2019 City Lights Championships 

2019 City Lights Championships - Friday Matinee



Heat 1 Beginners Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)

Heat 2 Beginners Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)

Heat 3 Beginners Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ AC-B 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 4 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A 230 Lauren Guimond Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 5 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-A1 230 Lauren Guimond Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 396 Francisco Sotomayor Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 6 Beginners Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 7 Beginners Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

_2_ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 8 Beginners Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 9 Beginners Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)

Heat 10 American Tango
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_2_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 11 American Foxtrot
Beginners Bronze
_1_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-C1 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_2_ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 12 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

Heat 13 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ AC-B 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 14 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

_1_ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

Heat 15 Newcomers Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-B1 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 16 Newcomers Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 17 Newcomers Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_2_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 18 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

_1_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 19 American Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 20 American Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 21 American Tango
Newcomers Bronze
_2_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 22 American Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 23 American Waltz
Newcomers Bronze
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-A 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 24 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

_3_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-C1 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_2_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 25 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

_3_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_4_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_5_ L-C1 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 26 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

_3_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_4_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 27 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_2_ L-B2 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 28 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_3_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_1_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 29 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_2_ L-A2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_3_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_1_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 30 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_3_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_1_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 31 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-C1 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

_3_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 32 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_8_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_6_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 33 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_7_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_8_ L-B1 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

Heat 34 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_8_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_6_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 35 Preliminary Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_5_ L-B1 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 36 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_8_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_7_ L-B2 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 37 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B2 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_8_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_6_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 38 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_8_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_7_ L-B2 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 39 Preliminary Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_4_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 40 Preliminary Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_4_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 41 Preliminary Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_4_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 42 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 43 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 44 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 45 Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

_1_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 46 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-A2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_5_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 47 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_5_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 48 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_2_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 49 Intermediate Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A2 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_3_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

Heat 50 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_8_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_7_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_6_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 51 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_8_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_5_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 52 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_8_ L-B1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_1_ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
_2_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B1 218 Michelle Santoro Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 53 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 54 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_2_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_4_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 55 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_4_ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
_2_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 56 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_5_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_7_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 57 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B2 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_7_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 58 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_6_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_7_ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 59 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_3_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_5_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_4_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 60 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_2_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_3_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 61 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_3_ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_2_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
_5_ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 62 Intermediate Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_5_ L-C1 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_3_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 63 Intermediate Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_2_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 64 Intermediate Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_1_ L-C1 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_5_ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 65 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_1_ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 66 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_3_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 67 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz

_4_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 68 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_4_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 69 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-B2 201 Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
_1_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 70 Intermediate Bronze Open American Waltz
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 71 Intermediate Bronze Open American Tango
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 72 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 73 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 74 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 75 Intermediate Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ AC-A 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 76 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 77 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 78 Senior Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 79 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_3_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 80 Senior Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 81 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_5_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 82 Senior Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_5_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 83 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_4_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 84 Senior Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

Heat 85 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_6_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_7_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 86 Senior Bronze American Tango
_3_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_7_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_4_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_5_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 87 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_6_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_7_ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_5_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_2_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_4_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 88 Senior Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 89 American Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_4_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 90 Senior Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_4_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 91 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
_4_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 92 Senior Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_5_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 93 Senior Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_5_ L-B2 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 94 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_5_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_4_ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
_6_ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 95 American Waltz
Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 96 American Tango
Senior Bronze
_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 97 American Foxtrot
Senior Bronze
_2_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze
_1_ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 98 American Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_5_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_4_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 99 Senior Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_5_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_4_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_6_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 100 Senior Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_6_ L-C1 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_2_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_5_ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
_4_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 101 American Viennese Waltz
Senior Bronze
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_3_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 102 Full Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 103 Full Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_2_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 104 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_3_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_3_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 105 Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 106 Full Bronze American Waltz
_6_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_4_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 107 Full Bronze American Tango
_6_ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_4_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 108 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_6_ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_4_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 109 Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_3_ L-A2 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-A2 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_1_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 110 Full Bronze American Waltz
_4_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_7_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_5_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_6_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 111 Full Bronze American Tango
_4_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_7_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_6_ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 112 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_7_ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_3_ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
_5_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_6_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 113 American Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_3_ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_2_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_5_ L-B1 229 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
_1_ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 114 Full Bronze American Waltz
_3_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_2_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_4_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 115 Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_3_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_4_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 116 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_4_ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
_2_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
_3_ L-B2 232 Michelle Santoro Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_4_ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
_3_ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
_5_ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 117 Full Bronze American Waltz
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_4_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 118 Full Bronze American Tango
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_4_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_2_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_3_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 119 Full Bronze American Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_4_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
_2_ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 120 Full Bronze American Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
_2_ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_3_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_3_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
_1_ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 121 American Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
_3_ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 122 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_1_ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_3_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_2_ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
_1_ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 123 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_2_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 124 Full Bronze Open American Waltz
_3_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 125 Full Bronze Open American Tango
_1_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 126 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_2_ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_2_ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
_1_ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 127 American Foxtrot
Full Bronze Open
_1_ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

_1_ G-A2 379 Andrew Cobble Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 128 Full Bronze Open American Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
_1_ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
_2_ L-B1 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

_1_ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)



Heat 129 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-C1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-C1* 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ AC-A* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
___ L-JD* 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 130 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B2* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-B2* 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 131 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-C1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-C1* 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ AC-A* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 132 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips

___ L-C1* 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ L-JD* 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 133 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ AC-B* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
___ AC-B* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)

Heat 134 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ AC-B* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
___ AC-B* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)
___ L-JD* 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 135 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ AC-B* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Troy Waters)

Heat 136 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 137 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-A2* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B1* 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 138 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-A2* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 230 Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 139 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-B1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B1* 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 140 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B1* 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 141 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-B2* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B2* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B2* 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 142 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-B2* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B2* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2* 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 223 Nina Dale Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ L-JD* 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach

Heat 143 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-C1* 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-C1* 203 Susan Raymond James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-C1* 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ AC-A* 396 Francisco Sotomayor Lauren Guimond Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)


Costume Change

Heat 144 Argentine Tango
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 145 Argentine Tango
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Full Bronze
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 146 Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 147 Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 148 Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 149 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 150 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach


___ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 151 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 152 Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 153 Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 154 Argentine Tango
Senior Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 155 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 156 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 388 Jason Pfeiffer Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Full Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 157 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart


Costume Change


Heat 158 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-A1* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-B1* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 159 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-A1* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1* 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 160 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-A1* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1* 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 161 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-B1* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

Heat 162 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-A2* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 163 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-A2* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 164 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2* 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 165 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-B2* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 166 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-C1* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 167 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-C1* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C1* 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 168 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 169 American Viennese Waltz
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C1* 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1* 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Gold Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 170 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C2* 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 171 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C2* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 172 Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ L-C2* 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 173 Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-C2* 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 174 Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-C2* 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 175 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 176 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 177 American Foxtrot
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 178 Beginners Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 179 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 180 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 181 American Foxtrot
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 182 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 183 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 184 American Tango
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 185 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 186 Beginners Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-A2 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 187 Beginners Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-A2 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 188 Beginners Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 189 American Foxtrot
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 190 American Viennese Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 191 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 192 Intermediate Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 193 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Anne Bernet Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 194 American Waltz
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A2 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 195 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 196 Intermediate Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 197 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 198 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 199 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 200 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Silver Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 201 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 202 Intermediate Silver Open American Tango
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Anne Bernet Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-C1* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 203 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 204 Intermediate Silver Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Anne Bernet Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C2* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 205 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 206 Intermediate Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Gold Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C1* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 207 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 208 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 209 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 210 Intermediate Silver Open American Foxtrot
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 211 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Anne Bernet Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 212 American Tango
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 213 Intermediate Silver Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 214 Intermediate Silver Open American Waltz
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 215 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 216 American Waltz
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-B2* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 217 Intermediate Silver Open American Tango
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-B2* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 218 Intermediate Silver Open American Foxtrot
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-B2* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 219 Intermediate Silver Open American Viennese Waltz
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 220 Full Silver Closed American Waltz
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 221 Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 222 Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 223 Full Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 224 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Full Silver Open

Heat 225 Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 226 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 227 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 228 American Tango
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 229 Full Silver Closed American Foxtrot
___ L-B1 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 230 American Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 231 Full Silver Closed American Tango
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 232 Full Silver Closed American Viennese Waltz
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ L-C2 220 Patsy Fox Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 233 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 234 American Tango
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 235 American Viennese Waltz
Full Silver Open
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 236 American Waltz
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 237 American Tango
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 238 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 239 American Tango
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 240 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 241 American Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 242 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 243 American Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open
___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 244 American Waltz
Full Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open
___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 245 American Tango
Full Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open
___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 246 American Foxtrot
Full Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open

Heat 247 American Viennese Waltz
Full Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 248 Full Silver Open American Waltz
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Waltz
___ L-C1* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 249 Full Silver Open American Tango
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Tango
___ L-C2* 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 250 American Foxtrot
Full Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 220 Elaine Madonna Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Ann Boccaccio Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Gold Closed Prof. Grade American Foxtrot
___ L-C1* 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 251 American Waltz
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 252 American Tango
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

Heat 253 American Foxtrot
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 254 American Foxtrot
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter



Heat 255 Bronze Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
___ L-A 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-C 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-JV 213 Leah Marino Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 256 Bronze Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-B 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 257 Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
___ L-A 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A 232 Mary Harris Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C 202 Sharon Nina Grigor Asryan Doctor Phillips
___ L-C 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Advanced Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 258 Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 232 Jen Lanza Dmitriy Zavialov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 205 Grace Merrill Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
Silver Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
___ L-C 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 259 Open Smooth Championship (W/T/F/VW)
___ L-B 217 Anne Bernet Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

___ L-C 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ G-C 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

Heat 260 Advanced Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
___ L-C 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 261 Open Smooth Championship (W/T/F/VW)
___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open Smooth Championship (W/T/F/VW)
___ G-B 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Smooth Championship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 201 Jan Blackburn Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B 222 Sherri Ma Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 262 Advanced Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
___ L-B 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B 223 Tonia Termont Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
___ L-C 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions


Heat 263 Int'l Cha Cha
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 264 Int'l Cha Cha
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 265 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 266 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 267 Int'l Rumba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 268 Int'l Rumba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 269 Novice Bronze Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 270 Int'l Paso Doble
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 271 Int'l Jive
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 272 Int'l Jive
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 273 Int'l Cha Cha
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 274 Int'l Cha Cha
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 275 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

Heat 276 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 277 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 278 Int'l Rumba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 279 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 280 Int'l Jive
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 281 Int'l Samba
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 282 Int'l Jive
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 283 Int'l Paso Doble
Novice Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 284 Int'l Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 285 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 286 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 287 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 288 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 211 Lois Lam Jason Houston Coral Gables
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 289 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 290 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 291 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 292 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 293 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 294 Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 295 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 296 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 297 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 231 Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 298 Int'l Jive
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 299 Newcomers Bronze Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 300 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 301 Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 302 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 303 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-B1 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 304 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 305 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 306 Int'l Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 307 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 308 Int'l Jive
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 309 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 310 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 311 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 312 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 313 Int'l Samba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 314 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 315 Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 316 Inter. Bronze Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 317 Int'l Jive
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 318 Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

Heat 319 Int'l Samba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

Heat 320 Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

Heat 321 Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 322 Int'l Jive
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 323 Int'l Cha Cha
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 324 Int'l Samba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 325 Int'l Rumba
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 326 Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 327 Int'l Jive
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 328 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 329 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 330 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 331 Int'l Paso Doble
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 332 Full Silver Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 333 Int'l Jive
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 334 Int'l Cha Cha
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 335 Int'l Samba
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 336 Int'l Rumba
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 337 Full Silver Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 338 Full Silver Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 339 Full Silver Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 340 Full Silver Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 341 Full Silver Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers


The following 3 Heats will dance with Heat #345
Heat 342 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 343 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 344 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 345 Bronze Latin Championship (C/R/J)
___ L-B 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ G-SR 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples


The following 3 Heats will dance with Heat #349
Heat 346 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 347 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 348 Inter. Gold Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 349 Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
___ L-B 224 Rosie Rey Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ G-SR 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples


The following 5 Heats will dance with Heat #355
Heat 350 Full Gold Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 351 Full Gold Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 352 Full Gold Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 353 Full Gold Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 354 Full Gold Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 355 Silver Latin Championship (C/S/R)
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/PD/J)
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach


The following 5 Heats will dance with Heat #361
Heat 356 Full Gold Closed Int'l Cha Cha
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 357 Full Gold Closed Int'l Samba
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 358 Full Gold Closed Int'l Rumba
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 359 Full Gold Closed Int'l Paso Doble
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 360 Full Gold Closed Int'l Jive
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 361 Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Advanced Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
___ L-JD 224 Dulcinea Thompson Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach


Awards - Championship + Scholarship Divisions

2019 City Lights Championships - Friday Evening



Heat 362 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Heat 363 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 364 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 365 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 366 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 367 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 368 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 369 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 370 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 371 Int'l Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Heat 372 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 373 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Heat 374 Int'l Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 375 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 376 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 377 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 378 Int'l Tango
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 379 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Gold Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 380 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 381 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 382 Int'l Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 383 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-A2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Gold Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 384 Int'l Quickstep
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 385 Int'l Tango
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 386 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 387 Int'l Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 388 Int'l Tango
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 389 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 390 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 391 Int'l Quickstep
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 392 Int'l Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 393 Int'l Tango
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 394 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 395 Int'l Foxtrot
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 396 Int'l Quickstep
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 397 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 398 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 399 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 400 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 401 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 402 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 403 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 404 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 405 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 379 Andrew Cobble Kathleen Davenport Ft. Lauderdale (Michael Mc Keever)
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 406 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Heat 407 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 408 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 409 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 410 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-B2 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 411 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 412 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

Heat 413 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Open
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 414 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 415 Int'l Foxtrot
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 416 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 417 Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Silver Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 418 Int'l Tango
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
Silver Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 419 Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Newcomers Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Heat 420 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 421 Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Silver Closed
___ L-B1 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

Heat 422 Int'l Waltz
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 423 Int'l Tango
Inter. Bronze Closed
___ L-B1 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 424 Int'l Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 425 Int'l Quickstep
Inter. Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 426 Int'l Waltz
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 427 Int'l Tango
Newcomers Bronze Closed
___ L-A2 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 428 Int'l Foxtrot
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-C1 220 Helene Lunden Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 429 Int'l Quickstep
Novice Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C1 208 Judi Sargent Greg Delekta Stuart
Gold Open
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 430 Int'l Waltz
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 431 Int'l Tango
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 432 Int'l Foxtrot
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 433 Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze Closed
___ L-B2 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Closed
___ L-C2 208 Christina Smith Greg Delekta Stuart
Open
___ L-C1 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point



Heat 434 Bronze Ballroom Championship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 223 Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Open Ballrooom Championship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Advanced Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 435 Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F)
___ L-B 229 Jen Lanza Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
___ L-C 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 436 Open Ballrooom Championship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
___ L-C 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 437 Silver Ballroom Championship (W/T/QS)
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

___ L-C 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C 226 Kat Sturgis Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Advanced Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-JV 215 Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 438 Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 219 Irina Elsarky Artem Merenkov Miami Beach
___ L-B 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Advanced Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___ L-C 220 Peg Barrett Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point


Awards


Formation 1 Formation Division
___ 100 Boynton Beach "The Boys Are Back In Town" Coach: Troy Waters
___ 101 Boynton Beach Showcase Formation

Solo 1 "More Than A Woman" Solo
___ L- Donna Goldstein Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

Solo 2 "Tightrope" Solo
___ L- Nina Dale Troy Waters Boynton Beach

Solo 3 "Cruella De Ville" Solo
___ L- Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Solo 4 "Goldeneye" Solo
___ L- Vanessa Bueno Justinas Maliauskas Naples

Solo 5 "Falling" Solo
___ L- Marie Agnes Langston Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Solo 6 "Querer" Solo
___ L- Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

Solo 7 "You Are Number One" Solo
___ L-Y Laura Eronimous Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Solo 8 "Dance etud" Showcase
___ AC- Rosie Rey Victoria Silva West Palm Beach (Anastasia Puzhevich)
Veronica Zirtidis Claudia Zurita

Solo 8A "A Whole New World" Solo
___ L- Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

Solo 9 "Tango Fuego" Solo
___ L- Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Solo 10 "Born To Be Alive" Solo
___ L- Donna Goldstein Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

Solo 11 "Unstoppable" Solo
___ L- Vanessa Bueno Andriy Panasenko Naples

Solo 12 "Nuestro Gran Amor" Solo
___ L- Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Solo 13 "I Heard It Through The Grapevine" Solo
___ L- Laurel Sargert Justinas Maliauskas Naples

Solo 14 "That Man" Solo
___ AC- Joel Jones Kim Jones Coral Gables

Solo 15 "Staying Alive" Solo
___ L- Donna Goldstein Artem Merenkov Miami Beach

Solo 16 "You're The One That I Want" Solo
___ L- Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Solo 17 "Magic" Solo
___ L- Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Solo 18 "Pirates Life For Me" Solo
___ G- Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

Solo 19 "Despacito" Solo
___ L- Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

Solo 20 "New Orleans" Solo
___ G- Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Solo 21 "Happy" Solo
___ G- Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Solo 22 "Cheap Thrills" Solo
___ L-Y Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Solo 23 "A Million Dreams" Solo
___ L-Y Leah Marino Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Solo 24 "Late Night In Austin Texas" Solo
___ L- Lois Lam Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Solo 25 "I Saw Her Standing There" Solo
___ L- Laurel Sargert Andriy Panasenko Naples

Solo 26 "Hip Hop" Solo
___ G-Y Matthew Shuster Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

Solo 27 "Singing In The Rain" Solo
___ G-Y Matthew Shuster Elena Rudenco Ft. Myers

Solo 28 "Roxanne" Solo
___ L- Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

Solo 29 "Money" Showcase
___ L- Deborah Gyulay Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
Dmytro Kuzmenko Nikolay Serdyuk


***ALL OF THE SOLO/NOVELTY/SHOWCASE AWARDS WILL BE PRESENTED DURING THE PROFESSIONAL DIVISIONS***


Pro heat 1 Professional American Mixed/Pre-Championship (W/R/M)
___ 218 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ 228 Nikolay Serdyuk Ksenia Iakovlev Palm Beach Gardens
___ 235 Mauricio Franco Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Pro heat 2 Professional American Smooth Bronze & Silver Closed (W/T/F/VW)
___ 208 Greg Delekta Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ 211 Jason Houston Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ 218 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ 219 Artem Merenkov Tatiana Voilokova Miami Beach
___ 222 Andriy Panasenko Anastasiia Baikova Naples
___ 223 Marco Pizarro Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ 224 Igor Puzhevich Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ 234 Lukas Bury Mar Martinez Delray Beach


PART 1 - SOLO/NOVELTY/SHOWCASE AWARDS PRESENTATIONS

Pro heat 3 Professional American Pre-Championship (F/C)
___ 204 Jon Carcamo Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ 207 Raisel Cruz Marina Walker Boca Raton

Pro heat 4 Professional American Smooth Open (W/T/F/VW)
___ 214 Dmytro Kuzmenko Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ 219 Artem Merenkov Tatiana Voilokova Miami Beach
___ 230 Troy Waters Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ 232 Dmitriy Zavialov Katt Baumgartner Ft. Lauderdale


PART 2 - SOLO/NOVELTY/SHOWCASE AWARDS PRESENTATIONS

Pro heat 5 Professional American Rhythm Bronze & Silver Closed (C/R/SW/M)
___ 206 Sasha Chudin Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ 218 Michael Mc Keever Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ 230 Troy Waters Elizabeth Whitney Boynton Beach
___ 237 Oleksandr Frantsen Natalia Palacio Coral Gables

Pro heat 6 Professional American Rhythm Open (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ 214 Dmytro Kuzmenko Andrea Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ 224 Igor Puzhevich Anastasia Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ 231 Vincent Whitney Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ 236 Arkadi Atasuntsov Sabrina Coe Winter Park

Pro heat 7 Professional Open Cabaret Solo
___ 211 Jason Houston Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ 227 Clifton Sepulveda Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ 237 Oleksandr Frantsen Natalia Palacio Coral Gables


Awards

2019 City Lights Championships - Saturday Solo


Solo 30 "Doris Day Tribute" Solo
___ L- Dulcinea Thompson Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Solo 31 "Breakdown" Solo
___ G- Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables



Heat 439 Beginners Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 440 Beginners Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 441 East Coast Swing
Beginners Bronze
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 442 Salsa
Beginners Bronze
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 443 Hustle
Beginners Bronze
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-JD* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 444 Beginners Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 445 Beginners Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-JD* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 446 East Coast Swing
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 447 Bolero
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 448 Mambo
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
Full Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 449 Beginners Bronze Merengue
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 450 Salsa
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 451 Hustle
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 452 Bolero
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
Senior Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 453 Mambo
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 454 Beginners Bronze Merengue
___ L-B2 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 455 Paso Doble
Beginners Bronze
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Bronze
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 456 Paso Doble
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Full Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 457 American Cha Cha
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-B2* 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton

Heat 458 American Rumba
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Senior Bronze
___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 459 East Coast Swing
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 460 Merengue
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

Heat 461 Paso Doble
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B1 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 462 Salsa
Beginners Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 463 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 464 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 465 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Heat 466 Bolero
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 467 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze

___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 468 Merengue
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 469 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 470 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 471 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 472 Merengue
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
Senior Bronze
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 473 Newcomers Bronze Salsa
___ L-B1 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

Heat 474 Newcomers Bronze Hustle
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

Heat 475 Newcomers Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-C3 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

Heat 476 Newcomers Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 477 Newcomers Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 478 Bolero
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 479 Mambo
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 480 Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 481 Newcomers Bronze Salsa
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 482 Hustle
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 483 Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 484 American Samba
Newcomers Bronze
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 485 American Cha Cha
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C2 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 486 American Rumba
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C2 230 Joyce Bruck Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 487 Merengue
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 488 Paso Doble
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 489 Salsa
Newcomers Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-C3 223 Joyce Bruck Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 490 American Samba
Newcomers Bronze
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point

Heat 491 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 492 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 493 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 494 Preliminary Bronze Salsa
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 495 Preliminary Bronze Hustle
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 496 Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 497 Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale


___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 498 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 499 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 500 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 501 Preliminary Bronze Salsa
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

Heat 502 Preliminary Bronze Hustle
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 503 Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Full Bronze Open
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 504 Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Heat 505 Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 506 Preliminary Bronze American Samba
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 507 Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 508 Preliminary Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 509 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 510 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 511 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 512 Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 513 Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 514 Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 515 Preliminary Bronze American Samba
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 516 Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 517 Preliminary Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 518 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 519 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 520 Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B2 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 214 Deborah Gyulay Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 521 Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 522 Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___ L-B2 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 523 Preliminary Bronze American Samba
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 524 Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 525 Preliminary Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 526 Preliminary Bronze Salsa
___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 527 Preliminary Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Heat 528 Preliminary Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A 218 Irtania Adrien Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Heat 529 East Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 530 Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 531 Salsa
Preliminary Bronze
___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 532 Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 533 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 534 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 535 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 536 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 537 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 538 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-A 380 Brandon Court Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Senior Bronze
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 539 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 540 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 541 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 542 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 543 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 544 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
___ L-A2 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 545 Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 546 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 547 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 215 Andrea Hayes Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A1 380 Brandon Court Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-A1 385 Brandon Ginsberg Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 548 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables

Heat 549 Intermediate Bronze American Samba
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 550 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 551 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 552 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 553 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 201 Laurie Denson Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 554 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 555 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
___ L-B1 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 556 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ AC-A 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 557 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 558 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 559 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Senior Bronze
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 560 Intermediate Bronze American Samba
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 561 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 562 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 563 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 382 Michael Drews Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 564 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 565 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 566 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 567 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 568 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 569 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 570 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Full Bronze
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 571 Intermediate Bronze American Samba
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 572 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Intermediate Bronze
___ L-B2 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 573 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 574 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 575 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-B2 382 Michael Drews Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 576 Intermediate Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 577 Intermediate Bronze American Rumba
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 578 Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C2 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 579 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
___ G-C2 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-B2* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 580 Intermediate Bronze Open American Rumba

___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 581 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-C2* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 582 Intermediate Bronze Open American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 583 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze
___ G-JV 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 584 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 585 American Rumba
Intermediate Bronze Open

___ L-B1 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze
___ G-JV 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 586 Intermediate Bronze Open American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 587 Intermediate Bronze Open Mambo
___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 588 Intermediate Bronze Open American Cha Cha
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 589 American Samba
Intermediate Bronze Open
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 590 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 591 Senior Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ AC-A 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 592 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 593 Senior Bronze Mambo
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 594 Salsa
Senior Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
___ G-A2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 595 Hustle
Senior Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 596 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 597 Senior Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 598 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 599 Senior Bronze Bolero
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 600 Senior Bronze Mambo
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 601 West Coast Swing
Newcomers Bronze
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Senior Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 602 Hustle
Senior Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 603 Senior Bronze American Samba
___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 604 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 605 Senior Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 606 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 607 Senior Bronze Bolero
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 608 Senior Bronze Mambo
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 609 Salsa
Senior Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 610 American Samba
Senior Bronze
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 611 West Coast Swing
Senior Bronze
___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 612 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 613 Senior Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 614 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B2 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 615 Senior Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 616 Senior Bronze American Rumba
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 617 Senior Bronze East Coast Swing
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 618 West Coast Swing
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 619 Salsa
Senior Bronze
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Open
___ L-B1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

Heat 620 American Rumba
Senior Bronze
___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
Full Bronze Open
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
___ L-A2* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 621 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 622 Full Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 623 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 624 Full Bronze Bolero
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ AC-B 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)

Heat 625 Salsa
Full Bronze
___ L-A1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 626 Hustle
Full Bronze
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 627 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 628 Full Bronze American Rumba
___ L-A2 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 629 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-A2 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 630 Full Bronze Bolero
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 631 Full Bronze Mambo
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
___ L-B1* 223 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 632 Salsa
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 633 Hustle
Full Bronze
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 634 American Samba
Full Bronze
___ G-A2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 635 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 636 Full Bronze American Rumba
___ L-B1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 637 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 638 Full Bronze Bolero
___ L-B1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 639 Hustle
Full Bronze
___ L-B1 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C2 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 640 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 641 Full Bronze American Rumba
___ L-C2 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-B1 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 642 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
___ G-B1 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 643 Full Bronze American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 644 American Rumba
Full Bronze
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 645 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
___ L-B2 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-C1 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 646 American Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 647 American Rumba
Full Bronze
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 648 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 649 Full Bronze Bolero
___ L-C1 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-B1* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 650 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
___ G-B2 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Full Bronze Open
___ G-A 385 Brandon Ginsberg Sayra Vazquez Boca Raton

___ G-B1 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 651 Full Bronze Open American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 652 Full Bronze Open East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 653 Full Bronze Open American Rumba
___ L-A2 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 209 Helene Lunden Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C1 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 654 Full Bronze Open American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 229 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-C1* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach



Heat 655 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 230 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ AC-B* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
___ G-JD* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 656 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 657 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2* 230 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Troy Waters Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ L-B1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-JD* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 658 Bolero
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ L-B1* 223 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ G-C1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 659 Mambo
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 660 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
Senior Bronze Salsa
___ G-C1 377 Malkon Baboyian Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-C1 392 Orlando Rodriguez Elizabeth Whitney Coral Gables

Heat 661 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
___ L-A* 217 Tina Westine Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-JV* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 662 American Cha Cha
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton

___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 663 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ AC-B* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 664 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 665 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
___ L-A2* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ L-A2* 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 230 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

Heat 666 Mambo
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1* 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 667 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
___ L-A1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 203 Alene Court James Brann Boca Raton
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 668 Hustle
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A1* 223 Tina Westine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 669 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A2* 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-A2* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ L-A2* 230 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Troy Waters Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Vanessa Iurman Boca Raton
___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ AC-A* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 670 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 671 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
___ L-B1* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C1* 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 672 West Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ L-B1* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton

___ L-B2* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-C1* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 673 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
___ L-B2* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-A2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 674 American Cha Cha
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1* 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 223 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 675 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1* 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 223 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C2* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 676 East Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 203 Lisa Franklin James Brann Boca Raton
___ L-B1* 205 Christine Colantuoni Michael Chaves West Palm Beach
___ L-B1* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach

___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 223 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1* 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 677 Bolero
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 217 Patricia Williams Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
___ G-B1* 395 Paul Smith Jill Bogacik Stuart

___ AC-B* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C2* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 678 Mambo
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples
___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2* 230 Jennifer Mc Sweeney Troy Waters Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-C1* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 679 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Salsa
___ L-B1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-B1* 216 Arlette Ploen Justinas Maliauskas Naples

___ L-B1* 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
Full Silver Closed
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 680 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

Heat 681 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Samba
___ L-B2* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 682 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade West Coast Swing
___ G-B1* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Intermediate Silver Closed West Coast Swing
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 683 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
___ L-C1* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B1* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 684 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ AC-A* 387 Ralph Hayden Sally Hayden Boynton Beach (Corinna Macy)
___ G-JV* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-B2* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2* 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 685 East Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 206 Ellen Green Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-JV* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
___ L-C2* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 686 Bolero
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples
___ L-B2* 223 Patricia Williams Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-A1* 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
___ G-C2* 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2* 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2* 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 687 Salsa
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B2* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 222 Arlette Ploen Andriy Panasenko Naples

___ L-B2* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
___ L-B2* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-JV* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A2* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 688 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Merengue
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach
___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach

___ L-B1* 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

Heat 689 American Samba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C2* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 690 West Coast Swing
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ L-C1* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A2* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 691 Bronze Closed Prof. Grade Paso Doble
___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach

___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

Heat 692 Hustle
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ G-B2* 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2* 389 Rob Plotka Mar Martinez Delray Beach

___ G-B2* 397 Ken Myers Natali Didyk West Palm Beach
___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-A2* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
___ L-A2* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 693 Salsa
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C1* 217 Sally Hayden Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 225 Lois Gackenheimer Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ L-C1* 227 Diane Feit Clifton Sepulveda Delray Beach
___ G-C2* 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ G-JD* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

Heat 694 American Rumba
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ G-JV* 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach



Heat 695 American Cha Cha
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton
Bronze Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-B1* 224 Maria Escalante Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 696 American Rumba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
___ L-B1* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1* 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ G-B1* 391 Mark Reichert Loreta Kriksciukaityte Boca Raton

Heat 697 Beginners Silver Closed East Coast Swing
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
___ L-B2* 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 698 Beginners Silver Closed Bolero
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-C1* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 699 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 700 Beginners Silver Closed American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 701 Beginners Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Rumba
___ L-B2* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 702 Beginners Silver Closed East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
___ L-C1* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 703 Beginners Silver Closed Mambo
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Mambo
___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2* 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 704 Beginners Silver Closed West Coast Swing
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 705 Salsa
Full Bronze Open
___ L-B1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 706 Beginners Silver Closed Hustle
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Hustle
___ L-A1* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 707 American Cha Cha
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 708 American Rumba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 709 East Coast Swing
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 710 Bolero
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 711 Mambo
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 712 American Samba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Full Silver Open

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point

Heat 713 American Cha Cha
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 714 American Rumba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 715 East Coast Swing
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 716 Bolero
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 717 Mambo
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 718 Merengue
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 719 American Samba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-C1 386 Don Harris Laura Panameno Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 720 Bolero
Beginners Silver Closed
___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 721 Intermediate Silver Closed American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade American Cha Cha
___ L-C1* 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 722 Intermediate Silver Closed American Rumba
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 723 Intermediate Silver Closed Bolero
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade Bolero
___ L-B1* 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 724 American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 725 American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 726 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 217 Sandra Rua Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade East Coast Swing
___ L-C1* 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart

Heat 727 Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 728 Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 217 Sandra Rua Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C2 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 729 American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 730 American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 731 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 732 Bolero
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 733 Mambo
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
Open
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 734 Salsa
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Open
___ L-A2 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ G-B2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 735 Intermediate Silver Closed Hustle
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 215 Heather Anstaett Andreas Luetzner West Palm Beach
Silver Closed Prof. Grade
___ L-B1* 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 736 East Coast Swing
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 737 Mambo
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 738 American Cha Cha
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 739 American Rumba
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 740 Intermediate Silver Closed East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 741 Bolero
Beginners Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Intermediate Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 742 Intermediate Silver Closed Mambo
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-C1 217 Ann Boccaccio Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-C1 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C1 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 743 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 744 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 745 Intermediate Silver Open East Coast Swing
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 746 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 747 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
___ L-A1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 748 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 749 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 750 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 751 Intermediate Silver Open East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 752 Intermediate Silver Open Mambo
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 753 Salsa
Intermediate Silver Open
___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Open
___ L-A1 210 Stacey Packer Georges Exantus Boynton Beach

___ G-C1 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 754 Intermediate Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 755 Intermediate Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

___ G-C1 376 Mark Arnold Megan Murphy Boynton Beach

Heat 756 East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 757 Intermediate Silver Open Bolero
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 758 Mambo
Intermediate Silver Open
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Intermediate Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 759 American Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 760 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 761 American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 762 Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A1 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ G-C2 387 Ralph Hayden Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 763 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 764 American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 765 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 766 Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 767 Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A2 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

___ G-B2 386 Don Harris Alexandra Nema Ft. Lauderdale
Full Gold Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 768 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Sandra Rua Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 769 American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Sandra Rua Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 770 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 771 Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 772 Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B1 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Open
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 773 Hustle
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B1 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 774 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 775 Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 208 Wendy Keller Greg Delekta Stuart
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Full Gold Open
___ L-A1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point

Heat 776 American Cha Cha
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 777 American Rumba
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 778 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 779 Bolero
Full Silver Closed
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 780 Mambo
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 208 Rosanne Kowalsky Greg Delekta Stuart
Full Gold Open
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 781 Full Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 782 Full Silver Open East Coast Swing
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 783 Full Silver Open Bolero
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-A1 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 784 Full Silver Open Mambo
___ L-A 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 785 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 786 American Rumba
Intermediate Silver Open
___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 787 East Coast Swing
Full Silver Closed
___ L-A1 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
Full Silver Open
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 788 Full Silver Open Bolero
___ L-A2 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-A2 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 789 Full Silver Open Mambo
___ L-A2 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A2 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 790 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 791 Full Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 792 Full Silver Open East Coast Swing
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-C2 209 Patsy Fox Igor Derimov Imperial Point
___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 793 Full Silver Open Bolero
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

Heat 794 Full Silver Open Mambo
___ L-B1 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B1 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B1 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-C2 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 795 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 796 Full Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-B2 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B2 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B2 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 797 Full Silver Open American Cha Cha
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 798 Full Silver Open American Rumba
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

Heat 799 Full Silver Open Bolero
___ L-C1 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C1 217 Myrna Joplin Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach



Heat 800 Bronze Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
___ L-A 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-SR 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 231 Emily Sanz Vincent Whitney Coral Gables
___ G-JD 393 Austin Sabo Corinna Macy Boynton Beach
Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
___ L-A 217 Sandra Rua Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 801 Bronze Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
___ L-B 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale
___ G-B 383 Scott Eccles Corinna Macy Boynton Beach

Heat 802 Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
___ L-A 212 Debbie Bishamber Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-A 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-A 218 Kathleen Davenport Michael Mc Keever Ft. Lauderdale
Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
___ L-C 201 Connie Clapp Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-C 221 Elaine Zimmerman Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-C 223 Barbara D'Avilar Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ AC-A 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)
Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
___ L-A 229 Kristine Burkhardt Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 803 Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
___ L-B 206 Andrea Hayes Sasha Chudin West Palm Beach
___ L-B 212 Mady Sotolongo Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 217 Donna Nero Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 229 Crystal Wong Artem Sharov Ft. Lauderdale

___ L-C 225 Lenore Galasso Danilo Rakita Jupiter

___ G-SR 378 Robert Cahners Irina Fedosova Naples

___ L-JD 211 Emily Sanz Jason Houston Coral Gables
Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-A 223 Anne Bernet Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

Heat 804 Silver Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW)
___ L-B 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 221 Annabelle Martin Misha Moraru Ft. Myers
___ L-B 223 Sandra Rua Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach
___ L-B 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ AC-B 376 Mark Arnold Tonia Termont Boynton Beach (Megan Murphy)

Heat 805 Open Rhythm Championship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-B 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-C 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers

Heat 806 Advanced Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-A 217 Tonia Termont Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach

___ L-C 223 Leyli VanDine Marco Pizarro Boynton Beach

___ L-SR 226 Barbara Bazzone Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers
Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
___ L-B 201 Holly Perle Andrei Abrashin Palm Beach Gardens
___ L-B 212 Marisol Martinez Alexander Ivanov Weston
___ L-B 224 Heather Anstaett Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach

___ L-C 214 Connie Clapp Dmytro Kuzmenko Palm Beach Gardens

Heat 807 Advanced Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
___ L-B 217 Stacey Packer Vicente Martinez Boynton Beach
___ L-B 220 Maureen O'Flanagan Ruslan Meshkov Imperial Point
___ L-B 224 Veronica Zirtidis Igor Puzhevich West Palm Beach
___ L-B 226 Janet Darmin Andrei Rudenco Ft. Myers


Awards

2019 City Lights Championships - Saturday Matinee