2019 People's Choice Dancesport Competition 

Peoples Choice Dancesport Competition - Session 1 Thursday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [07:30AM] Newcomer Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [07:31AM] Newcomer Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [07:32AM] Newcomer Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [07:34AM] Newcomer Bronze Bolero

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [07:35AM] Newcomer Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [07:37AM] Newcomer Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [07:38AM] Newcomer Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [07:40AM] Newcomer Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [07:41AM] Cha Cha
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_2_[86.7] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [07:43AM] Rumba
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [07:44AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [07:45AM] Bolero
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [07:47AM] Mambo
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [07:48AM] Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [07:50AM] Bronze I Rumba
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [07:51AM] Bronze I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [07:53AM] Bolero
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [07:54AM] Bronze I Mambo
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [07:56AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.7] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [07:57AM] Rumba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [07:59AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [08:00AM] Bronze I Bolero
_2_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [08:01AM] Bronze I Mambo
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [08:03AM] Bronze I Cha Cha
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [08:04AM] Bronze I Rumba
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [08:06AM] Bronze I East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [08:07AM] Bronze I Bolero
_2_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [08:09AM] Bronze I Mambo
_2_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [08:10AM] Cha Cha
Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

Proficiency Closed Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [08:12AM] Rumba
Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[97.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

Proficiency Closed Bronze III Rumba
_1_[94.7] L-A1* 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [08:13AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[96.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

Proficiency Closed Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_[95.7] L-A1* 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [08:14AM] Bronze I Bolero
_1_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

Proficiency Closed Bronze I Bolero
_1_[96.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [08:16AM] Bronze I Mambo
_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

Proficiency Closed Bronze I Mambo
_1_[96.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [08:17AM] Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-A1 280 Maya Cassidy Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [08:19AM] Bronze II Rumba
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-A1 280 Maya Cassidy Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [08:20AM] Bronze II East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ L-A1 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [08:22AM] Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [08:23AM] Bronze II Rumba
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [08:25AM] Bronze II East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [08:26AM] Bronze II Bolero
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [08:28AM] Bronze II Mambo
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [08:29AM] Bronze II Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [08:30AM] Bronze II Rumba
_5_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [08:32AM] Bronze II East Coast Swing
_5_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [08:33AM] Bronze II Bolero
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [08:35AM] Bronze II Mambo
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [08:36AM] Bronze II Cha Cha
_5_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [08:38AM] Bronze II Rumba
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [08:39AM] Bronze II East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [08:41AM] Bronze II Bolero
_3_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [08:42AM] Bronze II Mambo
_3_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [08:43AM] Bronze II Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_3_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [08:45AM] Bronze II Rumba
_4_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [08:46AM] Bronze II East Coast Swing
_4_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_2_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_3_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [08:48AM] Bronze II Bolero
_4_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_3_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [08:49AM] Bronze II Mambo
_4_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [08:51AM] Cha Cha
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 280 Maya Cassidy Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-B2* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [08:52AM] Rumba
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 280 Maya Cassidy Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I Rumba
_1_[94.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-B2* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [08:54AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Closed Bronze I East Coast Swing
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.3] L-B2* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [08:55AM] Cha Cha
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [08:57AM] Rumba
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Bronze I Rumba
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [08:58AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[91.0] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Bronze I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [08:59AM] Bolero
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[91.3] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [09:01AM] Mambo
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

Bronze I Mambo
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [09:02AM] Cha Cha
Bronze II
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [09:04AM] Rumba
Bronze II
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [09:05AM] Rising Star Bronze I East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [09:07AM] Cha Cha
Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [09:08AM] Rumba
Bronze III
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [09:10AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze III
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.3] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [09:11AM] Bolero
Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [09:12AM] Bronze III Mambo
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [09:14AM] Bronze III Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_X_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_5_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [09:15AM] Bronze III Rumba
_2_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_X_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [09:17AM] Bronze III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_X_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_5_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [09:18AM] Bronze III Bolero
_2_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [09:20AM] Bronze III Mambo
_2_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [09:21AM] Bronze III Cha Cha
_3_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [09:23AM] Bronze III Rumba
_4_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [09:24AM] Bronze III East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [09:26AM] Bronze III Bolero
_1_ L-C1 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [09:27AM] Bronze III Mambo
_4_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [09:28AM] Cha Cha
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [09:30AM] Rumba
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [09:31AM] East Coast Swing
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [09:33AM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [09:34AM] Rumba
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [09:36AM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [09:37AM] Bolero
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [09:39AM] Mambo
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [09:40AM] Rising Star Bronze I Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [09:41AM] Rising Star Bronze I Rumba
_2_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [09:43AM] Rising Star Bronze I East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [09:44AM] Rising Star Bronze I Bolero
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [09:46AM] Rising Star Bronze I Mambo
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [09:47AM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [09:49AM] Rumba
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [09:50AM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [09:52AM] Bolero
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [09:53AM] Mambo
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [09:55AM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [09:56AM] Rumba
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [09:57AM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [09:59AM] Bolero
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.3] L-B1* 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [10:00AM] Rising Star Bronze II Mambo
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [10:02AM] Rising Star Bronze II Cha Cha
_2_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_2_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [10:03AM] Rising Star Bronze II Rumba
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_3_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [10:05AM] Rising Star Bronze II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_3_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [10:06AM] Rising Star Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [10:08AM] Rising Star Bronze III Rumba
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [10:09AM] Rising Star Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [10:10AM] Rising Star Bronze III Mambo
_2_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [10:12AM] Rising Star Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [10:13AM] Rising Star Bronze II Rumba
_2_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [10:15AM] Rising Star Bronze II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [10:16AM] Bolero
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [10:18AM] Rising Star Bronze II Mambo
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [10:19AM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

Proficiency Closed Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_[93.3] L-A1* 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [10:21AM] Rumba
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

Proficiency Closed Bronze III Rumba
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [10:22AM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Newcomers Bronze
_X_ L-A2 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

Proficiency Closed Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_[92.7] L-A1* 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [10:24AM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C1 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [10:25AM] Rumba
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C1 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [10:26AM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C1 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [10:28AM] Rising Star Bronze III Bolero
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [10:29AM] Rising Star Bronze III Mambo
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [10:31AM] Cha Cha
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [10:32AM] Rumba
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [10:34AM] East Coast Swing
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.4] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [10:35AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_[91.8] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions


_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_[91.9] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [10:37AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze I Rumba
_1_[91.4] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.4] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [10:38AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze I East Coast Swing
_X_ L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.4] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [10:39AM] Bolero
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [10:41AM] Mambo
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [10:42AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_[91.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.3] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [10:44AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II Rumba
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [10:45AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II East Coast Swing
_1_[92.0] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [10:46AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [10:48AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II Rumba
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [10:49AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze II East Coast Swing
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ L-C1* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [10:51AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [10:52AM] Rumba
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [10:54AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_[94.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.3] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.3] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [10:55AM] Bolero
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [10:56AM] Mambo
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [10:58AM] Open Bronze I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [10:59AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.3] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[93.3] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [11:00AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze III Rumba
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.3] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[92.7] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [11:02AM] Proficiency Closed Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-C1* 227 Cindy Rowe Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[91.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[93.0] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [11:03AM] Open Bronze I Cha Cha
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [11:05AM] Open Bronze I Rumba
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [11:06AM] Open Bronze I East Coast Swing
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [11:08AM] Bolero
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [11:09AM] Mambo
Open Bronze I
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-A2 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_X_ G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [11:10AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [11:12AM] Rumba
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [11:13AM] East Coast Swing
Open Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_2_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [11:15AM] Open Bronze I Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [11:16AM] Open Bronze I Rumba
_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [11:18AM] Open Bronze I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [11:19AM] Bolero
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center


_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_2_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [11:20AM] Mambo
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [11:22AM] Open Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [11:23AM] Open Bronze II Rumba
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [11:25AM] Open Bronze II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [11:26AM] Open Bronze II Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [11:27AM] Open Bronze II Rumba
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [11:29AM] Open Bronze II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [11:30AM] Open Bronze II Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [11:32AM] Open Bronze II Rumba
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [11:33AM] Open Bronze II East Coast Swing
_5_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_6_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [11:35AM] Open Bronze II Bolero
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [11:36AM] Open Bronze II Mambo
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [11:38AM] Open Bronze II Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_2_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [11:39AM] Open Bronze II Rumba
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_2_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [11:40AM] Open Bronze II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_2_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [11:42AM] Open Bronze II Bolero
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [11:43AM] Open Bronze II Mambo
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_1_ L-C1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [11:45AM] Open Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [11:46AM] Open Bronze III Rumba
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [11:48AM] Open Bronze III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [11:49AM] Open Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [11:51AM] Open Bronze III Rumba
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.3] L-C1* 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [11:52AM] Open Bronze III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [11:54AM] Open Bronze III Bolero
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [11:55AM] Open Bronze III Mambo
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [11:56AM] Open Bronze III Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [11:57AM] Open Bronze III Rumba
_4_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [11:58AM] Open Bronze III East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [12:00PM] Open Bronze III Bolero
_3_ L-B1 231 Sue Saum Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [12:01PM] Open Bronze III Mambo
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center



***Merge with single dances***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [12:02PM] Bronze World Dancesport Series (R/SW)
_1_ L-SR1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [12:02PM] Open Bronze III Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [12:04PM] Open Bronze III Rumba
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [12:05PM] Open Bronze III East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [12:07PM] Open Bronze III Bolero
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [12:08PM] Open Bronze III Mambo
_1_ L-B2 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [12:10PM] Bronze "Time To Say Goodbye" Showcase
_1_[93.0] L-#3 FRI Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [12:13PM] Bronze World Dancesport Series (R/SW)
_1_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A 250 Amber Haider Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [12:15PM] Bronze World Dancesport Series (R/SW)
_1_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-B 250 Amber Haider Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [12:18PM] Bronze World Dancesport Series (R/SW)
_2_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [12:21PM] Bronze "Begin The Beguin" Showcase
_1_[93.4] L-#1 THUR Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [12:24PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_3_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-A 249 Sara Olson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A 250 Claire Palta Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-A 280 Maya Cassidy Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [12:27PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (B/SW)
_2_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [12:30PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_3_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-B 249 Cessaries Galusha Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [12:33PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_4_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-C 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-C 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-C 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [12:36PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_1_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-S1 249 Lynn Carpenter Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-S1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_1_ AC-L-S1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [12:39PM] Bronze American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (B/SW)
_1_ L-A 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ L-C 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-S1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [12:42PM] Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_3_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-A 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-A 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A 249 Claire Palta Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A 249 Stephanie Anderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A 250 Sara Olson Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-A 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [12:47PM] Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-B 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-B 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_5_ L-B 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_6_ L-B 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [12:51PM] Semi-final Round Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
*S_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
*S_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_6_ L-C 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-C 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_1_ L-C 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
*S_ L-C 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
*S_ L-C 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-C 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-C 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
*S_ L-C 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
*S_ L-C 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [12:56PM] Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_X_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-S1 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_1_ AC-S1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [01:00PM] Final Round Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)




***Dance next 2 multis with 9-Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [01:05PM] Gentlemen's Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_2_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-B 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

Bronze American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-PT-S 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [01:05PM] Gentlemen's Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-C 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-SR1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_1_ G-SR2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [01:09PM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Cha Cha
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [01:11PM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Rumba
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Rumba
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [01:12PM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Swing
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Swing
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [01:13PM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Bolero
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Bolero
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [01:15PM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Mambo
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Mambo
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [01:16PM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_6_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-C 212 Linda Jacobs Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-C 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C 237 Kathy Rogozinski Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_1_ L-C 238 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Super Shag
*S_ L-C 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
*S_ L-C 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-C 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
*S_ L-C 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [01:21PM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_3_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-A 212 Elizabeth Wells Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ L-A 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [01:25PM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_4_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-B 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
_1_ L-S2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ AC-S1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [01:30PM] Final Round Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [01:34PM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_X_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-S1 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_1_ L-S1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-S1 306 Rella Stone John Yates John Yates Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 [01:39PM] Bronze "Summertime" Showcase
_1_[92.8] L-#1 THUR Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [01:42PM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-B 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_2_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips


[01:46PM] Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [02:00PM] Bronze "Ladies Who Lunch" Showcase
_1_[94.0] L-#3 FRI Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [02:03PM] Silver I Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [02:05PM] Silver I Rumba
_3_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [02:06PM] Silver I East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [02:08PM] Silver I Bolero
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_4_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [02:09PM] Silver I Mambo
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [02:10PM] Silver I Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [02:12PM] Silver I Rumba
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [02:13PM] Silver I East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [02:15PM] Silver I Bolero
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [02:16PM] Silver I Mambo
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [02:18PM] Silver I Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [02:19PM] Silver I Rumba
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [02:21PM] Silver I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [02:22PM] Silver I Bolero
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [02:23PM] Silver I Mambo
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [02:25PM] Cha Cha
Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [02:26PM] Rumba
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [02:28PM] East Coast Swing
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [02:29PM] Bolero
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [02:31PM] Mambo
Silver I
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [02:32PM] Cha Cha
Silver II
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Silver III
_1_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [02:34PM] Rumba
Silver II
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Silver III
_1_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [02:35PM] East Coast Swing
Silver II
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-A2 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Silver III
_1_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [02:37PM] Silver II Bolero
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [02:38PM] Mambo
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Silver III
_1_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [02:39PM] Silver II Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [02:41PM] Silver II Rumba
_2_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [02:42PM] Silver II East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [02:44PM] Silver II Bolero
_2_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [02:45PM] Silver II Mambo
_1_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [02:47PM] Silver II Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [02:48PM] Silver II Rumba
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [02:50PM] Silver II East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [02:51PM] Silver II Bolero
_3_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [02:52PM] Silver II Mambo
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [02:54PM] Cha Cha
Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [02:55PM] Rumba
Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [02:57PM] East Coast Swing
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [02:58PM] Bolero
Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [03:00PM] Mambo
Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [03:01PM] Cha Cha
Silver II
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_4_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [03:03PM] Rumba
Silver II
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_4_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [03:04PM] East Coast Swing
Silver II
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [03:06PM] Bolero
Silver II
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_5_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [03:07PM] Mambo
Silver II
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [03:08PM] Silver III Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [03:10PM] Silver III Rumba
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [03:11PM] Silver III East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [03:12PM] Silver III Bolero
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [03:13PM] Silver III Mambo
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [03:14PM] Silver III Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [03:16PM] Silver III Rumba
_2_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [03:17PM] Silver III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B1 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [03:19PM] Silver III Bolero
_4_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [03:20PM] Silver III Mambo
_1_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [03:22PM] Silver III Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [03:23PM] Silver III Rumba
_3_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [03:24PM] Silver III East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [03:26PM] Silver III Bolero
_3_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [03:27PM] Silver III Mambo
_3_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [03:29PM] Cha Cha
Silver III
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-C1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [03:30PM] Rumba
Silver III
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-C1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [03:32PM] East Coast Swing
Silver III
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-C1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [03:33PM] Bolero
Silver III
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-C1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [03:35PM] Mambo
Silver III
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ G-C1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [03:36PM] Cha Cha
Silver III
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_4_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [03:38PM] Rumba
Silver III
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_4_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [03:39PM] East Coast Swing
Silver III
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [03:40PM] Bolero
Silver III
_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_5_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [03:42PM] Mambo
Silver III
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [03:43PM] Cha Cha
Silver III
_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [03:45PM] Rumba
Silver III
_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [03:46PM] East Coast Swing
Silver III
_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [03:48PM] Bolero
Silver III
_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [03:49PM] Mambo
Silver III
_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [03:51PM] Rising Star Silver I Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [03:52PM] Rising Star Silver I Rumba
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_3_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [03:53PM] Rising Star Silver I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [03:55PM] Rising Star Silver I Bolero
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [03:56PM] Rising Star Silver I Mambo
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [03:58PM] Rising Star Silver II Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [03:59PM] Rising Star Silver II Rumba
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [04:01PM] Rising Star Silver II East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_3_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [04:02PM] Rising Star Silver II Bolero
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [04:04PM] Rising Star Silver II Mambo
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [04:05PM] Rising Star Silver III Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [04:07PM] Rising Star Silver III Rumba
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [04:08PM] Rising Star Silver III East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [04:09PM] Rising Star Silver III Bolero
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [04:11PM] Rising Star Silver III Mambo
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [04:12PM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [04:13PM] Rumba
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [04:15PM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_5_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [04:16PM] Bolero
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [04:18PM] Mambo
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [04:19PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver I
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [04:21PM] Rumba
Open Silver I
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [04:22PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver I
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [04:23PM] Bolero
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[92.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [04:25PM] Mambo
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [04:26PM] Open Silver I Cha Cha
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [04:28PM] Open Silver I Rumba
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [04:29PM] Open Silver I East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [04:31PM] Open Silver I Bolero
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [04:32PM] Open Silver I Mambo
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [04:34PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [04:35PM] Rumba
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [04:37PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [04:38PM] Open Silver II Bolero
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [04:39PM] Open Silver II Mambo
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [04:41PM] Open Silver II Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [04:42PM] Open Silver II Rumba
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [04:44PM] Open Silver II East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [04:45PM] Open Silver II Bolero
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [04:47PM] Open Silver II Mambo
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [04:48PM] Open Silver II Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [04:50PM] Open Silver II Rumba
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [04:51PM] Open Silver II East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_5_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [04:52PM] Open Silver II Bolero
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_4_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [04:54PM] Open Silver II Mambo
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_5_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [04:55PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_7_ L-C1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez
_6_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [04:57PM] Rumba
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_7_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_5_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [04:58PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [05:00PM] Bolero
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_7_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_5_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [05:01PM] Mambo
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_6_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [05:03PM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_4_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_7_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [05:04PM] Rumba
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_5_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_7_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [05:06PM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [05:07PM] Bolero
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_5_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [05:08PM] Mambo
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_5_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [05:10PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [05:11PM] Rumba
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [05:13PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [05:14PM] Bolero
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [05:16PM] Mambo
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A1 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [05:17PM] Open Silver III Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [05:19PM] Open Silver III Rumba
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [05:20PM] Open Silver III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [05:21PM] Open Silver III Bolero
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [05:23PM] Open Silver III Mambo
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C3 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [05:24PM] Open Silver III Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [05:26PM] Open Silver III Rumba
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_4_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [05:27PM] Open Silver III East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_5_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [05:29PM] Open Silver III Bolero
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [05:30PM] Open Silver III Mambo
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B2 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [05:32PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver III
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [05:33PM] Rumba
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_5_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [05:35PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver III
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_5_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[92.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [05:36PM] Bolero
Open Silver III
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_5_ L-C1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_4_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [05:37PM] Mambo
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_4_ L-C1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_5_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [05:39PM] Silver American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_1_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-C 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [05:42PM] Silver World Dancesport Series (R/SW)
_2_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ L-C 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_1_ L-SR1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-SR2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [05:45PM] Silver American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_4_ L-S1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-S1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ L-S2 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-S2 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [05:48PM] Silver American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (B/SW)
_1_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-C 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_1_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_1_ L-S2 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [05:51PM] Silver American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_3_ L-B 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-B 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [05:55PM] Silver American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_4_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-C 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-C 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [06:00PM] Silver American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_5_ L-S1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_3_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-S1 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_3_ L-S2 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-S2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_1_ L-S2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance



***Merge with 9-Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [06:04PM] Gentlemen's Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ G-C 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [06:04PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [06:06PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Rumba
_1_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [06:07PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Swing
_1_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [06:08PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Bolero
_2_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [06:10PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Mambo
_1_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [06:11PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [06:13PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Rumba
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Rumba
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [06:14PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Swing
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Swing
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [06:15PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Bolero
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Bolero
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [06:17PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Mambo
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Mambo
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [06:18PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Cha Cha
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [06:19PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Rumba
_4_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [06:21PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Swing
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [06:22PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Bolero
_4_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [06:24PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Mambo
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [06:25PM] Semi-final Round Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_6_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_8_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-C 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_1_ L-C 238 Kush Smith Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_5_ L-C 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-C 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 283 Kym Lee Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ L-C 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_7_ L-C 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [06:30PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A 247 Sara Muchnij Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin

_2_ L-B 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B 249 Amber Haider Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-B 251 Andria Kahmann David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-B 303 Karla Vasquez John Holzworth John Holzworth

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [06:34PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_4_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-S1 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_5_ L-S1 295 Sulky Whiteside Leon Fernandez Leon Fernandez

_3_ L-S2 222 Jane McCarthy Melbin De La Cruz Dance With Melbin
_2_ L-S2 258 Joy Stasser Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
_1_ L-S2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-C 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [06:39PM] Final Round Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)


[06:43PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 [06:55PM] Bronze "The Prayer" Bolero Showcase
_1_[95.0] L-#1 THUR Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 [06:58PM] Bronze Hustle Showcase
_1_[93.3] G-#2 THUR Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


Peoples Choice Dancesport Competition - Session 2 Thursday Evening


Solo 5 [07:00PM] Bronze Theatre Arts Showcase
_1_[95.0] AC-#2 THUR Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [07:03PM] Cha Cha
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
Open Gold I
_2_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_2_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-C1 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [07:04PM] Rumba
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
Open Gold I
_2_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_2_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-C1 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [07:05PM] East Coast Swing
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
Open Gold I
_2_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_2_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-C1 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [07:07PM] Bolero
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
Open Gold I
_2_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_2_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-C1 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [07:08PM] Mambo
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
Open Gold I
_2_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_2_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-C1 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
Open Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [07:10PM] Cha Cha
Gold I
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [07:11PM] Rumba
Gold I
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [07:13PM] East Coast Swing
Gold I
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [07:14PM] Bolero
Gold I
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [07:16PM] Mambo
Gold I
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Gold II
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 313 Linda Hansen Ricky Bentzen Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [07:17PM] Cha Cha
Gold I
_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-C2 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [07:18PM] Rumba
Gold I
_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-C2 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [07:20PM] East Coast Swing
Gold I
_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-C2 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_1_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [07:21PM] Bolero
Gold I
_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-C2 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [07:23PM] Mambo
Gold I
_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-C2 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B2 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [07:24PM] Cha Cha
Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Gold III
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [07:26PM] Rumba
Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Gold III
_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [07:27PM] East Coast Swing
Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Gold III
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [07:29PM] Bolero
Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Gold III
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [07:30PM] Mambo
Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Rising Star Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Gold III
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [07:32PM] Cha Cha
Gold II
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Gold III
_1_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_3_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [07:33PM] Rumba
Gold II
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Gold III
_1_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_3_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [07:34PM] East Coast Swing
Gold II
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Gold III
_1_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [07:36PM] Bolero
Gold II
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Gold III
_1_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_3_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [07:37PM] Mambo
Gold II
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Gold III
_1_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Gold III
_1_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [07:39PM] Cha Cha
Gold III
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [07:40PM] Rumba
Gold III
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [07:42PM] East Coast Swing
Gold III
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [07:43PM] Bolero
Gold III
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [07:45PM] Mambo
Gold III
_1_ L-C1 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio
Advanced I
_2_ L-B1 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [07:46PM] Cha Cha
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [07:47PM] Rumba
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [07:49PM] East Coast Swing
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [07:50PM] Bolero
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [07:52PM] Mambo
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [07:53PM] Cha Cha
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [07:55PM] Rumba
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [07:56PM] East Coast Swing
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [07:58PM] Bolero
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [07:59PM] Mambo
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A2 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B1 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [08:01PM] Open Advanced II Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [08:02PM] Open Advanced II Rumba
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [08:03PM] Open Advanced II East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_3_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [08:05PM] Open Advanced II Bolero
_2_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [08:06PM] Open Advanced II Mambo
_2_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance







_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [08:08PM] Pre-Champ Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_X_ AC-A1 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_1_ AC-A1 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [08:12PM] Open Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AC-A1 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_2_ AC-A1 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [08:20PM] Gold American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (C/R)
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [08:23PM] Gold American Rhythm Closed 2-Dance (B/SW)
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C 258 Donna Horn Elijah James Eurorythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [08:26PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-C 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-C 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson

_1_ AC-A 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [08:33PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-B 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_4_ L-B 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-B 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev



***Merge Open Rhythm with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [08:41PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-S1 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-S1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_3_ L-S1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_4_ G-S1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_1_ L-S2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Gentlemen's Gold Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ G-SR1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [08:48PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Cha Cha
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [08:48PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Rumba
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [08:48PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Swing
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [08:48PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Bolero
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [08:48PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Mambo
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions




***Merge Multi & WDSS with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [08:48PM] Gold American Rhythm Multi-Dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-S1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [08:48PM] Open World Dancesport Series (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-C 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-C 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [08:48PM] Open American 9 Dance- A - Cha Cha
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [08:50PM] Open American 9 Dance- A - Rumba
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Rumba
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [08:51PM] Open American 9 Dance- A - Swing
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Swing
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [08:52PM] Open American 9 Dance- A - Bolero
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Bolero
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [08:54PM] Open American 9 Dance- A - Mambo
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Mambo
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance



***Merge WDSS with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [08:55PM] Open World Dancesport Series (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-SR1 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-SR1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_2_ L-SR2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-SR2 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [08:55PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [08:57PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Rumba
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [08:59PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Swing
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [09:01PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Bolero
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [09:02PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Mambo
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [09:04PM] Semi-final Round Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
*S_ L-S1 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
*S_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-S1 238 Julia Wang Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-S1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
*S_ L-S1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_5_ L-S1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-S1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_1_ L-S1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_3_ L-S1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_X_ L-S1 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance
_6_ G-S1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [09:12PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_2_ AC-A 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [09:19PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-B 221 Katina Hamann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B 223 Angel Brown Igor Ustymovych Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-B 247 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B 283 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-S2 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ G-S1 125 Dexter Wang Amy Baker Super Shag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [09:27PM] Semi-final Round Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ L-C 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C 238 Louise Shah Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_8_ L-C 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 247 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin Imperial Ballroom/Gatlin
_X_ L-C 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_7_ L-C 273 Cindy Kultala Nikolay Kralev NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-C 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-C 289 Linda Ksiazek Jesse Dickson Jesse Dickson
_2_ L-C 310 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [09:34PM] Final Round Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [09:42PM] Final Round Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)


[09:49PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [10:00PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[93.8] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [10:01PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_X_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [10:03PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[93.2] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [10:04PM] Bachata
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[94.3] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [10:05PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A1 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [10:07PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Silver II
_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [10:08PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [10:09PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [10:10PM] Bachata
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A1 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[94.7] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [10:12PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver III
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [10:13PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [10:14PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [10:15PM] Bachata
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [10:17PM] Argentine Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_X_ L-A2 249 Betsy Shultz Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-B1 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [10:18PM] Merengue
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver III
_1_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [10:19PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [10:21PM] Hustle
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [10:22PM] Bachata
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Silver II
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [10:23PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [10:24PM] Argentine Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_X_ L-A2 249 Betsy Shultz Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [10:26PM] Samba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [10:27PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [10:28PM] Salsa
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 245 Diana Lemon Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver III
_1_ L-J1 202 Ivon Staneva Carlos Soto Arizona Sun Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [10:30PM] Hustle
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[94.7] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [10:31PM] Argentine Tango
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [10:32PM] Merengue
Bronze I
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [10:33PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze I
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [10:35PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze I
_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [10:36PM] Salsa
Bronze I
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
Proficency Silver III
_1_ L-J1 202 Ivon Staneva Carlos Soto Arizona Sun Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [10:37PM] Hustle
Bronze I
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [10:38PM] Bachata
Bronze I
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [10:40PM] Merengue
Bronze I
_X_ L-A1 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze II
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [10:41PM] Salsa
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [10:42PM] Hustle
Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze III
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [10:43PM] Bachata
Bronze I
_X_ L-A1 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver III
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [10:45PM] Merengue
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [10:46PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [10:47PM] Salsa
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [10:49PM] Hustle
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
Open Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [10:50PM] Bachata
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [10:51PM] Samba
Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [10:52PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [10:54PM] Salsa
Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze II
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver II
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [10:55PM] Hustle
Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze II
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [10:56PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [10:58PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze I
_X_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Advanced I West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [10:59PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [11:00PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 280 Diana Lemon Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [11:01PM] Salsa
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [11:03PM] Hustle
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 280 Diana Lemon Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [11:04PM] Bronze II Salsa
_1_ L-A1 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [11:05PM] Hustle
Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [11:07PM] Merengue
Bronze II
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[93.0] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [11:08PM] Samba
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [11:09PM] Salsa
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [11:10PM] Hustle
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [11:12PM] Bachata
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [11:13PM] Merengue
Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [11:14PM] Samba
Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [11:16PM] Bachata
Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [11:17PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [11:18PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [11:19PM] Samba
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [11:21PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [11:22PM] Merengue
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [11:23PM] Bachata
Bronze II
_X_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [11:25PM] Samba
Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [11:26PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [11:27PM] Salsa
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [11:28PM] Bachata
Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [11:30PM] Merengue
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [11:31PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Silver III
_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [11:32PM] Bachata
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver III
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [11:33PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver II
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [11:35PM] Merengue
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Silver I
_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[92.3] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [11:36PM] Salsa
Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Silver I
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [11:37PM] Bachata
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [11:39PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [11:40PM] Merengue
Bronze III
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [11:41PM] West Coast Swing
Bronze III
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver II
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [11:42PM] Salsa
Bronze III
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [11:44PM] Bachata
Bronze III
_X_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[92.7] L-A1* 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [11:45PM] Argentine Tango
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver I
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
Silver III
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [11:46PM] Merengue
Silver I
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [11:48PM] West Coast Swing
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [11:49PM] Salsa
Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_2_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [11:50PM] Bachata
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver II
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [11:51PM] Argentine Tango
Silver I
_1_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [11:53PM] Samba
Silver II
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [11:54PM] Samba
Silver II
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[91.7] L-C2* 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [11:55PM] Merengue
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 280 Diana Lemon Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[92.7] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [11:57PM] West Coast Swing
Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [11:58PM] Salsa
Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [11:59PM] Bachata
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver III
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [12:00AM] Argentine Tango
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [12:02AM] Samba
Silver III
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [12:03AM] West Coast Swing
Silver III
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [12:04AM] Samba
Silver III
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[91.3] L-C2* 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [12:06AM] Merengue
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Open Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [12:07AM] Salsa
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [12:08AM] Bachata
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze I
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Open Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 232 Sydney Porras Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [12:09AM] Argentine Tango
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [12:10AM] Open Gold III Salsa
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [12:12AM] Samba
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
Open Silver III
_1_ L-J1 202 Ivon Staneva Carlos Soto Arizona Sun Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [12:13AM] Hustle
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 267 Amy Leis Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 227 Diane Klingbeil Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [12:14AM] West Coast Swing
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Newcomers Bronze
_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-B2 245 Diana Lemon Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver I
_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [12:16AM] Merengue
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver I
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [12:17AM] Salsa
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-B2 280 Diana Lemon Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [12:18AM] Hustle
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-B2 245 Diana Lemon Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [12:19AM] Bachata
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 245 Maribel Mendez Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 280 Diana Lemon Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Bronze I
_1_[92.7] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [12:21AM] Merengue
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 245 Diana Lemon Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [12:22AM] Bachata
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B2 245 Diana Lemon Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver II
_X_ L-C2 208 Peggy Lavinsky Aleko Khutsidze Aleko Khutsidze Dance
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [12:23AM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [12:25AM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance


_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [12:26AM] Open Silver II Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588A [12:27AM] Open Silver I West Coast Swing
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [12:28AM] Samba
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

Proficiency Silver III Samba
_1_[94.0] L-J1* 202 Ivon Staneva Carlos Soto Arizona Sun Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [12:29AM] Hustle
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Proficiency Bronze II
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 227 Sydney Porras Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [12:30AM] Argentine Tango
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Gold III
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [12:32AM] Night Club MultiDance(WC/SAL/HU)
_2_ L-B 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B 249 Betsy Shultz Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-B 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_X_ L-S1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-S1 221 Kaye McGann Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [12:36AM] Night Club MultiDance(WC/SAL/HU)
_2_ L-A 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
_1_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston

_2_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C 239 Ranee Cress Wright Jared Klotz Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-C 244 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-B 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

[12:40AM] Awards


Peoples Choice Dancesport Competition - Session 3 Friday Matinee



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [07:00AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [07:01AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [07:02AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [07:04AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

Newcomer Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [07:05AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

Newcomer Bronze Tango
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [07:07AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Newcomers Bronze
_1_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

Newcomer Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [07:08AM] Newcomer Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

Newcomer Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [07:10AM] Newcomer Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

Newcomer Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [07:11AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_3_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [07:13AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [07:14AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_2_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [07:15AM] Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
Bronze I
_1_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [07:17AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [07:18AM] Tango
Bronze I
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [07:20AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [07:21AM] Newcomer Bronze Peabody
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [07:23AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [07:24AM] Tango
Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A1 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [07:26AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [07:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [07:29AM] Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [07:30AM] Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [07:31AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-A1 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Newcomer Bronze
_1_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [07:33AM] Bronze I Waltz
_7_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_6_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_5_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [07:34AM] Bronze I Tango
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_7_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [07:36AM] Bronze I Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_5_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_7_ L-B2 280 Raquel Allard Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 178 Ed Moore Natasha Sergiyenko First Class Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 [07:37AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze I
_2_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_4_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [07:39AM] Rising Star Bronze II Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [07:40AM] Bronze II Waltz
_6_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_4_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [07:41AM] Bronze II Tango
_6_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_5_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [07:43AM] Bronze II Foxtrot
_6_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_5_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ G-B2 154 Ray Martinez Michelle Graell AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [07:44AM] Bronze II Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_X_ L-B2 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [07:45AM] Waltz
Bronze III
_6_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_1_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [07:47AM] Tango
Bronze III
_3_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_6_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_1_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [07:48AM] Foxtrot
Bronze III
_3_ L-B2 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_6_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_2_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-A1* 230 Trissa Bouwhis Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [07:50AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [07:51AM] Tango
Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[94.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [07:53AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_3_ G-A2 105 Jose Barajas Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [07:54AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze III
_4_ L-B2 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-B2 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_1_ L-B2 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [07:56AM] Bronze I Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 280 Jera Gibelli Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 245 Linda Marino Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [07:57AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [07:59AM] Tango
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [08:00AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_2_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [08:01AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [08:03AM] Peabody
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Bronze III
_1_ L-B2 245 Michelle Feuille Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [08:04AM] Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.0] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

Bronze I Waltz
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [08:06AM] Tango
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[94.3] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

Bronze I Tango
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [08:07AM] Foxtrot
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

Bronze I Foxtrot
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [08:09AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

Bronze I Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [08:10AM] Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

Bronze I Peabody
_1_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [08:12AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[94.0] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[92.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [08:13AM] Tango
Bronze II
_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-A2 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [08:14AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[94.0] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [08:16AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [08:17AM] Rising Star Bronze I Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [08:18AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [08:20AM] Tango
Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Bronze I
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [08:21AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-B1 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ G-B1 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ AC-C1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [08:23AM] Bronze I Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [08:24AM] Bronze I Peabody
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [08:25AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [08:26AM] Tango
Bronze II
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [08:28AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_4_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-B2* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [08:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze II
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.3] L-B2* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [08:31AM] Bronze II Peabody
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [08:32AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_2_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [08:33AM] Tango
Bronze I
_2_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [08:35AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_2_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Bronze III
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [08:36AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze III
_3_ L-B1 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [08:38AM] Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [08:39AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [08:40AM] Tango
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Bronze I
_3_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [08:42AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [08:43AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [08:45AM] Peabody
Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [08:46AM] Bronze II Waltz
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_5_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_4_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_3_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [08:47AM] Bronze II Tango
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_5_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_3_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [08:48AM] Bronze II Foxtrot
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_6_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_ L-C1 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_5_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_3_ G-C1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [08:50AM] Bronze II Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_3_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [08:51AM] Bronze II Peabody
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [08:52AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [08:54AM] Tango
Bronze II
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [08:55AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[95.7] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [08:57AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_4_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L-C1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [08:58AM] Waltz
Open Bronze I
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-C2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [09:00AM] Tango
Open Bronze I
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-C2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[91.7] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.3] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [09:01AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze I
_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-C2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[91.3] L-C1* 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.0] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [09:03AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-C2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.0] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [09:04AM] Peabody
Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 245 Bobbie Jeffrey Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [09:05AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[94.0] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [09:07AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.7] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [09:08AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A2 110 Matt Yeazal Rebekah Yeazal Abaya' Ballroom
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.7] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_[93.3] G-C1* 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [09:10AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[93.3] L-C1* 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [09:11AM] Rising Star Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [09:12AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [09:14AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[93.0] L-C3* 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [09:15AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_1_[92.0] L-C3* 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [09:17AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [09:18AM] Peabody
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [09:19AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [09:21AM] Tango
Bronze II
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [09:22AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[93.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [09:24AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.7] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [09:25AM] Open Bronze II Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 [09:26AM] Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [09:28AM] Tango
Bronze III
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [09:29AM] Foxtrot
Bronze III
_1_ AC-L-C1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [09:31AM] Open Bronze III Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_2_ G-A2 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A2 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [09:32AM] Open Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [09:33AM] Waltz
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [09:35AM] Tango
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [09:36AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [09:37AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze I
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-C1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [09:39AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [09:40AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [09:42AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [09:43AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [09:45AM] Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [09:46AM] Tango
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [09:48AM] Foxtrot
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze III
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [09:49AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze II
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [09:50AM] Rising Star Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [09:51AM] Waltz
Bronze II
_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [09:53AM] Tango
Bronze II
_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [09:54AM] Foxtrot
Bronze II
_2_ G-C2 142 Russell Sudder Gergana Slavova NRG Ballroom
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [09:56AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [09:57AM] Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [09:59AM] Tango
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [10:00AM] Foxtrot
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [10:02AM] Viennese Waltz
Bronze III
_1_ L-C2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
Rising Star Bronze I
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Bronze III
_1_ G-C1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [10:03AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.7] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [10:05AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze II
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.3] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [10:06AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze II
_3_ L-C1 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-C1 227 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.7] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [10:07AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-C1 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C3 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
Proficiency Closed Bronze II
_1_[92.3] G-C2* 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [10:09AM] Rising Star Bronze I Waltz
_3_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [10:10AM] Rising Star Bronze I Tango
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [10:12AM] Rising Star Bronze I Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ G-B2 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [10:13AM] Rising Star Bronze I Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [10:15AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_4_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [10:16AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze II
_4_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [10:18AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze II
_4_ L-B2 226 Cheryl West Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B2 232 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [10:19AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [10:20AM] Rising Star Bronze III Waltz
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [10:22AM] Rising Star Bronze III Tango
_1_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [10:23AM] Rising Star Bronze III Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [10:25AM] Rising Star Bronze III Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 228 Sue Saum Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_X_ L-B2 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B2 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [10:26AM] Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [10:28AM] Tango
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.3] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [10:29AM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 230 Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [10:31AM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Bronze II
_2_ L-B1 228 Regina Owens Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B1 114 Jason Cool Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze III
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [10:32AM] Rising Star Bronze II Peabody
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [10:33AM] Waltz
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [10:35AM] Tango
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_2_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A1 230 Darci Zannmiller Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [10:36AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions

_2_ G-A1 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [10:37AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze II
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-A1 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Proficiency Closed Bronze I
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [10:39AM] Open Bronze II Peabody
_2_ L-B1 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center




***Merge 9-Dance with next 4 heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [10:40AM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Waltz
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Waltz
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [10:40AM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Tango
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Tango
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [10:40AM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Foxtrot
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [10:40AM] Bronze American 9 Dance-A - Viennese Waltz
_X_ L- 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

Bronze American 9 Dance-B - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [10:40AM] Waltz
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [10:41AM] Tango
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [10:43AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze II
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Bronze III
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [10:44AM] Open Bronze III Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_3_ L-B1 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [10:46AM] Open Bronze III Peabody
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [10:47AM] Bronze American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_4_ G-S1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-S1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-S1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
_2_ L-S2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [10:50AM] Bronze American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_2_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_3_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-C 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_4_ L-C 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_ L-C 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [10:53AM] Bronze American Smooth 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-S1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [10:56AM] Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_8_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale
_6_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_5_ L-C 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_2_ L-C 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-C 256 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_7_ L-C 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-PT-S 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [11:00AM] Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_4_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A 226 Sydney Porras Jordan Cano Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-A 280 Roxanna Higareda Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ AC-L-S1 184 George Torres Jr Maureen McCleron Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio/Torres

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [11:04AM] Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_5_ G-B 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-B 224 Rebecca Beckler Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_2_ L-B 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_3_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_6_ L-B 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

Gentlemen's Bronze Smooth (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-SR1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [11:09AM] Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_X_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_5_ G-S1 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-S1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-S1 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_4_ L-S1 304 Elizabeth Grove Andrey Stanev Andrey Stanev

_1_ AC-S1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

Bronze American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
_2_ L-S2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.

Bronze World Dancesport Series (W/T)
_2_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-A 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [11:13AM] Gentlemen's Bronze Smooth (W/T/FT)
_3_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ G-A 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport

_1_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston

_1_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_2_ G-C 182 Brad Melton Jennifer Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-SR2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips

Bronze World Dancesport Series (W/T)
_1_ L-B 249 Heidi Schweikert Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ L-SR1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea

_1_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [11:18AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ G-A 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport
_1_ L-A 211 Trista Keller Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [11:22AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Rose Dimov Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_6_ G-C 138 Bart Sherman Haley Wayt Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
*S_ L-C 212 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_4_ L-C 221 Lisa Stroz Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C 240 Ranee Cress Wright Adam Edwards Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson
_3_ L-C 254 Jennifer Carroll Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
*S_ L-C 256 Maike Height Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_5_ L-C 275 Susan Rifenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C 287 Diana Diaz Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [11:27AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_3_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-B 238 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Super Shag
_2_ L-B 244 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips
_2_ L-S2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-S2 245 Irene Wharton Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ AC-A 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport

_1_ AC-S1 137 David Brown Bonnie Brown Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [11:31AM] Final Round Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 [11:36AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.
_1_ L-S1 205 Deborah Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-S1 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_3_ L-S1 231 Debbie Barcus Shawn Nerdahl Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-S1 269 Vicki Renacia Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_2_ L-S1 287 Sandra Rubi Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 [11:40AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_ G-A 108 Greg Kichler Kera Chambers Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ G-A 143 Grant Latham Deannah Strashnikova DS Dancesport

_1_ G-B 109 Jonathan Blue Olga Bagayeva Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ G-B 130 David Molnar Svetlana Bruklis Arthur Murray Houston/Johnson

_1_ G-C 104 Nicholas Losole Shasteen Grooman Arthur Murray - Scottsdale

_1_ G-S1 107 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Co.

_1_ G-S2 153 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony Phillips


[11:45AM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 [11:55AM] Silver I Waltz
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_7_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_4_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_8_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver I Waltz
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 [11:56AM] Silver I Tango
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_7_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_4_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_8_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver I Tango
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 [11:57AM] Silver I Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_7_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_3_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_6_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver I Foxtrot
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 [11:59AM] Silver I Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_4_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_5_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver I Viennese Waltz
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 [12:00PM] Semi-final Round Silver II Waltz
*S_ L-B2 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
*S_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_6_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
*S_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_5_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
*S_ L-B2 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 [12:02PM] Semi-final Round Silver II Tango
*S_ L-B2 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
*S_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
*S_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
*S_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_5_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_6_ L-B2 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 [12:03PM] Semi-final Round Silver II Foxtrot
*S_ L-B2 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
*S_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
*S_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_5_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_6_ L-B2 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 [12:05PM] Final Round Silver II Waltz

Silver II Waltz
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver II Waltz
_1_[92.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 [12:06PM] Final Round Silver II Tango

Silver II Tango
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver II Tango
_1_[92.3] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 [12:08PM] Final Round Silver II Foxtrot

Silver II Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver II Foxtrot
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 [12:09PM] Silver II Viennese Waltz
_7_ L-B2 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_8_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_5_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_6_ L-B2 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

Proficiency Silver II Viennese Waltz
_1_[91.7] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 [12:11PM] Silver II Peabody
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 [12:12PM] Silver III Waltz
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_X_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_5_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 [12:13PM] Silver III Tango
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_X_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 [12:15PM] Silver III Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_X_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B2 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 [12:16PM] Silver III Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_X_ L-B2 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_X_ L-B2 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 [12:18PM] Silver III Peabody
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 [12:19PM] Waltz
Silver I
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_2_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 [12:21PM] Tango
Silver I
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_2_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 [12:22PM] Foxtrot
Silver I
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_2_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 [12:24PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I
_4_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_2_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 [12:25PM] Silver II Waltz
_7_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 [12:26PM] Silver II Tango
_6_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 [12:28PM] Silver II Foxtrot
_7_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 [12:29PM] Silver II Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 [12:31PM] Waltz
Silver III
_5_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_2_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 [12:32PM] Tango
Silver III
_4_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 [12:34PM] Foxtrot
Silver III
_4_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 [12:35PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver III
_5_ L-B1 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-B1 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Rising Star Open SIlver III
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 [12:37PM] Waltz
Silver I
_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 [12:38PM] Tango
Silver I
_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 [12:40PM] Foxtrot
Silver I
_5_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 [12:41PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I
_5_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[92.0] L-A2* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 [12:42PM] Waltz
Silver II
_4_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 [12:44PM] Tango
Silver II
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 [12:45PM] Foxtrot
Silver II
_4_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_2_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 [12:47PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver II
_4_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Silver III
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 [12:48PM] Waltz
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_5_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_7_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 [12:50PM] Tango
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_3_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_5_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_4_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_7_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 [12:51PM] Foxtrot
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_2_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_5_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_3_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_7_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_6_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 [12:53PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Silver III
_1_ L-C2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-C2 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_5_ L-C2 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C2 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_6_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 [12:54PM] Waltz
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_5_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 [12:55PM] Tango
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_5_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 [12:57PM] Foxtrot
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_5_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.3] L-B1* 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 [12:58PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_1_ L-C1 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 [01:00PM] Silver I Peabody
_1_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 [01:01PM] Waltz
Silver II
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 [01:02PM] Tango
Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_3_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 [01:04PM] Foxtrot
Silver II
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_3_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 [01:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver II
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_2_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_1_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 [01:07PM] Silver II Peabody
_1_ L-C1 245 Lourdes Echegoyen Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 [01:08PM] Waltz
Silver III
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
*S_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
*S_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_5_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
*S_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 [01:09PM] Tango
Silver III
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C1 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_7_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_5_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_8_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-C1 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 [01:11PM] Foxtrot
Silver III
_4_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
*S_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_7_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_5_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
*S_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_1_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[93.7] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 [01:12PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver III
_3_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C1 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-C1 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_4_ L-C1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_7_ L-C1 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-C1 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_5_ L-C1 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.3] L-B1* 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 [01:13PM] Open Silver I Waltz
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 [01:15PM] Open Silver I Tango
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_4_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 [01:16PM] Open Silver I Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_4_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 [01:18PM] Open Silver I Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ G-B1 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 [01:19PM] Waltz
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver II
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 [01:21PM] Tango
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 [01:22PM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze III
_1_ G-C2 113 Ken Carpenter Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[94.7] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 [01:24PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver II
_1_[93.7] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 [01:25PM] Waltz
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 [01:26PM] Tango
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 [01:28PM] Foxtrot
Open Silver I
_3_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_2_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 [01:29PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Silver I
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 [01:31PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 [01:32PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Proficiency Silver I
_1_[93.7] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 [01:34PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-B1 259 Sharon Knudson Billy Jones Dance Stars AZ
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

Proficiency Silver I
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 [01:35PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

Proficiency Silver I
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 [01:37PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 [01:38PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-B2 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 [01:40PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 [01:41PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
Open Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 [01:42PM] Rising Star Silver II Peabody
_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 [01:43PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield
_5_ L-B2 317 Virginia Detroit Joe Hack Stardust Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.3] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 [01:45PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield
_5_ L-B2 317 Virginia Detroit Joe Hack Stardust Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 [01:46PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield
_5_ L-B2 317 Virginia Detroit Joe Hack Stardust Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 [01:48PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_2_ L-B2 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-B2 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ G-B2 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Proficiency Silver III
_1_[94.0] L-C2* 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 [01:49PM] Open Silver III Waltz
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 [01:51PM] Open Silver III Tango
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 [01:52PM] Open Silver III Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 [01:54PM] Open Silver III Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_2_ L-B2 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B2 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_3_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_1_ AC-B2 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 [01:55PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Open Silver II
_X_ L-C1 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 [01:56PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Open Silver II
_X_ L-C1 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 [01:58PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Open Silver II
_X_ L-C1 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 [01:59PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Open Silver II
_X_ L-C1 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [02:01PM] Rising Star Silver I Peabody
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 [02:02PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 [02:03PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 [02:05PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 [02:06PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Open Silver II
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-B2 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 [02:08PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 [02:09PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 [02:11PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
Open Silver I
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 [02:12PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
Open Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 [02:13PM] Rising Star Silver III Peabody
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 [02:14PM] Waltz
Silver I
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 [02:16PM] Tango
Silver I
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 [02:17PM] Foxtrot
Silver I
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Open Silver II
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 [02:19PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Rising Star Silver I
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Rising Star Silver II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 [02:20PM] Rising Star Silver I Peabody
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 [02:22PM] Waltz
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_2_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C1 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_3_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Open Silver III
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 [02:23PM] Tango
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Open Silver III
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 [02:25PM] Foxtrot
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
Open Silver III
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 [02:26PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I
_1_ L-A2 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Rising Star Silver III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Silver I
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 [02:27PM] Peabody
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 [02:29PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_6_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 [02:30PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_5_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 [02:32PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_5_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 [02:33PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver II
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver II
_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 [02:35PM] Peabody
Rising Star Silver II
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C1 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 [02:36PM] Waltz
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 [02:37PM] Tango
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_2_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 [02:39PM] Foxtrot
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_2_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C1 265 Debbie Jones Dusty Johnson WCP Mt. Juliet
_1_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 [02:40PM] Viennese Waltz
Rising Star Silver III
_2_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_1_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
Open Silver III
_1_ L-B1 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 266 Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet

_1_ AC-B1 144 Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_1_ L-C1 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L-C1 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_4_ L-C1 297 Linda Hansen Brandon Romero Fred Astaire - Brookfield

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 [02:42PM] Waltz
Silver II
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 [02:43PM] Tango
Silver II
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 [02:44PM] Foxtrot
Silver II
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 [02:46PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver II
_1_ L-C3 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 [02:47PM] Peabody
Rising Star Silver III
_1_ L-C2 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
Open Silver I
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 [02:48PM] Waltz
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 [02:50PM] Tango
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 [02:51PM] Foxtrot
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 [02:53PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver I

_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver II
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_3_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_2_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 [02:54PM] Open Silver II Peabody
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 [02:55PM] Silver American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-B 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ L-S2 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 [02:58PM] Silver American Smooth 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_2_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 [03:01PM] Open Silver III Waltz
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 [03:02PM] Open Silver III Tango
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 [03:04PM] Open Silver III Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_6_ L-C2 262 Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_4_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_3_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-C2 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 [03:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Silver III
_1_ G-C3 145 Lou Ponce Ellie Grohoske WCP Hendersonville
Open Silver III
_1_ L-C2 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
_3_ L-C2 281 Christine Downs Mark Nocera Oceans Dance Studio
_2_ L-C2 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom
_4_ L-C2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_1_ G-C2 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 [03:06PM] Open Silver III Peabody
_1_ L-C2 264 Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 [03:07PM] Silver American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_4_ L-C 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_6_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-C 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_3_ L-C 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 [03:10PM] Silver American Smooth 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_ L-B 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_3_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_3_ L-C 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-C 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_4_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 [03:13PM] Semi-final Round Silver American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
*S_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-C 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_ L-C 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-C 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_1_ L-C 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_4_ L-C 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
*S_ L-C 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 [03:18PM] Silver American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_6_ L-B 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_5_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_4_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-B 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

Silver American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_3_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 [03:22PM] Silver American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_5_ L-S1 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-S1 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_4_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_6_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_2_ L-S1 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-S2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 [03:26PM] Final Round Silver American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 [03:31PM] Silver World Dancesport Series (W/T)
_1_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-C 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-C 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_4_ L-C 249 Lisa Learn Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L-C 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_2_ L-C 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ L-SR1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ L-SR2 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev




***Merge with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 [03:34PM] Gentlemen's Silver Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ G-C 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ G-B 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

Silver World Dancesport Series (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 [03:34PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Waltz
_2_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 [03:35PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Tango
_2_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 [03:37PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 [03:38PM] Silver American 9 Dance-B - Viennese Waltz
_2_ L- 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport





_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 [03:39PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Waltz
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Waltz
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 [03:41PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Tango
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Tango
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 [03:42PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 [03:43PM] Silver American 9 Dance-C - Viennese Waltz
_2_ L- 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_1_ L- 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

Silver American 9 Dance- S2 - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 249 Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker





***Merge with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 [03:45PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 [03:45PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Waltz
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 [03:46PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Tango
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 [03:48PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Foxtrot
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 [03:49PM] Silver American 9 Dance- S1 - Viennese Waltz
_3_ L- 217 Joanna Lau F.J. Abaya Abaya' Ballroom
_2_ L- 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_4_ L- 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_1_ L- 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [03:50PM] Semi-final Round Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ L-C 210 Kim Correll Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-C 215 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
*S_ L-C 220 Lynn Zumstein Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_3_ L-C 233 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_5_ L-C 237 Paula Delcore Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
*S_ L-C 251 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
*S_ L-C 256 Patti Ward Allen Desterhaft Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_X_ L-C 269 Barbara Kimbrell Aaron Gilliland Step By Step
_X_ L-C 270 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 276 Jeannette Hawes Vitalii Proskurin Nova Dance
_1_ L-C 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_7_ L-C 287 Helen Abraham Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
*S_ L-C 296 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
*S_ L-C 302 Nancy Mowry Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 [03:59PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ L-B 215 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_7_ L-B 220 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Sterba's Dancesport
_6_ L-B 221 Brandie Fish Mitchel Kibel Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B 237 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Super Shag
_5_ L-B 244 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B 255 Vanessa Vitiello Aaron Lorenzen NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-B 302 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-B 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ G-C 147 Eduardo Arrieta Jennifer Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [04:04PM] Final Round Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [04:08PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ L-S1 211 Debbi Brewster Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_3_ L-S1 235 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio/ Dmitry Nikolaev
_6_ L-S1 249 Jan Chandler Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker
_5_ L-S1 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-S1 254 Helen Sorrell Yavor Genev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-S1 283 Mary Cederberg Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_2_ L-S2 210 Nancy Miller Robert Nardozza Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-S2 309 Fran Dishman Michael Petr Michael Petr Dance


[04:13PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 [04:25PM] Waltz
Gold I
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Gold III
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
Rising Star Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_4_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 [04:26PM] Tango
Gold I
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Gold III
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
Rising Star Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_4_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 [04:28PM] Foxtrot
Gold I
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Gold III
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
Rising Star Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 [04:29PM] Viennese Waltz
Gold I
_1_ L-B2 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Best Dance Studio
Gold I
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Gold III
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
Rising Star Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_3_ L-C1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-C1 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 [04:31PM] Gold I Peabody
_1_ L-C3 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 [04:32PM] Waltz
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_X_ L-B2 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 [04:34PM] Tango
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_X_ L-B2 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 [04:35PM] Foxtrot
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_X_ L-B2 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B1 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 [04:37PM] Viennese Waltz
Advanced II
_1_ L-B2 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_X_ L-B2 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
Open Gold I
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced I
_2_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
Open Advanced II
_2_ L-B1 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B1 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 [04:38PM] Open Gold I Peabody
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 [04:39PM] Waltz
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Rising Star Gold III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 [04:41PM] Tango
Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Rising Star Gold III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 [04:42PM] Foxtrot
Advanced I
_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Rising Star Gold III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 [04:44PM] Viennese Waltz
Advanced I
_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Rising Star Gold III
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold II
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Advanced II
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [04:45PM] Open Gold II Peabody
_1_ L-B2 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 [04:47PM] Waltz
Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_X_ L-C1 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold III
_X_ L-C1 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-A2 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 [04:48PM] Tango
Advanced II
_1_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev
_X_ L-C1 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold III
_X_ L-C1 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-A2 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 [04:50PM] Foxtrot
Advanced II
_X_ L-C1 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold III
_X_ L-C1 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-A2 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 [04:51PM] Viennese Waltz
Advanced II
_X_ L-C1 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Gold I
_1_ L-A1 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold II
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Gold III
_X_ L-C1 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-A2 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets




***Merge with next 2 single dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 [04:52PM] Novice American Smooth (W/T)
_1_ AC-A1 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 946 [04:52PM] Waltz
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 947 [04:54PM] Tango
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C1 283 Marilyn Bernard Decho Kraev Arizona Ballroom Champions/Decho Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 948 [04:55PM] Foxtrot
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 949 [04:57PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold II
_1_ L-C1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
Open Gold III
_1_ L-A1 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A1 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom
Open Advanced I
_1_ L-C1 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_X_ L-C1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 950 [04:58PM] Pre-Champ American Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ AC-A1 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen
_X_ AC-A1 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_2_ AC-A1 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_1_ AC-A2 143 Grant Latham Leah Flink DS Dancesport


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 [05:03PM] Bronze "Marichka" Showcase
_1_[94.2] L-#3 FRI Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 [05:06PM] Bronze "Hate U, Love U" Showcase
_X_ G-#3 FRI Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions


Package Holder Dinner 5:00-6:30PM


Peoples Choice Dancesport Competition - Session 4 Friday Evening




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 [05:30PM] Silver "When I Grow Too Old To Dream" Showcase
_1_[92.7] L-#4 FRI Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 [05:33PM] Bronze "Take Me To Life" Paso Showcase
_1_[93.2] L-#4 FRI Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 [05:36PM] Silver "South Of The Border" Showcase
_1_[94.2] L-#4 FRI Tanie Hotan Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 [05:39PM] Silver "My Way" Foxtrot Showcase
_1_[92.1] L-#4 FRI Barbara Myerchin Jamie Black WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 [05:42PM] Silver Paso Doble Showcase
_1_[96.2] G-#4 FRI William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 15 [05:45PM] Silver "Roxy" Showcase
_1_[93.8] L-#4 FRI Faye Henderson Mark Baker Oregon Dancesport/Mark Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 16 [05:48PM] Silver "Heart Upon My Sleeve" Tango Showcase
_1_[95.2] AC-#4 FRI Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 17 [05:51PM] Bronze "Try Me" Showcase
_1_[94.9] L-#4 FRI Sue Pullen Oleksandr Tarasenko Arizona Ballroom Champions
Jordan Cano Diane Klingbeil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 18 [05:54PM] Bronze "Dancing Queen" Showcase
_1_[93.7] L-#4 FRI Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Cassidy Flanigan

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 19 [05:57PM] Bronze "Not Too Far From Here" Showcase
_1_[95.1] L-#4 FRI Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
David Brown

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 20 [06:00PM] Silver "Night Changesl" Rumba Showcase
_1_[93.8] L-#4 FRI Natalie Chantal Daniel Whitmer WCP Mt. Juliet
Dusty Johnson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 21 [06:03PM] Silver "I'm A Brass Band" Showcase
_1_[96.5] L-#4 FRI Carol McAlpine Tim Polaschek WCP Hendersonville
Jamie Black

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 22 [06:06PM] Silver "Yankee Doodle" Hustle Showcase
_1_[98.2] AC-#4 FRI Ron Erickson Janet Erickson WCP Hendersonville
Jamie Black Ellie Grohoske


***Merge 2-Dance Heats with WDSS***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 951 [06:09PM] Gold American Smooth 2 - Dance (W/T)
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ L-C 278 Dori Kaufman Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_X_ AC-A 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 952 [06:09PM] Gold American Smooth 2-Dance (F/VW)
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953 [06:09PM] Open American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AC-A1 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen
_2_ AC-A1 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_3_ AC-A1 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_1_ AC-B1 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear




***Merge with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 954 [06:15PM] Gold American Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/F)
_X_ AC-A 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 955 [06:15PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Waltz
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

Amateur Open American 9 Dance- A - Waltz
_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Waltz
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 956 [06:16PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Tango
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

Amateur Open American 9 Dance- A - Tango
_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Tango
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 957 [06:18PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Foxtrot
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

Amateur Open American 9 Dance- A - Foxtrot
_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 958 [06:20PM] Gold American 9 Dance- A - Viennese Waltz
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

Amateur Open American 9 Dance- A - Viennese Waltz
_1_ AC- 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

Open American 9 Dance- C - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance



***Merge with 9-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 959 [06:22PM] Open World Dancesport Series (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_X_ L-C 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
_1_ L-C 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ L-SR1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place

_1_ G-SR2 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 960 [06:28PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Waltz
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

Open American 9 Dance- A - Waltz
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 961 [06:29PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Tango
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

Open American 9 Dance- A - Tango
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 962 [06:31PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

Open American 9 Dance- A - Foxtrot
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 963 [06:32PM] Open American 9 Dance- S1 - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_3_ L- 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_2_ L- 291 Carol Crist Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

Open American 9 Dance- A - Viennese Waltz
_X_ L- 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 964 [06:34PM] Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ L-B 229 Jennifer Cool Elvin Dioquino Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ L-C 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_2_ L-C 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy
_X_ L-C 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy
_3_ L-C 311 Ann Bass David Castro C&C Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen
_2_ AC-A 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965 [06:40PM] Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-S1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-S1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance

_2_ L-S2 224 Anabel Konwiser Anton Silantev Paradise Valley DS Inc.
_1_ L-S2 291 Flo Gaia Chip Hindi Enchantment Ballroom

Gentlemen's Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ G-SR1 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-SR1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 966 [06:46PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ L-A 211 Ashley Beason Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom
_X_ L-A 228 Taylor Barcus Jacody Bullard Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets
_1_ L-A 310 Haley Hernandez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ AC-A 126 John Leonard Caroline Jorgensen BYU/Jorgensen
_2_ AC-A 140 Nick Kaldawi Tori Esposito NRG Ballroom
_3_ AC-A 148 Nicolas Gastelum Tiffany Thompson Gastelum/Thompson

_1_ AC-B 135 Matt Duke Terra Duke Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 967 [06:52PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ G-A 115 Kaleb Landrum Bonnie Yuen Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B 135 Matt Duke Laura Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear

_1_ G-S1 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance
_2_ G-S1 160 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Best of Ballroom

Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ L-B 242 Terra Duke John Capobianco Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_1_ L-B 287 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B 301 Careen Friedland Slava Kostianets Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 968 [06:58PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_X_ L-C 211 Sue Putzier Radomir Pashev NRG Ballroom/Pashev
_3_ L-C 215 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Arthur Murray - Houston
_5_ L-C 245 Wilma Luquis Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ L-C 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_2_ L-C 274 Gail Komar Serhiy Komar Dance Like A Star
_1_ L-C 287 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-C 294 Ady Djerassi Francesco Arietta Danza Academy

_1_ G-S1 106 William Landers Yanna Samkova Divino Ritmo Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969 [07:04PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_4_ L-S1 243 Carolyn Vihing Nicholas Manzo Arthur Murray - Goodyear
_5_ L-S1 248 Bonnie Brown Myroslav Gavryliv Fred Astaire - Arcadia
_3_ L-S1 251 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_X_ L-S1 257 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin I.M. Dance
_1_ L-S1 275 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_2_ L-S1 279 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr DanceSport Place
_X_ L-S1 302 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Fat Cat Ballroom/Pigotskyy

_1_ L-S2 245 Johanna Beadle Mando Rodriguez Shundo Ballroom Dance Studio


[07:10PM] Awards



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 970 [07:20PM] International Cha Cha
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-A1 150 Roman Martinez Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance

_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 308 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Iaroslav Kildishov
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 246 Sofia Holland Ivan Khudoliy Fatcat Ballroom/Khudoliy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 971 [07:21PM] International Samba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-A1 150 Roman Martinez Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 308 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Iaroslav Kildishov
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 246 Sofia Holland Ivan Khudoliy Fatcat Ballroom/Khudoliy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972 [07:23PM] International Rumba
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-A1 150 Roman Martinez Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance

_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 308 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Iaroslav Kildishov
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 246 Sofia Holland Ivan Khudoliy Fatcat Ballroom/Khudoliy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 973 [07:24PM] International Paso Doble
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-A1 150 Roman Martinez Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance

_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 308 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Iaroslav Kildishov
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 246 Sofia Holland Ivan Khudoliy Fatcat Ballroom/Khudoliy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 974 [07:26PM] International Jive
Newcomer Bronze
_1_ G-A1 150 Roman Martinez Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance

_1_ L-A2 280 Desiree Deibold Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom
Bronze I
_1_ L-C2 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Bronze II
_1_ L-A2 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center
_X_ L-A2 308 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Iaroslav Kildishov
Bronze III
_1_ L-A1 246 Sofia Holland Ivan Khudoliy Fatcat Ballroom/Khudoliy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 975 [07:27PM] Bronze I International Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

Newcomer Bronze International Cha Cha
_X_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 976 [07:29PM] Bronze I International Samba
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 977 [07:30PM] Bronze I International Rumba
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

Newcomer Bronze International Rumba
_X_ L-PT2 280 Yezzel Crespo Antwoine Tuggerson AM Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 978 [07:32PM] Bronze I International Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 979 [07:33PM] Bronze I International Jive
_1_ L-B1 268 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Center

_1_ L-C1 207 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

Newc