2019 Constitution State Dancesport Championships
Get latest Heatlist at registration as heats may change due to late entries
 

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 1-Thursday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 American Cha Cha
Beginner 1
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 American Rumba
Beginner 1
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 Swing
Beginner 1
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 Bolero
Beginner 1
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 Mambo
Beginner 1
_1_ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 Beginner 2 American Cha Cha
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_1_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 Beginner 2 American Rumba
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_2_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_1_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 Beginner 2 Swing
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_1_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 Beginner 2 Bolero
_X_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession

_1_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 Beginner 2 Mambo
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 American Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_2_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 American Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_2_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_1_ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 105 Lucille Erickson Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 Bronze 1 American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-A3 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_4_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 Bronze 1 American Rumba
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-A3 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_4_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 Bronze 1 Swing
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-A3 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_4_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 Bronze 1 Bolero
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-A3 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_4_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_3_ L-C1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 Bronze 1 American Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
_1_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_3_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_2_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 Bronze 1 American Rumba
_3_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
_1_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_4_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_2_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 Bronze 1 Swing
_3_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
_1_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_4_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_2_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 Bronze 1 Bolero
_3_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
_1_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_4_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 Bronze 1 Mambo
_2_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_1_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_4_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 American Cha Cha
Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 American Rumba
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 Swing
Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Bolero
Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 Mambo
Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 Bronze 2 American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_6_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 Bronze 2 American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_6_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 Bronze 2 Swing
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_5_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 Bronze 2 Bolero
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_5_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 Bronze 2 Mambo
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_2_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 Bronze 2 American Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 Bronze 2 American Rumba
_5_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 Bronze 2 Swing
_4_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_5_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 Bronze 2 Bolero
_5_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 Bronze 2 Mambo
_4_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 American Cha Cha
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 American Rumba
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 Swing
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 Bolero
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_2_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 Mambo
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_1_ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_2_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_6_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_5_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_6_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 Full Bronze Swing
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_6_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_5_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_5_ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_4_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_3_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_4_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_2_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 Full Bronze American Rumba
_1_ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_4_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_2_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 Full Bronze Swing
_1_ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_3_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_2_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_2_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_4_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_3_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_4_ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 American Cha Cha
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
_6_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 American Rumba
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
_5_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_6_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 Swing
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
_6_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 Bolero
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
_6_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 Mambo
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
_4_ L-C1 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 American Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_4_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 American Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_4_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 Bolero
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 American Cha Cha
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 American Rumba
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_4_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 Swing
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 Bolero
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 Mambo
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 Closed Bronze Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-C 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-C 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_6_ L-C 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
_4_ L-C 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_7_ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Open Bronze American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 Closed Bronze Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-S2 105 Anna Marie Ventura Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_1_ L-S2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-S2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_1_ G-C 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 Closed Newcomer Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-S1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_2_ L-S1 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio

Closed Bronze Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center

_1_ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-B 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 Open Bronze American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-C 215 Rita Lurito Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
_1_ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_1_ L-S1 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_2_ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-S2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-S2 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

Dance Heats 75-77 With 78
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Rumba
_1_ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Rumba
_1_ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Swing
_1_ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Swing
_1_ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 Closed Bronze Amercan Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-S1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-S1 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_2_ L-S1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_5_ L-S1 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_3_ L-S1 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Open Bronze American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
_2_ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_7_ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Rumba
_1_ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_5_ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
_2_ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_7_ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Swing
_1_ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_3_ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_7_ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
_2_ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_5_ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Semi-final Round Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-C 138 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-C 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_5_ L-C 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
*S_ L-C 231 Deborah Weber Stefan Zuber Fred Astaire - Orange CT
*S_ L-C 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
_4_ L-C 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
*S_ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_6_ G-C 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-A 199 Lindy Pagliaroni Edgar Osorio Osorio Dance Center
_3_ L-A 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW)
_5_ L-S1 105 Karen Kellington Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
_7_ L-S1 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-S1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-S1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_3_ L-S1 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_6_ L-S1 232 Grace Taylor Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_4_ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
_3_ L-B 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Final Round Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW)

Heat BOB1 Bronze American Rhythm Best of the Best
_1_ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_2_ L- 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_3_ L- 931 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

Awards - Closed Bronze Scholarships
BoB Dance Off
Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 Pre-Silver American Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 Pre-Silver American Rumba
_1_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 Pre-Silver Swing
_1_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 Pre-Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A3 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 Pre-Silver American Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_5_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 Pre-Silver American Rumba
_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_5_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 Pre-Silver Swing
_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_5_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_4_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 Pre-Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_5_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_X_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 Pre-Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 222 Linda Miller Mark Igor Shpuntov Mark Igor Shpuntov
_5_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_3_ L-B2 139 Rosemary Santoloci Azamat Evgamukov Rogers Dance Center
_1_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 Silver 1 American Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_5_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 Silver 1 American Rumba
_5_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_4_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Silver 1 Swing
_5_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_4_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Silver 1 Bolero
_5_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_2_ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 Silver 1 Mambo
_5_ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_4_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_1_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 American Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_4_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 American Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_4_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_4_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_4_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_4_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 American Cha Cha
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 American Rumba
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 Swing
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 Bolero
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 Mambo
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 Silver 2 American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 Silver 2 American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ G-A2 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 Silver 2 Swing
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 Silver 2 Bolero
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_4_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_5_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 Silver 2 Mambo
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 American Cha Cha
Silver 2
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_3_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 American Rumba
Silver 2
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_3_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 Swing
Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_3_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 Bolero
Silver 2
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_3_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 Mambo
Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_3_ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 American Cha Cha
Silver 2
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_5_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 American Rumba
Silver 2
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_5_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 Swing
Silver 2
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_5_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 Bolero
Silver 2
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 Mambo
Silver 2
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_3_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 Full Silver American Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_6_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 Full Silver American Rumba
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_6_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 Full Silver Swing
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_6_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 Full Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_5_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_6_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 Full Silver Mambo
_2_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_6_ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_5_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ L-B1 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 American Cha Cha
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_3_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_3_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 American Rumba
Full Silver
_3_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_2_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_3_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 Swing
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_3_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_3_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 Bolero
Full Silver
_3_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_2_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 Mambo
Full Silver
_3_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_2_ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-A3 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_1_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_3_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 American Cha Cha
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Advanced
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 American Rumba
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Advanced
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 Swing
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_4_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Advanced
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 Bolero
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Advanced
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 Mambo
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Advanced
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 American Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_4_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 American Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_3_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_4_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_2_ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_3_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_2_ L-B2 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 American Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 American Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
Open Gold
_2_ L-A2 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 229 Patti Izzo Brian Stark USA Ballroom
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 American Cha Cha
Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 American Rumba
Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 Swing
Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 Bolero
Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 Mambo
Gold 1
_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold Star
_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 American Cha Cha
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ G-A3 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 American Rumba
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ G-A3 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 Swing
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ G-A3 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport


_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 Bolero
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ G-A3 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 Mambo
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
_1_ G-A3 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_1_ L-B2 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 American Cha Cha
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 American Rumba
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 Swing
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 Bolero
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 Mambo
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_1_ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

_3_ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-B1 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

Awards - P/A, M/A, & S/S American Rhythm Single Dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_2_ L-S2 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_3_ L-S2 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ G-S2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_1_ AC-S1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

Gentlemen's Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_5_ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-C 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-C 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_3_ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_7_ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_2_ L-C 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_6_ G-C 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 Closed Gold American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-S1 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin

Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_1_ L-S1 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_2_ G-S1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

Open Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-S2 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE

Gentlemen's Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-S2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 Final Round Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Cha Cha
_3_ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
_2_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_5_ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_6_ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Rumba
_3_ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
_2_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_4_ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_6_ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_5_ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Swing
_3_ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
_2_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_5_ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_6_ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_4_ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 Gentlemen's Open Gold American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ G-S1 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_2_ G-S1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_3_ G-S1 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

Gentlemen's Open Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

Open Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_2_ L-S1 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_1_ L-S1 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 Open Silver American Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_3_ L-C 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_2_ L-C 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
_4_ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

Gentlemen's Open Gold American Rhythm SR 2 Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

Open Gold American Rhythm Championship WDSS (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_2_ G-B 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 Open Gold American Rhythm Championship WDSS (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-C 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-C 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-C 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
_4_ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_1_ L-S1 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-S1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE

_1_ L-S2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center

Open Gold American Rhythm SR 2 Championship (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-S2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 Open American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B/M)
_7_ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_8_ L-B 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_3_ L-B 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L-B 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_5_ L-B 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_6_ L-B 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_4_ L-B 266 Stephanie McCool Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
_1_ G-B 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 Open American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ L-S1 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_5_ L-S1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_4_ L-S1 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_2_ L-S1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_3_ G-S1 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_6_ G-S1 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 Open American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-C 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_5_ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_6_ L-C 230 Adele Morrissette Yury Stefanskiy SYDancecorp
_2_ L-C 243 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_1_ L-C 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
_4_ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 Open American Rhythm SR 2 Scholarship (C/R/SW/B)
_2_ L-S2 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-S2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_4_ L-S2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_3_ L-S2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_5_ L-S2 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ L-S2 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
_6_ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

Awards - P/A Open Scholarhips Best of the Best
BoB Dance Off
Heat 178A Open American Rhythm Best of the Best
_3_ L- 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
_4_ L- 224 Danielle Hitner Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_1_ L- 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
_X_ G- 551 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika Fred Astaire - NY West

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Cha Cha
_3_ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_2_ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_1_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_2_ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Rumba
_3_ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Rumba
_1_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_2_ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Swing
_3_ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_2_ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_1_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Swing
_2_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Bolero
_3_ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_1_ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_2_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Bolero
_2_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_1_ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Mambo
_3_ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_2_ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
_1_ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Mambo
_1_ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_3_ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
_2_ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B)
_3_ L-C 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_7_ L-C 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_1_ L-C 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_6_ L-C 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_2_ L-C 155 Susan Nemeth Andrej Hacke Hacke Dancesport
_4_ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
_X_ L-C 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
_X_ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_5_ L-C 239 Karen Siclare Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B)
_3_ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_2_ L-A 194 Cindy Hwang Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_1_ G-A 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 Closed Gold American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B/M)
Closed Gold American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-S1 129 Leslie McLeod Melbin DeLaCruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-S1 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_ L-S1 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A

Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B)
_3_ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_2_ L-B 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_ L-B 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Final Round Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of Best (C/R/SW/B)
_5_ L-S1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
_3_ L-S1 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_ L-S1 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_4_ L-S1 194 Nancy Grefe Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_2_ L-S1 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_6_ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

Heat 187A Silver American Rhythm Best of the Best
_1_ L- 138 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_3_ L- 194 Meena Kaushal Ferenk Nemeth Dance Republic
_2_ G- 562 Daniel Libatique Amy Baker Supershag

Awards
BoB Dance Off
Awards

Awards

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 2-Thursday Evening




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 Hustle
Beginner 1
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Bronze 1
_2_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 West Coast Swing
Beginner 1
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 Merengue
Beginner 1
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 Salsa
Beginner 1
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 American Samba
Beginner 1
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 Hustle
Beginner 2
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 West Coast Swing
Beginner 2
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 Merengue
Beginner 2
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

_1_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 Salsa
Beginner 2
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 American Samba
Beginner 1
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Beginner 2
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 Bachata
Beginner 1
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 American Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 American Samba
Beginner 2
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B1 193 Deidre Hudson Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 Bachata
Beginner 2
_1_ L-A2 137 Kristen Hubbard David Endicott Studio One
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 NC2
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Silver 2
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 West Coast Swing
Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 Bachata
Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 West Coast Swing
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 2
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 Bachata
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Gold 2
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 American Paso Doble
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 Argentine Tango
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 Merengue
Bronze 1
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 Bachata
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 Argentine Tango
Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 Merengue
Bronze 1
_2_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Salsa
Bronze 1
_3_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 Bachata
Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 2
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 NC2
Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Argentine Tango
Bronze 1
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 Argentine Tango
Open Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 West Coast Swing
Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 2
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 Bachata
Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 West Coast Swing
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 Bachata
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 American Paso Doble
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Argentine Tango
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Merengue
Bronze 2
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 Salsa
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 Bachata
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 Argentine Tango
Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 Merengue
Bronze 2
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 Salsa
Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 Bachata
Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 Argentine Tango
Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 Argentine Tango
Open Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 Full Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 American Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre


Solo 1 Argentine Tango - "Lo que nunca fue" Showcase
_1_[94.7] L- Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 Girl Hunt Ballet Showcase
_1_[95.8] L- Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 "Hugging You" - Rumba Showcase
_1_[96.2] L- Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 Argentine Tango - "Chess" Showcase
_1_[95.5] L- Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 American Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 Merengue
Full Bronze
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 Salsa
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 2
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ L-B2 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Open Gold Star
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 American Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 2
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 American Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 136 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 Salsa
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_2_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.7] L-C1* 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Pre-Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Proficiency Open Silver
_1_[94.3] L-C1* 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Open Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_X_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Salsa
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Silver 2
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Open Full Bronze Bachata
_2_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 NC2
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
Silver 1
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_1_ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
Open Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Silver 1
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 2
_1_ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Pre-Silver Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B2 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_1_ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Full Silver
_3_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
_1_ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 American Samba
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 Pre-Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-C1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 Silver 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
_2_ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 Hustle
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 West Coast Swing
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Proficiency Silver 2
_1_[94.7] L-C1* 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 Salsa
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 American Samba
Silver 1
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 Silver 1 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 Salsa
Silver 2
_2_ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
_1_ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
Gold 1
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 Silver 2 Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B2 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 Full Gold NC2
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 Full Gold American Paso Doble
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 Full Gold American Samba
_1_ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 Hustle
Silver 2
_1_ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 West Coast Swing
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Salsa
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 American Samba
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 Silver 2 Argentine Tango
___ L-C1 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 Open Gold Star NC2
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 Open Gold Star American Paso Doble
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 Hustle
Open Silver 2
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 Full Silver Salsa
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 Hustle
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 Full Silver West Coast Swing
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 Salsa
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 Hustle
Full Silver
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Gold 2
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 Full Silver Argentine Tango
___ L-B2 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 Open Gold NC2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 Open Gold American Paso Doble
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 Hustle
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 Salsa
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 American Samba
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Hustle
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 Salsa
Full Silver
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 Full Silver Argentine Tango
___ L-C1 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 NC2
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Pre-Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 Hustle
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Full Gold
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Pre-Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Salsa
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Gold 2
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Open Full Silver NC2
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Hustle
Open Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center

___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Full Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center

___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 Salsa
Open Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
Pre-Gold
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 Open Full Silver Argentine Tango
___ L-B2 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 Open Gold American Paso Doble
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 Open Gold NC2
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Open Full Silver West Coast Swing
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Open Full Silver Merengue
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Open Full Silver Salsa
_X_ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 Open Full Silver Argentine Tango
___ L-C1 136 Lisa Silver Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 West Coast Swing
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 Full Gold NC2
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 Full Gold American Paso Doble
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 Closed Nightclub Championship (HU/SAL)
___ L-A 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

___ AC-C 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
___ AC-C 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

Heat 334A Open Nightclub Championship (HU/SAL)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Heat 334A Closed Nightclub Championship (HU/SAL)
___ AC-B 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 Closed Nightclub Championship (HU/WC)

___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-C 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

___ AC-C 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

Open Nightclub Championship (HU/WC)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 Closed Nighclub Championship (SAL/WC)
___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ AC-C 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

Open Nighclub Championship (SAL/WC)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 Closed Nightclub Championship (HU/SAL)
___ L-C 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-C 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ AC-A 595 Aleks Trapi Susana Sarangaya New York, NY

Heat 337 Open Nightclub Championship (HU/SAL)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 Open Nightclub Championship (HU/WC)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 224 Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

___ L-C 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 Open Nighclub Championship (SAL/WC)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C 163 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Columbus Dance Center
_X_ L-C 184 Bonnie Downing Eddie Melendez The Greenwich Ballroom
___ L-C 239 Mary Early Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Awards - P/A & M/A Nightclub 2-Dance Championships

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 3 - Friday Matinee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 American Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Proficiency Bronze 1
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 American Tango
Beginner 1
___ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 American Foxtrot
Beginner 1
___ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 American Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-B2 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 American Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Proficiency Bronze 1
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 American Tango
Beginner 2
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 American Foxtrot
Beginner 2
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 American Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 American Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 American Tango
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 American Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 American Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 Pre-Bronze Peabody
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
LA2 Bronze 1 Move to heat #461
Heat 353 American Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
Open Pre-Bronze
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 1

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Bronze 1
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 American Tango
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
Open Pre-Bronze
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 1

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Bronze 1
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 American Foxtrot
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 187 Elise Puig John Musacchio Dance Obsession
Open Pre-Bronze
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 1

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Bronze 1
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 American Viennese Waltz
Open Pre-Bronze
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 American Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 American Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 American Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 American Viennese Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
Open Bronze 1
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Proficiency Bronze 2
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 American Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 American Tango
Beginner 1
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 American Foxtrot
Beginner 1
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 American Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-C1 193 Adulca Telesfort James Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 Bronze 1 American Waltz
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 Bronze 1 American Tango
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 Bronze 1 American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Bronze 1 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 Bronze 1 Peabody
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 American Waltz
Open Beginner 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
___ L-A3 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 American Tango
Open Beginner 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Open Bronze 2
___ L-A3 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 American Foxtrot
Open Beginner 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Bronze 2
___ L-A3 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 American Viennese Waltz
Open Beginner 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Open Bronze 2
___ L-A3 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 American Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 American Tango
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 American Foxtrot
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 American Viennese Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Open Bronze 2
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-C1 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 American Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 American Tango
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 American Foxtrot
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze 2
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 American Viennese Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-C1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom
Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 Bronze 2 American Waltz
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 Bronze 2 American Tango
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 187 Lucille Erickson John Musacchio Dance Obsession
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 Bronze 2 American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 Bronze 2 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 Bronze 2 Peabody
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 American Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-B2 572 Doug Pope Amy Baker Supershag
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 American Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-B2 572 Doug Pope Amy Baker Supershag
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-B2 572 Doug Pope Amy Baker Supershag
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 American Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 American Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
Open Full Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm
___ L-B1 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C1 544 Thomas Benton Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 Full Bronze American Waltz
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 232 Pat Tomalonis Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 Full Bronze American Tango
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 232 Pat Tomalonis Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 232 Pat Tomalonis Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-B2 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 American Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 American Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 American Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-C1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Full Bronze Peabody
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 American Waltz
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 American Tango
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 American Foxtrot
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 American Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 Open Full Bronze Peabody
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 Closed Newcomer American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-C 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

___ L-S1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-S1 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio

_X_ G-S2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom

Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-B 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-C 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-C 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-C 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ G-S1 572 Doug Pope Amy Baker Supershag
___ G-S1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-S1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-S1 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-S1 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-S1 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ G-C 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
_X_ G-S2 574 Vache "Papa Jan" Sarukhanyan Ellen Porter Chevy Chase Ballroom
___ G-S2 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-S2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S2 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-S2 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-S2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-S2 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-S2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ G-S2 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Tango
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Tango
___ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance B American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance A American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
___ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Tango
___ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
___ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze 6-Dance C American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L- 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L- 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L- 237 Eileen Pacy Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L- 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
___ L- 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 Open Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-B 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

___ L-S1 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 Open Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
_X_ L-C 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-C 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

Open Newcomer American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-S2 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 Open Bronze American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT)
___ L-S2 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S2 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-S2 193 Gigi Flannery Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Semi-final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT)
___ L-S1 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-S1 131 Tricia Kassling Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-S1 134 Judith Albarelli Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-S1 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-S1 162 Shelley Claar Grzegorz Kasprzak Dance - Fit
___ L-S1 197 Farzi Poor Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-S1 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-S1 232 Pat Tomalonis Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ G-S1 572 Doug Pope Amy Baker Supershag
___ G-S1 579 Gary Tessitore Vanda Polakova Big Apple Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-B 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT)
___ L-C 120 Leslie Pelecovich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-C 239 Trevor Crow Mullineaux Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-C 240 Bonnie Kravetz Tomas Vasicek Savaria Dance Studio
___ L-C 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-C 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-C 554 Richard Hahndorf Jr Lina Mambella Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT)
___ L-A 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A 224 Dana Dietrich Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT)

Awards - P/A Closed Scholarships
BoB Dance off
Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Proficiency Pre-Silver
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Pre-Silver
___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 American Tango
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Proficiency Pre-Silver
___ L-B2* 177 Lillian Sibrizzi Clemens Lengenfelder Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
Pre-Silver
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 Open Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 215 Afton Fraser Elmar Schmidt Fred Astaire - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 American Waltz
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 American Tango
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 American Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 Pre-Silver American Tango
___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 American Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
Pre-Silver
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Vivian Zamel Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 Pre-Silver Peabody
_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 American Tango
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 American Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Proficiency Pre-Silver
___ L-C2* 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Pre-Silver
___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Silver 1
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 American Tango
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Proficiency Pre-Silver
___ L-C2* 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Proficiency Pre-Silver
___ L-C2* 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 American Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
Silver 1
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Silver 1 American Waltz
___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 Silver 1 American Tango
___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 Silver 1 American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 Silver 1 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Waltz
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Tango
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 228 Jessica Indig-Smith Andrey Stanev Ballroom Dance Westchester
___ L-B2 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 Silver 1 Peabody
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession

_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Tango
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Semi-final Round Silver 1 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 257 Deborah Weber Dmitry Savchenko Dance In Rhythm

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 American Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 American Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 American Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 150 Carrie Lam Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 American Viennese Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_X_ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 Final Round Silver 1 American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Final Round Silver 1 American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Final Round Silver 1 American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Final Round Silver 1 American Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Final Round Silver 1 American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Final Round Silver 1 American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Final Round Silver 1 American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Final Round Silver 1 American Viennese Waltz

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 American Waltz
Silver 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Silver 1
___ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 American Tango
Silver 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Open Silver 1
___ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 American Foxtrot
Silver 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Silver 1
___ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 American Viennese Waltz
Silver 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Silver 1
___ L-A3 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova

_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 Silver 2 American Waltz
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 Silver 2 American Tango
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 Silver 2 American Foxtrot
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 Silver 2 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance
___ L-A1 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 Silver 2 Peabody
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 Silver 2 American Waltz
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 Silver 2 American Tango
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 Silver 2 American Foxtrot
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 Silver 2 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ G-B1 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 Silver 2 Peabody
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 American Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 American Tango
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-B2 540 Michael Albarelli Maria Bliznetsova Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 American Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 American Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 Silver 2 American Waltz
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 Silver 2 American Tango
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 Silver 2 American Foxtrot
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 Silver 2 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Semi-final Round Silver 2 American Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Semi-final Round Silver 2 American Tango
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Semi-final Round Silver 2 American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Semi-final Round Silver 2 American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 American Waltz
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 2
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 American Tango
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 2
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 American Foxtrot
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 2
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 American Viennese Waltz
Silver 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Open Silver 2
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Final Round Silver 2 American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Final Round Silver 2 American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Final Round Silver 2 American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Final Round Silver 2 American Viennese Waltz


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 "You Make Me Feel" - Viennese Waltz Showcase
___ L- Wendy Sherman Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Full Silver American Waltz
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Full Silver American Tango
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Full Silver American Foxtrot
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 Full Silver American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance

___ L-C1 118 Sandy Haydon Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 241 JoAnn Kelley Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
___ L-C1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 Peabody
Silver 2

_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 American Waltz
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ G-B1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 American Tango
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ G-B1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 American Foxtrot
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ G-B1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ G-B1 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ G-B1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
Gold 2
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 Peabody
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 Gold 2 Peabody
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 American Waltz
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Gold 1
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 American Tango
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Gold 1
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 American Foxtrot
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Gold 1
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-A3 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ G-A3 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
Gold 1
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 Peabody
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Gold 1
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Semi-final Round Full Silver American Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
___ L-B1 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Semi-final Round Full Silver American Tango
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
___ L-B1 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Semi-final Round Full Silver American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
___ L-B1 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 Semi-final Round Full Silver American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-B1 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
___ L-B1 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
_X_ L-B1 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 American Waltz
Full Silver
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

Pre-Gold
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 American Tango
Open Full Bronze
___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Full Silver
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 American Foxtrot
Full Silver
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

Pre-Gold
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-B2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-B2 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 Pre-Gold Peabody
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 American Waltz
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Gold 2
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 American Tango
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Gold 2
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 American Foxtrot
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Gold 2
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 American Viennese Waltz
Proficiency Full Bronze
___ L-B1* 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-B2 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-B2 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Gold 2
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 Peabody
Full Silver
___ L-B2 105 Victoria Ruehl Barney Aquilino Dance Obsession
Gold 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Final Round Full Silver American Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Final Round Full Silver American Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Final Round Full Silver American Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 Final Round Full Silver American Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 Open Full Silver American Waltz
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Toby Appel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 Open Full Silver American Tango
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Toby Appel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 Open Full Silver American Foxtrot
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Toby Appel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 Open Full Silver American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-C1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-C1 145 Toby Appel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 Open Full Silver Peabody
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 "Respect" - Foxtrot Showcase
___ L- Wendy Sherman Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 American Waltz
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 American Tango
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 American Foxtrot
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
___ AC-B2 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ L-B1 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B1 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 American Waltz
Open Full Silver
___ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 American Tango
Open Full Silver
___ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio

___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Pre-Gold
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 American Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
___ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 American Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
___ L-B2 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-B2 128 Elaine Madonna Eric Dehant Dehant - 97 Dance
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-A3 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 Open Full Silver Peabody
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 American Waltz
Open Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Sherry Tucker Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 American Tango
Open Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Sherry Tucker Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 American Foxtrot
Open Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Gold 1
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Sherry Tucker Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 American Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Sherry Tucker Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 Pre-Gold Peabody
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 American Waltz
Full Gold
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 American Tango
Full Gold
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 American Foxtrot
Full Gold
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 American Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
___ L-C1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL

___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ L-B2 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 Full Gold Peabody
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 American Waltz
Full Gold
___ L-B2 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 256 Alinda Lewris Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 American Tango
Full Gold
___ L-B2 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 256 Alinda Lewris Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance
Open Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 American Foxtrot
Full Gold
___ L-B2 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 256 Alinda Lewris Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance
Open Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 American Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
___ L-B2 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 256 Alinda Lewris Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance
Open Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 Open Gold Peabody
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_X_ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 American Waltz
Gold 2
___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 American Tango
Gold 2
___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 American Foxtrot
Gold 2
___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-C2 241 Joann Yates Sergey Vasilyev Let's Dance With Me Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 American Viennese Waltz
Gold 2
___ L-C1 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-B2 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B2 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Gold 2 Peabody
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 American Waltz
Gold 2
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 American Tango
Gold 2
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 American Foxtrot
Gold 2
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 American Viennese Waltz
Gold 2
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 Open Gold Star Peabody
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 Open Advanced American Waltz
___ L-A1 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 232 Amy Brewer Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 Open Advanced American Tango
___ L-A1 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 232 Amy Brewer Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 American Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
___ G-C2 570 Walter Mosby Lola Shadurski Dance Star Academy
Open Advanced
___ L-A1 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 232 Amy Brewer Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 Open Advanced American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L-A3 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-A3 232 Amy Brewer Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-A3 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ G-B2 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 Open Advanced American Waltz
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 232 Linda Ness Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 Open Advanced American Tango
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 232 Linda Ness Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Open Advanced American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 232 Linda Ness Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Open Advanced American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B1 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-C1 232 Linda Ness Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

Awards - P/A, M/A, S/S American Smooth Single Dances



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Tango
___ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 P/A & M/A Closed Silver 6-Dance C American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L- 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L- 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L- 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
_X_ G- 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G- 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-C 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
_X_ L-C 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-C 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-C 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-C 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S1 145 Janice Decho Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S1 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-S1 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
_X_ L-S1 237 Joan Carlson Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ L-S1 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ G-S1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-S1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A 239 Paulina Topczewska Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ AC-C 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

Gentlemen's Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S2 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-S2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-S2 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-B 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

___ AC-S1 552 Chet Gleba Kathleen Gleba

Gentlemen's Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-C 120 Karen Siclare John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C 127 Kimberly Simensen Mikolay Czarnecki Czarnecki, Mikolaj
___ L-C 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-C 143 Tracey Simon Marek Gabor G&J Studios
_X_ L-C 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 224 Patty Carpenter Julius Solano Sol Dancesport
___ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ L-C 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-C 248 Hui Kang Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-C 267 Ivonne Ramos Ihar Kisialiou Capital Ballroom
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality
___ G-C 545 Ed Berndt Ashley Mokris Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Semi-final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-S1 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-S1 145 Robyn Charmel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S1 150 Maura McGinn Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova
___ L-S1 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-S1 213 Cindy Lindsay Sergiy Samchynskyy Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ L-S1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-S1 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-S1 266 Agi Hale Vuk Stefanovic VS Dance Studio
___ G-S1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-S1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-S1 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A 183 Paige Horner Theo Martinez HTM Dance

Closed Gold American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S1 145 Jean Oristano Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S1 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-S1 256 Alinda Lewris Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

Closed Gold American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-B 120 Nadine Soderberg John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

Gentlemen's Closed Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ G-S1 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-S1 571 Matt Oristano Nicole Stavola Ballroom Dancesport
___ G-S1 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B 123 Heidi Rosenfarb Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
_X_ L-B 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B 171 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Kuzmin, Pavel
___ L-B 226 Allison Parker Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Final Round Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 Closed Gold American Smooth Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center

___ L-S1 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-S1 145 Carole Woodring Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S1 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-S1 248 Bonnie Vellucci Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

Awards - P/A Closed Scholarships
BoB Dance Off
Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Semi-final Round Open American Smooth Scholarships Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-C 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-C 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Open American Smooth SR 2 Scholarships (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S2 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
_X_ L-S2 136 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dance
___ L-S2 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-S2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT
___ L-S2 232 Diane Schuman Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S2 563 Buck Lindsay Yuliya Besarab Samchynskyy - Lindsay
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Open American Smooth Scholarships Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L-B 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L-B 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B 232 Amy Brewer Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-B 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Open American Smooth Scholarships Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S1 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-S1 141 Robie Grana Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-S1 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-S1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-S1 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-S1 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
___ G-S1 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G-S1 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Final Round Open American Smooth Scholarships Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)

Awards - P/A Open Scholarhips Best of the Best
BoB Dance Off
Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 Gentlemen's Open Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S2 575 Phil Schaenman Daria Zotova Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev-Zotova

Closed Gold American Smooth SR 2 Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S2 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 Gentlemen's Open Gold American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ G-S1 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G-S1 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 Open Gold American Smooth SR 2 Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S2 120 Lenore Rich John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-S2 176 Nancy Brittingham Kurt Lemmer Klassic Dance
___ L-S2 200 Mary Early Marko Paunovic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Gentlemen's Open Gold American Smooth SR 2 Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Waltz
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Tango
___ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Tango
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance B American Championship - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 134 Christa Mason Dmitri Dolgopolov Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov - Bliznetsova
___ L- 168 Mariana Lvoff Vladimir Kosarev Fred Astaire - Coral Gables FL
___ L- 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev

P/A & M/A Open 9-Dance C American Championship - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ G- 549 Paul Duhaime Daryll Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ G- 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 Open Gold American Smooth Championship WDSS (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 167 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
___ L-C 188 Debra Hoag Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C 235 Linda Katz Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
___ L-C 250 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL
___ L-C 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Yana Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 Open Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-C 106 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
___ L-C 132 Debbie Bowman Marcio DeSouza DANE
_X_ L-C 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 225 Karin Bigman Felix Solis Classic Ballroom
___ L-C 226 Alyssa Katz Ricardo Sopin Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
_X_ G-C 543 David Barrow Mila Sheina Dance Vitality

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 Open Gold American Smooth Championship WDSS (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-A 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

___ L-B 191 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev ANashev
___ L-B 235 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center

___ L-S2 232 Linda Ness Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

Open Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-B 158 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality

___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 Open Gold American Smooth Championship WDSS (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-S1 120 Annette Van Ommeren John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-S1 146 Lei-Lei Wang Igor Gayenko Gayenko - Wang
___ L-S1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-S1 232 Sherry Tucker Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson
___ L-S1 255 Charlotte Browne Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 Open Silver American Smooth Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-S2 132 Sue McQuay Marcio DeSouza DANE
___ L-S2 145 Toby Appel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

Open American Smooth Scholarships Best of Best (W/T/FT/VW)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A 239 Rebecca Mandell Marko Urosevic Fred Astaire - Trumbull CT

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 Adult Amatuer International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ AC-S2 584 Brad Scholz Judit Scholz Trumbull, CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Adult Amateur International Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-S1 576 Anatoliy Shvarts Tatiana Keegan New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Adult Amatuer International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ AC-S1 584 Brad Scholz Judit Scholz Trumbull, CT

___ AC-S3 561 Eldon Lam Yee Kwan Lam Toronto, ON

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Adult Amateur International Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-S2 576 Anatoliy Shvarts Tatiana Keegan New York, NY



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 Butterfly Lovers Showcase
___ L- Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 Steam Heat (2 instructors) Showcase
___ L- Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 Pulp Fiction Showcase
___ L- Diane Larsen Julius Solano Sol Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 Jai - Ho Showcase
___ G- Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 Rhapsody in Blue Showcase Showcase
___ L- Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Fred Astaire - Miami Beach FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Awards

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 4 - Friday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Cabaret
___ L- 123 Sophia D'Angelo Michael Choi Big Apple Ballroom
___ L- 253 Linda Miller Carlos Zapata Carlos & Sofia Showdance
___ L- 258 Dr. Karin Bigman Craig Smith Daytona Beach, FL

Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ 103 Vincent Antonelli Stephanie Falciano Syosset, NY
___ 107 Maxim Arkhipenko Zahara Diego-Moffitt Poughkeepsie, NY
___ 121 Victor Caneo Julia Vaysfeld Mequon, WI
___ 147 Zachary Germain Jenna Caskie Peabody, MA
___ 192 Nikko Negado Larisa Giambona Ridgewood, NJ
___ 210 Felix Reyes Nghi Perry-Tran Trumbull, CT
___ 220 Artem Shiller Ginny Shiller Fairfax, VA
_X_ 221 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina West Chester, PA
___ 240 Tomas Vasicek Vitalija Tyrnova Norwood, MA
___ 260 Kemar Bennett Jessica Nicol Cambridge, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
___ 100 Ilya Abdullin Anastasija . Towaco, NJ
___ 154 Trevor Guthrie Emily Guthrie Charlotte, NC
___ 169 Dmitry Krasnianskiy Esther Frances
___ 178 Christian Lightner Kia Kenney Cambridge, MA
_X_ 198 Anthony Osomo Mandi Messina New York, NY
___ 211 Evgenii Rozenfeld Maria Shumakher Princeton, NJ
___ 216 Justin Seigler Noreen Malinee Fairfax, VA
___ 218 Vladimir Serbulenco Ivana Strancaric Southbury, CT
___ 245 Chris Whitten Kristyn Michaud Redding, CT
___ 252 Tykhon Zhyvkov Yana Zhyvkov Redondo Beach, CA
___ 257 Dmitry Savchenko Tania Nunez Brandord, CT
___ 264 Artur Sveshnikov Svitlana Gliebova NY, NY


Top Solo Final
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 Final Round Professional Rising Star American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 Final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)

Awards - Professional Rising Star Dance Events



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 Semi-final Round Open Professional International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ 104 Mykhailo Anufriiev Anna Vietrynska Spring Valley, NY
___ 112 Artem Belmeha Anna Shevchenko Tarrytown, NY
___ 116 Anton Bilozorov Samanta Filip New York, NY
___ 124 Riccardo Conte Eleonora Filippi Alexandria, VA
___ 185 Aleksei Minaev Elena Minaeva Cleveland, OH
___ 190 Yuriy Nartov Enxhi Fundo New York, NY
___ 202 Oscar Pedrinelli Lenka Kovalcikova Rego Park, NY
___ 242 Alexander Voskalchuk Veronika Voskalchuk Miami, FL
___ 247 Oskar Wojciechowski Karolina Holody Provo, UT



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 Semi-final Round Open Professional International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
___ 114 Francesco Bertini Sabrina Bertini Redondo Beach, CA
___ 122 Dylan Cary Lily Kolman New York, NY
_X_ 125 Vincent Corriveau Bianca Champagne Montreal
___ 157 Oleg Iakushev Viktoriia Iakusheva Towaco, NJ
___ 180 Ilya Maletin Polina Mayer Ottawa
___ 214 Stanislav Savich Nicole Prosser Monroe, NY
_X_ 221 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina West Chester, PA
___ 227 Rangei Spirov Veronika Chernyavska Dallas, TX
___ 234 Artur Tarnavskyy Anastasia Danilova Brooklyn, NY
___ 244 Howard Wang Doris Hsieh Rego Park, Flushing, NY
___ 261 Ilya Ivanov Yana Tikhenko North Bergen, NJ
___ 263 Mykyta Guzovskyi Ekaterina Serbina NY, NY


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 Professional Cabaret
___ 103 Vincent Antonelli Stephanie Falciano Syosset, NY
___ 135 Douglas Dombrowik Angel Fox Marlborough, MA
___ 161 Shane Jensen Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
___ 235 Travis Tuft Jaimee Tuft Fairfield, NJ
___ 258 Craig Smith Andrea Harvey Daytona Beach, FL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 Final Round Open Professional International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 Final Round Open Professional International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)

Awards - Open Professional Dance Events

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 5 - Saturday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 International Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 International Samba
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 International Rumba
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 International Paso Doble
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 Jive
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 International Cha Cha
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 International Samba
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 International Rumba
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 International Paso Doble
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 Jive
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 International Cha Cha
Beginner 1
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 International Samba
Beginner 1
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 International Rumba
Beginner 1
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 International Paso Doble
Beginner 1
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 Jive
Beginner 1
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Pre-Bronze
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Full Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 International Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

Full Silver
___ L-B1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B1 208 Yurima Guilarte Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 International Samba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

Full Silver
___ L-B1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B1 208 Yurima Guilarte Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 International Rumba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

Full Silver
___ L-B1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B1 208 Yurima Guilarte Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 International Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

Full Silver
___ L-B1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 Jive
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

Full Silver
___ L-B1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B1 208 Yurima Guilarte Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 International Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 International Samba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 International Rumba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A2 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 International Paso Doble
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 Jive
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 International Cha Cha
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A1 175 Rebecca Lofquist Dillon Lehman Stepping Out - Lehman
Full Silver
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 International Samba
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A1 175 Rebecca Lofquist Dillon Lehman Stepping Out - Lehman
Full Silver
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 International Rumba
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A1 175 Rebecca Lofquist Dillon Lehman Stepping Out - Lehman
Full Silver
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 International Paso Doble
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 Jive
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 International Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 International Samba
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 International Rumba
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 International Paso Doble
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 Jive
Beginner 2
___ L-B1 193 Orna Keren Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B1 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B1 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 International Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Silver 2
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 International Samba
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Silver 2
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 International Rumba
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Silver 2
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 International Paso Doble
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Jive
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Silver 2
___ L-C1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 International Cha Cha
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Silver 2
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 International Samba
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Silver 2
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 International Rumba
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Silver 2
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 International Paso Doble
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Silver 2
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Jive
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-B2 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
Silver 2
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 International Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-A3 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 International Samba
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-A3 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 International Rumba
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-A3 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 International Paso Doble
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-A3 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Jive
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-A3 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 International Cha Cha
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-B1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA
Full Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 International Samba
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-B1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA
Full Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 International Rumba
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-B1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA
Full Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 Jive
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-B1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA
Full Gold
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 International Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Silver
___ L-B2 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 International Samba
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Silver
___ L-B2 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 International Rumba
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Silver
___ L-B2 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 International Paso Doble
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Full Silver
___ L-B2 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
Open Full Silver
___ L-B1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 Jive
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ L-B2 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 International Cha Cha
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West

___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-A1 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 International Samba
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West

___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-A1 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 International Rumba
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West

___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-A1 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 International Paso Doble
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West

___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-A1 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 Jive
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B1 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A3 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A3 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West

___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold Star
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-A1 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 International Cha Cha
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Gold 2
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A2 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 International Samba
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Gold 2
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A2 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 International Rumba
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Pre-Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Gold 2
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A2 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 International Paso Doble
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Pre-Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold
___ L-A2 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 Jive
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 2
___ L-B2 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Pre-Gold
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Gold 2
___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A2 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 International Cha Cha
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Gold 1
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario

___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 International Samba
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Gold 1
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario

___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 International Rumba
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
Gold 1
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario

___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-A1 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 International Paso Doble
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 1
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 Jive
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 1
___ L-B1 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario

___ L-MLB2 335 Tammie Nahum Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 International Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Gold 1
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-A3 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 International Samba
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

Gold 1
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-A3 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 International Rumba
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

Gold 1
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-A3 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 International Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
___ L-A2 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
Gold 1
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Gold
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-A3 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 Jive
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Gold 1
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Gold 2
Open Gold
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-A3 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 International Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B2 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 International Samba
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B2 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 International Rumba
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B2 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 International Paso Doble
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B2 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 Jive
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-B2 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B2 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance

___ L-C1 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 International Cha Cha
Full Silver
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-A3 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 International Samba
Full Silver
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-A3 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 International Rumba
Full Silver
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-A3 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 International Paso Doble
Full Silver
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-A3 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Jive
Full Silver
___ G-B1 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-A3 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-A3 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine

___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-B1 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 International Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 International Samba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 International Rumba
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 International Paso Doble
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 Jive
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ AC-MLA1 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 International Cha Cha
Silver 1
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Advanced

___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 International Samba
Silver 1
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Advanced

___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 International Rumba
Silver 1
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Advanced

___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 International Paso Doble
Pre-Bronze
___ L-C1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-A3 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 Jive
Silver 1
___ L-A3 209 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Advanced

___ L-B1 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-B1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-B1 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-B1 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-B1 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-B1 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 International Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 International Samba
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 International Rumba
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

___ L-MLA3 335 Bonnie Schmelz Aleksandr Mitronin Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 International Paso Doble
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 Jive
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
___ L-B1 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B2 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-B2 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-B2 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

Awards - P/A, M/A, & S/S International Latin Single Dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 Closed Newcomer International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
Closed Newcomer International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-A 255 Jamie Johnson Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

___ L-B 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-S1 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy


Closed Bronze International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-A 175 Rebecca Lofquist Dillon Lehman Stepping Out - Lehman

___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ L-S2 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 Closed Bronze International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-C 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-C 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

___ L-S1 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S1 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 Closed Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

___ L-S2 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-S2 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

Gentlemen's Closed Sillver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 Closed Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
___ L-C 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-C 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-C 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 Closed Gold International Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-C 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-C 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-S2 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev

Closed Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

Junior Open 5-Dance International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
___ G-GJ2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE


Dance Heats 713-720 Together

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Cha Cha
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Cha Cha
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Samba
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Samba
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Rumba
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Rumba
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Cha Cha
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Cha Cha
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Cha Cha
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Samba
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Samba
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Samba
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Rumba
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Rumba
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Rumba
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Paso Doble
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Jive
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 Open Silver International Latin Championship (C/S/R/J)
___ L-B 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-B 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

___ L-C 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ L-C 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

___ L-S1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace

Open Bronze International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

Gentlemen's Open Bronze International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ G-S1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 Open Gold International Latin Championship WDSS (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-A 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-A 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

___ L-B 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-B 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-B 251 Amy Jay Artem Zhychuk Zhychuk - Jay

Open Bronze International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 193 Caryn Herman Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 Open Gold International Latin Championship WDSS (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-C 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-C 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-C 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-C 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-C 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-C 252 Lynn Magnesen Tykhon Zhyvkov Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA
___ L-C 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

___ L-S2 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev

Open Newcomer International Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-S1 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 Open Gold International Latin Championship WDSS (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-S1 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-S1 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-S1 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-S1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-S1 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

Open Gold International Latin Championship WDSS (C/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-MLA 593 Austin Joson Nomi Correli Nutley, NJ

Gentlemen's Open Gold International Latin SR 2 Championship (C/S/R/P)
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

Gentlemen's Closed Gold International Latin Championship (C/S/R/PD/J) (5 dance)
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

Awards - P/A & M/A Latin Championships


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 Semi-final Round Closed Silver International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/J)
___ L-C 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-C 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-C 197 Saghi Ownjazayeri Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-C 203 Robin Hope Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-C 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-C 208 Yurima Guilarte Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England
___ L-C 246 Madeline LoPresti Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship (Best of Best C/S/R)
___ L-A 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A 175 Rebecca Lofquist Dillon Lehman Stepping Out - Lehman

___ L-C 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 234 Sharon Macey Artur Tarnavskyy The Dance Collective
___ L-C 236 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 Closed Silver International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/J)
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 174 Oksana Holovko Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio
___ L-B 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

___ L-S1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-S1 110 Beth Kaplan Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-S1 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-S1 197 Susan D Kelly Jan Ondrias Ondrias, Jan
___ L-S1 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship (Best of Best C/S/R)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ L-S1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S1 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-S1 236 JoAnn Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
___ L-S1 246 Elena Di Cicco Tomasz Wlodarski Tomasz Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Closed Gold International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-C 144 Luda Conti Andrei Gavriline Paragon Ballroom
___ L-C 166 Gabriella Callender Stanislav Kochergin Dance With Us Ontario
___ G-C 568 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini Fred Astaire - Redondo Beach CA

___ L-S1 108 Barbara Cheney Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev

Closed Silver International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/J)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 Final Round Closed Silver International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/J)



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Semi-final Round Open International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-C 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-C 148 Tina Tang Alon Gilin Dance Masters - Ontario
___ L-C 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-C 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 186 Andrea Bennington Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-C 204 Sophia D'Angelo Nikolai Pilipenchuk Capital Ballroom
___ L-C 233 Ada Fung Yevgenii Taraniuk Taraniuk - Fung
___ L-C 243 Kimberly Bottini Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ L-C 256 Thao Tran Sinisa Vasic Siva Dance
___ L-C 268 Jennifer Marre Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 Open International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-B 108 Vanessa DiCicco Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-B 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-B 110 Missy White Genya Bartashevich Dance Exclusive
___ L-B 142 Isabel Deich Maxim Fomin Quartier Latin
___ L-B 181 Tamar Cohen Shone Margaric Fred Astaire - NY West
___ L-B 203 Carrie Steinmetz Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine
___ L-B 268 Jacqueline Soccodato Delyan Terziev Dance Lab - USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 Open International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-S1 108 Sherry Tucker Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-S1 119 Jane Wong Edgars Brivks Dance Masters - Toronto
___ L-S1 138 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
___ L-S1 141 Coree Tan Ian Folker Academy Ballroom - Folker
___ L-S1 145 Doreen Dressel Alexey Gavrilov A & A
___ L-S1 152 Marina Kazakevich Mitch Gotchev Ballroom Palace
___ L-S1 158 Sherry Dong Dmitry Ilyushenov Dance Vitality
___ L-S1 174 Lei-Lei Wang Slavik Legkovenko Ballroom Dream Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 Open International Latin SR 2 Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
___ L-S2 108 Diane Schuman Vlad Astafiev Ballroom Fever - Asafiev
___ L-S2 243 Lois Fein Aleksandar Vukosavljevic Stepping Out - Vukosavljevic
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan

Open International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)
___ L-A 109 Lauren LaPointe Louis Bar V2 Dance Studios
___ L-A 186 Katerina Constantinou Ivan Mulyavka Dance Town
___ L-A 255 Desiree Piette Evgueni Chaoulski Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Final Round Open International Latin Scholarship Best of Best (C/S/R/P/J)

Awards - P/A Open Scholarhips Best of the Best
BoB Dance Off
Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 Amateur Cabaret
___ AC- 573 Miroslav Randelovic Dakota Pizzi New York, NY
___ AC- 585 Sahar Barkai Alyssa Lore Fairfield, NJ

Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 International Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho

___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 International Tango
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho

___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 International Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 International Foxtrot
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho

___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 Quickstep
Beginner 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Bronze 1
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho

___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
Bronze 2
___ L-A2 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 International Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 1
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 International Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 1
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 International Viennese Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Full Silver
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 International Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 1
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 Quickstep
Bronze 1
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 1
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 International Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 International Tango
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 International Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo
Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 International Foxtrot
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 Quickstep
Beginner 1
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Pre-Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 International Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-A2 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 International Tango
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-A2 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 International Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Full Silver
___ L-A2 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 International Foxtrot
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-A2 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 Quickstep
Beginner 2
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Full Silver
___ L-A2 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 International Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
___ L-B2 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 International Tango
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 International Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Bronze 1
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 International Foxtrot
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Quickstep
Beginner 2
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Bronze 2
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 International Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 2
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Full Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 International Tango
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 2
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Full Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 International Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
Silver 2
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Full Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 International Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 2
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Full Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Silver 2
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Full Silver
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 International Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Silver
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 International Tango
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Silver
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 International Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Silver 1
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 International Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Silver
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Silver
___ L-A3 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 International Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 International Tango
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 International Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 International Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Pre-Silver
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 International Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 International Tango
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 International Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 International Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Quickstep
Pre-Bronze
___ L-B2 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-B2 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B2 193 Judy Downer Bill Nelly Destination Dance Studio
Silver 1
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 International Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 International Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Full Bronze
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 International Viennese Waltz
Silver 2
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Full Silver
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Quickstep
Full Bronze
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Silver
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 International Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Silver 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 2
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 International Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Silver 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 2
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 International Viennese Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
Silver 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 International Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Silver 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 2
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 Quickstep
Bronze 1
___ L-B1 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Bronze 2
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Silver 1
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 2
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 International Waltz
Bronze 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 International Tango
Bronze 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 International Viennese Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 International Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 Quickstep
Bronze 1
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Bronze 2
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B1 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-B1 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-B1 217 Pamela Temple Leon Selby Allstar Ballroom
Open Full Silver
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 International Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 1
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-B1 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 International Tango
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 1
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 International Viennese Waltz
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 1
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 International Foxtrot
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 1
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 Quickstep
Bronze 1
___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Pre-Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Silver 1
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ G-B1 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 International Waltz
Bronze 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Gold 1
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 International Tango
Bronze 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Gold 1
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
Gold 1
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 International Foxtrot
Bronze 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Gold 1
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 Quickstep
Bronze 2
___ AC-B2 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Full Bronze
___ L-A3 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Gold 1
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B1 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 International Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Silver 2
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 International Tango
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Silver 2
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 International Viennese Waltz
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Silver 2
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 International Foxtrot
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Silver 2
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 Quickstep
Bronze 2
___ L-B2 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B2 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-B2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-B2 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
Silver 2
___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ G-J2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 International Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Pre-Silver
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Silver 2
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 International Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Pre-Silver
___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Silver 2
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
Silver 2
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Pre-Silver
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Silver 2
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 Quickstep
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C1 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-C1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Pre-Silver
___ G-B2 547 David Dalessio Saori DeSouza DANE
___ G-B2 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
Silver 2
___ L-B1 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY

___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Bronze 2
___ L-B2 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 International Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ L-A3 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 International Tango
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ L-A3 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 International Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ L-A3 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-B2 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 International Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ L-A3 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 Quickstep
Open Full Bronze
___ L-A3 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A3 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Full Silver
___ G-B2 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland
Pre-Gold
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ L-A3 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
Open Gold Star
___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
Open Advanced
___ L-B2 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-B2 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 International Waltz
Bronze 2
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Silver 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 International Tango
Bronze 2
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Silver 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 International Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Silver 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 International Foxtrot
Bronze 2
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Silver 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 Quickstep
Bronze 2
___ AC-B1 548 David Donoho Miki Donoho
Open Full Bronze
___ L-B1 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B1 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Silver 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
Open Gold
___ G-Y 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE
Open Advanced
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 International Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Gold
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C1 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-C1 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
Open Advanced
___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 International Tango
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Gold
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C1 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-C1 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
Open Advanced
___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 International Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
Open Advanced
___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 International Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Gold
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C1 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-C1 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
Open Advanced
___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 Quickstep
Open Full Bronze
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
___ L-C1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
Open Gold
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-C1 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-C1 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
Open Advanced
___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 International Waltz
Silver 2
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver 2
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Full Silver
___ AC-A3 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison
Full Gold
___ G-B2 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B2 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 International Tango
Silver 2
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver 2
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ G-B2 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B2 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 International Viennese Waltz
Open Silver 2
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Full Gold
___ G-B2 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 International Foxtrot
Silver 2
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver 2
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Full Silver
___ AC-A3 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison
Full Gold
___ G-B2 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B2 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 Quickstep
Silver 2
___ L-A3 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport
Open Silver 2
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Full Silver
___ AC-A3 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison
Full Gold
___ G-B2 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom
Open Gold Star
___ L-B2 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B2 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 Open Full Silver International Waltz
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 Open Full Silver International Tango
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 Open Full Silver International Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 Open Full Silver International Foxtrot
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 Open Full Silver Quickstep
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B1 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B1 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-B2 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B2 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 Open Full Silver International Waltz
___ AC-B1 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 Open Full Silver International Foxtrot
___ AC-B1 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 Open Full Silver Quickstep
___ AC-B1 555 Jerry Harrison Nancy Harrison

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 International Waltz
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B1 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale
Open Advanced
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 International Tango
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B1 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale
Open Advanced
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 International Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B1 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England


___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale
Open Advanced
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 International Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B1 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale
Open Advanced
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 Quickstep
Open Full Silver
___ L-C1 209 Sheila Tuck Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

___ G-C1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-C1 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
Open Gold Star
___ L-B1 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-B1 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-B1 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

___ L-C1 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

___ G-C1 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale
Open Advanced
___ L-C1 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 International Waltz
Gold 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Gold 2
___ L-B1 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance
Open Gold
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.

___ L-B2 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Open Advanced
___ L-A2 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 International Tango
Gold 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Gold 2
___ L-B1 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance
Open Gold
___ L-B1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.

___ L-B2 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Open Advanced
___ L-A2 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 International Viennese Waltz
Gold 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik

___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

___ G-C1 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
Open Gold Star
___ L-C1 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
Open Advanced
___ L-A2 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 International Foxtrot
Gold 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Gold 2
___ L-B1 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance
Open Gold
___ L-B1 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-B1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.

___ L-B2 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Open Advanced
___ L-A2 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 Quickstep
Gold 1
___ L-B1 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
Open Gold
___ L-B1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.

___ L-B2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-B2 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
Open Advanced
___ L-A2 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

___ L-A3 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-A3 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

Awards - P/A, M/A, & S/S International Ballroom Single Dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 Closed Newcomer International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-S1 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-S1 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-S1 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

Closed Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

___ L-S2 101 Linda Tors Alexander Andrianov Fred Astaire - Norwalk CT
___ L-S2 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-S2 237 Pamela Jahngen Michael Ulbrich Krystal Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 Closed Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-A 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

___ L-S1 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S1 115 Nancy Schechter Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-S1 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-S1 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
___ L-B 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-B 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

___ L-C 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-C 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-C 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

Gentlemen's Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ G-C 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
___ G-S2 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT

Gentlemen's Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ G-S1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo
___ G-S1 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

Gentlemen's Closed Gold International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/VW/Q) (5 dance)
___ G-S1 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom

Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/F/Q)
___ L-S1 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 Closed Gold International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-B 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

___ L-C 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C 151 Lisa Taillacq Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-C 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Waltz
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Waltz
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Waltz
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Waltz
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Tango
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Tango
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Tango
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Tango
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 P/A & M/A Closed Bronze B 6-Dance International Championship - Quick Step
___ L- 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

P/A & M/A Closed Bronze C 6-Dance International Championship - Quick Step
___ L- 102 Linda Roethel Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L- 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub

P/A & M/A Closed Silver B 6-Dance International Championship - Quick Step
___ L- 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

P/A & M/A Closed Silver C 6-Dance International Championship - Quick Step
___ L- 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 Semi-final Round Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/Q)
___ L-S1 102 Ann Iacono Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-S1 115 Nancy Polisin Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-S1 120 Laurie Roloff John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-S1 133 Dr. Joy Hirsch Richard Diaz Matrix of Life
___ L-S1 146 Marian Bara Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-S1 205 Julie Lamson Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-S1 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-S1 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-S1 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/Q)
___ L-A 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-A 153 Lulu Zhang Roberto Guida Danza Academy

Closed Gold International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/F/VW/Q)
___ L-B 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-B 156 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Premier Dance USA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/Q)
___ L-B 120 Kitty Sang John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-B 153 Adrienne Towsen Roberto Guida Danza Academy

Closed Gold International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/F/VW/Q)
___ L-C 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C 165 Joy Chang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-C 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-C 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 Final Round Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/Q)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/Q)
___ L-C 102 Victoria Gallipani Sergey Anisimov Anisimov, Sergey
___ L-C 120 Barbara Tormondsen John Campbell Metropolitan Dance Center
___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 151 Wendy Masler Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-C 171 Gail Komar Pavel Kuzmin Dance Like A Star
___ L-C 173 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev My Dance Hub
___ L-C 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/F/Q)
___ L-A 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov

___ L-C 131 Tayan Ho Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 146 Lynda Baldauf Igor Gayenko Exclusively Dance - Hawthorne NY
___ L-C 205 Melissa Bartlett Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-C 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

Closed Gold International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/F/VW/Q)
___ L-S1 151 Linda Covino Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-S1 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ G-S1 583 Tom Wilkinson Sara Schilling Edanse Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/F/Q)
___ L-B 179 Elena Botelho Igor Litvinov Ballroom Hub - Litvinov
___ L-B 254 Nannel Wray Enzo Zappia La Perla Dancesport

___ L-S1 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S1 151 Eileen Gay Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ G-S1 556 Ran Holladay Iraida Volodina Arthur Murray - Greenwich CT
___ G-S1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo
___ G-S1 577 Stephen Sunenblick Polina Kirillova Ballroom Dance Portland

Awards
BoB Dance Off
Awards

Dance Heats 869-873 With 874

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Waltz
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Tango
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Viennese Waltz
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Foxtrot
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 P/A & M/A Open 10-Dance C International Championship - Quick Step
___ L- 170 Nancy Harrison Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 Open Newcomer International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-S1 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-S1 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

Open Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-B 131 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio

Open Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-S2 223 Miki Donoho George Smith Ballroom of Huntington

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 Open Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-C 131 Yi Zhang Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-C 223 Judith Lemire George Smith Ballroom of Huntington
___ L-C 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ G-C 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

Gentlemen's Open Gold International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___ G-S1 542 Doug Bailey Irina Gorshkova Ballroom Elegance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 Open International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
Open Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
___ L-S1 207 Marianne Mason Neal Postelnek Zakharav, Ilia
___ L-S1 248 Susan Imhoff Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia
___ G-S1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

Open Gold International Ballroom Championship WDSS (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___ L-C 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-C 202 Sabrina Kirkpatrick Oscar Pedrinelli Fly With Me Dance
___ L-C 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

Junior Open 5-Dance International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ G-GJ2 317 Dylan Freedman Saori DeSouza DANE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 Open Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ L-C 115 Angela Morrison Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-C 248 Jewel Amui Ilia Zakharav Zakharav, Ilia

___ L-S1 131 Paula Weiss Dmitry Demidov Demidov Dance Studio
___ L-S1 188 Jean O'Hare Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC

Gentlemen's Open Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ G-C 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

___ G-S2 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 Open Gold International Ballroom Championship WDSS (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___ L-B 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang

___ L-S1 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-S1 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-S1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ G-S1 542 Doug Bailey Irina Gorshkova Ballroom Elegance Studio

___ L-S2 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 Open Gold International Ballroom SR 2 Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ L-S2 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-S2 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-S2 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center

Gentlemen's Open Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ G-S1 564 Chi'man Lo Oleksandra Basko Basko - Lo

Gentlemen's Open Gold International Ballroom SR 2 Championship (W/T/FT/Q)
___ G-S2 561 Eldon Lam Jennifer Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan
___ G-S2 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 Open International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-S1 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-S1 159 Mary Jane McCarron Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-S1 165 Amy Wang Andrey Klinchik
___ L-S1 205 Pamela Melton Stefano Placidi Elite Ballroom Academy
___ L-S1 206 Angel Ng Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-S1 232 Nancy Balin Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 Open International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-B 118 Tanya Taksar Paul Botes American Classic Ballroom
___ L-B 189 Bo Chang Andriy Mykhailov Mykhailov - Chang
___ L-B 190 Irene Mou Yuriy Nartov Ballroom Hub - Nartov
___ L-B 232 Monika Ruszkowski Gunnar Sverrisson Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson

Open International Ballroom Scholarship Best of Best (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-C 111 Charlene Proctor Andrey Begunov Rogers DC - Begunov
___ L-C 117 Kyle Brown Sergey Bondarenko Bond Dance Indianapolis
___ L-C 159 Kako Matsumoto Basil Issaev Balera - Issaev - Apale
___ L-C 208 Christine Wallace Daniel Radler Ballroom Dance New England

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 Open International Ballroom SR 2 Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
___ L-S2 115 Joan Wright Sergei Bezrodnov Ballroom Dance of NJ
___ L-S2 151 Nordis Glasoe Anatoli Gorolevici Eastern Ballroom Alliance -Gorolevici
___ L-S2 170 Judy Marx Ihor Kravets Stardust Ballroom
___ L-S2 188 Pauline Mak Gherman Mustuc Arthur Murray - NYC
___ L-S2 206 Yee Kwan Lam Serghei Pogonet Olympic Stars Dance Acad.
___ L-S2 238 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Studio K Dance Center
___ G-S2 580 Ram Viswanathan Sarika Hudson Hudson - Viswanathan
___ G-S2 582 Dexter Wang Liene Apale Balera - Issaev - Apale

Awards
BoB Dance Off
Awards

Constitution State Dancesport Championships - Session 6 - Saturday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 Open A Amateur International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ AC-A 553 Samuel Hacke Katarina Hermanova High Bridge, NJ
___ AC-A 557 Oleksandr Kalenyuk Olena Ablitsova Newton, MA
___ AC-A 566 Jonathan Lu Jennifer Guo Princeton, NJ
___ AC-A 567 Zheng Lu Angelina Guo Princeton, NJ



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 Open A Amateur International Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
___ AC-A 356 Nikita Vasilenko. Olivia Agranovich Newton, MA
___ AC-A 541 Sandu Babira Alise Dambrovsky Lasalle, QC
___ AC-A 550 Max Firestein Nicole Renee Saddle Brook, NJ
___ AC-A 578 Kevin Sun Tatevik ., Toronto
___ AC-A 581 Andriy Vitenko Karolina Ioukhnikov Newton, MA
___ AC-A 584 Brian Luhman Lauren Harvey



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 Professional Rising Star International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ 104 Mykhailo Anufriiev Anna Vietrynska Spring Valley, NY
___ 116 Anton Bilozorov Samanta Filip New York, NY
___ 124 Riccardo Conte Eleonora Filippi Alexandria, VA
___ 160 Sergey Izyumov Oksana Izyumova Bethesda, MD
___ 185 Aleksei Minaev Elena Minaeva Cleveland, OH
___ 190 Yuriy Nartov Enxhi Fundo New York, NY
___ 262 Evgenii Grinin Olga Morozova Norristown, PA



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 7 Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
___ 113 Jeffrey Ruben B. Benarao Therese Andre' C. Quilaton Morristown, NJ
___ 122 Dylan Cary Lily Kolman New York, NY
___ 125 Vincent Corriveau Bianca Champagne Montreal
___ 142 Maxim Fomin Alina Litvak Hampstead/Montreal, QC
___ 157 Oleg Iakushev Viktoriia Iakusheva Towaco, NJ
___ 172 Marek Kypus Jaroslava Tietzova Cumberland, RI
___ 201 Nenad Pavlovic Vivenne Kogan Orange, CT
___ 214 Stanislav Savich Nicole Prosser Monroe, NY
___ 221 Aleksei Shipilov Julia Mitina West Chester, PA
___ 244 Howard Wang Doris Hs