2017 CCDC 

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #1 Tuesday



Heat 1 [10:30AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 2 [10:31AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[96.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[94.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-A3* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 3 [10:32AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

_1_[94.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[95.0] G-A3* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 4 [10:34AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[98.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_X_ L-A3* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[93.0] G-C3* 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware
_1_[92.0] AC-B* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 5 [10:35AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[95.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[91.0] AC-C* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 6 [10:36AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

Heat 7 [10:38AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 8 [10:39AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

Heat 9 [10:41AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[96.0] G-B2* 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 10 [10:42AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_1_[95.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_[94.0] AC-B* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[91.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 11 [10:43AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[90.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

_1_[94.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] AC-B* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[92.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 12 [10:45AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

_1_[95.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[96.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

Heat 13 [10:46AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Bolero
_1_[97.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_X_ L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[91.0] L-B2* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[95.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[95.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[96.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_[93.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 14 [10:47AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[90.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_X_ L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

_1_[97.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_[95.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 15 [10:49AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[96.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

Heat 16 [10:50AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_[92.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 17 [10:52AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

Heat 18 [10:53AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[95.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

_1_[97.0] G-B3* 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 19 [10:54AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[95.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[96.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

_1_[94.0] AC-C* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 20 [10:56AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_X_ L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[96.0] L-B2* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_[96.0] L-B2* 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[94.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[95.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_[94.0] G-B1* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_[96.0] G-B1* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] G-C3* 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware
_1_[94.0] G-C3* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

Heat 21 [10:57AM] Eastern Swing
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[96.0] G-B1* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_1_[95.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_[95.0] G-B1* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_X_ L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[96.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

Heat 22 [10:59AM] Bolero
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_X_ L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_[96.0] G-B1* 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 192 Carol Hiller Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 23 [11:00AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Mambo
_X_ L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[95.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_[96.0] G-B1* 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 24 [11:01AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 25 [11:03AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[93.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[96.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

_1_[93.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 26 [11:04AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

_1_[94.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 27 [11:05AM] Cha Cha
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_X_ L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
_1_[92.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[92.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[96.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 28 [11:07AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Rumba
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[91.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[95.0] G-C2* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_1_[95.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[95.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

_1_[96.0] AC-C* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 29 [11:08AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[96.0] L-C2* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[92.0] G-C2* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_1_[92.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[92.0] G-C2* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[96.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_[94.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 30 [11:10AM] Mambo
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_X_ L-A3* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[92.0] L-C3* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[93.0] AC-B* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 31 [11:11AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_[97.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[98.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_[94.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 32 [11:12AM] Cha Cha
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[96.0] G-B1* 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[94.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[93.0] G-C2* 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[97.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[98.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 33 [11:14AM] Rumba
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[96.0] G-B2* 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

Heat 34 [11:15AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-B1* 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[95.0] G-A3* 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[95.0] G-B2* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0] G-C3* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

Heat 35 [11:17AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Merengue
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware

_1_[92.0] L-C3* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[95.0] AC-C* 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 36 [11:18AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Samba

Heat 37 [11:18AM] Cha Cha
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[92.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[92.0] G-A3* 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_[96.0] G-B2* 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[94.0] G-C3* 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

_1_[97.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

Heat 38 [11:19AM] Rumba
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_[96.0] G-A3* 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[96.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_[96.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 39 [11:21AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 133 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
_1_[94.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_[96.0] AC-B* 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_[98.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_[96.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 40 [11:22AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Samba
_1_[95.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 41 [11:23AM] Eastern Swing
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[95.0] G-B3* 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East

[11:25AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 42 [11:30AM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 43 [11:31AM] West Coast Swing
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 44 [11:33AM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 45 [11:34AM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 46 [11:36AM] Merengue
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 47 [11:37AM] West Coast Swing
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 48 [11:39AM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B2 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 49 [11:40AM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 50 [11:42AM] West Coast Swing
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 51 [11:43AM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B2 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

Heat 52 [11:45AM] #1 Social Foundation Hustle
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 53 [11:46AM] Merengue
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 54 [11:48AM] Samba
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 55 [11:49AM] West Coast Swing
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze

Heat 56 [11:51AM] #1 Social Foundation Salsa
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 57 [11:52AM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 58 [11:54AM] Merengue
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 59 [11:55AM] Samba
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#10 Intermediate Silver

Heat 60 [11:57AM] West Coast Swing
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 61 [11:58AM] #2 Beginners Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 62 [12:00PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 63 [12:01PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#6 Full Social Bronze

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 64 [12:03PM] #16 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 65 [12:04PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 66 [12:06PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 67 [12:07PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Merengue
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
#17 Intermediate Silver Open Merengue
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset


Heat 68 [12:09PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 69 [12:10PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 70 [12:12PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 71 [12:13PM] Hustle
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 72 [12:15PM] Salsa
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 73 [12:16PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 74 [12:18PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 75 [12:19PM] Samba
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 76 [12:21PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 77 [12:22PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 78 [12:24PM] Hustle
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 79 [12:25PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 80 [12:27PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 81 [12:28PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 82 [12:30PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_X_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

Heat 83 [12:31PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 84 [12:33PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 85 [12:34PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 86 [12:36PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B1 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

_1_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 87 [12:37PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 88 [12:39PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 89 [12:40PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 90 [12:42PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 91 [12:43PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B1 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 92 [12:45PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 93 [12:46PM] Samba
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 94 [12:48PM] Merengue
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

_3_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 95 [12:49PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 96 [12:51PM] Salsa
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 97 [12:52PM] Merengue
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 98 [12:54PM] Salsa
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B1 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 99 [12:55PM] Hustle
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 100 [12:57PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 101 [12:58PM] Samba
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 102 [01:00PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 103 [01:01PM] Hustle
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 104 [01:03PM] Merengue
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 105 [01:04PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C2 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 106 [01:06PM] Hustle
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 107 [01:07PM] Salsa
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 108 [01:09PM] Merengue
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

_3_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 109 [01:10PM] Samba
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 110 [01:12PM] Salsa
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 111 [01:13PM] Merengue
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

_2_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 112 [01:15PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze

_4_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 113 [01:16PM] Salsa
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 114 [01:18PM] Merengue
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 115 [01:19PM] Salsa
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 116 [01:21PM] West Coast Swing
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 117 [01:22PM] Salsa
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B2 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 118 [01:24PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 119 [01:25PM] Merengue
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 120 [01:27PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 121 [01:28PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 122 [01:30PM] West Coast Swing
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 123 [01:31PM] Merengue
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 124 [01:33PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 125 [01:34PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Hustle
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
#11 Full Silver Hustle
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset


Heat 126 [01:35PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 127 [01:37PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 128 [01:38PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Samba
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 129 [01:40PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_2_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 130 [01:41PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 131 [01:42PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 132 [01:44PM] Samba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 133 [01:45PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 134 [01:47PM] Paso Doble
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
#18 Full Silver Open

Heat 135 [01:48PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 136 [01:49PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Merengue
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 137 [01:51PM] Samba
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 138 [01:52PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 139 [01:53PM] Merengue
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 140 [01:55PM] West Coast Swing
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 141 [01:56PM] Paso Doble
#21 Open
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 142 [01:58PM] #11 Full Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 143 [01:59PM] Salsa
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville

Heat 144 [02:01PM] Merengue
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 145 [02:02PM] Samba
#18 Full Silver Open
#21 Open
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 146 [02:03PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 147 [02:05PM] Salsa
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 148 [02:06PM] Salsa
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 149 [02:08PM] #42 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 150 [02:09PM] #42 Open Championship Samba
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 151 [02:10PM] #42 Open Championship West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 152 [02:12PM] #42 Open Championship Salsa
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 153 [02:13PM] #42 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 154 [02:15PM] #42 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 155 [02:16PM] #42 Open Championship Samba
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 157 [02:17PM] #42 Open Championship Salsa
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 158 [02:19PM] #42 Open Championship Hustle
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 159 [02:20PM] #11 Full Silver Merengue
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#42 Open Championship Merengue
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown


Heat 160 [02:22PM] Samba
#11 Full Silver
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 161 [02:23PM] Paso Doble
#11 Full Silver
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 162 [02:25PM] Salsa
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 163 [02:26PM] Hustle
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 164 [02:27PM] Merengue
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 165 [02:29PM] #16 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 166 [02:30PM] Salsa
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

Heat 167 [02:32PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Merengue
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 168 [02:33PM] Salsa
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 169 [02:34PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Salsa
_1_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 170 [02:36PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Salsa
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 314 Eddie Feliciano Anna Osintseva Montville

[02:37PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 171 [02:40PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A3 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 172 [02:42PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A3 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 173 [02:43PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A3 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch

Heat 174 [02:45PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 175 [02:46PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

Heat 176 [02:48PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

Heat 177 [02:49PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B1 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 178 [02:51PM] Rumba
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B1 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 179 [02:52PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B1 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B1 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 180 [02:54PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B1 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 181 [02:55PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B1 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 182 [02:57PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B1 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 183 [02:58PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 184 [03:00PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 185 [03:01PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 186 [03:03PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 187 [03:04PM] Rumba
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 188 [03:06PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 189 [03:07PM] Cha Cha
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 190 [03:09PM] Rumba
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 191 [03:10PM] Eastern Swing
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 192 [03:12PM] Cha Cha
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 193 [03:13PM] Rumba
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 194 [03:15PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 195 [03:16PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 196 [03:18PM] Mambo
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B2 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 197 [03:19PM] Cha Cha
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 198 [03:21PM] Rumba
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 199 [03:22PM] Eastern Swing
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

Heat 200 [03:24PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 201 [03:25PM] Mambo
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-A3 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-B2 149 Lorraine Bruce Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 202 [03:27PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 203 [03:28PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 204 [03:30PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A1 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 205 [03:31PM] #4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B3 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

Heat 206 [03:33PM] Mambo
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B1 336 Matthew Troyer Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-B3 136 Lorraine Bruce Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 207 [03:34PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_2_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 208 [03:36PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_2_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_3_ AC-C 319 William Hiller Millie Munich Manhasset
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 209 [03:37PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A2 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 210 [03:39PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset


_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 211 [03:40PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset


_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 212 [03:42PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A3 191 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset


_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 213 [03:43PM] Bolero
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware


_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 214 [03:45PM] Mambo
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-A3 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware


_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 215 [03:46PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 216 [03:48PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 217 [03:49PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 218 [03:51PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 219 [03:52PM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 220 [03:54PM] Cha Cha
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 221 [03:55PM] Rumba
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 222 [03:57PM] Eastern Swing
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 223 [03:58PM] Bolero
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 224 [04:00PM] Mambo
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 225 [04:01PM] Cha Cha
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 226 [04:03PM] Rumba
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 227 [04:04PM] Eastern Swing
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 228 [04:06PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 229 [04:07PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 230 [04:09PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ G-A3 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 231 [04:10PM] Cha Cha
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_3_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

Heat 232 [04:12PM] Rumba
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_3_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 233 [04:13PM] Eastern Swing
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_2_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_2_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

Heat 234 [04:15PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_2_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 235 [04:16PM] Rumba
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

Heat 236 [04:18PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 328 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 237 [04:19PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 238 [04:21PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 239 [04:22PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C3 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

Heat 240 [04:24PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C3 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 241 [04:25PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C3 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake

Heat 242 [04:27PM] Bolero
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

Heat 243 [04:28PM] Mambo
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B3 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central

Heat 244 [04:30PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ G-C1 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-C1 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 245 [04:31PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Rumba
_2_ G-C1 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-C1 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 246 [04:33PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ G-C1 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-C1 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 247 [04:34PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Heat 248 [04:36PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 249 [04:37PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ G-C2 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_2_ G-C2 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 250 [04:39PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Rumba
_1_ G-C2 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_2_ G-C2 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_3_ AC-C 319 William Hiller Millie Munich Manhasset
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 251 [04:40PM] #6 Full Social Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ G-C2 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_2_ G-C2 339 John Williams Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 252 [04:42PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 253 [04:43PM] Rumba
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 254 [04:45PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B2 129 Sandra Kegg Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 255 [04:46PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 256 [04:48PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 257 [04:49PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B3 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 258 [04:51PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C1 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_5_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

Heat 259 [04:52PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C2 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_6_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_8_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 260 [04:54PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-C2 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_7_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_8_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

[04:55PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #2 Tuesday Evening



Heat 261 [07:00PM] Cha Cha
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 262 [07:01PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 263 [07:03PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 264 [07:04PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

_2_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C1 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_3_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 265 [07:06PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_2_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 266 [07:07PM] Cha Cha
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_3_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 267 [07:09PM] Rumba
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ G-A2 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 268 [07:10PM] Eastern Swing
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ G-A2 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 269 [07:12PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_X_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_3_ G-A2 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 270 [07:13PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_3_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 271 [07:15PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ G-B1 301 Walter Abel Pamela Baragona Delaware
_3_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 272 [07:16PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_3_ G-A2 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 273 [07:18PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_4_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_3_ G-A2 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 274 [07:19PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_3_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_2_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 275 [07:21PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_X_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_3_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_2_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 276 [07:22PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_3_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_2_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 277 [07:24PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_2_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 278 [07:25PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_3_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 279 [07:27PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_5_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-C2 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_7_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_3_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_8_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 280 [07:28PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C1 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_4_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 281 [07:30PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_4_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware

_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 282 [07:31PM] Bolero
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C2 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_5_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

Heat 283 [07:33PM] Mambo
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C2 153 Tita Dauval Carlos Mateu St. Petersburg
_4_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 284 [07:34PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_4_ G-B2 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 285 [07:36PM] Rumba
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_4_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 286 [07:37PM] Eastern Swing
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_3_ G-C1 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_4_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 287 [07:39PM] Bolero
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_X_ L-A3 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 288 [07:40PM] Mambo
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_X_ L-A3 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_3_ G-C1 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_3_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 289 [07:42PM] Cha Cha
#8 Full Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_2_ L-A3 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_3_ G-C1 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 290 [07:43PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_2_ L-A3 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_2_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_2_ G-C1 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 291 [07:45PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_2_ L-A3 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_2_ G-A3 307 Jerry Chiu Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_4_ G-B2 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 292 [07:46PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_8_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_3_ L-B1 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 293 [07:48PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_6_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_3_ L-B1 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 294 [07:49PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_8_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_5_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_6_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_2_ L-B1 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 295 [07:51PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_X_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_5_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_4_ L-B1 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-C 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 296 [07:52PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_X_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_4_ L-B1 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_ AC-C 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 297 [07:54PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_7_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 298 [07:55PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_7_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_8_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 299 [07:57PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_7_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_8_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 300 [07:58PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_6_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_4_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_X_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 301 [08:00PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_X_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 302 [08:01PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 303 [08:03PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 304 [08:04PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_6_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 305 [08:06PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_ AC-B 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 306 [08:07PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 307 [08:09PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-C 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 308 [08:10PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_6_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-C 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 309 [08:12PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-C 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 310 [08:13PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_3_ G-C1 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 311 [08:15PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_4_ G-B2 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 312 [08:16PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_2_ G-B1 307 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 313 [08:18PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_4_ G-B2 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 314 [08:19PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 315 [08:21PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_4_ G-B2 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B2 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 316 [08:22PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C2 166 Lana Weber Jose' Rivera Delaware
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ AC-B 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 317 [08:24PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-B 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 318 [08:25PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_2_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-B 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 319 [08:27PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-B 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_2_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 320 [08:28PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ G-B3 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 321 [08:30PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ G-B3 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 322 [08:31PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Eastern Swing
_4_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ G-B3 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 323 [08:33PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ G-B3 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 324 [08:34PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C3 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ G-B3 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

[08:36PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Solo 1 [08:45PM] Bronze "We're Beautiful Now" Solo
_1_[93.9] G-1 Jerry Chiu Brittany Gill River Oaks

Solo 2 [08:48PM] Bronze "Hustle" Solo
_1_[93.0] L-1 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware

Solo 3 [08:51PM] Bronze "Still Loving You" Solo
_1_[94.6] L-1 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North

Solo 4 [08:54PM] Bronze "Blurred Lines" Solo
_1_[93.8] L-1 Jane Fina Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Solo 5 [08:57PM] Bronze "Toreador" Solo
_1_[94.5] L-1 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North

Solo 7 [09:00PM] Bronze "The Greatest" Solo
_1_[94.7] L-1 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 8 [09:03PM] Bronze "Stand By Me" Solo
_1_[93.6] G-1 David Morgan Leah Marsh Sugarland

Solo 9 [09:06PM] Silver "Girni Dispari" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-1 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Solo 10 [09:09PM] Bronze "Adios" Showcase
_1_[94.4] G-1 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
Amanda Bradford



Solo 11 [09:12PM] Bronze "Excuse My French" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown



Solo 13 [09:15PM] Silver "Can't Touch This" Showcase
_1_[97.4] G-1 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
Anna Osintseva

Solo 14 [09:18PM] Bronze "Popular: Showcase
_1_[94.3] L-1 Augusta Lynch Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
Kayla Gonzales

Solo 15 [09:21PM] Bronze "Santa Maria" Showcase
_1_[94.2] L-1 Jane Fina Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
Bryan Wodarczak

Solo 16 [09:24PM] Bronze "Ego" Showcase
_1_[96.1] L-1 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
Dan Skyler

Solo 17 [09:27PM] Bronze "Nothing Can Stop Us Now" Showcase
_X_ L-1 Lana Weber Omar Hammad Delaware
August Smith

Solo 18 [09:30PM] Bronze "Right Now" Showcase
_1_[95.0] L-1 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
Taylor Barcus Bo Greer

Solo 22 [09:33PM] Silver "If I Knew You Were Coming" Showcase
_1_[95.7] L-1 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
Bryan Wodarczak Marisa Yatsenko

Solo 23 [09:36PM] Silver 20th Century" Showcase
_1_[96.8] L-1 Donna Baxter Alex Armaos Lake Houston
Isaac Livas Josh O'Leary
Alex Armaos Kayla Gonzales

Solo 24 [09:39PM] Silver "Love Hangover" Showcase
_1_[96.1] G-1 Eddie Feliciano Nikki Azcona Montville
Anna Osintseva

Solo 26 [09:42PM] Bronze "Can't Stop the Beat" Showcase
_1_[96.3] L-1 Donna Baxter Alex Armaos Lake Houston
Kayla Gonzales Isaac Livas
Josh O'Leary Erika Rodriguez

Solo 26A [09:45PM] Bronze "New Orleans" Showcase
_1_[93.6] G-1 John Williams Karen Lopez Houston Woodlands
Amber Osborn

[09:48PM] Awards Will Be Presented at the Awards Dinner, Friday Evening

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #3 Wednesday Matinee



Heat 325 [09:00AM] #9 Beginner Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-A3 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B1 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Heat 326 [09:01AM] #9 Beginner Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-A3 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B1 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Heat 327 [09:03AM] #9 Beginner Silver Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-A3 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B1 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Heat 328 [09:04AM] Bolero
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 329 [09:06AM] Mambo
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 330 [09:07AM] #9 Beginner Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-B1 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C1 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-A3 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 331 [09:09AM] #9 Beginner Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-B1 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C1 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-A3 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 332 [09:10AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ G-A3 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks

_2_ L-B1 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C1 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 333 [09:12AM] Bolero
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 334 [09:13AM] Mambo
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#10 Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 335 [09:15AM] Cha Cha
#9 Beginner Silver
_3_ L-B2 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 336 [09:16AM] Rumba
#9 Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B2 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 337 [09:18AM] Eastern Swing
#9 Beginner Silver
_3_ L-B2 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 338 [09:19AM] Bolero
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 339 [09:21AM] Mambo
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 340 [09:22AM] Cha Cha
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_2_ G-B3 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-B 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 341 [09:24AM] Rumba
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_2_ G-B3 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-B 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 342 [09:25AM] Eastern Swing
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston


_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-B 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 343 [09:27AM] Bolero
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
#11 Full Silver

_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 344 [09:28AM] Mambo
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
#11 Full Silver

_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 345 [09:30AM] Cha Cha
#10 Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_X_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 346 [09:31AM] Rumba
#10 Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_2_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_X_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 347 [09:33AM] Eastern Swing
#10 Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_X_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 348 [09:34AM] Bolero
#10 Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 349 [09:36AM] Mambo
#10 Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 350 [09:37AM] Cha Cha
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 351 [09:39AM] Rumba
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#11 Full Silver
_2_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT

Heat 352 [09:40AM] Eastern Swing
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 353 [09:42AM] Bolero
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 354 [09:43AM] Mambo
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 355 [09:45AM] Cha Cha
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_7_ L-C1 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_6_ L-C1 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_4_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 356 [09:46AM] Rumba
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_7_ L-C1 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_6_ L-C1 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_4_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 357 [09:48AM] Eastern Swing
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

_4_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-A 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 358 [09:49AM] #10 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_5_ L-C1 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_4_ L-C1 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-B1 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 359 [09:51AM] #10 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_4_ L-C1 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-B1 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 360 [09:52AM] Cha Cha
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-A 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 361 [09:54AM] Rumba
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ AC-A 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 362 [09:55AM] #11 Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_1_ L-B3 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 363 [09:57AM] #11 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B1 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B3 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 364 [09:58AM] #11 Full Silver Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B1 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B3 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 365 [10:00AM] #11 Full Silver Bolero
_1_ L-B1 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B3 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 366 [10:01AM] #11 Full Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B1 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B3 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 367 [10:03AM] #11 Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_6_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 368 [10:04AM] #11 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 369 [10:06AM] #11 Full Silver Eastern Swing
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_6_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 370 [10:07AM] #11 Full Silver Bolero
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 371 [10:09AM] #11 Full Silver Mambo
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 372 [10:10AM] #11 Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 373 [10:12AM] #11 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

[10:13AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 374 [10:20AM] Quarter-final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-C 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_6_ L-C 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_X_ L-C 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
*S_ L-C 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-C 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*Q_ L-C 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ L-C 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
*S_ L-C 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-C 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland
*Q_ G-C 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
*Q_ G-C 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
*S_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_5_ G-C 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*Q_ G-C 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 375 [10:28AM] Semi-final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-A 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ L-A 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-A 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-A 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ L-A 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_7_ G-A 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_6_ G-A 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks
*S_ G-A 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial
*S_ G-A 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 376 [10:33AM] Semi-final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-B 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B 130 Jean Woo Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ L-B 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_3_ L-B 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ L-B 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ G-B 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ G-B 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks
*S_ G-B 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_8_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
*S_ G-B 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 374 [10:41AM] Semi-final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 377 [10:49AM] #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-AMA 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks
_2_ AC-AMA 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-AMC 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_3_ AC-AMC 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands

Heat 378 [10:54AM] #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-AMB 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks
_3_ AC-AMB 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_2_ L-JR 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 378A [10:58AM] #47 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_2_ L-A 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_3_ G-A 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 379 [11:02AM] #47 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_4_ L-C 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_6_ L-C 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_2_ L-C 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ G-C 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston

_1_ AC-B 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 380 [11:06AM] #47 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-B 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_7_ L-B 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_8_ G-B 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 375 [11:10AM] Final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 376 [11:14AM] Final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)

Heat 374 [11:19AM] Final Round #45 American Rhythm Bronze Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
#47 American Rhythm Silver Closed Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-A 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

[11:23AM] Awards - Rhythm Multi-Dance Championship Divisions


Heat 381 [11:40AM] Semi-final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-A 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-A 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ L-A 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_4_ G-A 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
*S_ G-A 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_7_ G-A 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 382 [11:44AM] Semi-final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-B 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
*S_ L-B 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_7_ L-B 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_3_ L-B 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ L-B 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ G-B 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ G-B 312 Carter Erwin Brittany Gill River Oaks
*S_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_5_ G-B 331 Jaime Robledo Julia West Houston Memorial

Heat 383 [11:53AM] Quarter-final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-C 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
*S_ L-C 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
*Q_ L-C 124 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
*S_ L-C 130 Jean Woo Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-C 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_7_ L-C 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
*Q_ L-C 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ L-C 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-C 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
*Q_ G-C 302 Johnny Alexander Olga Elsbury Clearlake
*Q_ G-C 313 Charles Evans Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
*S_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_3_ G-C 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*Q_ G-C 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
*Q_ G-C 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 384 [12:02PM] #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-AMB 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks
_3_ AC-AMB 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_2_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-JR 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 385 [12:07PM] #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-AMA 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

_2_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_3_ AC-AMC 306 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central
_4_ AC-AMC 313 Charles Evans Liz Evans Houston Woodlands
_1_ AC-AMC 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 383 [12:11PM] Semi Final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 381 [12:16PM] Final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 382 [12:20PM] Final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

Heat 383 [12:25PM] Final Round #61 Bronze Closed Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
#63 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ AC-AMC 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

Heat 386 [12:29PM] #63 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_3_ L-A 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ G-A 312 Carter Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Heat 387 [12:34PM] #63 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-B 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_8_ L-B 124 Jana Erwin Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-B 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B 149 Annette Monks Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_7_ G-B 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Heat 388 [12:38PM] #63 Silver Closed American Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_6_ L-C 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_2_ L-C 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ G-C 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston

_1_ AC-AMB 312 Carter Erwin Jana Erwin River Oaks

[12:43PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Heat 389 [12:50PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_6_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_7_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 390 [12:51PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Rumba
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_6_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
_5_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 391 [12:53PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_4_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 392 [12:54PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Bolero
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_4_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 393 [12:55PM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_4_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 394 [12:57PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 395 [12:58PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 396 [12:59PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 397 [01:01PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 398 [01:02PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B3 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_4_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 399 [01:04PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#16 Full Bronze Open
_7_ L-B2 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_8_ L-B2 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 400 [01:05PM] Rumba
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-A3 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_4_ L-B2 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 401 [01:06PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_3_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 402 [01:08PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 403 [01:09PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 404 [01:11PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_X_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 405 [01:12PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
_5_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 406 [01:13PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 180 Lana Weber August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 407 [01:15PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland

Heat 408 [01:16PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland

Heat 409 [01:17PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_5_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 410 [01:19PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 411 [01:20PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 412 [01:22PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_2_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open Bolero
_1_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 413 [01:23PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open Mambo
_1_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 414 [01:24PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Open
_1_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 415 [01:26PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Open
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 416 [01:27PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
#21 Open
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 417 [01:29PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_5_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 418 [01:30PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

Heat 419 [01:31PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_7_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_8_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 420 [01:33PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ G-A3 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_6_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_5_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_7_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 421 [01:34PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 422 [01:35PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 423 [01:37PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Debbie Winston Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 424 [01:38PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_4_ L-B2 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B2 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_7_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 425 [01:40PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_5_ L-B2 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B2 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 426 [01:41PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B2 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 427 [01:42PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B2 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 428 [01:44PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B2 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 429 [01:45PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_2_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 430 [01:47PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 431 [01:48PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_2_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 432 [01:49PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 433 [01:51PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 434 [01:52PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_4_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_5_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 435 [01:53PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 436 [01:55PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 437 [01:56PM] #21 Open Bolero
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 438 [01:58PM] #21 Open Mambo
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_3_ L-B1 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 439 [01:59PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-C1 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 440 [02:00PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
_3_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-C1 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 441 [02:02PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C1 180 Lana Weber August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C1 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 442 [02:03PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 166 Davie Corrine Esau Jose' Rivera Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 443 [02:05PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C1 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 444 [02:06PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_3_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 445 [02:07PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 446 [02:09PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#18 Full Silver Open
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 447 [02:10PM] #18 Full Silver Open Bolero
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 448 [02:11PM] #18 Full Silver Open Mambo
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 449 [02:13PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_2_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 450 [02:14PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_4_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 451 [02:16PM] Eastern Swing
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 180 Lana Weber August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 452 [02:17PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_1_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 453 [02:18PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_3_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 454 [02:20PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress

_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_2_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
#21 Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 455 [02:21PM] Bolero
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North

_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 456 [02:22PM] Mambo
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 457 [02:24PM] Cha Cha
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 458 [02:25PM] Rumba
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_2_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_3_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 459 [02:27PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_2_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 460 [02:28PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_3_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 461 [02:29PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 462 [02:31PM] Cha Cha
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_2_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 463 [02:32PM] Rumba
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#21 Open
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 464 [02:34PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#21 Open
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 465 [02:35PM] Bolero
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 466 [02:36PM] Mambo
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-A2 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#21 Open
_1_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 467 [02:38PM] Semi-final Round #16 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_5_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 468 [02:40PM] Semi-final Round #16 Full Bronze Open Rumba
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B3 115 Elizabeth Levy Alberto Cortes New York East
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 181 Bonnie Brown Sergey Smolin Phoenix Central
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 469 [02:42PM] Cha Cha
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 470 [02:43PM] Rumba
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_2_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 471 [02:45PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 472 [02:46PM] Bolero
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 473 [02:47PM] Mambo
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A3 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 467 [02:49PM] Final Round #16 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha

Heat 468 [02:50PM] Final Round #16 Full Bronze Open Rumba

Heat 474 [02:52PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_8_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_3_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 475 [02:53PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Bolero
_7_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 476 [02:54PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Mambo
_6_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_2_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 477 [02:56PM] Cha Cha
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#21 Open
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 478 [02:57PM] Rumba
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_2_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#21 Open
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 479 [02:58PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-C2 180 Lana Weber August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_2_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 480 [03:00PM] Bolero
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 481 [03:01PM] Mambo
#16 Full Bronze Open
_2_ L-C2 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 482 [03:03PM] Cha Cha
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#21 Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 483 [03:04PM] Rumba
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#21 Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_2_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 484 [03:05PM] Eastern Swing
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#21 Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 485 [03:07PM] Bolero
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#21 Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 486 [03:08PM] Mambo
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#21 Open
_1_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 487 [03:10PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 488 [03:11PM] Rumba
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#21 Open
_2_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 489 [03:12PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 490 [03:14PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 491 [03:15PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 492 [03:16PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Cha Cha
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 493 [03:18PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Rumba
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 494 [03:19PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 495 [03:21PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 496 [03:22PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-B3 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 497 [03:23PM] Cha Cha
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Open
_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 498 [03:25PM] Rumba
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Open
_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 499 [03:26PM] Eastern Swing
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Open
_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 500 [03:28PM] Bolero
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Open
_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 501 [03:29PM] Mambo
#17 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks

_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-C3 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
#21 Open
_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 502 [03:30PM] #18 Full Silver Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 503 [03:32PM] #18 Full Silver Open Rumba
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 504 [03:33PM] #18 Full Silver Open Eastern Swing
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 505 [03:34PM] #18 Full Silver Open Bolero
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_X_ L-B1 192 Laura Santana Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 506 [03:36PM] #18 Full Silver Open Mambo
_1_ L-B1 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_2_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

Heat 507 [03:37PM] Semi-final Round #21 Open Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_4_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_5_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 508 [03:39PM] Semi-final Round #21 Open Cha Cha
*S_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
*S_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_6_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
*S_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 509 [03:41PM] Semi-final Round #21 Open Rumba
_7_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_5_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 510 [03:43PM] Cha Cha
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 511 [03:44PM] Rumba
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 512 [03:46PM] Eastern Swing
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 513 [03:47PM] Bolero
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 514 [03:48PM] Mambo
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
#21 Open
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial

_1_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 507 [03:50PM] Final Round #21 Open Cha Cha

Heat 515 [03:51PM] #21 Open Rumba
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_7_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 516 [03:52PM] #21 Open Eastern Swing
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B2 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_7_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 517 [03:54PM] #21 Open Bolero
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_6_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_7_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 518 [03:55PM] #21 Open Mambo
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_3_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B2 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 508 [03:57PM] Final Round #21 Open Cha Cha

Heat 509 [03:58PM] Final Round #21 Open Rumba

Heat 519 [03:59PM] #21 Open Eastern Swing
_7_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_8_ L-B3 141 Debbie Dietrich Richard Kaszas Cypress
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland

Heat 520 [04:01PM] #21 Open Bolero
_7_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 521 [04:02PM] #21 Open Mambo
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

[04:04PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #4 Wednesday Evening



Heat 522 [06:00PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_2_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 523 [06:01PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_2_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 524 [06:02PM] #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_2_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 525 [06:04PM] #42 Open Championship Bolero
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 526 [06:05PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ G-A3 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 527 [06:06PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_3_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 528 [06:08PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_3_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 529 [06:09PM] #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_3_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 530 [06:11PM] #42 Open Championship Bolero
_3_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 531 [06:12PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_3_ L-A1 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A1 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 532 [06:13PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_4_ L-A2 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A2 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 533 [06:15PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_4_ L-A2 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A2 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 534 [06:16PM] #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_4_ L-A2 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A2 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 535 [06:17PM] #42 Open Championship Bolero
_4_ L-A2 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A2 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 536 [06:19PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_4_ L-A2 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-A2 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-A2 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A2 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A2 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 537 [06:20PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_6_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 538 [06:22PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_6_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 539 [06:23PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Bolero
_4_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_5_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_3_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 540 [06:24PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
*S_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B3 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_6_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 541 [06:27PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba
*S_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*S_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 542 [06:30PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
*S_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*S_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 543 [06:31PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Bolero
*S_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B3 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 544 [06:33PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Mambo
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 155 Sharon Haydon Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
*S_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B3 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_3_ G-B3 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 545 [06:34PM] Semi-final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_7_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_5_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 546 [06:36PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_8_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 537 [06:37PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 538 [06:38PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing

Heat 539 [06:40PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Bolero

Heat 547 [06:41PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_3_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_7_ L-B2 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
_4_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_8_ L-B2 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_6_ G-B2 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 540 [06:42PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Cha Cha

Heat 541 [06:44PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 542 [06:45PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing

Heat 543 [06:47PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Bolero

Heat 544 [06:48PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Mambo

Heat 548 [06:49PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_6_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_5_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_8_ L-C1 183 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 545 [06:51PM] Final Round #42 Open Championship Rumba

Heat 549 [06:52PM] #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_7_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_8_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_5_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 550 [06:53PM] #42 Open Championship Bolero
_5_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Heat 551 [06:55PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Heat 552 [06:56PM] #42 Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 553 [06:58PM] #42 Open Championship Rumba
_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 554 [06:59PM] #42 Open Championship Eastern Swing
_1_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 555 [07:00PM] #42 Open Championship Bolero
_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 556 [07:02PM] #42 Open Championship Mambo
_2_ L-C3 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

[07:03PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 557 [07:10PM] Semi-final Round #51 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ L-B 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
*S_ L-B 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-B 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B 183 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B 325 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
_2_ G-B 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 558 [07:19PM] #51 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_3_ L-A 149 Vivian Lin Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-A 155 Pamela Baden Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A 175 Heidi Kloes Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_6_ G-A 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 559 [07:28PM] #51 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-C 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_4_ L-C 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_3_ L-C 189 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 557 [07:37PM] Final Round #51 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)

Heat 560 [07:46PM] #51S Open Rhythm Senior Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-SR 135 Ingrid Totten Marcel Helms Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-SR 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-SR 179 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-SR 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_4_ G-SR 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield



Heat 561 [07:53PM] Semi-final Round #67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-B 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B 119 Mag Retelewski Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_1_ L-B 129 Kristin Casella Ronald Guillen Lakewood Ranch
_6_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B 175 Annette Monks Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
*S_ G-B 325 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_4_ G-B 331 Jaime Robledo Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial

Heat 562 [08:01PM] Semi-final Round #67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ L-C 103 Susan Curling Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_1_ L-C 104 Susan Miller Hayk Arshakian Milwaukee Brookfield
*S_ L-C 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_6_ L-C 136 Cindy Mitchell Alexis Ho Sugarland
_5_ L-C 149 Debbie Winston Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-C 155 Ann Sanders Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
*S_ L-C 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 563 [08:08PM] #67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 119 Alina. Sakura Aaron DeSoto Chicago North
_5_ L-A 136 Vivian Lin Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A 149 Heidi Kloes Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-A 155 Azita Madjidi Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ G-A 337 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

_1_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 561 [08:16PM] Final Round #67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

Heat 562 [08:23PM] Final Round #67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
#67 Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

[08:31PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

Solo 6 [08:50PM] Bronze "Close Your Eyes" Solo
_1_[95.2] L-1 Megan Perez Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Solo 27 [08:53PM] Bronze "I Surrender" Solo
_1_[94.7] L-2 Jean Woo Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Solo 28 [08:56PM] Bronze "Malgenna" Solo
_1_[94.7] L-2 Cindy Mitchell Aaron Vo Sugarland

Solo 29 [08:59PM] Bronze "Girl Crush" Solo
_1_[95.3] L-2 Jana Erwin Amanda Bradford River Oaks

Solo 30 [09:02PM] Bronze "Mr. Bojangles" Solo
_1_[95.0] L-2 Marianne Tucker Craig Elsbury Clearlake

Solo 31 [09:05PM] Bronze "Hip Hip Chin Chin" Solo
_1_[95.3] G-2 James Vasquez Mariel Stanish Pearland

Solo 32A [09:08PM] Bronze Mr Saxobeat Solo
_1_[95.3] L-2 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland

Solo 32B [09:11PM] Bronze Angel Solo
_1_[95.4] AC-2 Clint Wu Jocelyn Huang Sugarland

Solo 33 [09:14PM] Bronze "Fly Right" Solo
_1_[94.6] G-2 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Solo 34 [09:17PM] Bronze "Elvis Medley" Solo
_1_[93.6] G-2 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston

Solo 35 [09:20PM] Bronze "This Business of Love" Solo
_1_[94.6] AC-2 David Brown Bonnie Brown Phoenix Central

Solo 37 [09:23PM] Silver "Take My Breath Away" Solo
_1_[93.7] L-2 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 38 [09:26PM] Silver "Secret" Solo
_1_[93.0] G-2 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston



Solo 32 [09:29PM] Bronze Perro Viejo Solo
_1_[94.9] G-2 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Solo 36 [09:32PM] Silver Spanish Rose Solo
_1_[95.2] L-2 Maricetta White Aaron Stowell Ft. Walton Beach

Solo 39 [09:35PM] Bronze "Downton Abbey Medley" Solo
_1_[95.9] L-2 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake

Solo 40 [09:38PM] Silver "Bad Romance" Solo
_1_[94.1] L-2 Wendy Walcott Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Solo 12 [09:41PM] Bronze "Kansas City" Solo
_1_[93.6] G-1 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland



Solo 41 [09:44PM] Silver "Come Fly With Me" Showcase
_1_[94.0] L-2 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy
Austin Germany Mark Malin

Solo 41A [09:47PM] Bronze Fireball Showcase
_1_[94.2] G-2 Ruben Roche Leah Marsh Sugarland
Laura Sinclair

Solo 42 [09:50PM] Silver Austin Power Showcase
_1_[94.8] L-2 Sharon Haydon Philip Gutierrez Houston Memorial
Alexandra Dane

Solo 43 [09:53PM] Silver "Vienna Blood" Showcase
_1_[96.2] L-2 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
Marcel Helms

Solo 43A [09:56PM] Bronze "S.O.S." Solo
_1_[94.7] L-2 Emma Hamilton Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Solo 21 [09:59PM] Bronze "When the Saints Go Marching In" Showcase
_1_[93.9] G-1 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
Laura Sinclair

Heat 25A [10:02PM] Si Soy Asi Formation
_1_[95.0] Delaware Si Soy Asi
Walter Abel Pamela Baragona
Judy Burgess Davie Corrine Esau
Omar Hammad Jose' Rivera
August Smith Lana Weber

[10:04PM] Awards Will Be Presented at the Awards Dinner, Friday Evening


Pro heat 1 [10:10PM] Semi-final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ 105 Marwan Attar Gina Snyder Delaware
*S_ 107 Andre Baltierra Danae Gill Rancho Bernardo
_1_ 109 Artem Belmeha Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_2_ 122 Craig Elsbury Kathleen Doeling Clearlake
*S_ 131 Philip Gutierrez Yolanda Ribita Houston Memorial
*S_ 134 Dillion Heggie Hannah Ringley Austin
_5_ 149 Jhondarr Lopez Leah Marsh Houston Woodlands
_6_ 160 Calin Panainte Victoria Matfei New York East
*S_ 162 Tim Pennenga Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ 182 Lucas Stapel Tara Handley Pearland
_3_ 183 Aaron Stowell Tetyana Makarenko Ft. Walton Beach
_7_ 190 Lee Williams Annie Rockhill Middletown
_4_ 193 Alexander Zarek Julia Vaysfeld Milwaukee Brookfield

Pro heat 1 [10:30PM] Final Round #102 American Closed Bronze/Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

Pro heat 2 [10:45PM] #101 American Closed Novice/Mixed (VW/B/SW)
_6_ 116 Yerikk Cramer Cristy Latona Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ 134 Dillion Heggie Regan Fruge' Austin
_4_ 164 Zachary Pohl Megan Blake Pewaukee
_3_ 185 Adam Telessy Haley Marcasol Houston Memorial
_1_ 186 Todd Travis Kseniia Tashkinova Carmel
_5_ 195 Mark Malin Maegan Pardue Katy

Pro heat 3 [10:50PM] Semi-final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)
*S_ 105 Marwan Attar Gina Snyder Delaware
*S_ 107 Andre Baltierra Danae Gill Rancho Bernardo
_5_ 113 Joshua Bradford Julia West Houston Memorial
*S_ 124 Leon Flores Regan Fruge' River Oaks
_7_ 134 Dillion Heggie Hannah Ringley Austin
_2_ 141 Richard Kaszas Faith Pangea Cypress
*S_ 148 Johnny Lombardo, III Helena Tokarew Chicago North
*S_ 174 Kris Schroder Amanda Bradford River Oaks
_4_ 183 Aaron Stowell Tiana Ramirez Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ 185 Adam Telessy Yolanda Ribita Houston Memorial
_6_ 189 Aaron Vo Brittany Gill Sugarland
*S_ 190 Lee Williams Mira Jensen Plymouth
_1_ 193 Alexander Zarek Julia Vaysfeld Milwaukee Brookfield

Pro heat 3 [11:10PM] Final Round #103 American Closed Bronze/Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)

[11:17PM] Awards - Professional Divisions

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #5 Thursday Matinee



Heat 564 [09:00AM] International Waltz
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
#40 Silver Proficiency

Heat 565 [09:01AM] International Tango
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
#40 Silver Proficiency
_X_ L-C1* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 566 [09:02AM] International Quickstep
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 567 [09:04AM] International Waltz
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 568 [09:05AM] International Tango
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 569 [09:06AM] International Quickstep
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 570 [09:08AM] International Waltz
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 571 [09:09AM] International Tango
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 572 [09:11AM] International Quickstep
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#38 Open
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 573 [09:12AM] International Waltz
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#38 Open
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 574 [09:13AM] International Tango
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 575 [09:15AM] International Quickstep
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 576 [09:16AM] International Waltz
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 577 [09:17AM] International Tango
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 578 [09:19AM] International Quickstep
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 579 [09:20AM] International Waltz
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#38 Open
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 580 [09:22AM] International Tango
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 582 [09:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 582A [09:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 582 [09:26AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 583 [09:27AM] International Quickstep
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 584 [09:29AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 585 [09:30AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 585A [09:31AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 586 [09:33AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 587 [09:34AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 588 [09:35AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 589 [09:37AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 590 [09:38AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 591 [09:40AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 592 [09:41AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 593 [09:42AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 594 [09:44AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 595 [09:45AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#38 Open
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 596 [09:47AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 597 [09:48AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 598 [09:49AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 599 [09:51AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[97.0] L-C2* 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 600 [09:52AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 601 [09:53AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 602 [09:55AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 603 [09:56AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 604 [09:58AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 605 [09:59AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 606 [10:00AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 607 [10:02AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 608 [10:03AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 609 [10:05AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 610 [10:06AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 611 [10:07AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 612 [10:09AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 613 [10:10AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 614 [10:11AM] International Waltz
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 615 [10:13AM] International Tango
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 616 [10:14AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 617 [10:16AM] International Quickstep
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-C2* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 618 [10:17AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 619 [10:18AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-C2* 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange

Heat 620 [10:20AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_2_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 620A [10:21AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 621 [10:23AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 622 [10:24AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-J1* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 623 [10:25AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 624 [10:27AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 625 [10:28AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 626 [10:29AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 627 [10:31AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-B2 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 628 [10:32AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 629 [10:34AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 630 [10:35AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#32 Newcomers Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 631 [10:36AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 632 [10:38AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 633 [10:39AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-J1* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 634 [10:40AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-J1* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 635 [10:42AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 636 [10:43AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-J2* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 637 [10:45AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#32 Newcomers Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-J2* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#40 Silver Proficiency

Heat 638 [10:46AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_3_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
#32 Newcomers Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-J2* 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 639 [10:47AM] International Viennese Waltz
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 640 [10:49AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 640A [10:50AM] #40 Silver Proficiency International Foxtrot
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 641 [10:52AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C2 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency

Heat 642 [10:53AM] International Waltz
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 643 [10:54AM] International Tango
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[91.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 644 [10:56AM] International Viennese Waltz
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 645 [10:57AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#32 Newcomers Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-B2* 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 646 [10:58AM] International Quickstep
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#32 Newcomers Gold
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

[11:00AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 647 [11:05AM] #52 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-A 192 Tina Ienna Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-JR 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 648 [11:09AM] #52 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_5_ L-B 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-B 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_3_ G-B 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_4_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 649 [11:13AM] #52 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_6_ L-C 121 Duana Loechel Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_ L-C 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ L-C 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_4_ G-C 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 650 [11:17AM] #54 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 651 [11:23AM] #54 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_2_ L-C 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East

Heat 652 [11:29AM] #58A International Ballroom Open Senior Championship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-SR 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT
_2_ L-SR 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#58 International Ballroom Open Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach



Heat 653 [11:36AM] #68 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-B 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_4_ G-B 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset


Heat 654 [11:43AM] #68 Bronze Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-C 160 Judith Famigletti Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C 161 Yoko Karato Nenad Pavlovic Orange
_2_ G-C 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#70 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 655 [11:51AM] #70 Silver Closed International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_X_ L-C 160 Lydia Raurell Calin Panainte New York East
#72 Open International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ L-B 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach

[11:58AM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Heat 656 [12:35PM] Cha Cha
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 657 [12:37PM] Samba
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 658 [12:38PM] Rumba
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 659 [12:39PM] Paso Doble
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B1 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 660 [12:41PM] Jive
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#43 Open Championship
_2_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 661 [12:42PM] Cha Cha
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 662 [12:44PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 663 [12:45PM] Rumba
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 664 [12:46PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 665 [12:48PM] Jive
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

Heat 666 [12:49PM] Cha Cha
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#38 Open
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 667 [12:50PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
#38 Open
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 668 [12:52PM] Rumba
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#30 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#38 Open
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 669 [12:53PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#38 Open
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 670 [12:55PM] Jive
#25 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
#38 Open
_1_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 671 [12:56PM] Cha Cha
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 672 [12:57PM] Samba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 673 [12:59PM] Rumba
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#33 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 674 [01:00PM] Paso Doble
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#31 Full Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 675 [01:02PM] Jive
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B2 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 676 [01:03PM] Cha Cha
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 677 [01:04PM] Samba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 678 [01:06PM] Rumba
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 679 [01:07PM] Paso Doble
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_2_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 680 [01:08PM] Jive
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 681 [01:10PM] Cha Cha
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 682 [01:11PM] Samba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 683 [01:13PM] Rumba
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 684 [01:14PM] Paso Doble
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 685 [01:15PM] Jive
#26 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B3 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
#37 Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 686 [01:17PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 687 [01:18PM] Samba
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 688 [01:20PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#29 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_ L-C1 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 689 [01:21PM] Paso Doble
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 690 [01:22PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-B3 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#38 Open
_1_ L-A2 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A2 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 691 [01:24PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 692 [01:25PM] Samba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 693 [01:26PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 694 [01:28PM] Paso Doble
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 695 [01:29PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 106 Renee Beaman Mykhailo Azarov Ft. Walton Beach
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 696 [01:31PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 697 [01:32PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#38 Open
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 698 [01:33PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 699 [01:35PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 700 [01:36PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 701 [01:38PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_1_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 702 [01:39PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_2_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 703 [01:40PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_1_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 704 [01:42PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

Heat 705 [01:43PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_2_ L-B2 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston
_1_ L-B2 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 706 [01:44PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_2_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 707 [01:46PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 708 [01:47PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_2_ L-B2 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 709 [01:49PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 710 [01:50PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#38 Open
_1_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 711 [01:51PM] Cha Cha
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 712 [01:53PM] Samba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 713 [01:54PM] Rumba
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 714 [01:55PM] Paso Doble
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 715 [01:57PM] Jive
#27 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 716 [01:58PM] #28 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 717 [02:00PM] #28 Full Bronze Closed Samba
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 718 [02:01PM] #28 Full Bronze Closed Rumba
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 719 [02:02PM] Paso Doble
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 720 [02:04PM] #28 Full Bronze Closed Jive
_1_ L-B1 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 721 [02:05PM] Cha Cha
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 722 [02:07PM] Rumba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C1 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 723 [02:08PM] Cha Cha
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 724 [02:09PM] Samba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 725 [02:11PM] Rumba
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 726 [02:12PM] Paso Doble
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 727 [02:13PM] Jive
#28 Full Bronze Closed
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-A1 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 728 [02:15PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 729 [02:16PM] Samba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 730 [02:18PM] Rumba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 731 [02:19PM] Jive
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-B1* 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 732 [02:20PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B1 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 733 [02:22PM] Rumba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-B1 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 734 [02:23PM] #35 Open Bronze Jive
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 735 [02:25PM] #35 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 736 [02:26PM] #35 Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 737 [02:27PM] Cha Cha
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 738 [02:29PM] Rumba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 739 [02:30PM] #35 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 740 [02:31PM] Samba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[98.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 741 [02:33PM] Rumba
#35 Open Bronze
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East

Heat 742 [02:34PM] Cha Cha
#38 Open
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#40 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 743 [02:36PM] Samba
#38 Open
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 744 [02:37PM] #38 Open Rumba
_1_ L-C2 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 745 [02:38PM] #38 Open Cha Cha
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 746 [02:40PM] Rumba
#36 Open Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
#38 Open
_1_ L-C3 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 747 [02:41PM] Cha Cha
#38 Open
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 748 [02:43PM] Rumba
#38 Open
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 749 [02:44PM] Jive
#38 Open
_1_ L-J2 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 750 [02:45PM] Cha Cha
#38 Open
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 751 [02:47PM] Rumba
#38 Open
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[90.0] L-A2* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 752 [02:48PM] Jive
#38 Open
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 753 [02:49PM] Cha Cha
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0] L-A3* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 754 [02:51PM] Rumba
#32 Newcomers Gold
_X_ L-C1 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 755 [02:52PM] Jive
#39 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#43 Open Championship
_1_ L-J1 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

[02:54PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 756 [03:05PM] #53 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ L-A 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B 149 Michelle Blake Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 757 [03:09PM] #53 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_ L-C 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-JR 121 Olivia Johnson Peter Ekkart Clearlake

Heat 758 [03:13PM] #55 Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
#59A International Latin Senior Open Championship (C/S/R/P)
_1_ L-SR 191 Millie Munich Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 759 [03:19PM] #59 International Latin Open Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_2_ L-C 118 Pam Swerdlick Plamen Danailov New York East
_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel



Heat 760 [03:28PM] #69 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 175 Michelle Blake Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#71 Silver Closed International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-B 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

Heat 761 [03:35PM] #69 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-B 138 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B 175 Antoinette Bee Ben Seifert River Oaks

Heat 762 [03:43PM] #73 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ L-A 149 Afton Moore Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-A 175 Laura Winters Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-B 103 Tina Bui Alex Armaos Lake Houston

_1_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel

[03:50PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #6 Thursday Evening



Heat 763 [06:00PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] G-C1* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 764 [06:01PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
#18 Full Silver Open
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#42 Open Championship
_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 765 [06:03PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware

_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
#42 Open Championship
_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 766 [06:05PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
#42 Open Championship
_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 767 [06:07PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 768 [06:08PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach

_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 769 [06:10PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 770 [06:12PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#19 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 771 [06:14PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 772 [06:16PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#20 Full Gold Open
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 773 [06:17PM] Argentine Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
#21 Open
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 774 [06:19PM] Argentine Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[97.0] L-C2* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
#21 Open
_1_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 775 [06:21PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
#21 Open
_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 776 [06:23PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

Heat 777 [06:24PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 778 [06:26PM] #16 Full Bronze Open Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 779 [06:28PM] Argentine Tango
#16 Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#21 Open
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Heat 780 [06:30PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East

_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 781 [06:32PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B3 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 782 [06:33PM] #17 Intermediate Silver Open Argentine Tango
_2_ L-C2 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 783 [06:35PM] Argentine Tango
#18 Full Silver Open
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown

_2_ L-C1 115 Pam Swerdlick Alberto Cortes New York East
_1_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] G-B3* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

[06:37PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Solo 44 [06:45PM] Bronze "Sweet Pea" Solo
_1_[93.5] L-3 Ruth Monks Leon Flores River Oaks

Solo 45 [06:48PM] Bronze Papaoutai" Solo
_1_[94.3] G-3 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

Solo 46 [06:51PM] Bronze "A Little Less Talk" Solo
_1_[93.3] L-3 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth

Solo 47 [06:54PM] Silver "Enough for Now" Solo
_1_[95.1] L-3 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 48 [06:57PM] Bronze "Too Darn Hot" Solo
_1_[96.3] L-3 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 49 [07:00PM] Bronze "Fly Me to the Moon Solo
_1_[94.0] L-3 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks

Solo 50 [07:03PM] Bronze "Only Time" Solo
_1_[92.9] L-3 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth

Solo 51 [07:06PM] Bronze "Bird Set Free" Solo
_1_[93.8] L-3 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo

Solo 52 [07:09PM] Bronze "Mirrors" Solo
_1_[95.6] L-3 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Solo 53 [07:12PM] Bronze "She Used to Be Mine" Solo
_1_[94.3] L-3 Beth Flowers Leon Flores River Oaks

Solo 54 [07:15PM] Bronze "Flamenco" Solo
_1_[97.3] G-3 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

Solo 55 [07:18PM] Bronze "Bring Me Sunshine" Solo
_1_[96.4] AC-3 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Solo 56 [07:21PM] Bronze "Legends of the Fall" Solo
_1_[93.9] L-3 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston

Solo 57 [07:24PM] Silver "Chattanooga Choo Choo" Solo
_1_[96.9] L-3 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

Solo 58 [07:27PM] Silver "Sledgehammer" Solo
_1_[94.4] L-3 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Solo 59 [07:30PM] Silver "Harry Potter" Solo
_1_[94.4] G-3 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Solo 60 [07:33PM] Silver "Rad to Awe" Solo
_1_[95.1] G-3 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks

Solo 61 [07:36PM] Bronze A Evaristo Carriego Solo
_1_[95.3] AC-3 Mario Laiseca Maria Laiseca Katy

Solo 62 [07:39PM] Gold & Above "Dreaming of Maria" Solo
_1_[97.6] L-3 Carolyn Woodruff Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro



Solo 63 [07:42PM] Bronze "Money" Solo
_1_[97.6] L-3 Kim Bors Dana James Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 64 [07:45PM] Bronze "You Raise Me Up" Solo
_1_[95.4] L-3 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston

Solo 65 [07:48PM] Bronze "Fallin" Solo
_1_[95.5] G-3 Lee Riemenschneider Hannah Ringley Austin

Solo 66 [07:51PM] Silver "Booty Swing" Solo
_1_[96.5] G-3 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Solo 67 [07:54PM] "Maybe You're Not the Worst Thing Ever" Solo
_1_[96.0] G-3 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 67A [07:57PM] "Little Red Wagon Formation
_1_[97.3] Houston Woodlands "Little Red Wagon" Coach: Karen Lopez
Sophia Adler Anna Kuo
Sophia Schlueter



Solo 68 [07:59PM] Bronze "The Nightmare" Showcase
_1_[97.6] L-3 Bethene McAlexander Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
Ben Seifert

Solo 69 [08:02PM] Bronze "Kairos" Showcase
_1_[94.9] L-3 Pushpa Shenoy Brittany Gill River Oaks
Leon Flores

Solo 70 [08:05PM] Bronze Shatter Me Showcase
_1_[93.3] L-3 Ann Spicer Dustin Howren Fort Worth
Raynaldo Perez

Solo 71 [08:08PM] Bronze "Drop in the Ocean" Showcase
_1_[93.9] L-3 Jinny Ma Dillion Heggie Austin
Regan Fruge'

Solo 72 [08:11PM] Bronze "Take Five" Showcase
_1_[95.5] G-3 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
Amber Osborn

Solo 73 [08:14PM] Bronze "Jealousy Tango" Showcase
_1_[94.4] L-3 Barbara Sanford Leon Flores River Oaks
Kris Schroder

Solo 74 [08:17PM] Bronze "Cuban Pete" Showcase
_1_[95.9] G-3 Spencer West Regan Fruge' Austin
Hannah Ringley

Solo 75 [08:20PM] Bronze "Leave Your Hat On" Showcase
_1_[95.6] G-3 Lee Riemenschneider Hannah Ringley Austin
Regan Fruge'

Solo 76 [08:23PM] Bronze "Por Una Cabeza" Showcase
_1_[95.3] L-3 Beth Flowers Leon Flores River Oaks
Kris Schroder

Solo 77 [08:26PM] Bronze "Give It 2 Me" Showcase
_1_[94.8] L-3 Lauren Hakim Dillion Heggie Austin
Regan Fruge'

Solo 78 [08:29PM] Silver "Two Ladies" Showcase
_1_[95.6] L-3 Pushpa Shenoy Brittany Gill River Oaks
Amanda Bradford

Solo 79 [08:32PM] Silver "Let Me Entertain You" Showcase
_1_[96.9] L-3 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
Russ Larson

Solo 80 [08:35PM] Silver "C'mana My House" Showcase
_1_[95.3] G-3 Derek Mauzy Amanda Bradford River Oaks
Brittany Gill

Solo 81 [08:38PM] Gold Project Runway" Showcase
_1_[96.2] AC-3 Dwight Ensley Carolyn Woodruff Greensboro
Sasha Tsyhankov

Solo 82 [08:41PM] Silver "It Had Better Be Tonight" Showcase
_1_[95.1] G-3 Derek Mauzy Brittany Gill River Oaks
Amanda Bradford

[08:44PM] Awards Will Be Presented at the Awards Dinner on Friday Evening


Pro heat 4 [08:55PM] Semi-final Round #104 American Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
SPONSORED BY JENNIFER BOUTIN
_2_ 109 Artem Belmeha Talia Barrington Tarrytown
*S_ 111 Daniel Blain Mariel Stanish Clearlake
*S_ 124 Leon Flores Leah Marsh River Oaks
*S_ 131 Philip Gutierrez Yolanda Ribita Houston Memorial
_3_ 132 Nick Haklin Sarah Ford Chicago North
*S_ 134 Dillion Heggie Hannah Ringley Austin
_1_ 139 Morten Jensen Ashley Mokris Ridgefield
*S_ 154 Vincent Mclain Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ 159 Vlad Nalyvaychuk Brianna Nalyvachuk Chicago North
_5_ 164 Zachary Pohl Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_6_ 180 August Smith Gabrielle Robinson Delaware
*S_ 202 Juan Martinez Elayna Bottinelli Lakewood Ranch

Pro heat 5 [09:09PM] #110 Professional Open Cabaret
SPONSORED ANONOMOUSLY
_1_ 106 Mykhailo Azarov Tetyana Makarenko Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ 146 Israel Lobo Olivia Williams Ft. Walton Beach
_4_ 158 Stanislav Morozov Kseniia Tashkinova Carmel
_2_ 164 Zachary Pohl Ariel Freilich Pewaukee

Pro heat 4 [09:29PM] Final Round #104 American Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

Pro heat 6 [09:36PM] Quarter-final Round #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
SPONSORED BY KIM BORS
*Q_ 107 Andre Baltierra Danae Gill Rancho Bernardo
*S_ 111 Daniel Blain Mariel Stanish Clearlake
*S_ 113 Joshua Bradford Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_ 115 Alberto Cortes Jessa Mae Eriones New York East
*S_ 134 Dillion Heggie Hannah Ringley Austin
*Q_ 146 Israel Lobo Olivia Williams Ft. Walton Beach
_5_ 149 Jhondarr Lopez Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_X_ 154 Vincent Mclain Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ 158 Stanislav Morozov Kseniia Tashkinova Carmel
*S_ 162 Tim Pennenga Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
_4_ 169 Sergio Sanchez Rachel Sayotovich Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ 177 Kristian Sese Mae Lozada New York Midtown
*Q_ 183 Aaron Stowell Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ 189 Aaron Vo Karen Lopez Sugarland
_2_ 193 Alexander Zarek Julia Vaysfeld Milwaukee Brookfield
*Q_ 194 Brandon Romero Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ 202 Juan Martinez Elayna Bottinelli Lakewood Ranch

Pro heat 6 [10:03PM] Semi-final Round #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

Pro heat 7 [10:30PM] #111 Showdance
SPONSORED BY HEIDI MULLANE
_4_ 127 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetyana Lutsenko Madison West
_6_ 132 Nick Haklin Sarah Ford Chicago North
_1_ 142 Ivan Kudashev Ksenia Sokolova Montville
_5_ 150 Emanuele Magnassco Viktoria Nemeth Champions - Houston
_2_ 152 Vard Margaryan Inga Demetryan Redondo Beach
_7_ 161 Nenad Pavlovic Anastasia Barhatova Orange
_3_ 188 Ilya Velednitsky Mariya Ilchenko Milwaukee Downtown

Pro heat 6 [10:54PM] Final Round #105 American Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)


SPONSORED BY CAITLINE MULLANE
Heat 8+ [11:03PM] Pro Showcase
_1_ 102 Ft. Walton Beach Gravity
_2_ 103 Milwaukee Downtown Ramalama

[11:05PM] Awards - Professional Divisions

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #7 Friday Matinee



Heat 784 [09:00AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] G-A1* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-B3* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[93.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 785 [09:01AM] Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[96.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown

_1_[95.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[92.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_[92.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_X_ G-C1* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[96.0] G-C1* 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

_1_[94.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 786 [09:02AM] Foxtrot
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-A2* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[95.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[94.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_[94.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

_X_ G-C1* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[93.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0] G-B3* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 787 [09:04AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[96.0] L-C3* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0] L-C3* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[92.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_[96.0] G-A3* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_X_ G-C1* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[97.0] G-C1* 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 788 [09:05AM] Waltz
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] G-A2* 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[94.0] G-A2* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_[93.0] G-B1* 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_X_ G-C1* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

_1_[97.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_1_[97.0] L-B2* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_[97.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0] G-B3* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 789 [09:06AM] Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[92.0] G-A3* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[92.0] G-B3* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_X_ G-B3* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset

_1_[97.0] G-C2* 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[98.0] G-B2* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 790 [09:08AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[97.0] L-A3* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[98.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[97.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[95.0] L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] G-A3* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_[93.0] G-A3* 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_X_ G-B3* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[95.0] G-C2* 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

Heat 791 [09:09AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial

_1_[96.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_[92.0] L-C3* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_X_ G-B2* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 792 [09:11AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[95.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[96.0] L-C3* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[97.0] L-C3* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_X_ G-B2* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 793 [09:12AM] Foxtrot
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_X_ G-B2* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[96.0] L-C3* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[95.0] L-C3* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston

_1_[97.0] L-C3* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_1_[97.0] L-C3* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0] G-B2* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 794 [09:13AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_X_ G-B3* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[95.0] G-B3* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[97.0] G-C2* 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy
_1_[97.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

Heat 795 [09:15AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[96.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[93.0] G-B3* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_X_ G-B3* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset
_1_[94.0] G-C2* 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

Heat 796 [09:16AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[92.0] L-B3* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[93.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[93.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[93.0] AC-B* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_[93.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 797 [09:17AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[96.0] L-B3* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_[92.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[94.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[95.0] AC-B* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_[94.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 798 [09:19AM] Viennese Waltz
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_X_ G-B2* 319 William Hiller Danielle Fischetti Manhasset

_1_[93.0] G-B2* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_1_[93.0] L-B3* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[95.0] L-B3* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[97.0] L-B3* 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 799 [09:20AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville

_1_[97.0] L-C1* 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[97.0] G-C1* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 800 [09:22AM] Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_[98.0] L-C1* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 801 [09:23AM] Foxtrot
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[97.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[93.0] L-C1* 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 802 [09:24AM] Viennese Waltz
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands

_1_[98.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[93.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_[95.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] L-B3* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 803 [09:26AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[96.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[97.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[98.0] G-C2* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_1_[97.0] G-C3* 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_[93.0] AC-B* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[92.0] AC-B* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_[94.0] L-YA* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 804 [09:27AM] Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_1_[93.0] G-C3* 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware
_1_[94.0] AC-A* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown

_1_[97.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

Heat 805 [09:29AM] #22 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[97.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[98.0] L-B2* 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[97.0] L-B3* 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0] L-C2* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware

_1_[92.0] G-C2* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_1_[92.0] G-C3* 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_[96.0] AC-A* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_[94.0] L-Y* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 806 [09:30AM] Viennese Waltz
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands

_1_[97.0] L-C2* 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[98.0] L-C2* 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_[96.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] G-B2* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#23 Proficiency Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-C3* 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy

Heat 807 [09:31AM] Tango
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] G-B3* 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_[93.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_[95.0] AC-C* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_[94.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_[95.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_1_[98.0] L-B2* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0] G-B2* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[94.0] G-C2* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 808 [09:33AM] Foxtrot
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[96.0] L-A* 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_[93.0] AC-C* 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_[93.0] AC-C* 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_[93.0] AC-C* 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_[95.0] L-J2* 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#23 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0] L-A* 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_[97.0] L-B2* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_[98.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[92.0] G-C2* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

Heat 809 [09:34AM] #23 Proficiency Silver Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[97.0] G-C1* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[98.0] G-C1* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 810 [09:35AM] #23 Proficiency Silver Tango
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_[98.0] L-C1* 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[97.0] L-C1* 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_[94.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[95.0] L-C1* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_[92.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

_1_[94.0] L-C3* 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

#22 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 811 [09:37AM] #23 Proficiency Silver Foxtrot
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford

_1_[97.0] L-C1* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[96.0] L-C1* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_1_[94.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#22 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 812 [09:38AM] #23 Proficiency Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-C1* 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_[98.0] L-C3* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_1_[98.0] G-C1* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

#22 Proficiency Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham

Heat 813 [09:40AM] #23 Proficiency Silver Waltz
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_[94.0] L-B3* 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_[95.0] L-C3* 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy
_1_[95.0] G-B2* 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_[97.0] G-B2* 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_[98.0] G-C2* 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield

#22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_[92.0] G-B2* 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

[09:41AM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station


Heat 814 [09:50AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 815 [09:51AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 816 [09:53AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 817 [09:54AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C2 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 818 [09:56AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C2 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 819 [09:57AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C2 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 820 [09:58AM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Laura Sinclair Sugarland
_1_ G-C2 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 821 [10:00AM] Tango
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C2 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 822 [10:01AM] Foxtrot
#1 Social Foundation
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C2 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 823 [10:02AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_2_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 824 [10:04AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_2_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 825 [10:05AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_2_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#6 Full Social Bronze
_2_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 826 [10:07AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C3 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 827 [10:08AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C3 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 828 [10:09AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C3 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 829 [10:11AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 830 [10:12AM] Tango
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 831 [10:14AM] Foxtrot
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_2_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 832 [10:15AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland

Heat 833 [10:16AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland

Heat 834 [10:18AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ AC-YA 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland

Heat 835 [10:19AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
_2_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 836 [10:20AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_1_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
_3_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 837 [10:22AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
_2_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 838 [10:23AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 839 [10:25AM] Tango
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 840 [10:26AM] Foxtrot
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A1 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 841 [10:27AM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 842 [10:29AM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 843 [10:30AM] Viennese Waltz
#3 Newcomers Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 844 [10:32AM] Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 845 [10:33AM] Tango
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 846 [10:34AM] Foxtrot
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-A2 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A2 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 847 [10:36AM] Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Waltz
_1_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_2_ L-J2 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 848 [10:37AM] Tango
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Tango
_1_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_2_ L-J2 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 849 [10:38AM] Foxtrot
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_1_ L-J2 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 850 [10:40AM] Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 851 [10:41AM] Tango
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 852 [10:43AM] Foxtrot
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_2_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_1_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-Y 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 853 [10:44AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 854 [10:45AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_2_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 855 [10:47AM] Viennese Waltz
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze
_1_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_1_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-YA 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

_1_ G-C2 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 856 [10:48AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_3_ L-B2 114 Zohreh Yamin Joel Callahan Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 857 [10:49AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_3_ L-B2 114 Zohreh Yamin Joel Callahan Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 858 [10:51AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_3_ L-B2 114 Zohreh Yamin Joel Callahan Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 859 [10:52AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_2_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_1_ L-Y 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 860 [10:54AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_2_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_1_ L-Y 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 861 [10:55AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_2_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_1_ L-Y 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland

Heat 862 [10:56AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_5_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_6_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

Heat 863 [10:58AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_5_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_6_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B3 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

Heat 864 [10:59AM] #5 Intermediate Social Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_5_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_3_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_6_ L-B3 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

Heat 865 [11:01AM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler

_1_ L-J2 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 866 [11:02AM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_1_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_3_ L-B2 114 Zohreh Yamin Joel Callahan Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

Heat 867 [11:03AM] Viennese Waltz
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland

Heat 868 [11:05AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_6_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_5_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 869 [11:06AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_5_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-C1 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_6_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_3_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 870 [11:07AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Social Bronze
_2_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_5_ L-C1 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_3_ L-C1 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_6_ L-C1 163 Ann Spicer Raynaldo Perez Colleyville
_4_ L-C1 179 Heidi Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_1_ L-C1 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 871 [11:09AM] #6 Full Social Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 872 [11:10AM] #6 Full Social Bronze Tango
_5_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 873 [11:12AM] #6 Full Social Bronze Foxtrot
_5_ L-B3 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_4_ L-B3 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 874 [11:13AM] Waltz
#6 Full Social Bronze
_1_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_3_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_2_ L-C1 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston

_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 875 [11:14AM] Tango
#6 Full Social Bronze
_4_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_3_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-C1 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-C1 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston

_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 876 [11:16AM] Foxtrot
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_2_ L-C1 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-C1 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston

_2_ G-C1 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
_1_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A1 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 877 [11:17AM] Waltz
#6 Full Social Bronze
_3_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_2_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C2 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_5_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 878 [11:19AM] Tango
#6 Full Social Bronze
_5_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_2_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-C2 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 879 [11:20AM] Foxtrot
#6 Full Social Bronze
_5_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_2_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C2 157 Elsie Largent John Money Champions - Houston
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_1_ L-C2 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

_1_ G-C2 318 Jimmy Heinsohn Leah Marsh Sugarland
#7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze
_1_ L-A3 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

Heat 880 [11:21AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_6_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 881 [11:23AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_5_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_3_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 882 [11:24AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-A3 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 883 [11:25AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B1 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-A3 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 884 [11:27AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_3_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Waltz
_1_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 885 [11:28AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_3_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Tango
_1_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 886 [11:30AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
#4 Newcomers Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 887 [11:31AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

_2_ G-B1 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_1_ G-B1 334 Zbigniew Swiecki Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset

Heat 888 [11:32AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C3 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_3_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 889 [11:34AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 890 [11:35AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 891 [11:37AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 136 DeeDee Douglas Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B2 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 892 [11:38AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
*S_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_4_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_6_ L-B3 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 893 [11:41AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_4_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
*S_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_5_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_6_ L-B3 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 894 [11:43AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
*S_ L-B3 149 DeeDee Douglas Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_4_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B3 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*S_ L-B3 188 Heidi Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_2_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_6_ L-B3 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 895 [11:46AM] Semi-final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_5_ L-B3 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-B3 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_6_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_3_ L-B3 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B3 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 896 [11:48AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_3_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 897 [11:49AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_3_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_2_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 898 [11:50AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_3_ G-B3 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_2_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 889 [11:52AM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 890 [11:53AM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 891 [11:55AM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 899 [11:56AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B2 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_6_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_2_ L-B2 155 Sally Vetter Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_7_ L-B2 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_4_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 900 [11:57AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_3_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_ G-C2 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 901 [11:59AM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_3_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_ G-C2 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-A 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown

Heat 902 [12:00PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ G-B2 305 Phil Bayman Amy Buford Fort Worth
_2_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B2 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

_1_ G-C2 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-A 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown

Heat 892 [12:01PM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 893 [12:03PM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 894 [12:04PM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 895 [12:06PM] Final Round #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz

Heat 903 [12:07PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_7_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 904 [12:08PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_5_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_7_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 905 [12:10PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_7_ L-C1 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-C1 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-C1 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_2_ L-C1 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 906 [12:11PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-C3 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_4_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_3_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 907 [12:13PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_2_ L-C3 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_3_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 908 [12:14PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-C3 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C3 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
_3_ G-C1 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 909 [12:15PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_4_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro

Heat 910 [12:17PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_6_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_5_ L-C2 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_7_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_8_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_2_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 911 [12:18PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_5_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_6_ L-C2 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_7_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_8_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_2_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 912 [12:19PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_5_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_6_ L-C2 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_8_ L-C2 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-C2 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_7_ L-C2 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_3_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_2_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 913 [12:21PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Waltz
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 914 [12:22PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Tango
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_1_ AC-C 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_2_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 915 [12:24PM] #7 Intermediate Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_2_ AC-C 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 916 [12:25PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_2_ L-A3 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A3 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 917 [12:26PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_2_ L-A3 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A3 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-A 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown

Heat 918 [12:28PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_2_ L-A3 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-A3 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A3 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North

_1_ G-C3 323 Charles Kubelik Gina Snyder Delaware

_1_ AC-A 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown

Heat 919 [12:29PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_2_ L-A3 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-A3 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_2_ G-B2 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 920 [12:31PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A2 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_5_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B2 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_4_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 921 [12:32PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_2_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A2 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B2 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 922 [12:33PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-A2 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_3_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_5_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B2 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_4_ G-B2 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 923 [12:35PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_7_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_6_ L-B2 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 924 [12:37PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_5_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_7_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_8_ L-B2 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 925 [12:40PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
*S_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
*S_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B2 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_2_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_6_ L-B2 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 926 [12:43PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B2 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
*S_ L-B2 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B2 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B2 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_2_ L-B2 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_4_ L-B2 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*S_ L-B2 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 927 [12:44PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-B3 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_3_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*S_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 928 [12:47PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
*S_ L-B3 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*S_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_6_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_4_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 929 [12:50PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
*S_ L-B3 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_6_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*S_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_2_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 930 [12:53PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B3 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ L-B3 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_4_ L-B3 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-B3 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B3 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*S_ L-B3 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*S_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-B3 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_5_ L-B3 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
_2_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 931 [12:54PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-B1 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_6_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-B1 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 932 [12:56PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B1 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_8_ L-B1 137 Maria Mariotti Dustin Howren Fort Worth
_6_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-B1 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 933 [12:57PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_7_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_6_ L-B1 151 Kelley Gallagher Travis Manero Youngstown
_1_ L-B1 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_3_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 934 [12:58PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_4_ L-B1 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B1 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
_6_ L-B1 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B1 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_2_ L-B1 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ L-Y 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 923 [01:00PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 924 [01:01PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 925 [01:02PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 926 [01:04PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz

Heat 927 [01:05PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 928 [01:07PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 929 [01:08PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 930 [01:09PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz

Heat 935 [01:11PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
*S_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_2_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-C1 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
*S_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 936 [01:12PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
*S_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
*S_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-C1 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
*S_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_5_ L-C1 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*S_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 937 [01:14PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
*S_ L-C1 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
*S_ L-C1 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-C1 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
*S_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 938 [01:15PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_4_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_5_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B3 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#22 Proficiency Bronze Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

Heat 939 [01:16PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B3 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#22 Proficiency Bronze Tango
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

Heat 940 [01:18PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_5_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B3 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_3_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
#22 Proficiency Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[90.0] L-C2* 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks

Heat 941 [01:19PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-B3 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-B3 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy

_1_ L-YA 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 935 [01:20PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 936 [01:22PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 937 [01:23PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 942 [01:25PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_7_ L-C1 124 Pushpa Shenoy Leon Flores River Oaks
_3_ L-C1 132 Holly Kay Nick Haklin Chicago North
_1_ L-C1 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-C1 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_8_ L-C1 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C1 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-C1 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland

Heat 943 [01:26PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_6_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_4_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-C2 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
*S_ L-C2 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_7_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_3_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 944 [01:27PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
*S_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_5_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_6_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_1_ L-C2 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
*S_ L-C2 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
*S_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_3_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 945 [01:29PM] Semi-final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
*S_ L-C2 105 Lana Weber Marwan Attar Delaware
_6_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_3_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-C2 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C2 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
*S_ L-C2 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
*S_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_5_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
_4_ L-C2 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg

Heat 946 [01:30PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-C1 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-YA 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 947 [01:31PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-C1 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 948 [01:33PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_5_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-C1 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_4_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-Y 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 949 [01:34PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-C1 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
_4_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
_1_ G-C1 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_5_ G-C1 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 943 [01:36PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz

Heat 944 [01:37PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango

Heat 945 [01:38PM] Final Round #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot

Heat 950 [01:40PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C2 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_2_ L-C2 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-C2 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_5_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_4_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 951 [01:41PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-C3 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 952 [01:43PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_1_ L-C3 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-B 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_3_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 953 [01:44PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-C3 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_4_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ AC-B 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-B 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_3_ AC-B 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 954 [01:45PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C3 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-C3 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_5_ L-C3 174 Barbara Sanford Kris Schroder River Oaks
_3_ L-C3 180 Judy Burgess August Smith Delaware
_2_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-C 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

Heat 955 [01:47PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Waltz
_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_3_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_ AC-C 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-J2 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 956 [01:48PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Tango
_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_3_ AC-C 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_4_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_ AC-C 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-YA 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

Heat 957 [01:49PM] #8 Full Advanced Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ AC-C 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_X_ AC-C 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_3_ AC-C 324 Larry Markowitz Caron Johnson Tarrytown
_4_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_ AC-C 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-YA 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake

[01:51PM] Awards - Please Visit the Ccelebration Station


Heat 958 [02:00PM] Waltz
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 959 [02:01PM] Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 960 [02:03PM] Foxtrot
#9 Beginner Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 961 [02:04PM] #9 Beginner Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland

_1_ G-B3 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 962 [02:05PM] Waltz
#9 Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_1_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 963 [02:07PM] Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_1_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 964 [02:08PM] Foxtrot
#9 Beginner Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

_1_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C2 188 Wendy Walcott Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 965 [02:10PM] #9 Beginner Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_2_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B3 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-B2 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown

Heat 966 [02:11PM] Waltz
#9 Beginner Silver
_3_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B3 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

Heat 967 [02:12PM] Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_2_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_6_ L-B3 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

Heat 968 [02:14PM] Foxtrot
#9 Beginner Silver
_3_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-B3 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-B3 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B3 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

Heat 969 [02:15PM] Waltz
#9 Beginner Silver
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_5_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 970 [02:16PM] Tango
#9 Beginner Silver
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C1 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 971 [02:18PM] Foxtrot
#9 Beginner Silver
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_5_ L-C1 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_2_ L-C1 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

Heat 972 [02:19PM] Viennese Waltz
#9 Beginner Silver
_5_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C1 149 Liz Evans Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_4_ L-C1 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands

_1_ G-C1 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
#10 Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_X_ L-A2 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville

Heat 973 [02:21PM] Waltz
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield

_1_ G-B2 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#12 Beginner Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 974 [02:22PM] Tango
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield

_1_ G-B2 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#12 Beginner Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 975 [02:23PM] Foxtrot
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield

_1_ G-B2 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach

Heat 976 [02:25PM] Viennese Waltz
#10 Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A1 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A1 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel

_1_ L-B1 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield

_1_ G-B2 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 977 [02:26PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B2 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_3_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 978 [02:28PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 979 [02:29PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_2_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 980 [02:30PM] Viennese Waltz
#10 Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_1_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B2 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_1_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_3_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C3 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy

Heat 981 [02:32PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B3 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_8_ L-B3 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_7_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 982 [02:33PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_ L-B3 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_8_ L-B3 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_5_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 983 [02:34PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B3 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_8_ L-B3 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_5_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 984 [02:36PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B3 102 Wini Kniejski Alosha Anatoliy Greensboro
_8_ L-B3 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-B3 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-B3 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_1_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B3 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_7_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 985 [02:37PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_5_ L-C1 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Heat 986 [02:39PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Tango
_5_ L-C1 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Heat 987 [02:40PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-C1 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

Heat 988 [02:41PM] #10 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-C1 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_6_ L-C1 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-C1 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota

_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 989 [02:43PM] Waltz
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_3_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_2_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_2_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 990 [02:44PM] Tango
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#11 Full Silver
_1_ G-B3 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_2_ G-B3 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 991 [02:46PM] Foxtrot
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_2_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#12 Beginner Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 992 [02:47PM] Viennese Waltz
#10 Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_3_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_2_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_4_ L-C2 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
#12 Beginner Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 993 [02:48PM] #11 Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B2 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_4_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_3_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C3 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy

Heat 994 [02:50PM] Tango
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 995 [02:51PM] #11 Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_2_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_3_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_1_ L-C3 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy

Heat 996 [02:52PM] Viennese Waltz
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-B2 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_3_ L-B2 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_2_ L-B2 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_5_ L-B2 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 997 [02:54PM] Waltz
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B3 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 998 [02:55PM] #11 Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-B3 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

_2_ L-C3 110 Tao Porchon Lynch Anton Bilozorov Hartsdale
_1_ L-C3 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_X_ L-C3 156 Mary Mitchem Roman Mocharsky Katy

Heat 999 [02:57PM] Foxtrot
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B3 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1000 [02:58PM] Viennese Waltz
#11 Full Silver
_1_ L-B3 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-B3 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B3 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_X_ L-B3 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
_4_ L-B3 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1001 [02:59PM] #11 Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-C1 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_5_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_2_ G-C1 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_3_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_4_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_1_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1002 [03:01PM] #11 Full Silver Tango
_2_ L-C1 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_3_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_4_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_2_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1003 [03:02PM] #11 Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_4_ L-C1 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_3_ L-C1 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_4_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_1_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_3_ G-C1 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
_4_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_2_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1004 [03:03PM] #11 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_3_ L-C1 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-C1 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East
_2_ L-C1 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro

_1_ G-C1 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_3_ G-C1 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
_2_ G-C1 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1005 [03:05PM] Waltz
#11 Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_3_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_2_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1006 [03:06PM] Tango
#11 Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_3_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_2_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1007 [03:08PM] Foxtrot
#11 Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_2_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_1_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_3_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#13 Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C3 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1008 [03:09PM] Viennese Waltz
#11 Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
_3_ L-C2 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_2_ L-C2 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_1_ L-C2 160 Pam Swerdlick Calin Panainte New York East

_1_ G-C2 315 David Forecki Dajana Stanic Greenfield
#14 Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

[03:10PM] Awards - Please Visit the Celebration Station

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #8 Friday Evening



Heat 1009 [06:00PM] Quarter-final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*Q_ L-B 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
*S_ L-B 113 Martha Keller Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-B 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
*Q_ L-B 136 Elaine Veselka Alexis Ho Sugarland
_4_ L-B 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*Q_ L-B 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
*Q_ L-B 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_ L-B 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
_2_ L-B 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B 175 Jan Robertson Ben Seifert Sugarland
*Q_ L-B 182 Sirinart Doi Miller Lucas Stapel Pearland
*Q_ L-B 184 Barbara Sanford Patrick Stuckwish River Oaks
*S_ L-B 189 Claire Theobald Aaron Vo Sugarland
_3_ L-B 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
*Q_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
*Q_ G-B 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
_7_ G-B 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1010 [06:12PM] Quarter-final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*Q_ L-C 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
*Q_ L-C 113 Dee Drake Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-C 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_5_ L-C 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-C 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
*Q_ L-C 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C 139 Barbara Pellechi Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-C 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ L-C 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*Q_ L-C 155 Tanya Greenwood Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_6_ L-C 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_3_ L-C 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*Q_ L-C 184 Barbara Sanford Patrick Stuckwish River Oaks
*Q_ L-C 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ L-C 197 Tita Dauval Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
*S_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
*S_ G-C 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*Q_ G-C 324 Larry Markowitz Talia Barrington Tarrytown
*Q_ G-C 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights
*S_ G-C 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
*Q_ G-C 333 Mark Skalinski Helena Tokarew Katy
*Q_ G-C 335 Eugene Theobald Leah Marsh Sugarland
*Q_ G-C 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 1011 [06:25PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_4_ L-A 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_5_ L-A 136 Melissa Blado Alexis Ho Sugarland
*S_ L-A 150 Robin Broadbent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
_1_ L-A 159 Mag Retelewski Vlad Nalyvaychuk Chicago North
*S_ L-A 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_2_ L-A 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_3_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
*S_ L-A 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset
_6_ G-A 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
*S_ G-A 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 1009 [06:29PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 1010 [06:37PM] Semi-final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 1012 [06:46PM] Semi-final Round #46 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 117 Margaret Law Istvan Cserven Belmont
*S_ L-C 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_1_ L-C 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_7_ L-C 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
_5_ L-C 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_6_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_4_ L-C 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_2_ L-C 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ L-C 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ G-C 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
*S_ G-C 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
*S_ G-C 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1013 [06:54PM] #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-AMB 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_3_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_2_ L-JR 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_1_ L-JR 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland
_4_ G-JR 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 1014 [06:58PM] #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_4_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-AMC 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_3_ AC-AMC 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_1_ AC-AMC 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

_1_ AC-JR 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland

Heat 1011 [07:02PM] Final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 1009 [07:07PM] Final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 1010 [07:11PM] Final Round #44 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 1015 [07:15PM] #46 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_2_ L-A 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

#48 American Smooth Gold Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 172 Ingrid Totten Elmar Schmidt Brookfield, CT

Heat 1016 [07:19PM] #46 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-B 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_7_ L-B 136 Jane Alspaugh Alexis Ho Sugarland
_1_ L-B 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_2_ L-B 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_5_ L-B 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_6_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_3_ G-B 303 Terry Anderson Galina Detkina Miami Beach
_4_ G-B 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1012 [07:23PM] Final Round #46 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)

[07:27PM] Awards - Smooth Multi-Dance Championship Divisions


Heat 1017 [07:45PM] Quarter-final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*Q_ L-C 111 Joan Viscontini Daniel Blain Clearlake
*Q_ L-C 113 Tanya Greenwood Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-C 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
*S_ L-C 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-C 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
*Q_ L-C 124 Elaine Veselka Leon Flores Sugarland
*Q_ L-C 136 Tamara Conkle Alexis Ho Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C 140 Bonnie Behnken Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_6_ L-C 149 Pushpa Shenoy Jhondarr Lopez River Oaks
*Q_ L-C 150 Elsie Largent Emanuele Magnassco Champions - Houston
*Q_ L-C 155 Dee Drake Mihaly Meszaros Houston Memorial
_3_ L-C 160 Elizabeth Levy Calin Panainte New York East
_5_ L-C 175 Larisa Shullaw Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
*Q_ L-C 184 Barbara Sanford Patrick Stuckwish River Oaks
*S_ L-C 189 Jan Robertson Aaron Vo Sugarland
_4_ L-C 197 Sharon Hubbs Sergey Barsukov St. Petersburg
*Q_ G-C 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
*S_ G-C 322 Bob Kniejski Gulnara Asgarova Greensboro
*Q_ G-C 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial
*S_ G-C 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
*Q_ G-C 335 Eugene Theobald Laura Sinclair Sugarland

Heat 1018 [07:59PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_5_ L-B 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_4_ L-B 122 Jenny Brayley Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_6_ L-B 132 Lilia Kiselev Nick Haklin Chicago North
*S_ L-B 136 Claire Theobald Alexis Ho Sugarland
_3_ L-B 143 Kim Bors Russ Larson Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-B 149 Tamara Conkle Jhondarr Lopez Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-B 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
*S_ L-B 184 Barbara Sanford Patrick Stuckwish River Oaks
*S_ L-B 189 Elaine Veselka Aaron Vo Sugarland
_2_ L-B 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset
*S_ G-B 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_7_ G-B 332 Bob Shullaw Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
*S_ G-B 343 Rustom Khorsarvian Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1019 [08:08PM] Semi-final Round #62 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 121 Mary Corbin Peter Ekkart Clearlake
_2_ L-C 122 Diane Byers Craig Elsbury Clearlake
*S_ L-C 138 Kathleen Stokes Dana James Milwaukee Mequon
*S_ L-C 140 JoAnn Vetter Nikolay Karchev Milwaukee Mequon
_4_ L-C 144 Linda Varcoe Clemens Lengenfelder West Hartford
_5_ L-C 162 Lynn Hayes Tim Pennenga Sarasota
_3_ L-C 173 Vicki Barbera Jonah Schneider Carmel
_6_ L-C 175 Caresse Young Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_1_ L-C 187 Wini Kniejski Sasha Tsyhankov Greensboro
*S_ L-C 189 Jane Alspaugh Aaron Vo Sugarland
*S_ G-C 309 Jim Donellan Erika Rodriguez Lake Houston
*S_ G-C 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1017 [08:17PM] Semi-final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

Heat 1020 [08:26PM] #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ AC-AMC 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_1_ AC-AMC 322 Bob Kniejski Wini Kniejski Greensboro
_3_ AC-AMC 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial
_2_ AC-AMC 332 Bob Shullaw Larisa Shullaw Houston Woodlands

_3_ L-JR 111 Shara Chisholm Daniel Blain Clearlake
_1_ L-JR 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler
_2_ L-JR 182 Marin Jacobson Lucas Stapel Pearland
_4_ G-JR 320 Kian Jacobson Mariel Stanish Pearland

Heat 1021 [08:30PM] #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ AC-AMB 304 Burton Balch Diane Balch Katy
_2_ AC-AMB 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

_1_ AC-JR 320 Kian Jacobson Marin Jacobson Pearland

Heat 1022 [08:35PM] #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A 168 Lori Rosenthal Fabian Sanchez Birmingham
_2_ L-A 179 Caitllin Mullane Dan Skyler Milwaukee Downtown
_3_ L-A 189 Melissa Blado Aaron Vo Sugarland
_4_ G-A 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy
_5_ G-A 316 Alfred Francfort Brittany Gill River Oaks

Heat 1018 [08:39PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

Heat 1017 [08:44PM] Final Round #60 Bronze Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

Heat 1023 [08:48PM] #62 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 167 Sarah Abou-Said Evgenii Rozenfeld Montville
_1_ L-A 186 Corinne Michal Todd Travis Carmel
_2_ L-A 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks

Heat 1024 [08:53PM] #62 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-B 113 Sharon Haydon Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-B 139 Karen Siclare Morten Jensen Ridgefield
_1_ L-B 171 Caron Johnson Dimitriy Saykovskyy Tarrytown
_3_ L-B 175 Liz Evans Ben Seifert Houston Woodlands
_4_ L-B 189 Antoinette Bee Aaron Vo River Oaks
_5_ G-B 317 Thomas Hayes Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands

Heat 1019 [08:57PM] Final Round #62 Silver Closed American Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

[09:02PM] Awards - Fred Astaire Dance Alliance Scholarship Divisions


Pro heat 9 [09:20PM] Semi-final Round #106 American Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
SPONSORED BY INGRID TOTTEN
_5_ 101 Ilya Abdullin Tara Barakov Princeton
_7_ 109 Artem Belmeha Talia Barrington Tarrytown
*S_ 124 Leon Flores Leah Marsh River Oaks
*S_ 132 Nick Haklin Sarah Ford Chicago North
_6_ 139 Morten Jensen Ashley Mokris Ridgefield
*S_ 154 Vincent Mclain Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ 159 Vlad Nalyvaychuk Brianna Nalyvachuk Chicago North
*S_ 164 Zachary Pohl Ariel Freilich Pewaukee
_2_ 204 Mykyta Serdyuk Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie
*S_ 180 August Smith Gabrielle Robinson Delaware
_1_ 197 Sergey Barsukov Maria Sidnjova St. Petersburg
_3_ 198 Adrian Dydynski Hannah Dydynski Park Ridge
_4_ 200 Radek Wiatrowski Mila Popovich Chicago West Loop
*S_ 202 Juan Martinez Elayna Bottinelli Lakewood Ranch

Pro heat 10 [09:40PM] Semi-final Round #109 Open International Latin 5-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)
SPONSORED BY PAM SWERDLICK
_6_ 108 Jeremy Basile Kate Moore Madison West
_5_ 127 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetyana Lutsenko Madison West
_4_ 141 Richard Kaszas Faith Pangea Cypress
_2_ 142 Ivan Kudashev Ksenia Sokolova Montville
*S_ 150 Emanuele Magnassco Viktoria Nemeth Champions - Houston
*S_ 155 Mihaly Meszaros Alexandra Dane Houston Memorial
*S_ 161 Nenad Pavlovic Anastasia Barhatova Orange
_1_ 199 Francesco Bertini Sabrina Manzi Redondo Beach
_3_ 201 Oleksandr Kozkuhukhar Oleksandra Kharchenko Milwaukee Downtown

Pro heat 9 [09:55PM] Final Round #106 American Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)


[10:15PM] INTRODUCTION OF OFFICIALS

Pro heat 10 [10:25PM] Final Round #109 Open International Latin 5-Dance (C/S/R/PD/J)


[10:40PM] BROWNSVILLE TX KIDS PREFORMANCE

Pro heat 11 [10:50PM] Quarter-final Round #107 American Open Rhythm 5-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)
SPONSORED BY INGRID TOTTEN
_5_ 101 Ilya Abdullin Tara Barakov Princeton
_6_ 115 Alberto Cortes Jessa Mae Eriones New York East
_4_ 119 Aaron DeSoto Iryna Desoto Chicago North
*Q_ 146 Israel Lobo Olivia Williams Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ 147 Ryan Lockhart Danelle Newman Oceanside
*S_ 149 Jhondarr Lopez Amber Osborn Houston Woodlands
_1_ 152 Vard Margaryan Inga Demetryan Redondo Beach
_X_ 154 Vincent Mclain Natalie Cardenas Ft. Walton Beach
*S_ 158 Stanislav Morozov Kseniia Tashkinova Carmel
*Q_ 162 Tim Pennenga Tiana Ramirez Sarasota
*S_ 169 Sergio Sanchez Rachel Sayotovich Milwaukee Brookfield
_3_ 204 Mykyta Serdyuk Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie
*S_ 177 Kristian Sese Mae Lozada New York Midtown
*Q_ 183 Aaron Stowell Briana Hofreiter Ft. Walton Beach
_2_ 188 Ilya Velednitsky Mariya Ilchenko Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ 189 Aaron Vo Karen Lopez Sugarland
*S_ 193 Alexander Zarek Julia Vaysfeld Milwaukee Brookfield
*Q_ 194 Brandon Romero Jade Augustain Milwaukee Downtown
*Q_ 202 Juan Martinez Elayna Bottinelli Lakewood Ranch


[11:17PM] BROWNSVILLE TX KIDS FUNDRAISER DANCE

Pro heat 12 [11:35PM] #100 American Closed Novice (FT/CC)
_2_ 120 James Dolores Sara Alamad Denver North
_1_ 146 Israel Lobo Olivia Williams Ft. Walton Beach
_3_ 165 Anthony Pugliese Regan Fruge' Austin
_4_ 203 Issac Livas Kayla Gonzalez Lake Houston

Pro heat 11 [11:39PM] Semi-final Round #107 American Open Rhythm 5-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)

Pro heat 13 [12:06AM] #108 Open International Ballroom 5-Dance (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_ 127 Dymytrii Goncharov Tetyana Lutsenko Madison West
_2_ 161 Nenad Pavlovic Anastasia Barhatova Orange


[12:16AM] RONALD & KATIE RETIREMENT DANCE

Pro heat 11 [12:30AM] Final Round #107 American Open Rhythm 5-Dance (C/R/SW/B/M)

[12:40AM] Awards - Professional Divisions

2017 Cross Country Dance Championships - #9 Saturday Matinee



Heat 1025 [09:00AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1026 [09:01AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C2 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_X_ L-C2 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake
_2_ L-C2 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1027 [09:02AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_2_ L-A3 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_1_ L-C1 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_X_ L-C1 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake

_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1028 [09:04AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B1 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-A1 308 Micah Copple Helena Tokarew Katy

_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1029 [09:05AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

Heat 1030 [09:06AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1031 [09:08AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A1 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B1 330 Ron Ripley Julia West Houston Memorial

_1_ L-Y 128 Taylor Barcus Bo Greer Chandler

Heat 1032 [09:09AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_2_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-C1 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-C1 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1033 [09:11AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_2_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_1_ G-B3 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1034 [09:12AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B2 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B2 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B2 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-C2 326 Mike McCullough Nikki Enright Alamo Heights

Heat 1035 [09:13AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown
_2_ L-A2 191 Tina Ienna Bryan Wodarczak Manhasset

_2_ L-B1 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B1 148 Lilia Kiselev Johnny Lombardo, III Chicago North
_1_ L-B1 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B3 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B3 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

_1_ AC-C 330 Ron Ripley Martha Keller Houston Memorial

Heat 1036 [09:15AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 188 Caitllin Mullane Ilya Velednitsky Milwaukee Downtown

_1_ L-A3 113 Azita Madjidi Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial

_1_ L-C1 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_X_ L-C1 122 Sue Alexander Craig Elsbury Clearlake

_1_ L-C3 192 Millie Munich Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset

_1_ G-B2 319 William Hiller Marisa Yatsenko Manhasset
_2_ G-B2 327 Paul Mitchell Leah Marsh Sugarland

Heat 1037 [09:16AM] #15 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_7_ L-B3 107 Zohreh Yamin Andre Baltierra Rancho Bernardo
_2_ L-B3 113 Sally Vetter Joshua Bradford Houston Memorial
_3_ L-B3 118 Judith Famigletti Plamen Danailov New York East
_5_ L-B3 123 Debbie Barcus Sean Emad Chandler
_4_ L-B3 130 Renee Beaman Justin Guilmette Ft. Walton Beach
_6_ L-B3 157 Robin Broadbent John Money Champions - Houston
_1_ L-B3 192 Sherry Li Eugene Yeremenko Manhasset