A 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_5_ PA-A 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
*S_ PA-A 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_2_ AP-B 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_4_ AP-B 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*S_ AP-B 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-B 347 Trevon Kanavy (Nazerke Ishangali) Naz Collegeville
_1_ AP-B 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
*S_ AP-B 365 Brian McGahren Jessi Aillon Portland
_3_ AP-B 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_5_ AP-B 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*S_ AP-B 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
*S_ AP-B 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
_6_ AP-B 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 529 [03:19PM] Semi-final Round, Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A Semi final Round

Heat 532 [03:23PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
*S_ PA-SR 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ PA-SR 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-SR 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_4_ PA-SR 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ PA-SR 203 Joan Blake Felix Reyes Trumbull
*S_ PA-SR 224 Cindy Leland Mark Smith Valparaiso
*S_ PA-SR 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_3_ PA-SR 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-SR 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 533 [03:27PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-SR+ 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_1_ AA-AMA 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
_1_ PY-JR 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

_2_ AA-AMC 316 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
_3_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_4_ AA-AMC 357 Larry Ludeking Brian McGahren Portland
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 534 [03:31PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-SR+ 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ

Ballroom B
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
_4_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 531 [03:35PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 529 [03:39PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-SR 323 Doug Chambers Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ AP-SR 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_ AP-SR 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-SR 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_6_ AP-SR 357 Larry Ludeking Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_5_ AP-SR 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 530 [03:44PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 532 [03:48PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_1_ AP-A 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_3_ AP-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland
_2_ AP-A 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola



Heat 535 [03:52PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
Quarter-final Round
_1_ L-B 110 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
*Q_ L-B 114 Katherine Donahue Francesco Bertini Redondo Beach
*Q_ L-B 116 Jen Stackpole Mattia Bielli Laguna Hills
_6_ L-B 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*Q_ L-B 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
*S_ L-B 165 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_X_ L-B 171 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B 178 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*Q_ L-B 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*Q_ L-B 195 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ L-B 199 Edie White Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_3_ L-B 203 Melanie Rogan Felix Reyes Trumbull
*Q_ L-B 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_4_ L-B 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
*Q_ L-B 233 Amanda Dow Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
*S_ L-B 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_5_ L-B 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
*S_ L-B 254 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ G-B 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
*Q_ G-B 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
*Q_ G-B 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*Q_ G-B 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*Q_ G-B 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston
*Q_ G-B 396 Pat Wilczynski Sandra Korpitz Memphis

Heat 535 [03:58PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_1_ L-SR+ 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_3_ G-SR+ 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ G-SR+ 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick

Heat 536 [04:02PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
Quarter-final Round
_2_ L-C 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ L-C 157 Eileen Sanchez David Kerich Frederick
_5_ L-C 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ L-C 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ L-C 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
*Q_ L-C 188 Lucille Martinez Jon O'Banion Lake Houston
*Q_ L-C 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ L-C 217 Donna Madronal Kristian Sese New York Midtown
_4_ L-C 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_X_ L-C 247 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ L-C 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
_1_ L-C 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*Q_ G-C 302 Greg Aldrete Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
*S_ G-C 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*Q_ G-C 314 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_6_ G-C 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
*Q_ G-C 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
*S_ G-C 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
*Q_ G-C 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
*Q_ G-C 382 Harold Spicer Viktoria Juhasz Colleyville
*Q_ G-C 393 Joey Wesley Leah Brown Lake Houston

Heat 536 [04:07PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_1_ AC-AMA 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AC-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ L-JR 102 Yana Ivanova Arthur Aleksandrov Syracuse
_2_ L-JR 175 Samatha Aldape David Martinez Brownsville

Heat 537 [04:11PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 104 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_6_ L-A 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
_2_ L-A 132 Elsie Zhang Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
*S_ L-A 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
*S_ L-A 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ L-A 233 Ivana Freeman Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_3_ L-A 234 Connie Hetzler Adam Telessy Colleyville
_5_ G-A 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
*S_ G-A 337 Declan Glover Samantha Lucantoni Portland
*S_ G-A 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

Heat 535 [04:15PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 536 [04:19PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 538 [04:24PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_5_ L-SR 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ L-SR 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
*S_ L-SR 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ L-SR 180 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ L-SR 187 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev Diamond Bar
*S_ L-SR 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills
_4_ L-SR 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ L-SR 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
*S_ G-SR 349 Bob Kniejski Dasha Chube Greensboro
*S_ G-SR 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
*S_ G-SR 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 537 [04:28PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 538 [04:32PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 539 [04:36PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AC-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
_3_ AC-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_3_ AC-AMC 316 David Brown Bonnie Brown Arcadia, AZ
_2_ AC-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AC-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

[04:40PM] Awards
Solo 161 [04:50PM] 75G Gold "Guys and Dolls" Showcase
_1_[96.0] G-1 Tom Barnum Nastya Shynkorova Milwaukee Mequon
Ariel Freilich

Solo 116 [04:53PM] 75G Gold "Friends on the Other Side" Showcase
_1_[96.0] G-1 Tom Barnum Nastya Shynkorova Milwaukee Mequon
Ariel Freilich


2021 Fred Astaire World Championships - #4 Tuesday Evening

Solo 111 [06:00PM] 73G Gold & Above "When I FAll in Love" Solo
_1_[95.3] G-1 Tom Barnum Nastya Shynkorova Milwaukee Mequon


Heat 540 [06:02PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee

_2_ PA-B2 138 Susan Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick
_3_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_X_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.2] AP-B2* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 541 [06:03PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee

_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_X_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 542 [06:04PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 543 [06:06PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 544 [06:07PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_X_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-B2 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_4_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B1* 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_2_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 545 [06:08PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 546 [06:09PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_3_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_3_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Heat 547 [06:11PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 548 [06:12PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-C3 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 138 Susan Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick
_3_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro

Heat 549 [06:13PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 550 [06:15PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_X_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_1_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-B1 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_1_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_3_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 551 [06:16PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_2_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_2_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove

Heat 552 [06:17PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 553 [06:18PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_3_ PA-B2 122 Susan Twardowski Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B2 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A3 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_4_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_3_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 554 [06:20PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 555 [06:21PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_3_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 556 [06:22PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B1 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_2_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 557 [06:24PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#9 Intermediate Silver
_3_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 558 [06:25PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_3_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 253 Janet Arregui Roman Yunkind South Barrington

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 559 [06:26PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_3_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 346 Bob Jones Hannah Bishop Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_2_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_2_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 560 [06:27PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_4_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_3_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#8 Beginner Silver
_3_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 253 Janet Arregui Roman Yunkind South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_2_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 561 [06:29PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B3 367 Rich Meeusen Caroline Fossum Pewaukee
_1_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 562 [06:30PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-C2 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse

Heat 563 [06:31PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_3_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_2_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Heat 564 [06:33PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
#41 Open Championship
_1_ L-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#9 Intermediate Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-C3 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_4_ PA-B2 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ PA-B2 249 Tami Papke Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 565 [06:34PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_3_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_4_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 566 [06:35PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-C1 354 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee

_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 567 [06:36PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_3_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_X_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C3 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 255 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 568 [06:38PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 569 [06:39PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick
_2_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_1_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 570 [06:40PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 571 [06:42PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_3_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ PY-PT2 219 Sophia Kogay Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington

Heat 572 [06:43PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_2_ PA-C1 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_1_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse

_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 573 [06:44PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 238 Eleanor Shafer Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#9 Intermediate Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-C2 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Heat 574 [06:45PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 575 [06:47PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_4_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 238 Eleanor Shafer Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 132 Guadalupe Portilla Isidro Erreguin Pensacola
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Heat 576 [06:48PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Heat 577 [06:49PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A1 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_4_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
_5_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B1 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_3_ PA-B1 241 Mary Williams Sam Varrin San Diego
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 578 [06:51PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 128 Savannah Swaine Jeremy Dobb Moon Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C2 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 351 Vlad Lebedev Ella Lebedev Frederick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B3 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 579 [06:52PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_3_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 254 Melanie Herring Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_4_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 580 [06:53PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 250 Alicia Weaver Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 158 Janet Arregui Kharyton Khomenko South Barrington

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_4_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_5_ AP-B3 367 Rich Meeusen Caroline Fossum Pewaukee
_6_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 581 [06:54PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_1_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_2_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AP-B3 392 Gary Washington Ashley King Frederick

Heat 582 [06:56PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#9 Intermediate Silver
_3_ PA-B3 174 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-B3 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_4_ PA-B3 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ PA-B3 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PY-J2 219 Lola Geyer Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_1_ AP-C1 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 583 [06:57PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PY-PT1 154 Ellie Konovalova Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_1_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 584 [06:58PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 390 Brandon Vigil Maria Middleton Pensacola
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_2_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 585 [07:00PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 162 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-B3 249 Kathy Hanley Zak White Houston Champions
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
_2_ AA-AMB 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ YP-PT2 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 208 Julie Debelack Aleksandr Rychkov Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 586 [07:01PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Merengue
Ballroom A
_2_ AP-B2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_5_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C2 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_4_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 587 [07:02PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_1_ AP-B2 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester

Heat 588 [07:03PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C1 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 238 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-B2 138 Susan Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_4_ PA-B2 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_6_ PA-B2 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Heat 589 [07:05PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 590 [07:06PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_1_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 191 Julie Debelack Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

_1_ AP-B1 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 367 Rich Meeusen Caroline Fossum Pewaukee
_3_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_4_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_2_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_4_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 591 [07:07PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_3_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
_2_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_5_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 592 [07:09PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#10 Full Silver
_1_ L-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_2_[83.6] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
#8 Beginner Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-C3 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B2 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ PA-B2 249 Tami Papke Zak White Houston Champions

Heat 593 [07:10PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 218 Raquel Peres Timofey Shalnev New York Midtown

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 594 [07:11PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ YP-PT1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 367 Rich Meeusen Caroline Fossum Pewaukee
_1_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_5_ PA-C2 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_6_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
_6_ PA-B2 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B2 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_3_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMB 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 595 [07:12PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_8_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_7_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_3_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_4_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 596 [07:14PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 108 Antonia Cortese Yurii Astashenia Albany
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
*S_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_3_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_4_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-C1 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester

Heat 597 [07:15PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_6_ PA-C1 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-C1 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne

Heat 598 [07:16PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_6_ PA-B3 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 222 Dr. Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 599 [07:18PM] #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_6_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
*S_ PA-B3 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 600 [07:19PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
*S_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_6_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Heat 601 [07:20PM] #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_7_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_6_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_8_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_5_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick

Heat 602 [07:21PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_2_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_7_ AP-C1 367 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_6_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_8_ AP-C1 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 603 [07:23PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 169 Karen Waranowicz Lepeng Lin Hamden
_1_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 250 Vicky Coombs Dylan Wolf Fort Wayne
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C2 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 604 [07:24PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_1_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
#10 Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B2 156 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B2 249 Tami Papke Zak White Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-B3 238 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-B3 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 605 [07:25PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 595 [07:26PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_7_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 606 [07:28PM] Hustle
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_8_ PA-B3 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_7_ PA-B3 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 143 Buffy Patterson Bo Greer Gilbert
_3_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick
_6_ PA-B3 174 Kathy Hanley Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-B3 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_2_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_6_ AP-C1 367 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_4_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.8] PA-B3* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 596 [07:29PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 597 [07:30PM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_5_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 607 [07:32PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 225 Rebecca Katz Sergei Solodov West Chester

_2_ PA-C1 121 Caroline Danielson Anton Chubykala Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler

_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A1 238 Eleanor Shafer Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 377 Dr. AJ Rubano Tetiana Lutsenko South Tampa

_3_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_4_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_1_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_5_ AP-B3 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_6_ AP-B3 381 Danny Shea Elly Gomez San Diego
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 608 [07:33PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-B3 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-B3 157 Laurie Denson David Kerich Frederick
_4_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
#8 Beginner Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-C2 258 Anna Karwowski Nikita Zhukowskyi Brewster

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_1_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 238 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 253 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 598 [07:34PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_8_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-B3 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_5_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B3 367 Rich Meeusen Caroline Fossum Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 373 Allen Pearson Marissa Selle Pleasant Prarie
_3_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 599 [07:35PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A

_8_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_7_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 609 [07:37PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B #6 Senior Bronze
_5_ AP-C1 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_7_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_4_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_8_ AP-C1 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_6_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 600 [07:38PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_7_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville

Heat 601 [07:39PM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_3_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_6_ PA-C1 129 Lorri Hintz Oliver Dominguez Chandler
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_7_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_5_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_4_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville


Heat 610 [07:41PM] Merengue
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_6_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_4_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_7_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-C1 354 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 611 [07:42PM] Salsa
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_5_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_7_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_8_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_5_ PA-C2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_1_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B3 255 Michelle Amundson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 612 [07:43PM] Hustle
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_5_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Lupita Martinez Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_7_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 160 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 199 Julie Debelack Zachary Pohl Pewaukee
_2_ PA-A3 228 Krista Rozanski Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 613 [07:44PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_4_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B3 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
*S_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
*S_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 614 [07:46PM] #7 Full Bronze Merengue
Ballroom A
_1_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_3_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C2 253 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_7_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B2 209 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez South Tampa
_6_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Heat 615 [07:47PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_6_ PA-B2 138 Susan Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_4_ PA-B2 242 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-C2 122 Natalie Thibodeau Alberto Cortez Warwick
_1_ PA-C2 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 174 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 616 [07:48PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_6_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B2 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse

Ballroom B #7 Full Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_8_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_7_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_5_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_6_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 617 [07:50PM] Hustle
Ballroom A #7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_5_ PA-B2 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-B2 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B2 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_2_ PA-B2 219 Rebecca Katz Aleksei Shipilov West Chester
_6_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_1_ AP-B2 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_3_ AP-B2 386 Robert Twardowski Paige Toolan Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A1 238 Eleanor Shafer Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 618 [07:51PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ YP-J1 402 Jude Lipsey Foteini Pangea Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_5_ PA-B3 138 Susan Twardowski Rogelio Garcia Warwick
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_6_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

Ballroom B #7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_7_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_6_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_5_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 619 [07:52PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A #7 Full Bronze
_7_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_5_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 225 Abette Jones-Bey Sergei Solodov West Chester
_3_ PA-B3 228 Mary Abdulky Ivan Sovetov Syracuse
_6_ PA-B3 240 Patty VanLammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_3_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C1 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ PA-C1 238 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.4] PA-B3* 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.8] PA-B3* 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro

Heat 613 [07:53PM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_8_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 330 David Flinn Amanda Overmyer Westminster
_7_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ AP-C1 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_6_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 620 [07:55PM] #7 Full Bronze Hustle
Ballroom A
_3_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
*S_ AP-B3 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ AP-B3 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
*S_ AP-B3 326 Dave Diederich Elena Jaramillo Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 335 Mark Gagnon Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_1_ AP-B3 361 James Mallon Daria Emelianova West Chester
_5_ AP-B3 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_6_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_2_ AP-B3 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Ballroom B
_5_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_1_ PA-B3 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_8_ PA-B3 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_2_ PA-B3 197 Joelle Petit Adkins Aaron Pierce Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_7_ PA-B3 216 Beth Gagnon Vladimir Serbulenco Southbury
_3_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 621 [07:56PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_2_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_5_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 622 [07:57PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C1 177 Patty VanLammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 344 PK Hoover Francesca Herder Frederick
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B3 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 238 Eleanor Shafer Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 623 [07:59PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Heat 624 [08:00PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_3_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_7_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_5_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_2_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Heat 625 [08:01PM] Hustle
Ballroom A #7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 156 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 158 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C1 174 Karen Mcilvoy Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_4_ PA-C1 182 Meredith Jackson Grygorii Mishura Greensboro
_7_ PA-C1 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers
_3_ PA-C1 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 234 Ann Spicer Adam Telessy Colleyville
_1_ PA-C1 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A2 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_3_ AP-C1 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_5_ AP-C1 326 Dave Diederich Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_7_ AP-C1 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_6_ AP-C1 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 386 Robert Twardowski Emily Cortez Warwick

Heat 626 [08:02PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_4_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_5_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_2_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_X_ AP-C2* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 627 [08:04PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 325 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove

_1_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 158 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 628 [08:05PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ AP-C2 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_5_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Rick Lehman Mariia Shumakher Princeton
_3_ AP-C2 366 Pat Mcilvoy Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 207 Diane Vaught Andrei Rudenco Fort Myers

_1_ AA-AMA 398 Noel Wilson Carla Wilson Pleasant Prarie

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 136 Mary Williams Hunter Fusina San Diego

Heat 629 [08:06PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_3_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_2_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 154 Cindy Moore Dmitry Karabanov West Chester
_2_ PA-B3 157 Robin Biser David Kerich Frederick

Heat 630 [08:08PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

_1_ PA-A3 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B1 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_3_ PA-B3 253 Janet Arregui Roman Yunkind South Barrington
_1_ PA-B3 255 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prarie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 377 Dr. AJ Rubano Tetiana Lutsenko South Tampa

Heat 631 [08:09PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AP-C1 354 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 218 Raquel Peres Timofey Shalnev New York Midtown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 253 Janet Arregui Roman Yunkind South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 632 [08:10PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_4_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B2 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_1_ PA-B2 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_2_ PA-B2 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_5_ PA-B2 249 Tami Papke Zak White Houston Champions
#10 Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ PA-A2 157 Marcie Ialapi David Kerich Frederick

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_1_ PA-C2 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AA-AMC 341 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMC 384 Joseph Thibodeau Natalie Thibodeau Warwick
_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick

Heat 633 [08:11PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B1 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 170 Janet Battey Ryan Lockhart Carmel Mtn Ranch
_2_ PA-C1 234 Donna Baxter Adam Telessy Colleyville
#21 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 139 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Arcadia, AZ


#21 Proficiency Bronze
_X_ PA-B2* 210 Claudette Monsier Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B #15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_3_ AP-C1 367 Rich Meeusen Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_2_ AP-C1 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 634 [08:13PM] Salsa
Ballroom A #9 Intermediate Silver
_5_ PA-B3 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 174 Tami Papke Emanuele Magnasco Houston Champions
_1_ PA-B3 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 204 Lilia Kiselev Valentyn Rohan Long Grove
_4_ PA-B3 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-B3 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_7_ PA-B3 263 Christie Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AP-C1 354 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B1 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury
_4_ AP-C2 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 635 [08:14PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 253 Janet Arregui Roman Yunkind South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B2 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_1_ AP-B2 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B2 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-C1 354 Mark Leszczewicz Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 147 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 386 Robert Twardowski Susan Twardowski Warwick
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 218 Raquel Peres Timofey Shalnev New York Midtown
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A3 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] PA-B1* 205 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 372 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 636 [08:15PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_4_ PA-C1 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 238 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#10 Full Silver
_1_ L-A 149 Eleanor Shafer Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 305 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 370 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C3 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-A3 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 117 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 133 Melanie Herring Darren Franco Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 103 Meredith Jackson Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 233 Cathy Volpe Kris Suakjian Laguna Hills

Heat 637 [08:17PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 181 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_1_ PA-C2 210 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 136 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina San Diego
_3_ PA-B2 222 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 240 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 343 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 332 Andrew Frame Ekaterina Serbina New York Downtown

_1_ AP-B3 304 David Balitz Anna Antonyan Syracuse
_3_ AP-B3 308 Mazen Beshara Valeria Mkrtchian Syracuse
_2_ AP-B3 368 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_5_ AP-B3 381 Danny Shea Elly Gomez San Diego
_4_ AP-B3 385 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 638 [08:18PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B2 183 Tracey Morrison Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_ PA-B2 211 Kim Millman Arsen Sargsyan Mamaroneck
_3_ PA-B2 236 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-B2 249 Tami Papke Zak White Houston Champions
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ AP-C2 309 John Bicknell Natalie Buckley Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Tom Hicks Foteini Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-C2 363 Kevin McCann Ivana Strancaric Southbury

Ballroom B
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-B3 354 Mark Leszczewicz Sofiya Glotova Northbrook

_1_ PA-C2 137 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Blo