2021 CCDC 

Solo 32 [Invalid date/time] 73B Bronze "Dance of Two Wolves" Solo
_X_ G-2 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Cross Country Dance Championships - #1A Wednesday Evening




Solo 2 [05:00PM] 73B Bronze "Nine to Five" Solo
_1_[93.3] L-1 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Solo 4 [05:03PM] 73B Bronze "Crazy" Solo
_1_[93.3] L-1 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Solo 5 [05:06PM] 73B Bronze "Scent of a Women" Solo
_1_[93.0] L-1 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

Solo 6 [05:09PM] 73B Bronze "Before I Cry" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-1 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Solo 7 [05:12PM] 73B Bronze "New Orleans" Solo
_1_[94.0] L-1 Tiana Ramirez Steve Voigt Sarasota

Solo 8 [05:15PM] 74B Bronze "When You're Good to Mamma" Solo
_1_[94.3] L- Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice



Solo 19 [05:18PM] 75B Bronze "It's Raining Men" Showcase
_1_[94.7] L- Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Erick Guillen Katie Guillen
Melissa Keller Milagros Lareto
Juan Martinez

Solo 20 [05:21PM] 75B Bronze "Whatever Lola Wants" Showcase
_1_[94.0] L- Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice
Gonzalo Pavez

Solo 22 [05:24PM] 75B Bronze "One" Showcase
_1_[95.7] L- Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice
Gonzalo Pavez

Solo 23 [05:27PM] 75B Bronze "Mambo Gopher" Showcase
_1_[94.3] L- Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
Kevin Ubillus

Solo 26 [05:30PM] 75S Silver "You Can Leave Your Hat On" Showcase
_1_[96.3] AC- Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
Natalie Cardenas Aaron Stowell

Solo 27 [05:33PM] 75G Gold "Somewhere" Showcase
_1_[93.3] L- Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice
Sebastian Correa

[05:36PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

Cross Country Dance Championships - #1 Thursday Matinee



Heat 1 [08:00AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 2 [08:01AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 3 [08:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 4 [08:04AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 5 [08:05AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 6 [08:06AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 7 [08:08AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_2_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 8 [08:09AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-C3* 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Heat 9 [08:11AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_2_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 10 [08:12AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 11 [08:13AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 12 [08:15AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 13 [08:16AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 14 [08:17AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 15 [08:19AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 16 [08:20AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 17 [08:22AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 18 [08:23AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 19 [08:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_2_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 20 [08:26AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 21 [08:27AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C1 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_2_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 256 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Heat 22 [08:29AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] PA-C3* 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Heat 23 [08:30AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 24 [08:31AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 25 [08:33AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 26 [08:34AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] PA-C3* 241 Lynn Winstead Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Heat 27 [08:35AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 28 [08:37AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Waltz
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 29 [08:38AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Tango
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ PA-C2 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 30 [08:40AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C3* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 31 [08:41AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 32 [08:42AM] #26 Intermediate Bronze Closed International Quickstep
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 33 [08:44AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 34 [08:45AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 35 [08:47AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 36 [08:48AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] PA-B3* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 37 [08:49AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 38 [08:51AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 39 [08:52AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 40 [08:53AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 41 [08:55AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[93.3] PA-B3* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 42 [08:56AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] PA-B3* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 43 [08:58AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 44 [08:59AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.3] PA-C1* 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Heat 45 [09:00AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 46 [09:02AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#33 Full Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C3* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 47 [09:03AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 48 [09:05AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 49 [09:06AM] International Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 50 [09:07AM] International Tango
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.3] PA-C3* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

Heat 51 [09:09AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_ PA-C3 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A2 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 52 [09:10AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 53 [09:11AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 54 [09:13AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.3] PA-B3* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 55 [09:14AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 56 [09:16AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 57 [09:17AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 58 [09:18AM] International Quickstep
#34 Open Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 256 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.3] PA-B2* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 59 [09:20AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 60 [09:21AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.7] PA-B2* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 61 [09:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.3] PA-C1* 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Heat 62 [09:24AM] International Quickstep
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B1* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 63 [09:25AM] International Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 241 Felisa Lewis Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 64 [09:27AM] International Tango
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 65 [09:28AM] International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 66 [09:29AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B1* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_[94.7] PA-C3* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

Heat 67 [09:31AM] International Tango
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B1* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 68 [09:32AM] International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

Heat 69 [09:34AM] International Foxtrot
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 70 [09:35AM] International Quickstep
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 71 [09:36AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_2_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-B2* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 72 [09:38AM] International Foxtrot
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 73 [09:39AM] International Foxtrot
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.3] PA-C3* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.0] AP-C1* 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

Heat 74 [09:40AM] International Quickstep
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.7] PA-C3* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 75 [09:42AM] International Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.3] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 76 [09:43AM] International Tango
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 77 [09:45AM] International Viennese Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 78 [09:46AM] International Foxtrot
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.3] PA-C2* 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 79 [09:47AM] International Quickstep
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.7] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.7] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 80 [09:49AM] International Waltz
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.0] AP-C1* 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

Heat 81 [09:50AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.3] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.7] AP-C1* 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

Heat 82 [09:52AM] #39 Silver Proficiency International Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[95.7] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 83 [09:53AM] International Quickstep
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.7] AP-C1* 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

Heat 84 [09:54AM] International Waltz
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 85 [09:56AM] International Tango
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 86 [09:57AM] International Viennese Waltz
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 87 [09:58AM] International Foxtrot
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 88 [10:00AM] International Quickstep
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#42 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_1_ PA-C3 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 89 [10:01AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 90 [10:03AM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 91 [10:04AM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 92 [10:05AM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 93 [10:07AM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C1 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 94 [10:08AM] #42 Open Championship International Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 95 [10:10AM] #42 Open Championship International Tango
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 96 [10:11AM] #42 Open Championship International Viennese Waltz
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 97 [10:12AM] #42 Open Championship International Foxtrot
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 98 [10:14AM] #42 Open Championship International Quickstep
_1_ PA-A1 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_3_ PA-C2 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

[10:15AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 99 [10:15AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_2_ PA-B 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-B 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ PA-SR 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-SR 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 100 [10:19AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_2_ PA-C 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ PA-SR+ 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-SR+ 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

Heat 101 [10:23AM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-C 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-SR+ 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-SR+ 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 102 [10:29AM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ PA-SR 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-SR 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-SR 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 103 [10:35AM] #55 Gold International Ballroom Championship(W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-C 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo
#57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ PA-A 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ PA-B 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ PA-SR+ 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 104 [10:42AM] #57 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AP-C 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

_3_ PA-SR 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-SR 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-SR 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ PA-SR 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook



Heat 105 [10:49AM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 260 Chelsea Blandford Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

_1_ L-B 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ L-SR 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_X_ L-SR 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 106 [10:56AM] #67 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ L-C 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ L-SR+ 256 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ L-SR+ 260 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
#71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR+ 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks

Heat 107 [11:03AM] #69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_2_ L-SR 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-SR 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_1_ L-SR 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 108 [11:10AM] #69 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-SR+ 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ L-SR+ 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
#71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_3_ L-C 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ L-C 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ G-C 362 Fred Schwartz Yana Nelyubov Buffalo

Heat 109 [11:17AM] #71 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 237 Kaylee Schwarz Adrian Nedelcu St. Charles

_1_ L-B 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_3_ L-SR 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ L-SR 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ L-SR 272 Barbara Sanford Ralph Vieberink River Oaks
_2_ L-SR 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

[11:24AM] Awards


Heat 110 [11:40AM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 111 [11:41AM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 112 [11:42AM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 113 [11:44AM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 114 [11:45AM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 115 [11:47AM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 116 [11:48AM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 117 [11:49AM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 118 [11:51AM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 119 [11:52AM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#35 Open Silver
_3_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 120 [11:53AM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 121 [11:55AM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 122 [11:56AM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 123 [11:58AM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
_2_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 124 [11:59AM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 125 [12:00PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 126 [12:02PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 127 [12:03PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 128 [12:05PM] Paso Doble
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 129 [12:06PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 130 [12:07PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 131 [12:09PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 132 [12:10PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 133 [12:11PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 134 [12:13PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 135 [12:14PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 136 [12:16PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 137 [12:17PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 138 [12:18PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 139 [12:20PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 140 [12:21PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 141 [12:22PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 142 [12:24PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 143 [12:25PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 144 [12:27PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 145 [12:28PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 146 [12:29PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 147 [12:31PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 148 [12:32PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

Heat 149 [12:34PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 150 [12:35PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 151 [12:36PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 152 [12:38PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-C2 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 153 [12:39PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 154 [12:40PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 155 [12:42PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 156 [12:43PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 157 [12:45PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 158 [12:46PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 159 [12:47PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A2 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 160 [12:49PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 161 [12:50PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 162 [12:52PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 163 [12:53PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 164 [12:54PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#34 Open Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 165 [12:56PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 166 [12:57PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 167 [12:58PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_2_ PA-B3 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#36 Open Gold
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_ PA-B2 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 168 [01:00PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 169 [01:01PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#37 Open
_3_ PA-B3 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 170 [01:03PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 171 [01:04PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 172 [01:05PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 173 [01:07PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B2 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 174 [01:08PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 175 [01:10PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PY-YA 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 176 [01:11PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 177 [01:12PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#34 Open Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#36 Open Gold
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#37 Open
_1_ PA-C2 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 178 [01:14PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 179 [01:15PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-B1 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#37 Open
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 180 [01:16PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 181 [01:18PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PY-YA 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 182 [01:19PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PY-YA 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 183 [01:21PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 184 [01:22PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 185 [01:23PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 186 [01:25PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 187 [01:26PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[92.0] PA-B3* 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 188 [01:28PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

_1_ PY-Y 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 189 [01:29PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 190 [01:30PM] Cha Cha
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

_1_ PY-Y 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 191 [01:32PM] Samba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

_1_ PY-Y 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 192 [01:33PM] Rumba
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

_1_ PY-Y 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 193 [01:34PM] Paso Doble
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 194 [01:36PM] Jive
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A1 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

_1_ PY-Y 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 195 [01:37PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 196 [01:39PM] Samba
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 197 [01:40PM] Rumba
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 223 April Roberts Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 198 [01:41PM] Paso Doble
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 199 [01:43PM] Jive
#35 Open Silver
_1_ PA-C1 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#42 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A2 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

[01:44PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 200 [01:45PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-B 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B 217 Elizabeth Sedgwick Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 201 [01:49PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_ PA-A 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-A 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 202 [01:53PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ PA-B 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ PA-C 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield

_1_ PA-SR+ 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
#52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-C 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 203 [01:59PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ PA-A 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-B 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-B 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AP-B 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ PA-SR 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 204 [02:06PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

_1_ PA-C 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_ AP-C 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ PA-SR 191 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ PA-SR 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

_1_ PY-JR 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach



Heat 205 [02:13PM] #68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ L-C 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#70 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-B 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C 200 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla West Bloomfield

_1_ L-SR 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

_1_ L-SR+ 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs

Heat 206 [02:20PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 206 Kaylee Schwarz Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles
_2_ L-A 217 Lacey Sadoff Oleksandr Kozhukhar Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-C 222 Rita Lurito Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ G-C 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 207 [02:27PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-B 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ L-B 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ L-B 257 Annastassiya Ikenaga Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_1_ L-JR 200 Jera Trovato Manuel Favilla Ft. Walton Beach
#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-SR 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

[02:34PM] Awards


Heat 208 [02:45PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-B 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 209 [02:46PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 210 [02:48PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 211 [02:49PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-B 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 212 [02:50PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 213 [02:51PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AA-A 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 214 [02:53PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 215 [02:54PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 216 [02:55PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 217 [02:57PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 218 [02:58PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AA-A 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 219 [02:59PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 220 [03:00PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 221 [03:02PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 222 [03:03PM] #6 Senior Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 223 [03:04PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AA-A 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 224 [03:06PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AA-B 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 225 [03:07PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 226 [03:08PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AA-B* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 227 [03:09PM] #7 Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 228 [03:11PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 229 [03:12PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 230 [03:13PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 231 [03:15PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 232 [03:16PM] Argentine Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 233 [03:17PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 234 [03:18PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 235 [03:20PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 236 [03:21PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 237 [03:22PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 238 [03:24PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 239 [03:25PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 240 [03:26PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[96.0] AA-A* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 241 [03:27PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 242 [03:29PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

[03:30PM] Awards - Please VIsit the Celebration Station


Solo 1 [03:30PM] 73B Bronze "Summertime" Solo
_1_[95.3] L-1 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

Solo 28 [03:33PM] 73G Gold & Above "Prayer" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-2 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East

Solo 29 [03:36PM] 73B Bronze "Schindler's List" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-2 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 30 [03:39PM] 73B Bronze "Outlander" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-1 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 31 [03:42PM] 73B Bronze "Bad Case of Loving You" Solo
_1_[95.3] G-1 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Solo 13 [03:45PM] 73B Bronze "Old School" Solo
_1_[94.3] G-2 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Solo 33 [03:48PM] 73B Bronze "All She Wants to Do is Dance" Solo
_1_[94.3] G-1 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Solo 34 [03:51PM] 73B Bronze "Something Beautiful" Solo
_1_[95.3] L-2 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 35 [03:54PM] 73S Silver "Anyone" Solo
_1_[97.0] L-1 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Solo 36 [03:57PM] 73S Silver "Lonely" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-2 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Solo 37 [04:00PM] 73B Bronze "My Immortal" Solo
_1_[95.7] G-2 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Solo 38 [04:03PM] 73B Bronze "Perfect" Solo
_1_[95.3] AC-1 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota

Solo 39 [04:06PM] 73B Bronze "Someone You Love" Solo
_1_[96.7] AC-2 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Solo 40 [04:09PM] 73B Bronze "Short People" Solo
_1_[95.7] AC-2 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Solo 41 [04:12PM] 73S Silver "Cha Cha" Solo
_1_[94.3] L-2 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Solo 42 [04:15PM] 73S Silver "I Have Nothing" Solo
_1_[95.3] L-2 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield

Solo 43 [04:18PM] 73B Bronze "Be My Baby" Solo
_1_[96.7] G-2 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Solo 44 [04:21PM] 73S Silver "Hunter" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-1 Nan Macy David Elser Carmel


Solo 45 [04:24PM] 73B Bronze "Everybody Needs Somebody" Solo
_1_[96.0] G-1 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 46 [04:27PM] 73B Bronze "The Dance" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Solo 47 [04:30PM] 73B Bronze "Love Letters" Solo
_1_[94.7] G-1 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach

Solo 48 [04:33PM] 73S Silver "Do You Love Me" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-1 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial

Solo 49 [04:36PM] 73B Bronze "I Am A Good Girl" Solo
_1_[96.7] L-2 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 50 [04:39PM] 73G Gold & Above "All In Love Is Fair" Solo
_1_[96.0] L-2 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Solo 51 [04:42PM] 73B Bronze "All These Things" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-2 Judy Hacker Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee


Solo 17 [04:45PM] 74B Bronze "Begin the Beguine" Solo
_1_[96.7] L- Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley

Solo 52 [04:48PM] 74B Bronze "Another Day of Sun" Solo
_1_[97.3] L- Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Solo 53 [04:51PM] 74B Bronze "Hot Honey Rag" Solo
_1_[96.0] L- Sharon Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Solo 54 [04:54PM] 74B Bronze "Sound of Silence" Solo
_1_[94.7] L- Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

Solo 55 [04:57PM] 74B Bronze "Bird Set Free" Solo
_1_[96.0] L- Olivia Jacobs Braxton Knowles Powell

Solo 56 [05:00PM] 74B Bronze "Aquarius" Solo
_1_[94.0] G- Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Solo 57 [05:03PM] 74B Bronze "They Can't Take That Away From Me" Solo
_1_[95.3] G- John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Solo 58 [05:06PM] 73B Bronze "Opposites Attract" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-1 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 59 [05:09PM] 74S Silver "Ecstasy of Gold" Solo
_1_[96.0] G- Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Solo 60 [05:12PM] 74B Bronze "Stairway to Heaven" Solo
_1_[96.0] L- Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Solo 61 [05:15PM] 73B Bronze "Landslide" Solo
_1_[95.3] L-2 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

Solo 62 [05:18PM] 74B Bronze "Someday My Prince Will Come" Solo
_1_[95.0] L- Tiana Ramirez Steve Voigt Sarasota



Solo 21 [05:21PM] 75B Bronze "Time to Say Goodbye" Showcase
_1_[96.0] L- Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley
Igor Ustymovych

Solo 63 [05:24PM] 75B Bronze "Eep Opp Ork Ah-Ah" Showcase
_1_[95.3] G- Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
Oleksandra Kharchenko

Solo 64 [05:27PM] 75G Gold "Tina" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
Brandon Romero

Solo 65 [05:30PM] 75G Gold Sway Showcase
_1_[96.3] L- Lori Jones David Elser Carmel
Fabio Pellicori

Solo 66 [05:33PM] 75B Bronze "Raise You Up" Showcase
_1_[96.3] L- Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
Dan Skyler

Solo 67 [05:36PM] 75B Bronze "If My Friends Could See Me Now" Showcase
_1_[95.3] L- Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
Braxton Knowles

Solo 68 [05:39PM] 75B Bronze "Stuff Like That There" Showcase
_1_[93.7] L- Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
Augustine Smith

Solo 69 [05:42PM] 75B Bronze "Austin Powers" Showcase
_1_[96.3] G- Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 70 [05:45PM] 75B Bronze "Turn Down For What" Showcase
_1_[96.3] G- Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
Jade Augustain

Solo 71 [05:48PM] 75B Bronze "Happy" Showcase
_1_[96.0] G- John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Renae Smith Gina Snyder

Solo 72 [05:51PM] 75B Bronze "Couples Power" Showcase
_1_[96.3] AC- Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
Richard Kaszas Faith Pangea

Solo 73 [05:54PM] 75S Silver "Supalonely"Showcase
_1_[96.0] L- Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
Sasha Tsyhankov

Solo 74 [05:57PM] 75B Bronze "Poker Face"Showcase
_1_[94.3] G- John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
Gina Snyder

Solo 75 [06:00PM] 75S Silver "Sparkling Diamonds" Showcase
_1_[99.0] L- Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
Sofiya Glotova Roman Yunkind

Solo 76 [06:03PM] 75S Silver "Grease Reimagined" Showcase
_1_[97.7] AC- Dr. Mark Elson Mary Lou Elson Milwaukee Brookfield
Vasilii Platonov Brandon Romero
Megan Strong Rebecca Vincitore

Solo 77 [06:06PM] 75B Bronze "Wipe Out" Showcase
_1_[97.3] G- Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
Jade Augustain

Solo 78 [06:09PM] 75G Gold "Proud Mary" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
Plamen Danailov

Solo 79 [06:12PM] 73G Gold & Above "Hurts" Solo
_1_[98.0] L-2 Kelly Lakas Evgenii Grytsak St. Charles

Solo 80 [06:15PM] 75B Bronze "Time Warp" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Christie Franks Billy Franks Milwaukee Downtown
Jade Augustain Dan Skyler

Solo 81 [06:18PM] 75B Bronze "King of Pop" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
Juan Martinez

Solo 82 [06:21PM] 75B Bronze "Be Italian" Showcase
_1_[98.0] L- Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
Ilya Velednitsky

Solo 83 [06:24PM] 75B Bronze "Cabaret" Showcase
_1_[97.0] L- Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
Sofiya Glotova

Solo 84 [06:27PM] 75S Silver "Rise Up" Showcase
_1_[98.0] L- Linda Schneider-Jesser Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
Sofiya Glotova

Solo 85 [06:30PM] 73B Bronze "Jukebox Hero" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-2 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Solo 9 [06:33PM] 73S Silver "Hearts" Solo
_1_[97.3] G-1 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

Solo 24 [06:36PM] 75B Bronze "I Wanna Dance With Somebody" Showcase
_1_[94.7] L- Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
Ashley Mattingly

[06:39PM] Awards



Cross Country Dance Championships - #2 Thursday Evening


Heat 243 [06:30PM] "I'm Every Woman" Formation
_1_[98.0] Ft. Walton Beach "I'm Every Woman" Coach: Natalie Cardenas
Natalie Cardenas Martha Keller
Ashley Mattingly Kimalee Piedad
Vicki Thomas


Heat 244 [06:33PM] Open Cabaret
_1_ L- 179 Judith Spivey Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ L- 220 Kathy Nieman Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L- 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ G- 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

_1_ AC- 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota



Heat 245 [06:48PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 246 [06:49PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 247 [06:50PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 248 [06:51PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 249 [06:53PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 250 [06:54PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 251 [06:55PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 252 [06:56PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 253 [06:58PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_2_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 254 [06:59PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Heat 255 [07:00PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 256 [07:02PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 257 [07:03PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 258 [07:04PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 259 [07:05PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 260 [07:07PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 261 [07:08PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch


_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Heat 262 [07:09PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_5_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 263 [07:11PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 264 [07:12PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_3_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 265 [07:13PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 266 [07:14PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 267 [07:16PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 268 [07:17PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 269 [07:18PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 270 [07:20PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 271 [07:21PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 272 [07:22PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 273 [07:23PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 274 [07:25PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 275 [07:26PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 276 [07:27PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 277 [07:29PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 278 [07:30PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 279 [07:31PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 280 [07:32PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 281 [07:34PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 282 [07:35PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 283 [07:36PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 284 [07:38PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Heat 285 [07:39PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 286 [07:40PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 287 [07:41PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 288 [07:43PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 289 [07:44PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 290 [07:45PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 291 [07:47PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 292 [07:48PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 293 [07:49PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_4_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 294 [07:50PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_ PA-B1 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 295 [07:52PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 296 [07:53PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Samba
_2_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 297 [07:54PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 298 [07:56PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 299 [07:57PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_7_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_6_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 300 [07:58PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_ PA-B2 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_5_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 301 [07:59PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 302 [08:01PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_3_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 303 [08:02PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 304 [08:03PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_3_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_4_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 305 [08:05PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_5_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville

Heat 306 [08:06PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 307 [08:07PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 308 [08:08PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Renae Smith Powell
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 309 [08:10PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 310 [08:11PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_6_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 311 [08:12PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 312 [08:13PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_2_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_5_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
#21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 313 [08:15PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 314 [08:16PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 315 [08:17PM] #6 Senior Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_5_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 316 [08:19PM] #6 Senior Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 317 [08:20PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_X_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_X_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_X_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 318 [08:21PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach

Heat 319 [08:22PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
_X_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 320 [08:24PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

Heat 321 [08:25PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_4_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 322 [08:26PM] #6 Senior Bronze Merengue
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 323 [08:28PM] #6 Senior Bronze Samba
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell

Heat 324 [08:29PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 325 [08:30PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 326 [08:31PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
_2_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_6_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 327 [08:33PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_6_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 328 [08:34PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
_7_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_8_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 329 [08:35PM] #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
_4_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 330 [08:37PM] #6 Senior Bronze Merengue
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_2_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 331 [08:38PM] #6 Senior Bronze Samba
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 332 [08:39PM] #6 Senior Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_3_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 333 [08:40PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 334 [08:42PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_4_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 335 [08:43PM] #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
_5_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ PA-C1 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 336 [08:44PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 337 [08:46PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_1_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#5 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 338 [08:47PM] #6 Senior Bronze Hustle
_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_4_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ PA-C3 229 Lorraine Guay Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 339 [08:48PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 340 [08:49PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ AA-AMA 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster

Heat 341 [08:51PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 342 [08:52PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 343 [08:53PM] #6 Senior Bronze Salsa
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#9 Intermediate Silver Salsa
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster


Heat 344 [08:55PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 345 [08:56PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 346 [08:57PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 347 [08:58PM] #7 Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_3_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B2 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 348 [09:00PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
_1_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_4_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B2 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 349 [09:01PM] #7 Full Bronze Hustle
_3_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_3_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B2 280 Stacey Daigle Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 350 [09:02PM] #7 Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 351 [09:04PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 352 [09:05PM] #7 Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_7_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 353 [09:06PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 354 [09:07PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_7_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 355 [09:09PM] #7 Full Bronze Hustle
_1_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_7_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Hustle
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster


Heat 356 [09:10PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[92.7] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 357 [09:11PM] #7 Full Bronze Hustle
_3_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 358 [09:13PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 359 [09:14PM] #7 Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_5_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 360 [09:15PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 361 [09:16PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_5_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_2_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 362 [09:18PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.7] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 363 [09:19PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.3] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 364 [09:20PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[93.7] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[93.7] AP-C3* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 365 [09:22PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 366 [09:23PM] #7 Full Bronze Salsa
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Heat 367 [09:24PM] West Coast Swing
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 368 [09:25PM] Salsa
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 369 [09:27PM] Salsa
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 370 [09:28PM] Merengue
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 371 [09:29PM] West Coast Swing
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 372 [09:30PM] Paso Doble
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.3] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 373 [09:32PM] Merengue
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 374 [09:33PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.3] AA-AMA* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 375 [09:34PM] Paso Doble
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#20 Open
_3_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 376 [09:36PM] Salsa
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 377 [09:37PM] Merengue
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C1 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 378 [09:38PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 379 [09:39PM] Paso Doble
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_3_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 380 [09:41PM] Salsa
#9 Intermediate Silver
_3_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 381 [09:42PM] Merengue
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.7] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[93.3] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 382 [09:43PM] West Coast Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AA-AMB* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 383 [09:45PM] Paso Doble
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-B3 359 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 384 [09:46PM] Salsa
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 385 [09:47PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 386 [09:48PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 387 [09:50PM] Paso Doble
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C1 359 Ron Ripley Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[93.7] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 388 [09:51PM] Salsa
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 389 [09:52PM] Merengue
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C3 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 390 [09:54PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.7] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 391 [09:55PM] West Coast Swing
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 392 [09:56PM] Paso Doble
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 393 [09:57PM] Merengue
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[92.7] AP-C1* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 394 [09:59PM] West Coast Swing
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_X_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

Heat 395 [10:00PM] Paso Doble
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 396 [10:01PM] Salsa
#10 Full Silver
_3_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 397 [10:03PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_1_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B2 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_3_ PA-C3 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 398 [10:04PM] Merengue
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 399 [10:05PM] West Coast Swing
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
Bronze proficiency
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 400 [10:06PM] Paso Doble
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.7] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 401 [10:08PM] Salsa
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[93.7] PA-B2* 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach


Heat 402 [10:09PM] Bachata
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_X_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro

Heat 403 [10:10PM] Merengue
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C3 262 Lana Weber Augustine Smith Powell
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.3] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 404 [10:12PM] Samba
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 252 Margi Lockwood Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 405 [10:13PM] Paso Doble
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.3] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 406 [10:14PM] Salsa
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 407 [10:15PM] Samba
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.7] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 408 [10:17PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel

Heat 409 [10:18PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_4_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 410 [10:19PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

Heat 411 [10:21PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 412 [10:22PM] Bachata
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

_X_ PA-C3 289 Stella Davis Rico Dias Garcia Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 413 [10:23PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 414 [10:24PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_2_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze Bachata
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 415 [10:26PM] Hustle
#15 Full Bronze Open

_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 416 [10:27PM] Hustle
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ PA-B3 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_X_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 417 [10:28PM] Salsa
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 418 [10:30PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 419 [10:31PM] Salsa
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] AP-B1* 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 420 [10:32PM] Samba
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.3] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.7] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 421 [10:33PM] Salsa
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_2_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 422 [10:35PM] Samba
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.7] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

_1_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 423 [10:36PM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ PA-C2 252 Margi Lockwood Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze

#10 Full Silver
_1_ L-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 424 [10:37PM] Bachata
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#9 Intermediate Silver Bachata
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Heat 425 [10:39PM] #20 Open Hustle
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 426 [10:40PM] Merengue
#20 Open
_2_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 427 [10:41PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.3] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[93.3] AP-B1* 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[92.7] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 428 [10:42PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress

_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_5_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B3 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze Bachata
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown

Heat 429 [10:44PM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_2_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[92.0] PA-B2* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 430 [10:45PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_2_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 431 [10:46PM] #20 Open Bachata
_3_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 210 Anne Fields Maksym Hrusha Greensboro
_3_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 432 [10:47PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[92.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[90.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 433 [10:49PM] West Coast Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch


_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 434 [10:50PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[91.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 435 [10:51PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[91.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove

_1_[91.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 436 [10:53PM] Bachata
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#20 Open
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-C2 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 437 [10:54PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[92.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_[91.0] AP-C2* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[91.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

_1_[94.0] AA-AMB* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 438 [10:55PM] West Coast Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 439 [10:56PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[90.0] PA-B3* 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[91.0] AA-AMB* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 440 [10:58PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[91.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[90.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

Heat 441 [10:59PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 442 [11:00PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[90.0] PA-B3* 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] PA-B3* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[91.0] PA-C1* 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 443 [11:02PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[90.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 444 [11:03PM] West Coast Swing
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 342 John Houser Renae Smith Powell
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 445 [11:04PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[90.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_2_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 446 [11:05PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
_2_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 447 [11:07PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 448 [11:08PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[90.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 449 [11:09PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[91.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 450 [11:11PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AA-AMA* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

Heat 451 [11:12PM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[92.0] AP-B3* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[91.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[91.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 452 [11:13PM] Paso Doble
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 453 [11:14PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[95.0] AA-AMA* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown

_1_[94.0] AA-AMC* 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Heat 454 [11:16PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[92.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[90.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[91.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 455 [11:17PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[91.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[96.0] AA-AMA* 371 Marc Walker Ademi Walker Doylestown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 456 [11:18PM] West Coast Swing
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 457 [11:20PM] Paso Doble
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[90.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 458 [11:21PM] Salsa
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] PA-C1* 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 459 [11:22PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 460 [11:23PM] Paso Doble
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Heat 461 [11:25PM] Salsa
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[92.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 462 [11:26PM] Hustle
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

Heat 463 [11:27PM] West Coast Swing
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 464 [11:29PM] #41 Open Championship Salsa
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 465 [11:30PM] Hustle
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_2_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 466 [11:31PM] Salsa
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_3_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 467 [11:32PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[90.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[90.0] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[90.0] AP-C2* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_[91.0] AA-AMC* 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#41 Open Championship
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 468 [11:34PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch


Solo 11 [11:35PM] 73B Bronze "La La Land Medley" Solo
_1_[95.7] L-2 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland

Solo 14 [11:38PM] 73B Bronze "Dangerous" Solo
_1_[96.3] G-2 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Solo 15 [11:41PM] 73G Gold & Above "Never Enough" Solo
_1_[97.0] L-2 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Solo 16 [11:44PM] 74B Bronze "Control" Solo
_1_[98.0] L- Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Solo 18 [11:47PM] 74S Silver "I Don't Care" Solo
_1_[97.0] G- Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

Solo 12 [11:50PM] 73B Bronze "Radioactive" Solo
_1_[97.3] G-2 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

Solo 3 [11:53PM] 73B Bronze "Everything She Does is Magic" Solo
_1_[94.3] L-1 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

Solo 10 [11:56PM] 73B Bronze "Run for Your Life" Solo
_1_[97.7] L-2 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Solo 25 [11:59PM] 75S Silver "Boom" Showcase
_1_[98.0] G- Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
Anton Silantev

[12:02AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

Cross Country Dance Championships - #3 Friday Matinee



Heat 469 [07:00AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[96.0] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[93.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 470 [07:01AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] AP-A3* 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[96.0] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel

_1_[92.0] PA-B3* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[92.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[96.0] AP-C3* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 471 [07:02AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-A3* 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[93.0] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove

_1_[92.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[99.0] AP-C1* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 472 [07:04AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-A3* 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0] AA-B* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 473 [07:05AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B1* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[95.0] PA-B1* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[94.0] AA-B* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 474 [07:06AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 475 [07:08AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 476 [07:09AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown

Heat 477 [07:11AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 478 [07:12AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] AP-B2* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-B2* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[96.0] PA-B2* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 479 [07:13AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 480 [07:15AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 481 [07:16AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 482 [07:17AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

Heat 483 [07:19AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove

_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

Heat 484 [07:20AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[97.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 485 [07:22AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 486 [07:23AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] PA-B3* 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 487 [07:24AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 488 [07:26AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler

Heat 489 [07:27AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[93.0] AP-C1* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 490 [07:29AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] AP-B3* 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 491 [07:30AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel

_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 492 [07:31AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 493 [07:33AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 494 [07:34AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 495 [07:35AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel

_1_[93.0] PA-C1* 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 496 [07:37AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[95.0] AA-B* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AA-C* 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 497 [07:38AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[96.0] AA-B* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_[96.0] AA-C* 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[97.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 498 [07:40AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 499 [07:41AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[94.0] PA-B2* 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 500 [07:42AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

Heat 501 [07:44AM] #21 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[93.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 502 [07:45AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-C1* 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_[93.0] PA-C2* 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 503 [07:47AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_[95.0] AP-C3* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_[96.0] AP-C3* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_[95.0] AA-B* 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_[95.0] AA-C* 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 504 [07:48AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_[93.0] AP-C3* 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley

_1_[94.0] AP-C3* 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_1_[94.0] PA-C3* 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 505 [07:49AM] Cha Cha
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 506 [07:51AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] PA-B3* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_[95.0] PA-C3* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 507 [07:52AM] Bolero
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] PA-B3* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_[96.0] PA-C3* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 508 [07:53AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 509 [07:55AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] AP-B3* 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 510 [07:56AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] AP-B3* 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[94.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[94.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[94.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 511 [07:58AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_[95.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 512 [07:59AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] PA-B3* 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_[95.0] AP-B3* 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] AP-C1* 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_[96.0] PA-C1* 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_[95.0] PA-C2* 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich

_1_[96.0] PA-C2* 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_[96.0] AP-C2* 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.0] PA-C1* 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

[08:00AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 513 [08:00AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 514 [08:02AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler

Heat 515 [08:03AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 516 [08:05AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_7_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 517 [08:06AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_1_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_7_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 518 [08:07AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C1 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 519 [08:09AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_2_ PA-C3 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 520 [08:10AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_2_ PA-C3 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 521 [08:11AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 522 [08:13AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 523 [08:14AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_2_ PA-C3 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 524 [08:16AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_6_ PA-C2 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_2_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 525 [08:17AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_6_ PA-C2 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 526 [08:18AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_6_ PA-C2 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 527 [08:20AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_3_ PA-C3 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice
_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 356 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 528 [08:21AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_3_ PA-C3 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice
_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 356 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 529 [08:23AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_2_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 530 [08:24AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B #2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

Heat 531 [08:25AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 532 [08:27AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C1 216 Karen Shaner Braxton Knowles Powell

_1_ PA-C3 187 Margaret Johnson Sebastian Correa Venice

Heat 533 [08:28AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 534 [08:29AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_3_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 535 [08:31AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-A3 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_2_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Heat 536 [08:32AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Heat 537 [08:34AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 538 [08:35AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_1_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 356 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 539 [08:36AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C3 356 Richard Phillips Kimalee Piedad Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 540 [08:38AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 541 [08:39AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ PA-C3 241 Margaret Johnson Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-A3 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 542 [08:40AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_5_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 543 [08:42AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 544 [08:43AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_3_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 545 [08:45AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anna Shevchenko Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_3_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 546 [08:46AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 547 [08:47AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 548 [08:49AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 549 [08:50AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C2 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth

Heat 550 [08:52AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 551 [08:53AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 552 [08:54AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 553 [08:56AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_3_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 554 [08:57AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_4_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 555 [08:58AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B2 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 556 [09:00AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B2 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_2_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 557 [09:01AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_1_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 558 [09:03AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 559 [09:04AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 353 Jack Odom Aarushi Lal Duluth
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 560 [09:05AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_5_ PA-B3 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 339 Frank Gruppuso Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 561 [09:07AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_ PA-B3 179 Michelle Lesť Mykhailo Azarov West Palm Beach
_3_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 330 Beau Bowen Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 562 [09:08AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B3 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 563 [09:10AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_1_ PA-B3 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_4_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_3_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_6_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 564 [09:11AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_6_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_1_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_7_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 565 [09:12AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_3_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_2_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 566 [09:14AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_3_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 567 [09:15AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 198 Linda Huber David Elser Carmel
_2_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_1_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 568 [09:16AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 569 [09:18AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 570 [09:19AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ PA-B1 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 571 [09:21AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 241 Dotti Lindsay Gonzalo Pavez Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_3_ AA-AMB 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 572 [09:22AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_2_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 573 [09:23AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_5_ PA-B2 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_4_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_2_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_4_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 574 [09:25AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_ PA-B2 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_4_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_4_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook

Heat 575 [09:26AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B2 185 Ana Keniston Pierre Bush Duluth
_5_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 576 [09:28AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_3_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 577 [09:29AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_3_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_4_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 563 [09:30AM] Final Round Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_2_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 564 [09:32AM] Final Round Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ PA-C3 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C3 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ AP-A3 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-A3 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress

Heat 565 [09:33AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 566 [09:34AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_1_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 567 [09:36AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ PA-C3 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 578 [09:37AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_5_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_8_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_7_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 579 [09:39AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_8_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_5_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_7_ PA-C1 253 Lorri Hintz Tyler Saccoman Chandler
_2_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_2_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_5_ AP-C1 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 580 [09:40AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_2_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_5_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_8_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 581 [09:41AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_5_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_8_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_7_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_6_ PA-C1 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-A1 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 582 [09:43AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_7_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C2 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 583 [09:44AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_4_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_8_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_2_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 584 [09:46AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C2 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_8_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C3 352 Roy Noggle Toni Shinkel Moon Valley
_1_ AP-C3 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 585 [09:47AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 586 [09:48AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 587 [09:50AM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_4_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_6_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_4_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 588 [09:51AM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_6_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_7_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 589 [09:52AM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_6_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 590 [09:54AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_6_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_5_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 591 [09:55AM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_5_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_1_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 592 [09:57AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_7_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_8_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-B3 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_5_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_4_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
*S_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 593 [09:59AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_7_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-B3 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
*S_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 594 [10:02AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_7_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_8_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-B3 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-B3 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
*S_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
*S_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
*S_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 595 [10:05AM] #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_5_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 596 [10:08AM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B3 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_7_ PA-B3 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 597 [10:10AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_7_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_9_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_5_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_3_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
*S_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_7_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_6_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 598 [10:12AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_8_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_4_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_5_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_4_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
*S_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
*S_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_6_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 599 [10:14AM] Semi-final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_8_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_6_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_5_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 600 [10:17AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
*S_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-C1 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_6_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 601 [10:18AM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 190 Felisa Lewis Enrique Curi Venice
_7_ PA-C1 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-C1 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 245 Linda Buday Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie


Heat 602 [10:20AM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_1_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
*S_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 603 [10:21AM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_4_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
*S_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 604 [10:22AM] #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_6_ PA-B1 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 605 [10:24AM] #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_6_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_5_ PA-B1 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_5_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_4_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 606 [10:25AM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_6_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_3_ PA-B1 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_5_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_5_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 607 [10:27AM] #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_5_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_3_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

_1_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Heat 608 [10:28AM] #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B1 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-B1 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 587 [10:29AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_6_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 588 [10:31AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_6_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 589 [10:32AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-B2 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_6_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_3_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 590 [10:33AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_4_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 591 [10:35AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_4_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_5_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 592 [10:36AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 593 [10:38AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 594 [10:39AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 595 [10:40AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_8_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_5_ AP-B3 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_6_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 596 [10:42AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_2_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_8_ AP-B3 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_5_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 597 [10:43AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 598 [10:45AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
Ballroom B

Heat 599 [10:46AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_8_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_6_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_4_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_7_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 600 [10:47AM] Final Round Bolero
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Bolero
_2_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_5_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 601 [10:49AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_6_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 602 [10:50AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 603 [10:51AM] Final Round #6 Senior Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 609 [10:53AM] #6 Senior Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_5_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_8_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
_7_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_4_ AP-C2 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 610 [10:54AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield
#7 Full Bronze
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 611 [10:56AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze
_4_ PA-C2 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMA 337 Billy Franks Christie Franks Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 612 [10:57AM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_6_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_5_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_3_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 613 [10:58AM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_6_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
*S_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 614 [11:00AM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_3_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 615 [11:01AM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_5_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 616 [11:02AM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B2 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B2 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B2 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B2 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B2 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_6_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ PA-B2 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B2 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 617 [11:04AM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_8_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_9_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_7_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_4_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-B3 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
*S_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_5_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 618 [11:06AM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_7_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-B3 219 Lynda Harris Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_7_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
_3_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-B3 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
*S_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
*S_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 619 [11:07AM] Semi-final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_8_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_7_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_5_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_3_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Ballroom B Semi-final Round
*S_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-B3 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
*S_ AP-B3 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_5_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 620 [11:09AM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_6_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_5_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_1_ PA-B3 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 621 [11:12AM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-B3 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-B3 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_7_ PA-B3 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_6_ PA-B3 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ PA-B3 267 JoAnn Tucker Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_1_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 622 [11:15AM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 623 [11:16AM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 624 [11:18AM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_6_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_3_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 625 [11:19AM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
*S_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_2_ PA-C1 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 626 [11:20AM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_6_ PA-B1 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_7_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_5_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_8_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_5_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_4_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 627 [11:22AM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B1 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_7_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ PA-B1 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_5_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_8_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_5_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_4_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 628 [11:23AM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B1 202 Jeanette Cruz Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-B1 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ PA-B1 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_6_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_8_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_3_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_2_ AP-B1 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_4_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 629 [11:24AM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 630 [11:26AM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B1 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B1 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_4_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ AP-B1 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 612 [11:27AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_7_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B2 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_4_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_6_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 613 [11:29AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_7_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B2 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_5_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_6_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 614 [11:30AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_6_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B2 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_5_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_6_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 615 [11:31AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_5_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 616 [11:33AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-B2 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_6_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ AP-B2 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_5_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 617 [11:34AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B

Heat 618 [11:36AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B

Heat 619 [11:37AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B

Heat 620 [11:38AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-B3 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-B3 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_3_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_7_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 621 [11:40AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-B3 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_7_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-B3 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_3_ AP-B3 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_5_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 622 [11:41AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_7_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_6_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 623 [11:42AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_7_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_5_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 624 [11:44AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
Ballroom B
_6_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_4_ AP-C1 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_7_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 625 [11:45AM] Final Round #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C1 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_6_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 631 [11:47AM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_8_ PA-C1 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_6_ PA-C1 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_7_ PA-C1 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-C1 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 632 [11:48AM] #7 Full Bronze Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_4_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_6_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_1_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 633 [11:49AM] #7 Full Bronze Rumba
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_7_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_1_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 634 [11:51AM] #7 Full Bronze Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-C2 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_3_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMC 366 Sam Tucker JoAnn Tucker Greensboro
_1_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 635 [11:52AM] #7 Full Bronze Bolero
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-C2 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 334 Dan Denisoff Angelina Boiko Brewster
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ AA-AMC 369 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel West Bloomfield

Heat 636 [11:54AM] #7 Full Bronze Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-C2 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Alyssa Marie Greensboro

[11:55AM] Awards


Heat 637 [11:55AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_6_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 638 [11:56AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
*S_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 639 [11:59AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 640 [12:00PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_5_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 641 [12:02PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_5_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_6_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_7_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 642 [12:03PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 232 Tammy Drake Mike McKerlie Memphis
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 643 [12:05PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
*S_ PA-B3 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 644 [12:06PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 645 [12:07PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_2_ PA-B3 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 646 [12:09PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
*S_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_6_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_2_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 647 [12:10PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_3_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Heat 648 [12:12PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_5_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-C1 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Heat 649 [12:13PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_2_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 187 Dotti Lindsay Sebastian Correa Venice
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Heat 650 [12:14PM] Bolero
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C3 190 Dotti Lindsay Enrique Curi Venice
_1_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 651 [12:16PM] Mambo
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C1 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
_4_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_2_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A2 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C3 190 Dotti Lindsay Enrique Curi Venice
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 652 [12:17PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 653 [12:18PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-C3 190 Dotti Lindsay Enrique Curi Venice

_2_ AP-C3 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 654 [12:20PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Heat 655 [12:21PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 656 [12:23PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-C2 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_3_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 657 [12:24PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_2_ AP-B1 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 658 [12:25PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B #15 Full Bronze Open
_4_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_1_ AP-B1 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_3_ AP-B1 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ PA-C2 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_5_ PA-C2 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 659 [12:27PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis

Heat 660 [12:28PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-C3 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_3_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_4_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 661 [12:30PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-A3 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-C2 207 Lorraine Guay Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-C2 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C2 269 Lynda Harris Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

Heat 662 [12:31PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_5_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_3_ AP-B2 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 663 [12:32PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_3_ AA-AMB 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_2_ AP-B2 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 664 [12:34PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_2_ AP-B2 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_5_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 665 [12:35PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 269 Ellen Holcomb Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 666 [12:36PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_6_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_5_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 667 [12:38PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_5_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 668 [12:39PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_2_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ AP-B1 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler

_1_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_5_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_4_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_2_ AP-B3 365 Brendan Sullivan Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 669 [12:41PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 240 Suzy Schmidt Aaron Ordaz Pewaukee
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PA-A2 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_5_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_4_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 670 [12:42PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B2 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 671 [12:43PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B #14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ AP-B3 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 637 [12:45PM] Final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_4_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 638 [12:46PM] Final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_4_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 639 [12:47PM] Final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_4_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 672 [12:49PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B3 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_8_ PA-B3 207 Lynda Harris Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ PA-B3 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ PA-B3 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-B3 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-B3 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 640 [12:50PM] Final Round #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
_2_ AP-C1 342 John Houser Gabrielle Robinson Powell
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 673 [12:52PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B1 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_4_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 674 [12:53PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B1 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 675 [12:54PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_4_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B1 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B2 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B2 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_3_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_ AA-AMC 361 Cal Schmidt Suzy Schmidt Pewaukee

Heat 676 [12:56PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_1_ PA-C2 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-C2 262 Judy Burgess Augustine Smith Powell

Heat 677 [12:57PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B1 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B1 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B1 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B2 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ AP-B2 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 678 [12:59PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_4_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 679 [01:00PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C3 269 Lorraine Guay Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B #15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_4_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 680 [01:01PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-B3 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-B3 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 361 Cal Schmidt Timeka Shilka Pewaukee
_3_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 681 [01:03PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
Ballroom A
_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B3 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-B3 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 682 [01:04PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-A3 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ PA-A3 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-A3 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-B1 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ PA-B2 230 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B2 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee

Heat 641 [01:05PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_5_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 642 [01:07PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_3_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_1_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 643 [01:08PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_4_ AP-C1 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C1 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_5_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 644 [01:10PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Bolero
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 645 [01:11PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Mambo
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_1_ AP-C1 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-C1 366 Sam Tucker Alyssa Marie Greensboro

Heat 683 [01:12PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #15 Full Bronze Open
_2_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 646 [01:14PM] Final Round #15 Full Bronze Open Rumba
Ballroom A

Ballroom B
_X_ AP-C2 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Sofiya Glotova Northbrook
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#20 Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 684 [01:15PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
_3_ PA-C1 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_5_ PA-C1 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ PA-C1 216 Lana Weber Braxton Knowles Powell
_7_ PA-C1 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_1_ PA-C1 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_2_ PA-C1 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
_2_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress
#20 Open
_2_ PA-A1 230 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-A1 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop



Heat 685 [01:17PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_4_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_5_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_8_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 686 [01:18PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_6_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_7_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 687 [01:19PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_8_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_2_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 688 [01:21PM] Bolero
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_2_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_7_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 689 [01:22PM] Mambo
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ AP-A2 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_3_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_4_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_7_ AP-C1 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ PA-B1 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Heat 690 [01:23PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMB 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_5_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 691 [01:25PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMB 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_4_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_5_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 692 [01:26PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley

_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMB 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights

_4_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_6_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 693 [01:28PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
#9 Intermediate Silver
_X_ AA-AMB 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Bolero
_1_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_7_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 694 [01:29PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 328 Chelsea Blandford Jasmine Kroll Paradise Valley
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMB 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_2_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_5_ PA-B3 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_6_ PA-B3 261 Christie Franks Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 695 [01:30PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_3_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ AP-B2 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 696 [01:32PM] Rumba
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_2_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_5_ AP-B2 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 697 [01:33PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_3_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ PA-B2 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_4_ AP-B2 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 698 [01:35PM] Bolero
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_1_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_1_ AP-B2 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 699 [01:36PM] Mambo
Ballroom A #8 Beginner Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_2_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

_2_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ PA-B2 186 Martha Keller Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ AP-B2 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 700 [01:37PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_4_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-A2 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

Heat 701 [01:39PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-A2 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

Heat 702 [01:40PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_3_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-A2 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

Heat 703 [01:41PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_X_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

Ballroom B #9 Intermediate Silver
_3_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-A2 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

Heat 704 [01:43PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#8 Beginner Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B1 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands

Heat 705 [01:44PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 706 [01:46PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 707 [01:47PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ AP-A3 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_ PA-C2 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_2_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 708 [01:48PM] #10 Full Silver Mambo
Ballroom A
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ AP-A3 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_2_ PA-C3 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_1_ PA-C3 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster

Ballroom B
_3_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 709 [01:50PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
*S_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_7_ PA-B3 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
*S_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_8_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 710 [01:52PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_5_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
*S_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 711 [01:53PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Eastern Swing
_8_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_6_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 712 [01:54PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Bolero
*S_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
*S_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 713 [01:56PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Mambo
*S_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B3 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ PA-B3 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 714 [01:57PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
*S_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_5_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_4_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 715 [01:59PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_5_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_8_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_7_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_4_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 716 [02:00PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Eastern Swing
*S_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_7_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_5_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 717 [02:02PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_5_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_7_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_6_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 718 [02:03PM] Semi-final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_7_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 227 Renee Beaman Andreas Luetzner Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_5_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 709 [02:04PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 710 [02:06PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Rumba

#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 711 [02:07PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Eastern Swing

#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 712 [02:09PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Bolero

#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown

Heat 713 [02:10PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Mambo

Heat 719 [02:11PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

Heat 714 [02:13PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

Heat 715 [02:14PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Rumba

Heat 716 [02:16PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Eastern Swing

Heat 717 [02:17PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Bolero

Heat 718 [02:19PM] Final Round #9 Intermediate Silver Mambo

Heat 720 [02:20PM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_4_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#10 Full SIlver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands

Heat 721 [02:21PM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver
_5_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_4_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_5_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#10 Full SIlver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands

Heat 722 [02:23PM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_6_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_5_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#10 FUll SIlver
_1_ AA-AMB 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands

Heat 723 [02:24PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_5_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_4_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_5_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 724 [02:26PM] #9 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_5_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_4_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 725 [02:27PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Cha Cha
_4_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 726 [02:28PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Rumba
*S_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-B3 231 Lynn Hayes Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_6_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 727 [02:30PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Eastern Swing
_3_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_6_ PA-B3 231 Lynn Hayes Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
*S_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 728 [02:31PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_5_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_6_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 729 [02:32PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Rumba
_5_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
*S_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 730 [02:34PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Eastern Swing
_6_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_5_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 731 [02:35PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Bolero
_6_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_7_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ PA-C1 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook

Heat 732 [02:37PM] Semi-final Round #10 Full Silver Mambo
_6_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ PA-C1 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ PA-C1 243 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_2_ PA-C1 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_5_ PA-C1 279 Linda Schneider-Jesser Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_3_ AP-C1 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 733 [02:38PM] Cha Cha
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-B2 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_4_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_X_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 734 [02:39PM] Rumba
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_3_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_5_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_4_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 735 [02:41PM] Eastern Swing
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver
_1_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_3_ AP-B2 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands
#11 Beginner Gold
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 736 [02:42PM] Bolero
#10 Full Silver
_2_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_1_ AP-A3 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_2_ PA-B2 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ PA-B2 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_3_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#11 Beginner Gold
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 737 [02:44PM] Mambo
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ AA-AMC 357 Robert Reese Lucy Buencamino Houston Woodlands
_X_ AA-AMC 359 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#10 Full Silver
_1_ AP-A2 347 Mike Louie Ellie Homan Chicago West Loop

_2_ PA-B1 178 Stacey Packer Cody Arndtson Boynton Beach
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
#11 Beginner Gold
_2_ PA-C1 239 Margi Lockwood Ernesto Olivas Milwaukee Brookfield
_1_ PA-C1 268 Betty Burfeind Dumitru Turcan Glen Ellyn

Heat 725 [02:45PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Cha Cha

Heat 726 [02:46PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Rumba

Heat 727 [02:48PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Eastern Swing

Heat 738 [02:49PM] #10 Full Silver Bolero
_4_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_6_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_8_ PA-B3 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 739 [02:50PM] #10 Full Silver Mambo
_5_ PA-B3 184 Dr Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_8_ PA-B3 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_6_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_7_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-B3 257 Lucy Buencamino Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ AP-B3 332 David Burt Ania Tarnowska Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ AP-B3 357 Robert Reese Olga Kobleva Houston Woodlands

Heat 728 [02:52PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Cha Cha

Heat 729 [02:53PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Rumba

Heat 730 [02:55PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Eastern Swing

Heat 731 [02:56PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Bolero

Heat 732 [02:57PM] Final Round #10 Full Silver Mambo

Heat 740 [02:59PM] #10 Full Silver Cha Cha
_4_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_8_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_5_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_6_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 741 [03:00PM] #10 Full Silver Rumba
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_8_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_4_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 742 [03:01PM] #10 Full Silver Eastern Swing
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_5_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_8_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_4_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 743 [03:03PM] #10 Full Silver Bolero
_5_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_8_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_6_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 744 [03:04PM] #10 Full Silver Mambo
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_5_ PA-C2 202 Uda Shallop Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ PA-C2 222 Ingrid Totten Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
_8_ PA-C2 233 Anna Karwowski Igor Melnyk Brewster
_3_ PA-C2 245 Mary Lou Elson Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

[03:06PM] Awards


Heat 745 [03:10PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_5_ PA-B 176 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
*S_ PA-B 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
*S_ PA-B 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ PA-B 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ PA-B 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-B 222 Afton Fraser Clemens Lengenfelder Greenwich
*S_ PA-B 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
_8_ PA-B 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ PA-B 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ PA-B 252 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ PA-B 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
*S_ PA-B 261 Elizabeth Sedgwick Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ PA-B 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ PA-B 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_4_ PA-B 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
_7_ PA-B 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 746 [03:18PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ AP-B 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_5_ AP-B 330 Beau Bowen Sanda Lungu Sarasota
*S_ AP-B 337 Billy Franks Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ AP-B 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ AP-B 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_2_ AP-B 350 Dr. Mike Musci Georgina Lerma Chandler
_3_ AP-B 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
_1_ AP-B 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_6_ AP-B 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 747 [03:22PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ PA-C 184 Vicki Thomas Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ PA-C 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ PA-C 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_7_ PA-C 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
*S_ PA-C 211 JoAnne Thomas Keith Jastram Westerville
_6_ PA-C 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ PA-C 243 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori Carmel
*S_ PA-C 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
*S_ PA-C 269 Patty Van Lammeren Kevin Ubillus Lakewood Ranch
_1_ PA-C 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ PA-C 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_5_ PA-C 283 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Orange

Heat 748 [03:31PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ PA-A 176 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_4_ PA-A 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-A 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ PA-A 261 Lacey Sadoff Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_2_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Heat 745 [03:35PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 746 [03:39PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 747 [03:43PM] Final Round #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

_3_ AP-A 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
_1_ AP-A 346 Jason Langhough Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_2_ AP-A 358 Mark Reichert Lorita Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 749 [03:47PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AP-C 330 Beau Bowen Sanda Lungu Sarasota
_5_ AP-C 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ AP-C 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
_7_ AP-C 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ AP-C 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
_6_ AP-C 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 750 [03:52PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AP-SR 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ AP-SR 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro
_3_ AP-SR 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_3_ PA-SR 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-SR 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_5_ PA-SR 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_6_ PA-SR 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_4_ PA-SR 279 Lori Churchill Roman Yunkind Northbrook
_1_ PA-SR 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie

Heat 751 [03:56PM] #44 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AP-SR+ 327 Dr. Wes Barnett Anastasiya Khomenko Northbrook
_1_ AP-SR+ 370 Steve Voigt Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ PA-SR+ 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ PA-SR+ 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota
_3_ PA-SR+ 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach


_1_ AA-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress



Heat 752 [04:00PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_7_ L-B 196 Diane Clemons Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_4_ L-B 203 Debra Lajeunesse Val Golubev Doylestown
*S_ L-B 207 Ellen Holcomb Erick Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_8_ L-B 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_5_ L-B 213 Michelle Kerbow Richard Kaszas Cypress
*S_ L-B 223 Tammy Drake Viktor Les Memphis
*S_ L-B 226 Carolyn Nihon Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-B 244 Sharon Gould Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B 255 Kim Kruczek Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_3_ L-B 270 Shannon Trezza Oleksiy Varyvoda Glenn Heights
_2_ L-B 271 Stacey Daigle Ilya Velednitsky Ahwatukee
_6_ L-B 280 Judy Hacker Alexander Zarek Ahwatukee
*S_ G-B 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions
*S_ G-B 338 Ivan Gould Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ G-B 354 Brian Panacek Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ G-B 363 Sal Senzatimore Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach

Heat 753 [04:04PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_6_ L-C 196 LeeAnn Reed Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_3_ L-C 203 Nancy Stone Val Golubev Doylestown
_8_ L-C 209 Ann Hathcock Dillon Heggie Austin
_5_ L-C 213 Brenda Hicks Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-C 229 Patty Van Lammeren Juan Martinez Lakewood Ranch
*S_ L-C 249 Ellen Holcomb Patricio Quinones Lakewood Ranch
*S_ L-C 256 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Greenwich
_2_ L-C 274 Honey Wood Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-C 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
*S_ G-C 331 Joe Buday Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ G-C 335 Dr. Mark Elson Megan Strong Milwaukee Brookfield
_7_ G-C 340 Tom Hicks Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ G-C 344 Jeff Josephs Iryna DeSoto Long Grove
*S_ G-C 349 Joseph Morris Anneliece Velasco Smithtown
*S_ G-C 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

Heat 754 [04:08PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 176 Jeanette Cruz Mykhailo Annienkov Bloomfield Hills
_3_ L-A 180 Noel L'Esperance Vladyslav Babenko Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-A 213 Carrie Panacek Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ L-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ G-A 329 Bradley Blewett Viktoria Nemeth Houston Champions

_1_ L-SR+ 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_2_ L-SR+ 231 Beth Barrett Carlos Mateu Sarasota

_1_ AC-AMC 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress

Heat 752 [04:12PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 753 [04:17PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 755 [04:21PM] #60 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_6_ L-SR 196 Denise Sandy Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ L-SR 203 Debbie Powell Val Golubev Doylestown
_4_ L-SR 209 Claudette Hartman Dillon Heggie Austin
_3_ L-SR 215 Lori Churchill Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ L-SR 232 April Roberts Mike McKerlie Memphis
_1_ L-SR 281 Rosemary Pearson Kirill Zaruba Pleasant Prairie
_7_ G-SR 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_8_ G-SR 360 Rick Rowley Tiana Ramirez Sarasota

_1_ AC-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_2_ AC-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

[04:25PM] Awards

Cross Country Dance Championships - #4 Friday Evening




Heat 756 [04:35PM] Semi-final Round #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
_7_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_8_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_6_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 757 [04:36PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_3_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 758 [04:37PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_3_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 759 [04:39PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_2_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_4_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_3_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 760 [04:40PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 266 Janet Arregui Mark Thomas South Barrington
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_3_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_2_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_4_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 761 [04:41PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_4_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-B3 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-B3 224 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach
_4_ PA-B3 243 Lori Jones Fabio Pellicori Carmel
_3_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
_2_ AP-B3 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

Heat 762 [04:43PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_7_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 763 [04:44PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 764 [04:46PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_7_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 765 [04:47PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_7_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 766 [04:48PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ PA-C1 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_8_ PA-C1 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ AP-C1 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Ballroom B
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-B3 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Heat 767 [04:50PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ YP-J2 368 Maxim Tumutov Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C1 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Ballroom B #16 Intermediate Silver Open
_7_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_X_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 768 [04:51PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ YP-J2 368 Maxim Tumutov Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C1 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Ballroom B #16 Intermediate Silver Open
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_X_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 769 [04:52PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ YP-J2 368 Maxim Tumutov Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C1 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Ballroom B #16 Intermediate Silver Open
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_X_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_5_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 770 [04:54PM] Final Round #16 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ YP-J2 368 Maxim Tumutov Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C1 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
Ballroom B

Heat 771 [04:55PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ YP-J2 368 Maxim Tumutov Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C1 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B1 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

Ballroom B #16 Intermediate Silver Open
_7_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_X_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_3_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ AP-C2 335 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ AP-C2 351 David Nickell Dasha Chube Greensboro

Heat 772 [04:57PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 181 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 773 [04:58PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 181 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills
#19 FUll Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 774 [04:59PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 181 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 775 [05:01PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 181 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 776 [05:02PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ PA-B2 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ PA-B2 265 Martha Keller Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ PA-C1 181 Shari Oxman Hayk Balasanyan Winter Park
_2_ AP-C1 348 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_ PA-B3 236 Tracey Morrison-Flores Mason Navarrette Chandler
_3_ PA-B3 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ PA-B3 254 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
#20 Open
_1_ PA-A 255 Sabrina Schoenberg Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 777 [05:04PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B #17 Full Silver Open
_7_ PA-C1 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 778 [05:05PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ PA-C3 265 Stella Davis Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B #17 Full Silver Open
_7_ PA-C1 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_3_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 779 [05:06PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield
#20 Open
_1_ AP-C3 341 Robert Holcomb Milagros Lareto Lakewood Ranch

Ballroom B #17 Full Silver Open
_7_ PA-C1 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 780 [05:08PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

Ballroom B #17 Full Silver Open
_7_ PA-C1 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_4_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 781 [05:09PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-A3 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-A3 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ AP-A3 326 Elvis Andrus Veronika Shapar Madison West

_X_ PA-C2 197 Pam Swerdlick Bozhidar Elkin New York East
_1_ PA-C2 245 Margi Lockwood Vasilii Platonov Milwaukee Brookfield

_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice

Ballroom B #17 Full Silver Open
_7_ PA-C1 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_2_ PA-C1 194 Sharon Lieberman Aaron DeSoto Long Grove
_1_ PA-C1 212 Kathy Nieman Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ PA-C1 244 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_6_ PA-C1 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ PA-C1 254 Ann Rich Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ PA-C1 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop

Heat 782 [05:10PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#20 Open
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_4_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_5_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 783 [05:12PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#20 Open
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_3_ AA-AMB 340 Tom Hicks Brenda Hicks Cypress
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#20 Open Rumba
_1_ PY-Y 202 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov Bloomfield Hills

Heat 784 [05:13PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_ PA-B1 196 Samantha Ferris Roman Doroshenko Doylestown
_2_ PA-B1 230 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ PA-C3 190 Lynn Winstead Enrique Curi Venice
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_ AP-B2 333 Dan Deac Anastasia Kuzmich West Palm Beach
#20 Open
_2_ AA-AMB 338 Ivan Gould Sharon Gould Sarasota
_1_ AA-AMB 354 Brian Panacek Carrie Panacek Cypress

Ballroom B
#17 Full Silver Open
_6_ PA-C2 192 Alice Styza Yuriy Datsyk Bonita Springs
_1_ PA-C2 212 Susan Parks Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ PA-C2 215 Linda Schneider-Jesser Kharyton Khomenko Northbrook
_5_ PA-C2 252 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ PA-C2 255 Barbara Weingarten Andre Santore Chicago West Loop
_4_ PA-C2 267 Anne Fields Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 785 [05:15PM] B